ACB 1984/85


Player Total Contribution: At least 10 games and 142 minutes played

ACB1985
PlayersTeamePTC/GePTC/MPLPI
Michael Charles PhillipsLicor 4327.7720.7510.466
Nathaniel DavisClesa Ferrol27.0790.7240.439
David RussellEstudiantes26.5480.6920.407
Orlando Daryl PhillipsCaja Madrid24.3420.6900.405
Fernando MartínReal Madrid20.6930.6550.370
William Russell CollinsClesa Ferrol25.0150.6510.366
George Wilfard SingletonValladolid24.0240.6420.357
Wayne RobinsonReal Madrid18.5360.6390.354
Claude Edward RileyCAI Zaragoza23.8540.6350.350
Daniel Wayne CaldwellCaja Ronda24.4990.6300.345
Essie B. HollisCaja Álava22.7210.6120.327
Jeffrey Lee AllenBreogán Caixa Galicia21.1890.5940.309
Esteban Dale TrumboValladolid22.5530.5870.302
Brian Ralph JacksonReal Madrid20.3810.5870.302
Leonard MitchellCollado Villalba22.0570.5840.299
Michael SchultzRon Negrita Joventut18.5780.5640.279
Fernando RomayReal Madrid9.1130.5600.275
Samuel Troy PellomBreogán Caixa Galicia20.5550.5500.265
James Leroy WrightBreogán Caixa Galicia20.9160.5490.264
Kenneth Eugene AustinRCD Español20.7730.5480.263
Terence Kimberl WhiteCaja Álava19.7360.5420.257
Gerald KazanowskyRon Negrita Joventut14.5340.5330.248
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona18.8580.5330.248
John Brasker GarrisCAI Zaragoza17.5600.5240.239
Cándido Antonio SibilioBarcelona17.0260.5210.236
Benjamin McDonaldCollado Villalba19.6970.5160.231
Andrés JiménezRon Negrita Joventut17.3460.5150.230
Lawrence BostonCaja Ronda20.1250.5110.226
John PinoneEstudiantes20.0640.5080.223
Peter BudkoLucky Canarias19.8750.5040.219
Craig DykemaLicor 4317.5020.4830.198
Otis HowardBarcelona16.0210.4750.190
Albert JonesCacaolat Granollers14.4520.4600.175
Jeffrey JenkinsLucky Canarias17.6130.4570.172
Jaume Howard WoodCacaolat Granollers13.9950.4380.153
Herminio San EpifanioRCD Español16.0240.4350.150
Mike DavisBarcelona11.8950.4320.147
Jordi VillacampaRon Negrita Joventut11.7590.4280.143
José María MargallRon Negrita Joventut11.8090.4230.138
Jeff CrossCaja Ronda15.0240.4150.130
Juan Manuel LópezReal Madrid10.6210.4120.127
Javier MendiburuCacaolat Granollers14.6530.4120.127
Dean Harold MarquardtCacaolat Granollers12.4810.4090.124
José Angel MartínCaja Ronda9.3510.3900.105
Robert George ThorntonCaja Madrid12.7450.3830.098
Wayne Donald BrabenderCaja Madrid10.0320.3830.098
José Luis DíazCAI Zaragoza10.1830.3750.090
Joan CreusCacaolat Granollers13.0670.3690.084
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza10.6940.3620.077
Germán GonzálezCaja Ronda11.7750.3550.070
Juan Domingo De la CruzBarcelona7.2790.3530.068
Samuel PuenteValladolid12.4720.3530.068
Miguel Angel PouLicor 438.5400.3490.064
Carmelo CabreraLucky Canarias9.6170.3440.059
José Antonio QuerejetaCaja Álava11.6850.3430.058
Miguel Angel AbarcaRon Negrita Joventut2.9340.3410.056
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes11.4900.3370.052
Jackie Lee RobinsonRCD Español13.0550.3360.051
Luis María PradaLucky Canarias9.8390.3350.050
Pedro César AnsaBarcelona5.2700.3330.048
Wilson SimónValladolid4.6420.3260.041
Angel Manuel SánchezBreogán Caixa Galicia12.3550.3260.041
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona9.0560.3240.039
José Manuel BeiránCaja Madrid10.2250.3170.032
Jordi FreixanetLicor 439.1540.3120.027
José Antonio MartínClesa Ferrol8.8570.3040.019
Manuel De las CasasLucky Canarias4.9230.2940.009
Jesús LlanoValladolid4.1140.2920.007
José Luis LlorenteCaja Madrid9.9230.2850.000
Joaquín CostaLicor 4310.7700.282-0.003
Juan MéndezLucky Canarias5.1840.282-0.003
Alberto OrtegaCaja Álava10.5350.280-0.005
Juan Carlos LópezCAI Zaragoza5.3510.276-0.009
Pere PráxedesBreogán Caixa Galicia3.4710.276-0.009
José Luis CollinsRCD Español6.2630.274-0.011
Agustín CuestaLicor 435.2640.269-0.016
