ACB 1985/86


Player Total Contribution: At least 10 games and 142 minutes played

ACB1986
PlayersTeamePTC/GePTC/MPLPI
Michael Charles PhillipsEspañol Júver31.1160.8070.479
Fernando MartínReal Madrid23.7760.7750.447
Abdul Qadir JeelaniCaja Álava26.2500.7110.383
Granger Errol HallValladolid25.5300.6850.357
David RussellEstudiantes25.7340.6750.347
Willie D. JonesClaret Las Palmas25.6470.6630.335
Nathaniel DavisClesa Ferrol24.1820.6590.331
Winfred Martin KingBreogán Caixa Galicia24.5970.6550.327
Charles John AlecksinasCAI Zaragoza23.8990.6420.314
Mark SmithBarcelona17.4890.6380.310
Larry GibsonMagia Huesca21.9410.6300.302
Otis HowardClesa Ferrol23.7880.6250.297
Rolando FrazerTDK Manresa24.4950.6170.289
James Leroy WrightBreogán Caixa Galicia23.5610.6120.284
Clyde Clauthen MayesTDK Manresa23.1580.6060.278
John PinoneEstudiantes23.6440.6050.277
Wayne RobinsonReal Madrid18.1200.5850.257
Claude Edward RileyCAI Zaragoza21.9660.5790.251
George Wilfard SingletonValladolid22.2990.5710.243
Willie SimmonsCaja Álava21.0480.5640.236
Timothy DillonLicor 4320.0230.5620.234
Antonio CostnerClaret Las Palmas20.6230.5580.230
Gregory Everett StewartRon Negrita Joventut19.5920.5560.228
Jordi VillacampaRon Negrita Joventut18.5240.5560.228
James Louis TerryCaja Álava19.7700.5480.220
Cándido Antonio SibilioBarcelona15.8440.5340.206
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona16.7330.5280.200
Marcelous StarksLicor 4317.8970.5240.196
Andrés JiménezRon Negrita Joventut16.4010.5240.196
Jeffrey Lee AllenBreogán Caixa Galicia19.4380.5220.194
Charles Maurice BradleyCacaolat Granollers18.7980.5220.194
Richard Anicet LavodramaClesa Ferrol18.2100.5160.188
Andro KnegoCaja Madrid19.2020.5110.183
Craig DykemaCaja Madrid17.9200.5020.174
Victor Leroy AngerCacaolat Granollers18.1620.5000.172
Juan Manuel LópezReal Madrid14.2340.4990.171
Linton Rodney TownesReal Madrid15.7540.4980.170
Gregory Hilko WiltjerBarcelona15.3380.4870.159
Fernando RomayReal Madrid9.0690.4800.152
Arthur Gene HouseyRon Negrita Joventut15.5120.4610.133
Julián OrtizBarcelona7.7800.4560.128
Vernon Dean SmithEspañol Júver17.1980.4370.109
José Luis DíazCAI Zaragoza14.1880.4240.096
Joan PagésMagia Huesca12.6270.4110.083
Ion Imanol RementeríaEstudiantes6.3590.4080.080
Miguel TarínTDK Manresa5.4520.4010.073
Samuel PuenteValladolid14.5300.3920.064
José María MargallRon Negrita Joventut9.9670.3870.059
Juan Domingo De la CruzBarcelona7.5240.3850.057
Miguel Angel LoureiroClesa Ferrol6.1930.3800.052
Herminio San EpifanioEspañol Júver9.1850.3760.048
Pedro César AnsaCaja Madrid8.6220.3740.046
Joan CreusCacaolat Granollers14.5990.3730.045
Antonio SacedoBreogán Caixa Galicia8.5070.3730.045
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza12.0520.3730.045
Alfonso Del CorralReal Madrid8.4740.3710.043
Juan Antonio CorbalánReal Madrid8.5940.3680.040
Manuel Angel AllerClesa Ferrol11.5560.3660.038
