ACB 1983/84


Player Total Contribution: At least 10 games and 158 minutes played

ACB1984
PlayersTeamePTC/GePTC/MPLPI
Nathaniel DavisOAR Ferrol25.1900.7200.424
Kevin Dornell MageeCAI Zaragoza25.4340.7130.417
Michael Charles PhillipsLicor 4323.5990.6900.394
Daniel HartshorneHospitalet Ato23.7060.6770.381
Fernando MartínReal Madrid20.5250.6590.363
Charles John AlecksinasEstudiantes23.9100.6310.335
Esteban Dale TrumboValladolid23.8070.6290.333
David RussellJoventut Massana21.8310.6260.330
Essie B. HollisArabatxo Basconia24.1900.6130.317
Cándido Antonio SibilioBarcelona18.7300.6120.316
Walter SzczerbiakCafisa Canarias21.4560.5800.284
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona19.8090.5740.278
Alex BradleyValladolid21.0200.5630.267
Gregory Everett StewartJoventut Massana18.5030.5630.267
Roland Abe HoustonCaja de Ronda21.0940.5600.264
Marcelous StarksBarcelona19.2010.5590.263
James Leroy WrightPeñas Recreativas Huesca21.6810.5490.253
Greg Darnell BunchHospitalet Ato21.3940.5470.251
Daniel Wayne CaldwellCaja de Ronda20.7010.5290.233
Brian Ralph JacksonReal Madrid20.1710.5250.229
Andrés JiménezJoventut Massana15.3140.5200.224
Jim AllenCAI Zaragoza19.4840.5140.218
Mike DavisBarcelona13.8590.5020.206
James Michael GradyEbro Manresa19.8620.5020.206
Terry StottsEstudiantes19.0880.4910.195
Wayne RobinsonReal Madrid15.0680.4890.193
Javier MendiburuAreslux16.1320.4880.192
Harry A. DavisCAI Zaragoza17.4120.4880.192
Fernando RomayReal Madrid10.0620.4870.191
Wayne Donald BrabenderCaja Madrid16.2050.4760.180
Albert JonesAreslux16.9070.4730.177
Walter JordanJoventut Massana14.3780.4650.169
Dan RulandLicor 4315.7330.4610.165
Chris FaggiEbro Manresa14.1190.4590.163
Wayne MckoyCaja Madrid15.0030.4540.158
Rick HungerCaja Madrid16.0740.4420.146
Wayne FreemanPeñas Recreativas Huesca15.9440.4310.135
José María MargallJoventut Massana13.4420.4220.126
Herminio San EpifanioHospitalet Ato15.4170.4130.117
Jordi VillacampaJoventut Massana12.5060.4020.106
José Luis DíazCAI Zaragoza11.5010.3990.103
Randolph MeisterCafisa Canarias14.0890.3960.100
Riley ClaridaArabatxo Basconia13.5620.3960.100
Juan Domingo De la CruzBarcelona5.6800.3960.100
Xabier Jon DavalilloArabatxo Basconia10.1100.3880.092
Juan Manuel LópezReal Madrid12.9290.3880.092
Juan Ramón FernándezAreslux12.1630.3790.083
Carmelo CabreraCafisa Canarias11.2290.3680.072
Luis María PradaCafisa Canarias12.0160.3650.069
Joan CreusAreslux12.2770.3450.049
José Angel MartínCaja de Ronda11.2750.3400.044
Pedro César AnsaBarcelona5.9820.3380.042
Samuel PuenteValladolid11.9070.3360.040
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza11.2430.3360.040
Alfonso Del CorralCaja Madrid11.9710.3330.037
José Luis LlorenteCaja Madrid11.8940.3330.037
John Maloy WashingtonOAR Ferrol11.4780.3300.034
Gonzalo Sagi-VelaCaja de Ronda12.3880.3280.032
José Manuel BeiránCaja Madrid11.1430.3260.030
Jordi FreixanetLicor 4310.6450.3250.029
Juan Carlos LópezCAI Zaragoza8.4790.3100.014
Antonio LlorenteCaja Madrid3.4550.3070.011
Luis Miguel SantillanaBarcelona3.6290.3000.004
Ricardo BethencourtCafisa Canarias9.2330.2980.002
Dick MillerAreslux9.7660.2960.000