Alfonso Del CorralReal Madrid4.2560.265-0.020
José BiriukovReal Madrid4.8600.263-0.022
Eduardo RafolsRCD Español4.7860.260-0.025
Federico RamiroClesa Ferrol8.2160.256-0.029
Ramón GoenecheaCollado Villalba7.2250.254-0.031
Emilio NicolauCaja Ronda4.1930.251-0.034
Francisco Javie IzquierdoCollado Villalba4.6440.251-0.034
Joaquín SalvoValladolid7.9560.250-0.035
José Antonio MonteroRon Negrita Joventut6.5880.247-0.038
Gonzalo Sagi-VelaCaja Ronda7.3480.243-0.042
Arturo FernándezBarcelona3.5450.243-0.042
Joan PeraLicor 434.1640.243-0.042
Juan Manuel FermoselCaja Madrid3.9980.243-0.042
Vicente LafuenteCaja Álava3.8190.238-0.047
Juan Francisco GarridoBreogán Caixa Galicia7.6120.234-0.051
Tomás JiménezBreogán Caixa Galicia3.2320.232-0.053
Juan Antonio CorbalánReal Madrid6.4250.229-0.056
Carlos PérezLicor 432.8990.228-0.057
Ernesto DelgadoClesa Ferrol4.2190.225-0.060
Ricardo Pablo GarcíaClesa Ferrol3.3380.224-0.061
Salvador DíezLucky Canarias4.0900.221-0.064
Manuel Angel AllerClesa Ferrol4.7450.219-0.066
Juan Ramón MarreroCollado Villalba6.2000.216-0.069
Manuel BoschCAI Zaragoza6.0090.215-0.070
Juan Ramón FernándezCacaolat Granollers6.3670.215-0.070
Pablo ElizaldeCollado Villalba3.2370.206-0.079
Vicente GilEstudiantes5.6870.205-0.080
Francisco Javie ZapataCAI Zaragoza3.6030.203-0.082
Enrique VillalobosCaja Ronda3.7400.203-0.082
Juan Manuel De la NuezCollado Villalba3.2040.201-0.084
Jorge Alberto MoralesCaja Madrid3.1840.198-0.087
Jordi PuigCacaolat Granollers3.2410.195-0.090
Francisco José VelascoReal Madrid3.0570.193-0.092
Antonio TramullasRCD Español4.9850.191-0.094
José Antonio DíazBreogán Caixa Galicia3.3910.191-0.094
Albert IllaRCD Español4.0570.187-0.098
Iñaki GarayaldeCaja Álava2.7680.186-0.099
Javier GarcíaEstudiantes3.6810.185-0.100
Luis Manuel AlvarezClesa Ferrol2.1470.183-0.102
Miguel Angel LeteCacaolat Granollers3.4670.182-0.103
Ion Imanol RementeríaEstudiantes1.7410.178-0.107
Joseba GaztañagaCaja Madrid3.0680.177-0.108
Francisco DosaulaCacaolat Granollers2.0330.172-0.113
José Antonio AlonsoValladolid4.5980.164-0.121
Pedro Héctor PerotasEstudiantes2.7640.159-0.126
Miguel LópezCaja Álava4.6700.156-0.129
Francisco Javier LafuenteEstudiantes3.3330.153-0.132
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza2.1980.151-0.134
Carlos MontesEstudiantes3.0730.145-0.140
Oscar Luis PeñaValladolid1.7850.145-0.140
José María FernándezCollado Villalba2.6370.141-0.144
Juan Antonio OrengaCollado Villalba3.1380.132-0.153
Aitor González de ZárCaja Álava1.6430.131-0.154
Antonio LlorenteCaja Madrid1.9060.127-0.158
César GalceránRCD Español1.1780.115-0.170
Miguel Angel LoureiroClesa Ferrol1.3710.109-0.176
Ricardo BethencourtLucky Canarias2.3450.103-0.182
Javier AbadíaBreogán Caixa Galicia1.7230.088-0.197
Rafael JofresaRon Negrita Joventut1.4310.087-0.198
Antonio MárquezCaja Ronda0.9540.070-0.215
Jesús FernándezBreogán Caixa Galicia0.8290.047-0.238

Box score statistics per minute:  At least 10 games and 142 minutes played

PLAYERTEAMGMPPTS/MPDR/MPOR/MPTR/MPAS/MPSTL/MPTOV/MPBLK/MPPF/MPFD/MP
David RussellEstudiantes228440.8260.0890.0850.1740.0080.0210.0640.0230.0920.000
Nathaniel DavisClesa Ferrol2810470.8020.0950.0460.1400.0220.0500.0660.0170.0910.000
Daniel Wayne CaldwellCaja Ronda2810890.7280.1030.0590.1620.0240.0330.0620.0190.0950.000
Leonard MitchellCollado Villalba2810580.6770.1600.0930.2520.0150.0640.0520.0600.0950.000
Michael Charles PhillipsLicor 432810360.6760.1840.0720.2570.0060.0550.0690.0510.0910.000
Cándido Antonio SibilioBarcelona247840.6440.0450.0340.0790.0190.0380.0590.0060.0690.000
Orlando Daryl PhillipsCaja Madrid289880.6410.1890.0840.2730.0080.0580.0730.0450.1080.000
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona289910.6310.0770.0270.1040.0260.0690.0660.0020.0750.000