Miguel Angel PouLicor 4310.7240.3600.032
Juan Carlos LópezMagia Huesca13.2300.3550.027
Jesús LlanoValladolid3.7210.3510.023
James Earl RayMagia Huesca10.9860.3430.015
Jordi FreixanetLicor 4310.6940.3390.011
Alberto OrtegaCaja Álava10.0990.3320.004
José Antonio QuerejetaCaja Álava7.9300.324-0.004
Angel Manuel SánchezBreogán Caixa Galicia8.2640.316-0.012
José BiriukovReal Madrid8.3380.308-0.020
José Manuel BeiránCaja Madrid8.4880.303-0.025
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes9.5600.301-0.027
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona9.0530.300-0.028
Joaquín CostaLicor 4310.7580.293-0.035
Carlos MontesEstudiantes9.2290.290-0.038
José Luis LlorenteCAI Zaragoza8.5820.276-0.052
Juan Ramón FernándezCacaolat Granollers8.8760.273-0.055
Pablo LasoCaja Álava6.1040.273-0.055
José Antonio MartínClesa Ferrol8.3100.271-0.057
Ricardo Pablo GarcíaClesa Ferrol5.0400.269-0.059
Juan Antonio OrengaCaja Madrid5.5940.267-0.061
José Antonio MonteroRon Negrita Joventut6.1190.265-0.063
Jorge Alberto MoralesClaret Las Palmas8.5900.264-0.064
Juan Francisco GarridoBreogán Caixa Galicia6.0950.262-0.066
Vicente GilEstudiantes8.2700.262-0.066
José PalaciosTDK Manresa7.7130.260-0.068
Aitor González de ZárCaja Álava5.6350.259-0.069
Alberto AlocénMagia Huesca4.4750.254-0.074
Ramón OliverMagia Huesca2.6620.253-0.075
José Luis CollinsEspañol Júver6.8690.253-0.075
Rafael JofresaRon Negrita Joventut4.4220.249-0.079
Francisco Javie ZapataCAI Zaragoza2.7950.247-0.081
Javier MendiburuCacaolat Granollers8.5830.242-0.086
Albert IllaEspañol Júver8.5010.237-0.091
Jordi GrauLicor 432.0720.233-0.095
Joaquín SalvoValladolid7.8760.230-0.098
Federico RamiroCaja Madrid8.0620.223-0.105
Iñaki GarayaldeCaja Álava4.2300.219-0.109
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza4.1260.217-0.111
Jordi CreusTDK Manresa7.3440.215-0.113
Agustín CuestaLicor 433.7720.207-0.121
Arturo FernándezBarcelona2.5480.207-0.121
Francisco Javier LafuenteEstudiantes3.2530.203-0.125
Juan Miguel AlonsoBreogán Caixa Galicia4.1730.195-0.133
Raúl CapabloCAI Zaragoza2.4090.193-0.135
Wilson SimónValladolid1.8840.188-0.140
Vicente LafuenteCaja Álava2.8470.188-0.140
Jesús FernándezBreogán Caixa Galicia3.6870.188-0.140
Bernardino PérezClaret Las Palmas5.7780.181-0.147
José María FernándezCaja Madrid1.8450.171-0.157
Luis BlancoTDK Manresa5.3720.169-0.159
José Luis SubíasClaret Las Palmas2.9930.169-0.159
Javier AbadíaClaret Las Palmas4.1790.169-0.159
Manuel Antonio PiñaTDK Manresa2.1030.162-0.166
Juan Manuel FermoselCaja Madrid2.9070.160-0.168
Francisco DosaulaCacaolat Granollers2.6210.156-0.172
Jordi DardéLicor 431.4400.150-0.178
Jordi PuigMagia Huesca3.3190.137-0.191
Luis Manuel AlvarezClesa Ferrol4.6570.133-0.195
Javier GarcíaEstudiantes1.8270.132-0.196
José Antonio AlonsoValladolid4.2820.128-0.200
José PujolrásCacaolat Granollers1.2880.122-0.206
Joan PeraEspañol Júver1.6780.122-0.206