Pere PráxedesEbro Manresa9.0930.295-0.001
Jesús LlanoValladolid4.5850.295-0.001
Ricardo Pablo GarcíaOAR Ferrol6.1780.295-0.001
José Antonio MartínValladolid9.4580.294-0.002
Rafael RullánReal Madrid4.9810.294-0.002
Joaquín CostaLicor 4311.5970.293-0.003
Alberto AlocénPeñas Recreativas Huesca10.6790.289-0.007
Ricardo FiguerasHospitalet Ato2.1580.277-0.019
Mikel Ander CuadraArabatxo Basconia4.0400.274-0.022
Juan Antonio CorbalánReal Madrid9.3620.274-0.022
Federico RamiroOAR Ferrol6.6110.271-0.025
Agustín CuestaLicor 437.7800.271-0.025
Joan PeraLicor 435.4180.267-0.029
Ernesto DelgadoOAR Ferrol8.6830.257-0.039
Vicente LafuenteArabatxo Basconia4.4360.250-0.046
Miguel Angel PouLicor 433.6490.248-0.048
Germán GonzálezEbro Manresa8.5850.246-0.050
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona7.7170.245-0.051
Manuel Angel AllerOAR Ferrol4.2230.243-0.053
Alberto OrtegaArabatxo Basconia7.8730.243-0.053
Manuel De las CasasCafisa Canarias3.0530.243-0.053
Ramón GoenecheaEstudiantes5.1270.240-0.056
José Gabriel AlvarezEstudiantes5.0620.239-0.057
Antonio SacedoCafisa Canarias2.3790.237-0.059
Pedro Héctor PerotasEstudiantes6.5930.235-0.061
Emilio NicolauCaja de Ronda4.1100.232-0.064
Luis EstiraguesPeñas Recreativas Huesca3.0350.230-0.066
Jesús PérezArabatxo Basconia5.3620.229-0.067
Rafael PozoCaja de Ronda4.9440.228-0.068
Luis Manuel AlvarezOAR Ferrol3.7850.226-0.070
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes6.1940.225-0.071
Juan MéndezCafisa Canarias3.9180.224-0.072
Miguel Angel LeteAreslux5.7030.219-0.077
Joan PagésPeñas Recreativas Huesca6.7450.214-0.082
José Antonio AlonsoValladolid7.7160.213-0.083
José Luis SubíasHospitalet Ato4.9050.204-0.092
Juan Manuel FermoselCaja Madrid2.5990.203-0.093
Francisco SoléPeñas Recreativas Huesca3.4200.202-0.094
Francisco José VelascoReal Madrid1.4870.189-0.107
Manuel BoschCAI Zaragoza6.3900.185-0.111
Miguel Angel LoureiroOAR Ferrol3.0460.177-0.119
Arturo FernándezBarcelona1.8400.177-0.119
Javier GarcíaEstudiantes2.8660.174-0.122
Albert IllaHospitalet Ato5.8050.168-0.128
Jordi CreusEbro Manresa5.4480.167-0.129
Jordi PuigAreslux1.7010.164-0.132
Eric BartoloméPeñas Recreativas Huesca2.7710.163-0.133
Javier PuigValladolid2.3100.163-0.133
Arturo CortsOAR Ferrol1.7670.153-0.143
Luis AlcañízEbro Manresa2.6980.148-0.148
Eduardo VidalEbro Manresa2.4020.138-0.158
Aitor González de ZárArabatxo Basconia2.8880.133-0.163
César GalceránLicor 431.7120.132-0.164
José PalaciosHospitalet Ato3.4560.129-0.167
Lauro MuláEbro Manresa1.8160.124-0.172
Miguel LópezJoventut Massana2.3740.122-0.174
José Antonio MonteroJoventut Massana2.8260.117-0.179
Salvador GallardCaja de Ronda1.7390.114-0.182
Luis Maria JunguituArabatxo Basconia2.0490.113-0.183
Ignacio SuárezEbro Manresa1.1250.113-0.183
Antonio AmetllerHospitalet Ato1.5170.112-0.184
Francisco Javier LafuenteEstudiantes2.1730.103-0.193
M.R. BarreraCafisa Canarias1.3500.074-0.222
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza0.7070.071-0.225
Jordi HomsPeñas Recreativas Huesca1.8520.069-0.227

Box score statistics per minute:  At least 10 games and 158 minutes played

PLAYERTEAMGMPPTS/MPDR/MPOR/MPTR/MPAS/MPSTL/MPTOV/MPBLK/MPPF/MPFD/MP