Brian Ralph JacksonReal Madrid289720.6200.1080.0250.1330.0060.0700.0450.0240.0790.000
Fernando MartínReal Madrid288840.6190.1700.1010.2700.0100.0630.0860.0460.1140.000
John PinoneEstudiantes259880.6060.1150.0550.1700.0140.0400.0390.0030.0980.000
William Russell CollinsClesa Ferrol269990.6060.1420.0850.2270.0080.0320.0570.0090.0640.000
Essie B. HollisCaja Álava2810400.6040.1770.0570.2340.0450.0590.0980.0470.0760.000
Craig DykemaLicor 43269420.6020.0990.0240.1230.0130.0580.0450.0080.0910.000
Terence Kimberl WhiteCaja Álava259100.5890.2180.1110.3290.0250.0460.1150.0220.0980.000
Benjamin McDonaldCollado Villalba2810690.5860.0940.0820.1770.0180.0330.0300.0130.1040.000
José María MargallRon Negrita Joventut267260.5830.0480.0210.0690.0450.0580.0590.0080.0900.000
John Brasker GarrisCAI Zaragoza196370.5820.1430.0940.2370.0050.0330.0850.0390.1100.000
Herminio San EpifanioRCD Español2810310.5690.0540.0350.0890.0260.0260.0710.0070.0810.000
Jordi VillacampaRon Negrita Joventut287700.5680.0300.0320.0620.0130.0530.0580.0080.0840.000
Claude Edward RileyCAI Zaragoza2810520.5630.2020.1140.3160.0070.0290.0800.0410.0710.000
Jaume Howard WoodCacaolat Granollers206390.5450.1240.0830.2070.0130.0270.0770.0090.1100.000
James Leroy WrightBreogán Caixa Galicia2810660.5420.1690.1140.2820.0250.0440.0530.0410.0950.000
George Wilfard SingletonValladolid2810480.5410.1250.0780.2030.0210.0470.0700.0780.0920.000
Jackie Lee RobinsonRCD Español228550.5390.1180.0350.1530.0190.0180.0890.0040.0740.000
Wayne RobinsonReal Madrid288120.5370.1580.0890.2460.0260.0830.0800.0340.1170.000
Juan Manuel LópezReal Madrid246180.5360.0420.0310.0730.0470.0520.0830.0020.0710.000
Jeffrey JenkinsLucky Canarias238870.5340.1100.0770.1870.0260.0570.0670.0320.1000.000
Javier MendiburuCacaolat Granollers289950.5280.0980.0380.1370.0120.0570.0680.0050.1050.000
Andrés JiménezRon Negrita Joventut289430.5170.1450.0620.2070.0100.0540.0700.0110.1030.000
Samuel Troy PellomBreogán Caixa Galicia114110.5160.1820.0630.2460.0050.0540.0710.0410.1070.000
Otis HowardBarcelona289450.5130.1610.0420.2030.0060.0400.0970.0310.1050.000
Samuel PuenteValladolid279540.5120.0400.0190.0590.0140.0250.0630.0050.0800.000
Germán GonzálezCaja Ronda268620.5090.0270.0050.0310.0430.0490.0720.0010.1210.000
Lawrence BostonCaja Ronda114330.5060.1780.0650.2420.0320.0370.0580.0420.1020.000
Angel Manuel SánchezBreogán Caixa Galicia2810600.5050.0500.0200.0700.0190.0500.0490.0000.0780.000
Peter BudkoLucky Canarias2811040.4980.1340.0900.2240.0070.0320.0490.0410.0840.000
Wayne Donald BrabenderCaja Madrid266810.4950.0470.0290.0760.0190.0370.0530.0000.1040.000
José Luis DíazCAI Zaragoza277340.4920.0690.0350.1050.0270.0740.0900.0100.1230.000
Kenneth Eugene AustinRCD Español2810610.4910.1990.0850.2840.0360.0860.0890.0320.1180.000
José Antonio QuerejetaCaja Álava289530.4850.0560.0420.0980.0190.0300.0480.0010.0630.000
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza288280.4840.0810.0590.1400.0100.0330.0790.0140.1180.000
Jeffrey Lee AllenBreogán Caixa Galicia144990.4790.2120.0780.2910.0100.0300.0340.0440.0880.000
José Manuel BeiránCaja Madrid227100.4770.0320.0110.0440.0170.0240.0380.0060.0540.000
Michael SchultzRon Negrita Joventut289230.4670.2150.1130.3270.0110.0310.0550.0240.1010.000
Wilson SimónValladolid273840.4610.0440.0160.0600.0570.0420.0550.0000.1040.000
Pedro César AnsaBarcelona243800.4550.0550.0130.0680.0050.0710.0760.0000.1130.000
Miguel Angel AbarcaRon Negrita Joventut201720.4420.0470.0060.0520.0170.0930.0870.0120.1220.000
Gerald KazanowskyRon Negrita Joventut277360.4390.2110.0910.3020.0260.0560.0790.0140.1410.000
Esteban Dale TrumboValladolid2810750.4340.2610.1130.3750.0080.0320.0620.0150.0820.000
Juan Carlos LópezCAI Zaragoza254850.4270.0640.0310.0950.0120.0540.0600.0080.0870.000