Miguel Angel LeteEspañol Júver2.1520.118-0.210
José Luis BeltránClaret Las Palmas1.7120.108-0.220
José Luis BernalClaret Las Palmas0.7840.099-0.229
Francisco José VelascoMagia Huesca2.7810.098-0.230
Javier PuigMagia Huesca0.9250.086-0.242
Eduardo SabaterTDK Manresa0.5410.047-0.281
Antonio TramullasEspañol Júver0.7820.045-0.283
José Antonio DíazBreogán Caixa Galicia0.4090.023-0.305

Box score statistics per minute:  At least 10 games and 142 minutes played

PLAYERTEAMGMPPTS/MPDR/MPOR/MPTR/MPAS/MPSTL/MPTOV/MPBLK/MPPF/MPFD/MP
Nathaniel DavisClesa Ferrol165870.8090.0920.0310.1230.0100.0410.0870.0150.0780.000
Michael Charles PhillipsEspañol Júver2610020.7650.2130.0670.2790.0180.0360.0740.0560.0930.000
Fernando MartínReal Madrid267980.7610.1450.0810.2270.0410.0630.1230.0550.0850.000
David RussellEstudiantes2710300.7450.1120.0650.1770.0180.0390.0550.0180.0670.000
Charles John AlecksinasCAI Zaragoza2710050.6840.1730.0680.2410.0100.0230.0550.0130.1010.000
Willie D. JonesClaret Las Palmas2710440.6830.1880.0980.2850.0370.0220.0800.0460.0980.000
Abdul Qadir JeelaniCaja Álava228120.6810.1720.0840.2560.0330.0330.0910.0210.1030.000
John PinoneEstudiantes2810940.6600.1500.0440.1940.0270.0430.0470.0070.0910.000
Rolando FrazerTDK Manresa2811120.6590.1120.0900.2020.0140.0400.0340.0270.0760.000
Jordi VillacampaRon Negrita Joventut278990.6540.0330.0370.0700.0160.0630.0490.0120.0710.000
Charles Maurice BradleyCacaolat Granollers2810090.6490.1010.0510.1520.0110.0330.0530.0130.0890.000
James Leroy WrightBreogán Caixa Galicia238860.6470.1640.0940.2570.0200.0370.0650.0360.0880.000
Cándido Antonio SibilioBarcelona288310.6400.0840.0400.1240.0200.0420.0600.0070.0970.000
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona278560.6380.0630.0230.0860.0220.0600.0430.0000.0820.000
Mark SmithBarcelona287680.6300.1120.0600.1720.0390.0560.0810.0130.1240.000
Craig DykemaCaja Madrid196780.6220.1020.0240.1250.0160.0370.0520.0090.0870.000
Granger Errol HallValladolid238570.6090.2040.0990.3030.0080.0430.0580.0330.1030.000
Timothy DillonLicor 43289970.6050.1190.0600.1800.0020.0520.0490.0240.1030.000
Jeffrey Lee AllenBreogán Caixa Galicia124470.5860.1950.1250.3200.0110.0200.1160.0180.0760.000
Juan Manuel LópezReal Madrid257130.5620.0690.0170.0860.0720.0690.0840.0030.0720.000
Larry GibsonMagia Huesca269060.5600.1960.0840.2800.0110.0470.0510.0300.0840.000
Antonio CostnerClaret Las Palmas217760.5530.1830.0900.2730.0240.0180.0540.0410.1080.000
Juan Carlos LópezMagia Huesca2810440.5530.0340.0210.0560.0140.0460.0500.0050.0700.000
Herminio San EpifanioEspañol Júver276600.5520.0530.0320.0850.0200.0230.0940.0050.1110.000
Linton Rodney TownesReal Madrid278540.5470.0930.0350.1280.0220.0560.0270.0140.1000.000
Andrés JiménezRon Negrita Joventut206260.5450.1130.0480.1610.0160.0500.0690.0130.0960.000
Clyde Clauthen MayesTDK Manresa2710320.5360.2030.1040.3070.0070.0280.0530.0210.0950.000