Essie B. HollisArabatxo Basconia2811050.6890.1530.0470.2000.0350.0620.0940.0440.0850.000
Riley ClaridaArabatxo Basconia289600.5060.1180.0920.2090.0090.0360.0960.0130.1450.000
Alberto OrtegaArabatxo Basconia278740.3740.0480.0140.0620.0190.0260.0460.0050.0660.000
Xabier Jon DavalilloArabatxo Basconia277030.4940.0480.0210.0700.0200.0670.0830.0090.1280.000
Jesús PérezArabatxo Basconia286570.2020.0840.0490.1320.0030.0400.0290.0110.0820.000
Aitor González de ZárArabatxo Basconia234980.2470.0340.0160.0500.0260.0480.0780.0040.0640.000
Luis Maria JunguituArabatxo Basconia173090.1970.0320.0230.0550.0060.0230.0360.0000.1170.000
Vicente LafuenteArabatxo Basconia142480.2820.0280.0810.1090.0080.0480.0560.0000.1250.000
Mikel Ander CuadraArabatxo Basconia121770.3950.0450.0110.0560.0400.0450.1070.0110.0620.000
Albert JonesAreslux2810000.4720.1040.0750.1790.0330.0470.0710.0290.1140.000
Joan CreusAreslux289960.3970.0600.0140.0740.0270.0850.0640.0020.0640.000
Dick MillerAreslux289230.3490.1280.0770.2050.0120.0430.0830.0100.0990.000
Juan Ramón FernándezAreslux288980.4730.0720.0220.0950.0060.0210.0410.0160.0670.000
Javier MendiburuAreslux237600.5910.1030.0590.1620.0120.0620.0830.0050.0880.000
Miguel Angel LeteAreslux287290.3610.0470.0190.0660.0080.0360.0430.0040.1020.000
Jordi PuigAreslux202070.1500.0720.0530.1260.0390.0580.0190.0000.1300.000
Walter SzczerbiakCafisa Canarias2810360.6380.1280.0690.1970.0110.0490.0730.0120.0980.000
Luis María PradaCafisa Canarias289220.4320.1000.0690.1690.0130.0250.0590.0090.1370.000
Carmelo CabreraCafisa Canarias288550.4610.0530.0290.0820.1130.0770.1240.0060.0880.000
Randolph MeisterCafisa Canarias248530.3270.1820.0820.2640.0090.0290.0560.0320.1130.000
Ricardo BethencourtCafisa Canarias237130.4470.0560.0130.0690.0130.0430.0560.0010.0600.000
M.R. BarreraCafisa Canarias264740.2340.0300.0170.0460.0210.0490.0800.0000.1050.000
Manuel De las CasasCafisa Canarias243020.2980.0730.0400.1130.0030.0230.0530.0200.1160.000
Juan MéndezCafisa Canarias172970.3740.0670.0240.0910.0070.0510.0910.0170.1580.000
Antonio SacedoCafisa Canarias171710.2810.0530.0940.1460.0060.0230.0410.0180.1110.000
Jim AllenCAI Zaragoza2810620.4620.1790.0890.2670.0080.0430.0680.0460.1090.000
Manuel BoschCAI Zaragoza289650.2700.0280.0030.0310.0410.0420.0540.0060.0790.000
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza268710.3790.0730.0520.1250.0210.0490.0610.0170.0980.000
Juan Carlos LópezCAI Zaragoza287660.4660.0390.0230.0630.0220.0440.0720.0050.0760.000
José Luis DíazCAI Zaragoza267490.5510.0550.0350.0890.0320.0570.1030.0200.1240.000
Kevin Dornell MageeCAI Zaragoza165710.7160.1730.1170.2910.0070.0260.0950.0180.1400.000
Harry A. DavisCAI Zaragoza103570.5130.1400.0760.2160.0140.0560.0760.0140.1180.000
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza171700.2240.0240.0060.0290.0180.0820.0710.0000.2000.000
Daniel Wayne CaldwellCaja de Ronda2810960.5760.0900.0760.1660.0120.0470.0730.0260.0800.000
Gonzalo Sagi-VelaCaja de Ronda2810580.4500.0300.0150.0450.0360.0530.0790.0030.0800.000
Roland Abe HoustonCaja de Ronda259420.5340.1610.0730.2350.0360.0470.0690.0460.1080.000