Agustín CuestaLicor 43265080.4210.0220.0080.0300.0280.0650.0750.0020.1100.000
Joan CreusCacaolat Granollers207080.4210.0590.0320.0920.0400.0610.0470.0010.0660.000
Alberto OrtegaCaja Álava269790.4170.0280.0170.0450.0170.0280.0320.0020.0670.000
Carmelo CabreraLucky Canarias287820.4140.0600.0350.0950.1230.0820.1000.0030.0810.000
Dean Harold MarquardtCacaolat Granollers144270.4100.1620.0820.2440.0210.0280.0820.0210.1190.000
Francisco Javie IzquierdoCollado Villalba234260.4060.0280.0120.0400.0190.0700.0490.0070.1150.000
Miguel Angel PouLicor 43266360.4030.1180.0610.1790.0000.0250.0460.0030.1370.000
Robert George ThorntonCaja Madrid268650.4020.1390.0650.2030.0130.0280.0660.0170.1310.000
Jordi FreixanetLicor 43277910.3930.0990.0290.1280.0040.0400.0370.0060.1240.000
José BiriukovReal Madrid173140.3920.0480.0160.0640.0320.0480.0570.0160.1150.000
Alfonso Del CorralReal Madrid223530.3910.0400.0540.0930.0370.0880.0680.0170.1080.000
Enrique VillalobosCaja Ronda152770.3830.0220.0110.0320.0220.0400.0970.0070.1370.000
Luis María PradaLucky Canarias288230.3800.0970.0670.1640.0110.0360.0640.0060.1250.000
Juan MéndezLucky Canarias274960.3750.0990.0320.1310.0300.0770.0850.0060.1470.000
Mike DavisBarcelona277430.3690.2250.0700.2950.0070.0610.0930.0380.1370.000
Manuel De las CasasLucky Canarias172850.3680.0560.0460.1020.0110.0350.0460.0280.1400.000
Juan Domingo De la CruzBarcelona285770.3670.1160.0470.1630.0100.0590.0360.0190.1300.000
Albert JonesCacaolat Granollers144400.3660.1680.0640.2320.0250.0430.0730.0660.1110.000
Jeff CrossCaja Ronda176150.3640.1770.0680.2460.0080.0310.0860.0570.1170.000
Juan Ramón FernándezCacaolat Granollers288280.3620.0540.0190.0740.0060.0350.0540.0130.0750.000
José Antonio MonteroRon Negrita Joventut266930.3550.0330.0160.0490.0420.0940.1040.0000.1180.000
Joaquín SalvoValladolid278600.3550.0560.0170.0730.0340.0510.0760.0010.1170.000
Juan Ramón MarreroCollado Villalba288030.3540.0300.0220.0520.0120.0420.0450.0000.1050.000
Vicente GilEstudiantes226090.3510.0300.0130.0430.0390.0530.0660.0020.1440.000
José Luis LlorenteCaja Madrid279390.3490.0350.0040.0390.0700.0750.0890.0030.0870.000
Pere PráxedesBreogán Caixa Galicia172140.3460.0610.0280.0890.0050.0610.0420.0000.0560.000
Jorge Alberto MoralesCaja Madrid254030.3450.0600.0250.0840.0150.0690.0520.0020.1960.000
Gonzalo Sagi-VelaCaja Ronda288450.3430.0380.0240.0620.0260.0460.0720.0000.1100.000
Antonio LlorenteCaja Madrid182700.3410.0370.0150.0520.0810.0700.1560.0000.1700.000
Jesús LlanoValladolid192680.3360.0930.0780.1720.0110.0340.0560.0150.1900.000
Arturo FernándezBarcelona263790.3350.0260.0050.0320.0420.0610.0470.0000.1420.000
Ramón GoenecheaCollado Villalba277680.3350.0470.0210.0680.0480.0980.0910.0100.1480.000
Manuel BoschCAI Zaragoza287810.3340.0330.0030.0360.0290.0450.0600.0010.0820.000
Fernando RomayReal Madrid254070.3340.2430.0880.3320.0050.0320.0860.1700.2650.000
Aitor González de ZárCaja Álava172130.3330.0230.0090.0330.0140.0230.1030.0000.0800.000
Ricardo Pablo GarcíaClesa Ferrol253720.3330.1100.0700.1800.0080.0270.0780.0160.1880.000
Joan PeraLicor 43244110.3310.0240.0270.0510.0120.0680.0510.0120.0780.000
Joseba GaztañagaCaja Madrid203460.3290.0660.0320.0980.0030.0290.0460.0120.1450.000
Federico RamiroClesa Ferrol278650.3290.0400.0120.0520.0510.0670.0540.0010.1170.000
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona287820.3270.0720.0030.0740.0310.0660.0520.0010.1150.000
José Angel MartínCaja Ronda286720.3260.1560.0610.2170.0100.0250.0520.0130.1260.000
Vicente LafuenteCaja Álava274340.3180.0810.0410.1220.0090.0480.0710.0020.1290.000
Ernesto DelgadoClesa Ferrol244510.3170.0380.0070.0440.0070.0290.0290.0040.0860.000
Oscar Luis PeñaValladolid202460.3170.0370.0200.0570.0160.0200.0610.0000.1340.000