James Louis TerryCaja Álava103610.5320.1830.1190.3020.0140.0550.0800.0250.0970.000
Samuel PuenteValladolid2810390.5300.0440.0200.0640.0210.0320.0350.0000.0790.000
José María MargallRon Negrita Joventut287210.5300.0670.0120.0790.0310.0550.0620.0100.1070.000
Angel Manuel SánchezBreogán Caixa Galicia266790.5240.0520.0270.0780.0340.0520.0280.0000.0990.000
Winfred Martin KingBreogán Caixa Galicia186760.5210.1790.1200.2990.0430.0470.0650.0800.0870.000
Claude Edward RileyCAI Zaragoza2710250.5170.1950.0780.2730.0050.0340.0540.0210.0780.000
Wayne RobinsonReal Madrid288680.5160.1650.0710.2360.0330.0580.0670.0160.0900.000
Pedro César AnsaCaja Madrid276230.5120.0610.0270.0880.0160.0480.0470.0020.1010.000
Otis HowardClesa Ferrol124570.5100.2140.1010.3150.0240.0280.0720.0200.0880.000
Gregory Everett StewartRon Negrita Joventut289860.4980.1580.0670.2250.0070.0410.0680.0390.0510.000
Miguel Angel LoureiroClesa Ferrol274400.4930.0410.0110.0520.0250.0640.0430.0020.0930.000
Victor Leroy AngerCacaolat Granollers2810180.4920.1650.0570.2220.0110.0360.0520.0340.0960.000
José Luis DíazCAI Zaragoza289380.4900.0590.0340.0930.0510.0700.0720.0020.0990.000
Vernon Dean SmithEspañol Júver2811030.4890.1410.0570.1980.0260.0450.0530.0170.0730.000
Richard Anicet LavodramaClesa Ferrol196710.4870.1890.0720.2610.0220.0510.1070.0670.0920.000
Andro KnegoCaja Madrid2710140.4870.1330.0520.1850.0140.0410.0690.0570.0980.000
José Manuel BeiránCaja Madrid277560.4870.0490.0120.0610.0110.0400.0530.0090.0630.000
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza268410.4770.0760.0590.1360.0120.0310.0630.0130.1090.000
Marcelous StarksLicor 43144780.4750.1510.0920.2430.0020.0210.0520.0170.0860.000
Manuel Angel AllerClesa Ferrol268220.4660.0380.0090.0460.0280.0490.0440.0040.1070.000
George Wilfard SingletonValladolid2810930.4640.1590.0860.2450.0130.0440.0610.0650.0770.000
Gregory Hilko WiltjerBarcelona237240.4610.2400.0930.3330.0080.0260.0790.0430.1100.000
José Antonio QuerejetaCaja Álava225390.4450.0580.0240.0820.0220.0320.0450.0040.0590.000
Jordi FreixanetLicor 43288830.4310.0770.0320.1090.0090.0420.0420.0160.1080.000
James Earl RayMagia Huesca123840.4300.1460.0490.1950.0310.0680.1170.0080.1280.000
Joan PagésMagia Huesca267990.4240.1390.0910.2300.0090.0480.0830.0090.0930.000
Julián OrtizBarcelona264440.4230.1260.0860.2120.0090.0340.0630.0380.1350.000
Alfonso Del CorralReal Madrid235250.4230.0700.0320.1030.0510.0440.0630.0000.0910.000
Willie SimmonsCaja Álava186720.4230.1710.1060.2770.0090.0300.0540.0830.0710.000
Ion Imanol RementeríaEstudiantes142180.4170.1560.0500.2060.0050.0280.0370.0000.1700.000
Joan CreusCacaolat Granollers2810960.4140.0640.0190.0830.0370.0540.0410.0000.0530.000
Aitor González de ZárCaja Álava286080.4030.0510.0130.0640.0790.0590.0920.0020.1050.000
Alberto OrtegaCaja Álava288510.4020.0760.0200.0960.0320.0480.0560.0080.0870.000
Arthur Gene HouseyRon Negrita Joventut279090.3960.2070.0470.2540.0110.0250.0580.0410.0960.000