José Angel MartínCaja de Ronda289280.3250.1420.0530.1950.0140.0450.0730.0060.1130.000
Rafael PozoCaja de Ronda265630.3890.0160.0090.0250.0070.0430.0620.0020.0830.000
Emilio NicolauCaja de Ronda284960.2840.0650.0280.0930.0060.0260.0540.0140.1110.000
Salvador GallardCaja de Ronda243650.2080.0190.0030.0220.0220.0160.0740.0000.0990.000
Rick HungerCaja Madrid2810180.3670.1630.0980.2610.0030.0340.0480.0310.1130.000
José Luis LlorenteCaja Madrid2810000.3710.0340.0100.0440.0640.0660.0690.0050.0790.000
Wayne MckoyCaja Madrid289250.4900.1500.0640.2140.0050.0460.0610.0390.1340.000
José Manuel BeiránCaja Madrid279220.5160.0420.0050.0480.0070.0350.0650.0070.0610.000
Alfonso Del CorralCaja Madrid145030.4670.0480.0420.0890.0140.0660.0760.0020.1030.000
Wayne Donald BrabenderCaja Madrid144770.5830.0690.0290.0990.0100.0420.0460.0040.0820.000
Juan Manuel FermoselCaja Madrid273460.2690.1070.0520.1590.0060.0200.0550.0170.2050.000
Antonio LlorenteCaja Madrid212360.5080.0510.0420.0930.0720.1100.1440.0080.2250.000
James Michael GradyEbro Manresa259900.5350.1240.0650.1890.0310.0330.0820.0320.1000.000
Germán GonzálezEbro Manresa289790.4770.0450.0120.0570.0180.0520.1000.0070.1290.000
Jordi CreusEbro Manresa289110.2160.0300.0130.0430.0120.0530.0410.0050.0680.000
Pere PráxedesEbro Manresa257700.3510.0690.0430.1120.0060.0470.0660.0010.0740.000
Chris FaggiEbro Manresa154610.5420.1040.0410.1450.0130.0540.0610.0170.1370.000
Eduardo VidalEbro Manresa213660.2400.0660.0250.0900.0030.0220.0520.0360.1230.000
Lauro MuláEbro Manresa213070.2150.0420.0230.0650.0070.0130.0780.0000.0620.000
Ignacio SuárezEbro Manresa222200.2550.0450.0230.0680.0230.0950.0860.0000.1820.000
Luis AlcañízEbro Manresa112000.2550.0400.0350.0750.0050.0200.0400.0100.1100.000
Terry StottsEstudiantes2810880.6410.0910.0430.1340.0220.0610.0790.0150.0980.000
Charles John AlecksinasEstudiantes249090.7450.1800.0800.2610.0070.0230.0830.0210.1220.000
Pedro Héctor PerotasEstudiantes277560.3170.0750.0570.1320.0120.0400.0450.0040.1270.000
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes246610.2560.0850.0820.1660.0120.0320.0320.0140.0880.000
Francisco Javier LafuenteEstudiantes285910.1400.0370.0140.0510.0120.0960.0630.0030.0980.000
Ramón GoenecheaEstudiantes265550.2950.0830.0050.0880.0430.0770.0860.0160.1690.000
José Gabriel AlvarezEstudiantes245080.3680.0490.0390.0890.0040.0510.0280.0040.1040.000
Javier GarcíaEstudiantes203300.2910.0330.0120.0450.0090.0850.0550.0030.1550.000
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona289660.6710.0660.0370.1040.0140.0550.0670.0060.0840.000
Marcelous StarksBarcelona268930.4970.1780.0860.2640.0020.0430.0950.0160.0850.000
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona288830.2330.0440.0090.0530.0430.0970.0550.0030.1180.000
Cándido Antonio SibilioBarcelona288570.7580.0610.0330.0930.0260.0570.0830.0210.1120.000
Mike DavisBarcelona287730.5030.1730.0690.2420.0090.0600.1190.0610.1590.000
Pedro César AnsaBarcelona254420.4370.0450.0090.0540.0320.0790.0720.0020.1020.000
Juan Domingo De la CruzBarcelona253590.4090.0720.0450.1170.0110.0840.0640.0390.1700.000
Arturo FernándezBarcelona252600.3080.0350.0000.0350.0150.0730.0810.0000.2230.000