Eduardo RafolsRCD Español203680.3150.0650.0410.1060.0300.0600.0710.0080.1390.000
Joaquín CostaLicor 432810680.3120.0550.0090.0650.0490.0920.0490.0000.0960.000
Javier GarcíaEstudiantes234570.3040.0500.0040.0550.0200.0830.0460.0000.1900.000
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes289550.2970.1390.0720.2120.0060.0390.0310.0170.1050.000
José Antonio DíazBreogán Caixa Galicia254440.2970.0250.0160.0410.0380.0770.0790.0000.1310.000
José Antonio MartínClesa Ferrol288170.2940.1600.0540.2140.0200.0280.0580.0380.0940.000
Miguel Angel LeteCacaolat Granollers275150.2910.0780.0210.0990.0120.0270.0500.0040.1170.000
Emilio NicolauCaja Ronda274510.2900.0820.0330.1150.0040.0330.0530.0160.1200.000
Manuel Angel AllerClesa Ferrol265630.2900.0390.0110.0500.0270.0620.0500.0090.1580.000
Ricardo BethencourtLucky Canarias265890.2890.0370.0070.0440.0190.0270.0710.0030.0800.000
Juan Antonio CorbalánReal Madrid277590.2820.0620.0110.0720.0460.0740.0700.0000.0740.000
Juan Manuel FermoselCaja Madrid233790.2770.0870.0660.1530.0110.0290.0530.0130.1450.000
Juan Francisco GarridoBreogán Caixa Galicia289090.2750.0740.0730.1460.0070.0610.0640.0120.1110.000
José Luis CollinsRCD Español265950.2710.0890.0350.1240.0050.0550.0450.0130.1190.000
Juan Manuel De la NuezCollado Villalba132070.2660.0530.0140.0680.0240.0820.0630.0050.1840.000
Albert IllaRCD Español234980.2650.0360.0060.0420.0700.0660.0980.0000.0800.000
Francisco Javier LafuenteEstudiantes265670.2650.0260.0110.0370.0210.0560.0480.0020.1020.000
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza273920.2600.0560.0080.0640.0310.0590.0870.0000.1430.000
Antonio TramullasRCD Español277030.2480.0400.0160.0550.0340.0730.0680.0000.1020.000
Francisco José VelascoReal Madrid213320.2410.0780.0090.0870.0450.0690.0600.0090.1510.000
Pablo ElizaldeCollado Villalba264090.2400.1150.0830.1980.0020.0220.0510.0020.1980.000
Iñaki GarayaldeCaja Álava192820.2380.0500.0210.0710.0000.0640.0780.0070.1280.000
Luis Manuel AlvarezClesa Ferrol222580.2360.0500.0160.0660.0500.0540.0740.0040.1510.000
Javier AbadíaBreogán Caixa Galicia224320.2310.0460.0020.0490.0190.0230.0760.0000.0970.000
Francisco DosaulaCacaolat Granollers222600.2310.0380.0420.0810.0040.0420.0460.0080.1730.000
Tomás JiménezBreogán Caixa Galicia162230.2290.1170.0720.1880.0090.0450.0270.0000.0850.000
Carlos MontesEstudiantes214440.2270.0630.0230.0860.0360.0590.0590.0270.1350.000
Salvador DíezLucky Canarias244440.2270.0770.0470.1240.0360.0770.0560.0020.1580.000
Pedro Héctor PerotasEstudiantes223830.2270.0650.0340.0990.0180.0650.0570.0000.1230.000
Jordi PuigCacaolat Granollers254160.2260.1010.0190.1200.0050.0600.0550.0070.1130.000
Jesús FernándezBreogán Caixa Galicia203560.2250.0450.0200.0650.0200.0450.0620.0030.1120.000
Miguel Angel LoureiroClesa Ferrol202520.2220.0600.0200.0790.0080.0440.0400.0000.1430.000
Juan Antonio OrengaCollado Villalba112610.2220.1230.0730.1950.0000.0270.0610.0040.1530.000
Rafael JofresaRon Negrita Joventut264280.2220.0370.0090.0470.0230.0610.0700.0020.0930.000
Francisco Javie ZapataCAI Zaragoza213730.2090.0990.0620.1610.0240.0380.0640.0210.1180.000
César GalceránRCD Español161640.2070.0610.0300.0910.0180.0240.0550.0000.1400.000
José Antonio AlonsoValladolid277580.2060.0420.0130.0550.0690.0660.0730.0000.0960.000
Carlos PérezLicor 43151910.1940.0680.0470.1150.0000.0470.0310.0000.0890.000
Ion Imanol RementeríaEstudiantes151470.1900.1020.0680.1700.0140.0200.0200.0140.1360.000
Antonio MárquezCaja Ronda172320.1810.0390.0220.0600.0520.0390.1030.0000.2330.000
José María FernándezCollado Villalba275060.1660.0790.0530.1320.0000.0220.0240.0020.1620.000
Miguel LópezCaja Álava236900.1540.0330.0090.0420.0290.0700.0390.0030.1040.000

Shooting: At least 50 shots attempted to appear in each category (and at least 10 games and 142 minutes played)