Juan Domingo De la CruzBarcelona275270.3870.1520.0650.2160.0040.0470.0470.0190.1440.000
Jesús LlanoValladolid202120.3870.0850.0750.1600.0000.0330.0470.0090.1930.000
Agustín CuestaLicor 43254560.3840.0290.0040.0330.0090.0570.0720.0000.1100.000
Juan Ramón FernándezCacaolat Granollers258120.3830.0430.0120.0550.0050.0250.0320.0110.0650.000
Miguel Angel PouLicor 43288330.3790.1340.0400.1740.0070.0480.0520.0100.1120.000
Alberto AlocénMagia Huesca203520.3780.0570.0140.0710.0110.0400.0650.0030.1140.000
Antonio SacedoBreogán Caixa Galicia276160.3750.0670.0940.1610.0110.0340.0650.0260.1250.000
Jesús FernándezBreogán Caixa Galicia234520.3720.0440.0130.0580.0240.0460.0730.0000.0930.000
José BiriukovReal Madrid287590.3680.0650.0160.0800.0530.0400.0420.0110.1070.000
Arturo FernándezBarcelona253080.3670.0450.0100.0550.0290.0650.0840.0000.1400.000
José PalaciosTDK Manresa288300.3650.0450.0270.0710.0160.0720.0650.0010.1140.000
Jorge Alberto MoralesClaret Las Palmas289120.3540.0610.0220.0830.0550.0520.0650.0020.1210.000
Pablo LasoCaja Álava286260.3530.0340.0160.0500.1010.1180.0990.0020.1330.000
Manuel Antonio PiñaTDK Manresa222850.3470.0490.0180.0670.0180.0390.0530.0070.1470.000
Javier MendiburuCacaolat Granollers279570.3470.1020.0460.1480.0240.0510.0680.0020.0900.000
José Antonio MonteroRon Negrita Joventut286470.3430.0360.0060.0420.0630.0960.0800.0060.1340.000
Joaquín SalvoValladolid289590.3410.0460.0240.0700.0470.0450.0510.0000.1020.000
Wilson SimónValladolid181800.3390.0280.0060.0330.0500.0500.0440.0000.1890.000
Jordi GrauLicor 43191690.3370.0060.0060.0120.0360.0830.0710.0000.1300.000
Jordi DardéLicor 43181730.3350.0870.0060.0920.0060.0350.0580.0060.1560.000
José Luis SubíasClaret Las Palmas264600.3350.0370.0130.0500.0280.0280.0540.0070.1350.000
Carlos MontesEstudiantes278600.3240.0840.0210.1050.0400.0480.0570.0370.1200.000
Ricardo Pablo GarcíaClesa Ferrol244500.3200.1070.0490.1560.0040.0400.0560.0040.1440.000
Fernando RomayReal Madrid275100.3200.2060.0840.2900.0100.0450.0760.1330.2060.000
Ramón OliverMagia Huesca202100.3190.0860.0240.1100.0050.0380.0520.0000.1100.000
Vicente GilEstudiantes257890.3170.0340.0140.0480.1170.0530.0910.0010.1030.000
Jordi CreusTDK Manresa289570.3120.0430.0030.0460.0160.0490.0380.0030.0750.000
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza264950.3090.0240.0160.0400.0340.0530.0570.0040.1250.000
José Luis CollinsEspañol Júver277330.3080.0560.0200.0760.0200.0490.0410.0030.0910.000
Juan Francisco GarridoBreogán Caixa Galicia276280.3060.0800.0780.1580.0130.0430.0620.0160.1310.000
Joaquín CostaLicor 43279920.3050.0420.0070.0490.0590.1090.0540.0010.0970.000
José Antonio MartínClesa Ferrol288580.3040.1450.0440.1890.0190.0210.0570.0210.0610.000
Rafael JofresaRon Negrita Joventut284970.3040.0340.0140.0480.0420.0680.0500.0000.0820.000
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona288440.3020.0600.0050.0650.0390.0860.0460.0040.1260.000