Luis Miguel SantillanaBarcelona202420.3680.0660.0540.1200.0040.0250.0500.0040.1900.000
Esteban Dale TrumboValladolid2810600.6250.1820.1280.3100.0030.0330.0730.0190.1010.000
Alex BradleyValladolid2810450.5690.1240.1040.2290.0070.0320.0700.0250.0710.000
José Antonio AlonsoValladolid279780.3010.0350.0070.0420.0540.0720.0860.0000.0880.000
José Antonio MartínValladolid289010.3250.1090.0590.1680.0170.0180.0400.0280.0670.000
Samuel PuenteValladolid227800.5040.0420.0210.0630.0210.0270.0580.0030.0990.000
Jesús LlanoValladolid284350.3360.0830.0780.1610.0210.0320.0340.0140.1660.000
Javier PuigValladolid233260.2670.0740.0210.0950.0120.0610.1070.0000.1320.000
Daniel HartshorneHospitalet Ato289810.6570.1490.0730.2220.0130.0490.0680.0390.1220.000
Greg Darnell BunchHospitalet Ato259780.4890.1420.0690.2110.0150.0720.0460.0420.0800.000
Albert IllaHospitalet Ato289690.2330.0210.0070.0280.0550.0640.0730.0000.0720.000
Herminio San EpifanioHospitalet Ato248950.5280.0400.0390.0790.0440.0400.0840.0070.0940.000
José PalaciosHospitalet Ato266980.2350.0360.0200.0560.0140.0430.0560.0000.1200.000
José Luis SubíasHospitalet Ato204800.3020.0630.0190.0810.0250.0350.0480.0190.1150.000
Antonio AmetllerHospitalet Ato212850.2460.0320.0110.0420.0250.0320.0670.0040.1610.000
Ricardo FiguerasHospitalet Ato191480.2970.1150.0410.1550.0000.0270.0470.0140.1420.000
José María MargallJoventut Massana288910.5380.0570.0290.0860.0330.0530.0550.0110.0920.000
Gregory Everett StewartJoventut Massana278870.4790.1530.0890.2420.0080.0410.0710.0520.0860.000
Jordi VillacampaJoventut Massana288720.5150.0290.0290.0570.0100.0630.0550.0060.0690.000
Andrés JiménezJoventut Massana288250.4920.1220.0950.2170.0160.0530.0640.0160.1390.000
José Antonio MonteroJoventut Massana276520.2220.0440.0090.0540.0380.0710.1000.0030.1230.000
David RussellJoventut Massana175930.6220.1230.1010.2240.0100.0540.0840.0220.1320.000
Miguel LópezJoventut Massana265080.1540.0330.0040.0370.0430.0930.0590.0000.1440.000
Walter JordanJoventut Massana113400.4910.1260.0710.1970.0210.0470.0820.0290.0760.000
Joaquín CostaLicor 43259890.3170.0430.0100.0540.0420.1110.0500.0030.0880.000
Dan RulandLicor 43289560.5180.1300.0720.2020.0020.0390.0720.0040.1060.000
Jordi FreixanetLicor 43289160.4180.0720.0470.1190.0130.0480.0600.0170.0950.000
Michael Charles PhillipsLicor 43268890.6270.1500.0900.2400.0120.0670.0800.0620.1170.000
Agustín CuestaLicor 43277760.4330.0050.0040.0090.0360.0610.0640.0010.1190.000
Miguel Angel PouLicor 43253680.3510.1010.0350.1360.0030.0350.0540.0030.1440.000
Joan PeraLicor 43163250.3780.0280.0090.0370.0030.0520.0370.0030.0490.000
César GalceránLicor 43182330.2960.0210.0210.0430.0040.0340.0520.0000.1460.000
Nathaniel DavisOAR Ferrol289800.8050.1050.0950.2000.0110.0630.0660.0190.1090.000
Ernesto DelgadoOAR Ferrol289460.3760.0560.0260.0820.0100.0350.0570.0030.0450.000
John Maloy WashingtonOAR Ferrol279390.2760.1380.0670.2060.0030.0360.0370.0590.1200.000
Federico RamiroOAR Ferrol286820.2890.0510.0210.0720.0450.0890.0670.0000.1040.000
Ricardo Pablo GarcíaOAR Ferrol245030.4000.0870.0460.1330.0040.0580.0760.0200.1630.000