PLAYERTEAM1P%+/- Error
Manuel BoschCAI Zaragoza91.4%4.7%
José María MargallRon Negrita Joventut89.1%4.6%
Nathaniel DavisClesa Ferrol87.8%0.0%
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona86.8%3.7%
Joan CreusCacaolat Granollers85.5%5.4%
Craig DykemaLicor 4384.3%2.5%
Gonzalo Sagi-VelaCaja Ronda83.1%4.7%
Brian Ralph JacksonReal Madrid81.9%1.9%
Herminio San EpifanioRCD Español81.6%0.0%
Javier MendiburuCacaolat Granollers80.4%0.0%
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza79.6%0.0%
Benjamin McDonaldCollado Villalba79.3%6.8%
William Russell CollinsClesa Ferrol79.0%0.0%
Essie B. HollisCaja Álava78.4%0.0%
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona78.3%0.0%
Carmelo CabreraLucky Canarias78.3%3.7%
José Angel MartínCaja Ronda78.2%7.4%
Daniel Wayne CaldwellCaja Ronda77.3%0.0%
Wayne RobinsonReal Madrid76.5%4.0%
Jordi VillacampaRon Negrita Joventut76.5%0.0%
Angel Manuel SánchezBreogán Caixa Galicia76.2%0.0%
John Brasker GarrisCAI Zaragoza76.0%4.9%
Andrés JiménezRon Negrita Joventut75.9%0.0%
David RussellEstudiantes75.7%0.0%
Germán GonzálezCaja Ronda75.5%2.1%
John PinoneEstudiantes75.3%0.0%
José Luis DíazCAI Zaragoza75.2%0.0%
José Antonio QuerejetaCaja Álava74.7%3.9%
Alfonso Del CorralReal Madrid74.1%8.0%
Cándido Antonio SibilioBarcelona73.3%5.0%
Jackie Lee RobinsonRCD Español73.3%0.0%
Claude Edward RileyCAI Zaragoza72.8%0.0%
José Luis LlorenteCaja Madrid72.6%2.0%
Federico RamiroClesa Ferrol72.5%4.4%
Samuel PuenteValladolid71.7%2.6%
Esteban Dale TrumboValladolid71.4%0.0%
Wayne Donald BrabenderCaja Madrid71.1%5.0%
Luis María PradaLucky Canarias71.0%6.0%
Mike DavisBarcelona70.8%1.8%
Jeff CrossCaja Ronda70.6%8.8%
Peter BudkoLucky Canarias70.5%0.0%
Joaquín CostaLicor 4370.2%2.3%
Jeffrey JenkinsLucky Canarias69.2%0.0%
Joaquín SalvoValladolid68.7%4.1%
Fernando MartínReal Madrid68.4%0.0%
George Wilfard SingletonValladolid68.4%0.0%
Leonard MitchellCollado Villalba68.1%0.0%
Michael Charles PhillipsLicor 4367.6%0.0%
Alberto OrtegaCaja Álava67.2%7.9%
Juan MéndezLucky Canarias67.2%7.0%
Ramón GoenecheaCollado Villalba63.6%6.8%
Gerald KazanowskyRon Negrita Joventut63.5%1.9%
James Leroy WrightBreogán Caixa Galicia63.5%0.0%
Orlando Daryl PhillipsCaja Madrid61.9%0.0%
Juan Francisco GarridoBreogán Caixa Galicia61.8%8.7%
Robert George ThorntonCaja Madrid61.3%5.5%
Wilson SimónValladolid60.4%9.1%
Michael SchultzRon Negrita Joventut59.7%6.0%
José Antonio AlonsoValladolid59.6%8.4%
Miguel Angel PouLicor 4358.0%6.5%
Otis HowardBarcelona55.7%0.0%
Agustín CuestaLicor 4354.5%8.9%
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes53.1%7.4%
Jaume Howard WoodCacaolat Granollers52.9%6.8%
Terence Kimberl WhiteCaja Álava52.8%0.0%
Kenneth Eugene AustinRCD Español48.5%0.0%
PLAYERTEAM2P%+/- Error
George Wilfard SingletonValladolid69.1%0.0%
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona69.0%0.0%
William Russell CollinsClesa Ferrol68.0%0.0%
Michael Charles PhillipsLicor 4367.7%0.0%
José Angel MartínCaja Ronda67.7%0.0%
Wayne RobinsonReal Madrid66.1%0.0%
Gerald KazanowskyRon Negrita Joventut65.6%0.0%
Esteban Dale TrumboValladolid65.2%0.0%
Otis HowardBarcelona64.0%0.0%
Orlando Daryl PhillipsCaja Madrid63.3%0.0%
Nathaniel DavisClesa Ferrol63.0%0.0%
Cándido Antonio SibilioBarcelona61.9%0.0%
Brian Ralph JacksonReal Madrid60.9%0.0%
Michael SchultzRon Negrita Joventut60.6%0.0%
Claude Edward RileyCAI Zaragoza60.4%0.0%
Andrés JiménezRon Negrita Joventut60.1%0.0%
Fernando MartínReal Madrid59.5%0.0%
José Luis LlorenteCaja Madrid59.0%0.0%
Wayne Donald BrabenderCaja Madrid58.9%0.0%
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona58.2%0.0%
Kenneth Eugene AustinRCD Español57.8%0.0%
Daniel Wayne CaldwellCaja Ronda57.7%0.0%
Jeff CrossCaja Ronda57.7%0.0%
Robert George ThorntonCaja Madrid57.6%0.0%