Juan Antonio CorbalánReal Madrid204670.3020.0750.0150.0900.1460.0600.0430.0000.0640.000
Francisco Javier LafuenteEstudiantes223530.3000.0400.0000.0400.0590.0710.0820.0000.1330.000
Javier AbadíaClaret Las Palmas256200.3000.0440.0100.0530.0440.0290.0420.0000.0710.000
Albert IllaEspañol Júver269310.2900.0250.0060.0310.0560.0660.0600.0000.0530.000
Raúl CapabloCAI Zaragoza182250.2890.0440.0310.0760.0040.0620.0710.0000.0980.000
José Luis LlorenteCAI Zaragoza288710.2860.0530.0180.0710.0710.0590.0600.0030.0590.000
José Luis BernalClaret Las Palmas231830.2840.0270.0110.0380.0220.0550.0550.0000.2190.000
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes278580.2830.1320.0760.2070.0010.0380.0340.0140.0840.000
Francisco Javie ZapataCAI Zaragoza192150.2790.1020.0420.1440.0090.0600.0370.0090.1070.000
Javier GarcíaEstudiantes202770.2740.0540.0250.0790.0250.0580.0510.0000.1990.000
Juan Antonio OrengaCaja Madrid255230.2640.1260.0920.2180.0100.0330.0540.0110.1850.000
Luis BlancoTDK Manresa288880.2640.0590.0060.0640.0200.0460.0420.0010.0870.000
Federico RamiroCaja Madrid2810100.2590.0630.0080.0710.0490.0630.0580.0010.0940.000
Juan Miguel AlonsoBreogán Caixa Galicia285980.2580.0400.0220.0620.0420.0740.0700.0030.1340.000
Iñaki GarayaldeCaja Álava244630.2440.0480.0260.0730.0170.0670.0390.0040.1450.000
Miguel Angel LeteEspañol Júver254570.2390.0610.0280.0900.0110.0220.0460.0040.1030.000
Miguel TarínTDK Manresa152040.2350.1420.0490.1910.0250.0340.0290.1030.0930.000
Eduardo SabaterTDK Manresa161850.2320.0320.0050.0380.0270.0650.0920.0000.1300.000
José María FernándezCaja Madrid181940.2320.0770.0310.1080.0050.0360.0570.0050.1800.000
Francisco DosaulaCacaolat Granollers264370.2240.0660.0270.0940.0090.0320.0460.0140.1100.000
Vicente LafuenteCaja Álava243640.2230.0770.0690.1460.0300.0270.0550.0030.1460.000
Joan PeraEspañol Júver223030.2180.0590.0130.0730.0070.0430.0400.0000.0990.000
Juan Manuel FermoselCaja Madrid274900.2140.1080.0490.1570.0020.0310.0510.0220.1470.000
José Antonio DíazBreogán Caixa Galicia285070.2090.0320.0040.0360.0390.0450.0850.0000.1600.000
José PujolrásCacaolat Granollers212220.2030.0230.0140.0360.0090.0450.0360.0180.1170.000
Francisco José VelascoMagia Huesca236530.2020.0550.0080.0630.0380.0610.0810.0020.1180.000
Jordi PuigMagia Huesca266320.1800.0710.0220.0930.0160.0470.0540.0050.0840.000
Bernardino PérezClaret Las Palmas288940.1730.0540.0110.0650.0680.0780.0650.0010.1160.000
Javier PuigMagia Huesca141500.1670.0470.0200.0670.0200.0600.1270.0130.1400.000
José Luis BeltránClaret Las Palmas203170.1610.0910.0160.1070.0570.0380.0380.0190.1640.000
José Antonio AlonsoValladolid289380.1470.0530.0090.0620.0490.0490.0480.0000.0790.000
Antonio TramullasEspañol Júver254370.1460.0320.0000.0320.0180.0410.0570.0020.1280.000
Luis Manuel AlvarezClesa Ferrol289810.1100.0580.0040.0620.0870.0510.0470.0030.0840.000