Luis Manuel AlvarezOAR Ferrol284680.1820.0600.0320.0920.0810.1000.0600.0020.1000.000
Manuel Angel AllerOAR Ferrol264510.3610.0510.0110.0620.0240.0820.0640.0130.1290.000
Miguel Angel LoureiroOAR Ferrol233950.2990.0530.0150.0680.0030.0710.0350.0000.1240.000
Arturo CortsOAR Ferrol202310.1770.0870.0650.1520.0000.0300.0650.0430.1430.000
Wayne FreemanPeñas Recreativas Huesca2810370.5330.0750.0520.1270.0550.1110.1230.0290.1320.000
Alberto AlocénPeñas Recreativas Huesca2810360.4180.0420.0190.0610.0030.0470.0420.0030.0950.000
James Leroy WrightPeñas Recreativas Huesca2610270.6190.1530.0980.2510.0050.0480.0710.0510.1020.000
Joan PagésPeñas Recreativas Huesca288820.2590.0940.0650.1590.0070.0260.0680.0090.1220.000
Jordi HomsPeñas Recreativas Huesca236160.1560.0260.0100.0360.0210.0540.0760.0000.0620.000
Eric BartoloméPeñas Recreativas Huesca213570.2490.0450.0220.0670.0200.0450.0450.0030.0810.000
Francisco SoléPeñas Recreativas Huesca183050.3700.0890.0330.1210.0130.0560.0690.0000.0790.000
Luis EstiraguesPeñas Recreativas Huesca111450.3100.0620.0550.1170.0210.0140.0410.0280.1100.000
Brian Ralph JacksonReal Madrid2810750.6220.0550.0190.0730.0220.0480.0450.0220.0800.000
Juan Antonio CorbalánReal Madrid289580.3140.0510.0040.0550.0560.0740.0810.0030.0880.000
Wayne RobinsonReal Madrid288620.4010.1980.0740.2730.0220.0440.0560.0240.1180.000
Fernando MartínReal Madrid268100.6900.1000.0930.1930.0070.0540.0750.0530.1250.000
Juan Manuel LópezReal Madrid248000.5150.0450.0390.0840.0210.0700.0800.0030.0730.000
Fernando RomayReal Madrid255170.3370.1660.0790.2460.0060.0210.0640.1530.2050.000
Rafael RullánReal Madrid213560.4630.0420.0080.0510.0060.0140.0650.0140.1150.000
Francisco José VelascoReal Madrid221730.3010.0520.0000.0520.0640.0920.1160.0060.1390.000

Shooting: At least 50 shots attempted to appear in each category (and at least 10 games and 158 minutes played)

PLAYERTEAM1P%+/- Error
Daniel Wayne CaldwellCaja de Ronda87.3%0.0%
Juan Carlos LópezCAI Zaragoza85.9%3.6%
Federico RamiroOAR Ferrol84.3%7.1%
Jordi VillacampaJoventut Massana83.1%3.3%
Dan RulandLicor 4382.9%0.0%
José Angel MartínCaja de Ronda82.1%6.7%
Agustín CuestaLicor 4380.7%6.8%
David RussellJoventut Massana79.4%0.0%
Walter SzczerbiakCafisa Canarias79.3%3.1%
José Luis LlorenteCaja Madrid78.8%3.4%
Gonzalo Sagi-VelaCaja de Ronda78.8%0.8%
Juan Antonio CorbalánReal Madrid78.8%4.0%
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona78.6%0.0%
Nathaniel DavisOAR Ferrol78.3%0.0%
Brian Ralph JacksonReal Madrid78.3%3.7%
Essie B. HollisArabatxo Basconia78.2%0.0%
Samuel PuenteValladolid78.0%2.6%
José María MargallJoventut Massana77.9%5.6%
Carmelo CabreraCafisa Canarias77.5%0.0%
Marcelous StarksBarcelona77.1%0.0%
Alfonso Del CorralCaja Madrid76.6%6.3%
Miguel Angel LeteAreslux76.4%5.2%
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza75.9%4.3%
Kevin Dornell MageeCAI Zaragoza75.9%0.0%
Roland Abe HoustonCaja de Ronda75.5%2.1%
Wayne RobinsonReal Madrid75.4%5.7%
Joan CreusAreslux74.7%2.0%
Andrés JiménezJoventut Massana74.4%0.0%
Cándido Antonio SibilioBarcelona74.2%0.0%
James Michael GradyEbro Manresa74.2%3.0%
José Luis DíazCAI Zaragoza73.7%0.0%
Javier MendiburuAreslux73.6%0.0%