Jordi VillacampaRon Negrita Joventut57.3%0.0%
David RussellEstudiantes57.0%0.0%
Essie B. HollisCaja Álava56.7%0.0%
Agustín CuestaLicor 4356.7%0.0%
Germán GonzálezCaja Ronda56.6%0.0%
Herminio San EpifanioRCD Español56.2%0.0%
Miguel Angel PouLicor 4356.0%0.0%
Samuel PuenteValladolid55.6%0.0%
Joan CreusCacaolat Granollers54.8%0.0%
Mike DavisBarcelona54.5%0.0%
Luis María PradaLucky Canarias54.3%0.0%
Jaume Howard WoodCacaolat Granollers54.2%0.0%
Alberto OrtegaCaja Álava53.5%0.0%
Peter BudkoLucky Canarias53.2%0.0%
Terence Kimberl WhiteCaja Álava53.1%0.0%
Joaquín SalvoValladolid52.8%0.0%
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes52.7%0.0%
Gonzalo Sagi-VelaCaja Ronda52.7%0.0%
Joaquín CostaLicor 4352.4%0.0%
Ramón GoenecheaCollado Villalba52.2%0.0%
John Brasker GarrisCAI Zaragoza52.2%0.0%
Benjamin McDonaldCollado Villalba51.6%0.0%
John PinoneEstudiantes51.5%0.0%
José Luis DíazCAI Zaragoza50.4%0.0%
Javier MendiburuCacaolat Granollers50.2%0.0%
Federico RamiroClesa Ferrol50.0%0.0%
José Antonio QuerejetaCaja Álava49.7%0.0%
Jeffrey JenkinsLucky Canarias49.7%0.0%
José Antonio AlonsoValladolid49.6%0.0%
Craig DykemaLicor 4349.5%0.0%
James Leroy WrightBreogán Caixa Galicia49.4%0.0%
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza48.3%0.0%
José María MargallRon Negrita Joventut47.0%0.0%
Juan MéndezLucky Canarias46.7%0.0%
Manuel BoschCAI Zaragoza46.7%0.0%
Wilson SimónValladolid46.1%5.5%
Angel Manuel SánchezBreogán Caixa Galicia45.8%0.0%
Jackie Lee RobinsonRCD Español45.8%0.0%
Carmelo CabreraLucky Canarias45.3%0.0%
Leonard MitchellCollado Villalba45.2%0.0%
Juan Francisco GarridoBreogán Caixa Galicia44.8%0.0%
Alfonso Del CorralReal Madrid37.7%0.0%
PLAYERTEAM3P%+/- Error
Vicente GilEstudiantes49.1%9.3%
Benjamin McDonaldCollado Villalba48.4%2.3%
Craig DykemaLicor 4348.2%0.0%
José María MargallRon Negrita Joventut48.1%5.1%
Germán GonzálezCaja Ronda45.9%5.8%
Nathaniel DavisClesa Ferrol45.0%0.0%
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona43.3%6.9%
Federico RamiroClesa Ferrol43.1%8.3%
Carmelo CabreraLucky Canarias40.7%3.9%
Manuel BoschCAI Zaragoza40.0%4.8%
Juan Ramón FernándezCacaolat Granollers35.8%8.9%
Jordi VillacampaRon Negrita Joventut30.0%9.1%
PLAYERTEAMFG%+/- Error
George Wilfard SingletonValladolid69.1%0.0%
William Russell CollinsClesa Ferrol68.0%0.0%
Michael Charles PhillipsLicor 4367.7%0.0%
José Angel MartínCaja Ronda67.7%0.0%
Fernando RomayReal Madrid66.3%3.8%
Wayne RobinsonReal Madrid66.1%0.0%
Gerald KazanowskyRon Negrita Joventut66.0%0.0%
Esteban Dale TrumboValladolid65.2%0.0%
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona64.7%0.0%
Jeffrey Lee AllenBreogán Caixa Galicia63.4%0.0%
Orlando Daryl PhillipsCaja Madrid63.3%0.0%
Albert JonesCacaolat Granollers62.4%0.0%
Otis HowardBarcelona62.4%0.0%
Michael SchultzRon Negrita Joventut60.6%0.0%
Claude Edward RileyCAI Zaragoza60.3%0.0%
Samuel Troy PellomBreogán Caixa Galicia60.2%0.0%
Andrés JiménezRon Negrita Joventut60.1%0.0%
Brian Ralph JacksonReal Madrid59.8%0.0%
Fernando MartínReal Madrid59.4%0.0%
Nathaniel DavisClesa Ferrol59.4%0.0%
Cándido Antonio SibilioBarcelona59.1%0.0%
Emilio NicolauCaja Ronda58.5%0.0%
José Luis CollinsRCD Español58.1%0.0%
José Luis LlorenteCaja Madrid58.1%0.0%
Jeff CrossCaja Ronda57.7%0.0%
Robert George ThorntonCaja Madrid57.4%0.0%
Kenneth Eugene AustinRCD Español57.1%0.0%
Miguel Angel AbarcaRon Negrita Joventut56.9%8.3%
David RussellEstudiantes56.9%0.0%
Daniel Wayne CaldwellCaja Ronda56.7%0.0%
Essie B. HollisCaja Álava56.4%0.0%
Wayne Donald BrabenderCaja Madrid56.2%0.0%
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona55.9%0.0%
Juan Manuel LópezReal Madrid55.8%0.0%
Miguel Angel PouLicor 4355.7%0.0%
Herminio San EpifanioRCD Español55.5%0.0%
Dean Harold MarquardtCacaolat Granollers54.5%0.0%