Shooting: At least 50 shots attempted to appear in each category (and at least 10 games and 142 minutes played)

PLAYERTEAM1P%+/- Error
Federico RamiroCaja Madrid90.3%3.6%
Linton Rodney TownesReal Madrid90.0%3.9%
Joan CreusCacaolat Granollers88.3%3.5%
Mark SmithBarcelona87.6%0.0%
Andro KnegoCaja Madrid86.7%0.0%
Charles Maurice BradleyCacaolat Granollers84.6%0.0%
Arthur Gene HouseyRon Negrita Joventut84.6%6.9%
Nathaniel DavisClesa Ferrol84.1%3.4%
Wayne RobinsonReal Madrid83.7%2.9%
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona83.1%4.7%
José BiriukovReal Madrid82.7%1.1%
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona82.1%0.0%
Pedro César AnsaCaja Madrid82.0%6.1%
John PinoneEstudiantes81.5%0.0%
Craig DykemaCaja Madrid81.5%3.7%
José Antonio QuerejetaCaja Álava81.0%6.6%
Marcelous StarksLicor 4381.0%6.6%
Samuel PuenteValladolid80.5%0.0%
José Luis DíazCAI Zaragoza80.0%0.0%
Jordi VillacampaRon Negrita Joventut78.9%0.0%
Miguel Angel LoureiroClesa Ferrol78.0%6.8%
Vernon Dean SmithEspañol Júver77.9%3.3%
Abdul Qadir JeelaniCaja Álava77.6%0.0%
José María MargallRon Negrita Joventut77.6%7.0%
Charles John AlecksinasCAI Zaragoza77.4%0.0%
Jordi FreixanetLicor 4376.0%8.5%
Bernardino PérezClaret Las Palmas75.5%8.0%
Antonio SacedoBreogán Caixa Galicia74.5%7.8%
Antonio CostnerClaret Las Palmas74.4%0.0%
Andrés JiménezRon Negrita Joventut74.1%0.0%
Timothy DillonLicor 4374.0%0.0%
James Leroy WrightBreogán Caixa Galicia74.0%0.0%
Juan Carlos LópezMagia Huesca73.7%0.0%
Albert IllaEspañol Júver73.4%4.5%
Willie D. JonesClaret Las Palmas73.1%0.0%
Juan Manuel LópezReal Madrid72.6%6.9%
Willie SimmonsCaja Álava72.4%7.5%
David RussellEstudiantes72.3%0.0%
Granger Errol HallValladolid71.9%0.0%
Herminio San EpifanioEspañol Júver71.7%2.6%
Javier MendiburuCacaolat Granollers71.7%0.0%
Joaquín SalvoValladolid71.6%4.3%
Winfred Martin KingBreogán Caixa Galicia71.4%7.9%
Fernando RomayReal Madrid71.0%6.0%
Claude Edward RileyCAI Zaragoza70.9%0.0%
José Luis LlorenteCAI Zaragoza70.3%5.3%
José Antonio MonteroRon Negrita Joventut70.2%7.9%
Joaquín CostaLicor 4370.1%0.0%
Juan Miguel AlonsoBreogán Caixa Galicia70.0%9.1%
Joan PagésMagia Huesca69.6%0.0%
Carlos MontesEstudiantes69.2%6.7%
Gregory Everett StewartRon Negrita Joventut68.8%1.9%
Angel Manuel SánchezBreogán Caixa Galicia68.1%5.7%
Luis BlancoTDK Manresa67.8%7.7%
Larry GibsonMagia Huesca67.6%0.0%
George Wilfard SingletonValladolid67.3%0.0%
Manuel Angel AllerClesa Ferrol67.1%4.8%
Clyde Clauthen MayesTDK Manresa66.9%0.0%
Miguel Angel PouLicor 4366.7%4.5%
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza66.3%0.0%
Victor Leroy AngerCacaolat Granollers64.6%0.0%
Fernando MartínReal Madrid64.5%0.0%
Michael Charles PhillipsEspañol Júver64.5%0.0%
José Luis CollinsEspañol Júver64.0%3.8%
Gregory Hilko WiltjerBarcelona63.5%5.6%
José PalaciosTDK Manresa62.5%1.9%
Richard Anicet LavodramaClesa Ferrol62.3%0.0%
Pablo LasoCaja Álava62.3%6.4%