José Antonio AlonsoValladolid72.1%3.6%
Joaquín CostaLicor 4371.7%0.0%
Alex BradleyValladolid71.4%0.0%
Randolph MeisterCafisa Canarias71.2%6.4%
Terry StottsEstudiantes71.2%0.0%
Germán GonzálezEbro Manresa70.4%0.0%
Herminio San EpifanioHospitalet Ato70.3%0.0%
Daniel HartshorneHospitalet Ato70.2%0.0%
Esteban Dale TrumboValladolid69.6%0.0%
Riley ClaridaArabatxo Basconia69.0%0.0%
Luis María PradaCafisa Canarias68.4%0.0%
Alberto AlocénPeñas Recreativas Huesca68.1%5.7%
Wayne Donald BrabenderCaja Madrid67.6%5.9%
Juan Manuel LópezReal Madrid67.6%5.9%
James Leroy WrightPeñas Recreativas Huesca67.4%0.0%
Alberto OrtegaArabatxo Basconia67.3%8.4%
Gregory Everett StewartJoventut Massana65.9%0.0%
Rick HungerCaja Madrid65.7%0.0%
Greg Darnell BunchHospitalet Ato65.6%0.0%
Albert JonesAreslux65.2%0.0%
Mike DavisBarcelona65.1%0.0%
Chris FaggiEbro Manresa65.0%4.7%
Wayne MckoyCaja Madrid64.5%5.3%
Wayne FreemanPeñas Recreativas Huesca63.3%0.0%
Fernando MartínReal Madrid63.3%0.0%
Michael Charles PhillipsLicor 4363.2%0.0%
Pedro Héctor PerotasEstudiantes63.2%8.3%
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona63.2%8.3%
Xabier Jon DavalilloArabatxo Basconia61.4%4.3%
Juan Domingo De la CruzBarcelona61.1%8.9%
Charles John AlecksinasEstudiantes61.0%0.0%
Antonio LlorenteCaja Madrid60.7%8.6%
Albert IllaHospitalet Ato60.0%7.9%
Joan PagésPeñas Recreativas Huesca53.3%8.1%
Dick MillerAreslux51.1%2.5%
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes48.2%8.8%
Jim AllenCAI Zaragoza44.1%0.0%
PLAYERTEAM2P%+/- Error
Marcelous StarksBarcelona69.0%0.0%
Gregory Everett StewartJoventut Massana65.6%0.0%
Daniel HartshorneHospitalet Ato64.4%0.0%
Michael Charles PhillipsLicor 4364.3%0.0%
Kevin Dornell MageeCAI Zaragoza63.5%0.0%
Salvador GallardCaja de Ronda62.3%9.0%
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona62.0%0.0%
Xabier Jon DavalilloArabatxo Basconia61.4%0.0%
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona61.4%0.0%
José Luis LlorenteCaja Madrid61.3%0.0%
David RussellJoventut Massana61.3%0.0%
Andrés JiménezJoventut Massana60.3%0.0%
Fernando MartínReal Madrid60.1%0.0%
Wayne RobinsonReal Madrid60.0%0.0%
Jim AllenCAI Zaragoza59.9%0.0%
Albert JonesAreslux59.4%0.0%
Cándido Antonio SibilioBarcelona59.2%0.0%
Brian Ralph JacksonReal Madrid59.0%0.0%
Herminio San EpifanioHospitalet Ato58.8%0.0%
Juan Domingo De la CruzBarcelona58.8%1.7%
Fernando RomayReal Madrid58.7%0.0%
José Angel MartínCaja de Ronda58.4%0.0%
Wayne Donald BrabenderCaja Madrid58.4%0.0%
Mike DavisBarcelona58.3%0.0%
Juan Antonio CorbalánReal Madrid58.3%0.0%
Walter SzczerbiakCafisa Canarias58.3%0.0%
Emilio NicolauCaja de Ronda57.9%0.0%
James Michael GradyEbro Manresa57.7%0.0%
Alex BradleyValladolid57.7%0.0%
Harry A. DavisCAI Zaragoza57.4%0.0%
Greg Darnell BunchHospitalet Ato57.2%0.0%
Rick HungerCaja Madrid56.5%0.0%
Luis Miguel SantillanaBarcelona56.5%7.7%
Mikel Ander CuadraArabatxo Basconia56.4%8.9%
Juan Ramón FernándezAreslux56.3%0.0%
Charles John AlecksinasEstudiantes56.2%0.0%
Roland Abe HoustonCaja de Ronda56.1%0.0%
Pere PráxedesEbro Manresa56.0%0.0%
Chris FaggiEbro Manresa55.9%0.0%
Nathaniel DavisOAR Ferrol55.9%0.0%