Manuel Angel AllerClesa Ferrol54.5%0.0%
Samuel PuenteValladolid54.4%0.0%
Agustín CuestaLicor 4354.2%0.0%
Luis María PradaLucky Canarias54.1%0.0%
Germán GonzálezCaja Ronda54.0%0.0%
Mike DavisBarcelona53.6%0.0%
Pedro César AnsaBarcelona53.5%0.0%
Jaume Howard WoodCacaolat Granollers53.1%0.0%
Jordi VillacampaRon Negrita Joventut53.1%0.0%
Lawrence BostonCaja Ronda52.9%0.0%
Ernesto DelgadoClesa Ferrol52.9%0.0%
Peter BudkoLucky Canarias52.8%0.0%
Joaquín SalvoValladolid52.8%0.0%
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes52.7%0.0%
Terence Kimberl WhiteCaja Álava52.7%0.0%
Miguel LópezCaja Álava52.6%5.5%
Enrique VillalobosCaja Ronda52.3%3.6%
John Brasker GarrisCAI Zaragoza52.2%0.0%
Gonzalo Sagi-VelaCaja Ronda52.1%0.0%
Joan CreusCacaolat Granollers51.7%0.0%
Eduardo RafolsRCD Español51.6%2.7%
Manuel De las CasasLucky Canarias51.6%2.3%
John PinoneEstudiantes51.4%0.0%
Benjamin McDonaldCollado Villalba51.1%0.0%
Francisco DosaulaCacaolat Granollers51.0%9.7%
Antonio TramullasRCD Español50.7%0.0%
José Manuel BeiránCaja Madrid50.7%0.0%
Jesús LlanoValladolid50.7%5.7%
Alberto OrtegaCaja Álava50.6%0.0%
Juan Domingo De la CruzBarcelona50.6%0.0%
Salvador DíezLucky Canarias50.6%3.5%
Ramón GoenecheaCollado Villalba50.2%0.0%
Pere PráxedesBreogán Caixa Galicia50.0%8.4%
Francisco José VelascoReal Madrid50.0%6.8%
Javier MendiburuCacaolat Granollers49.9%0.0%
Jordi FreixanetLicor 4349.8%0.0%
Joaquín CostaLicor 4349.8%0.0%
Vicente LafuenteCaja Álava49.6%0.0%
José Antonio AlonsoValladolid49.6%0.0%
Arturo FernándezBarcelona49.5%2.3%
José Luis DíazCAI Zaragoza49.4%0.0%
Juan Manuel FermoselCaja Madrid49.4%3.8%
Craig DykemaLicor 4349.2%0.0%
José Antonio QuerejetaCaja Álava49.1%0.0%
José Antonio DíazBreogán Caixa Galicia49.1%0.0%
José Antonio MonteroRon Negrita Joventut49.0%0.0%
Juan Ramón MarreroCollado Villalba48.9%0.0%
James Leroy WrightBreogán Caixa Galicia48.9%0.0%
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza48.6%0.0%
Aitor González de ZárCaja Álava48.5%7.1%
Wilson SimónValladolid48.4%0.0%
Federico RamiroClesa Ferrol48.1%0.0%
Albert IllaRCD Español48.1%0.0%
Juan Antonio CorbalánReal Madrid48.1%0.0%
José Antonio MartínClesa Ferrol47.8%0.0%
José María MargallRon Negrita Joventut47.3%0.0%
Vicente GilEstudiantes47.2%0.0%
Miguel Angel LeteCacaolat Granollers46.9%0.0%
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza46.8%5.1%
José BiriukovReal Madrid46.8%0.0%
Jeffrey JenkinsLucky Canarias46.8%0.0%
Ricardo Pablo GarcíaClesa Ferrol46.5%0.0%
Pablo ElizaldeCollado Villalba46.2%2.7%
Juan MéndezLucky Canarias46.0%0.0%
Jordi PuigCacaolat Granollers45.9%5.8%
Angel Manuel SánchezBreogán Caixa Galicia45.4%0.0%
Joan PeraLicor 4345.2%0.0%
Francisco Javie ZapataCAI Zaragoza45.2%6.0%
José María FernándezCollado Villalba45.1%4.6%
Leonard MitchellCollado Villalba44.7%0.0%
Juan Francisco GarridoBreogán Caixa Galicia44.6%0.0%
Francisco Javier LafuenteEstudiantes44.5%0.0%
Jackie Lee RobinsonRCD Español44.5%0.0%
Joseba GaztañagaCaja Madrid44.4%0.0%
Francisco Javie IzquierdoCollado Villalba44.2%0.0%
Antonio LlorenteCaja Madrid44.0%4.3%
Manuel BoschCAI Zaragoza44.0%0.0%
Carmelo CabreraLucky Canarias43.8%0.0%
Juan Ramón FernándezCacaolat Granollers43.5%0.0%
Javier AbadíaBreogán Caixa Galicia43.2%2.2%
Juan Carlos LópezCAI Zaragoza43.0%0.0%
Javier GarcíaEstudiantes42.4%0.0%
Jorge Alberto MoralesCaja Madrid42.3%0.0%
Pedro Héctor PerotasEstudiantes41.6%3.4%
Oscar Luis PeñaValladolid41.4%6.4%
Tomás JiménezBreogán Caixa Galicia40.4%9.3%
Ricardo BethencourtLucky Canarias39.6%0.0%
Miguel Angel LoureiroClesa Ferrol37.9%8.2%
Carlos MontesEstudiantes37.0%0.0%
Alfonso Del CorralReal Madrid36.6%0.0%
Rafael JofresaRon Negrita Joventut36.1%0.0%
Juan Antonio OrengaCollado Villalba34.3%6.6%
Jesús FernándezBreogán Caixa Galicia29.1%0.0%