Rafael RullánReal Madrid55.7%0.0%
Gonzalo Sagi-VelaCaja de Ronda55.6%0.0%
Esteban Dale TrumboValladolid55.2%0.0%
Joan CreusAreslux55.1%0.0%
Daniel Wayne CaldwellCaja de Ronda55.0%0.0%
Walter JordanJoventut Massana54.9%0.0%
Randolph MeisterCafisa Canarias54.7%0.0%
Rafael PozoCaja de Ronda54.3%0.0%
Jordi VillacampaJoventut Massana54.1%0.0%
Arturo FernándezBarcelona54.1%7.9%
Dan RulandLicor 4354.1%0.0%
Essie B. HollisArabatxo Basconia54.0%0.0%
Vicente LafuenteArabatxo Basconia54.0%9.9%
Ramón GoenecheaEstudiantes53.7%0.0%
Juan Manuel LópezReal Madrid53.7%0.0%
José María MargallJoventut Massana53.5%0.0%
Federico RamiroOAR Ferrol53.5%0.0%
Pedro César AnsaBarcelona53.4%0.0%
Luis María PradaCafisa Canarias53.4%0.0%
Albert IllaHospitalet Ato52.8%0.0%
Javier MendiburuAreslux52.6%0.0%
Manuel De las CasasCafisa Canarias52.6%5.2%
Terry StottsEstudiantes52.2%0.0%
Wayne MckoyCaja Madrid52.2%0.0%
Carmelo CabreraCafisa Canarias52.0%0.0%
José Manuel BeiránCaja Madrid52.0%0.0%
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza51.9%0.0%
Samuel PuenteValladolid51.6%0.0%
José Luis DíazCAI Zaragoza51.6%0.0%
Joan PeraLicor 4351.5%1.0%
Alberto AlocénPeñas Recreativas Huesca51.5%0.0%
Agustín CuestaLicor 4351.2%0.0%
Jesús PérezArabatxo Basconia50.9%0.0%
José Antonio AlonsoValladolid50.9%0.0%
Joan PagésPeñas Recreativas Huesca50.8%0.0%
Manuel BoschCAI Zaragoza50.7%0.0%
Wayne FreemanPeñas Recreativas Huesca50.6%0.0%
Jordi CreusEbro Manresa50.0%0.0%
Ricardo Pablo GarcíaOAR Ferrol50.0%0.0%
Jordi FreixanetLicor 4349.9%0.0%
Ricardo BethencourtCafisa Canarias49.8%0.0%
Alberto OrtegaArabatxo Basconia49.7%0.0%
Jesús LlanoValladolid49.6%0.0%
Miguel Angel PouLicor 4349.6%0.0%
Ernesto DelgadoOAR Ferrol49.4%0.0%
Alfonso Del CorralCaja Madrid48.9%0.0%
Dick MillerAreslux48.9%0.0%
Joaquín CostaLicor 4348.9%0.0%
Riley ClaridaArabatxo Basconia48.8%0.0%
Juan Carlos LópezCAI Zaragoza48.7%0.0%
James Leroy WrightPeñas Recreativas Huesca47.8%0.0%
John Maloy WashingtonOAR Ferrol47.1%0.0%
Antonio AmetllerHospitalet Ato47.1%6.8%
José Antonio MartínValladolid46.8%0.0%
José PalaciosHospitalet Ato46.7%0.0%
Manuel Angel AllerOAR Ferrol46.7%0.0%
Germán GonzálezEbro Manresa46.6%0.0%
Luis Manuel AlvarezOAR Ferrol46.6%6.0%
Juan Manuel FermoselCaja Madrid46.3%4.6%
Juan MéndezCafisa Canarias46.2%2.7%
Antonio LlorenteCaja Madrid46.2%2.7%
José Luis SubíasHospitalet Ato46.2%0.0%
Javier GarcíaEstudiantes46.0%3.8%
José Antonio MonteroJoventut Massana45.9%0.0%
Luis Maria JunguituArabatxo Basconia45.6%8.6%
Aitor González de ZárArabatxo Basconia45.3%0.0%
Pedro Héctor PerotasEstudiantes45.1%0.0%
Miguel Angel LeteAreslux44.4%0.0%
José Gabriel AlvarezEstudiantes43.9%0.0%
César GalceránLicor 4343.5%7.7%
Miguel LópezJoventut Massana43.2%5.8%
Jordi HomsPeñas Recreativas Huesca42.3%0.0%
Javier PuigValladolid42.2%7.3%
Francisco SoléPeñas Recreativas Huesca41.7%0.0%
Eric BartoloméPeñas Recreativas Huesca41.6%3.4%
Miguel Angel LoureiroOAR Ferrol41.5%0.0%
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes41.3%0.0%
Eduardo VidalEbro Manresa41.2%1.7%
Ignacio SuárezEbro Manresa40.0%7.1%
Francisco Javier LafuenteEstudiantes38.6%3.5%
M.R. BarreraCafisa Canarias37.4%0.0%