Jeffrey Lee AllenBreogán Caixa Galicia54.1%7.9%
Rolando FrazerTDK Manresa52.4%0.0%
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes52.2%6.9%
Jorge Alberto MoralesClaret Las Palmas51.9%9.5%
PLAYERTEAM2P%+/- Error
Otis HowardClesa Ferrol70.3%0.0%
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona70.2%3.9%
Cándido Antonio SibilioBarcelona67.6%0.0%
Abdul Qadir JeelaniCaja Álava67.3%0.0%
Fernando MartínReal Madrid67.0%0.0%
Mark SmithBarcelona66.9%0.0%
Juan Manuel LópezReal Madrid66.7%0.0%
Michael Charles PhillipsEspañol Júver66.3%0.0%
Iñaki GarayaldeCaja Álava64.8%8.7%
Gregory Everett StewartRon Negrita Joventut64.5%0.0%
Wayne RobinsonReal Madrid63.7%0.0%
George Wilfard SingletonValladolid63.1%0.0%
Andrés JiménezRon Negrita Joventut62.9%0.0%
Nathaniel DavisClesa Ferrol62.7%0.0%
Claude Edward RileyCAI Zaragoza62.5%0.0%
Marcelous StarksLicor 4362.1%0.0%
Clyde Clauthen MayesTDK Manresa62.1%0.0%
Julián OrtizBarcelona62.0%0.0%
Ion Imanol RementeríaEstudiantes61.9%7.4%
Granger Errol HallValladolid61.8%0.0%
Jordi VillacampaRon Negrita Joventut61.8%0.0%
José Luis DíazCAI Zaragoza61.4%0.0%
Juan Antonio CorbalánReal Madrid61.2%4.0%
Larry GibsonMagia Huesca61.1%0.0%
Manuel Angel AllerClesa Ferrol60.5%0.0%
Alfonso Del CorralReal Madrid60.4%0.0%
Francisco Javier LafuenteEstudiantes60.3%8.2%
David RussellEstudiantes60.1%0.0%
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona60.0%0.0%
Willie SimmonsCaja Álava59.6%0.0%
Charles John AlecksinasCAI Zaragoza59.6%0.0%
Arthur Gene HouseyRon Negrita Joventut59.4%0.0%
José Luis LlorenteCAI Zaragoza58.6%0.0%
Andro KnegoCaja Madrid57.7%0.0%
Jesús LlanoValladolid57.6%8.1%
Herminio San EpifanioEspañol Júver57.6%0.0%
Winfred Martin KingBreogán Caixa Galicia57.6%0.0%
Victor Leroy AngerCacaolat Granollers57.5%0.0%
Timothy DillonLicor 4357.4%0.0%
John PinoneEstudiantes57.3%0.0%
Rolando FrazerTDK Manresa57.0%0.0%
José Luis CollinsEspañol Júver56.9%0.0%
Vicente GilEstudiantes56.9%0.0%
Antonio SacedoBreogán Caixa Galicia56.9%0.0%
Alberto OrtegaCaja Álava56.3%0.0%
Carlos MontesEstudiantes56.1%0.0%
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza55.9%0.0%
Richard Anicet LavodramaClesa Ferrol55.7%0.0%
James Earl RayMagia Huesca55.6%0.0%
Miguel Angel PouLicor 4355.5%0.0%
Jorge Alberto MoralesClaret Las Palmas55.0%0.0%
Willie D. JonesClaret Las Palmas55.0%0.0%
Charles Maurice BradleyCacaolat Granollers54.8%0.0%
Joan CreusCacaolat Granollers54.7%0.0%
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza54.5%3.6%
Craig DykemaCaja Madrid54.5%0.0%
Alberto AlocénMagia Huesca54.5%0.0%
Ricardo Pablo GarcíaClesa Ferrol54.3%0.0%
Miguel Angel LoureiroClesa Ferrol54.3%0.0%
Jordi FreixanetLicor 4354.3%0.0%
Fernando RomayReal Madrid53.8%0.0%
José María MargallRon Negrita Joventut53.6%0.0%
Jeffrey Lee AllenBreogán Caixa Galicia53.3%0.0%
Rafael JofresaRon Negrita Joventut52.9%6.8%
Joan PagésMagia Huesca52.8%0.0%
José Antonio MonteroRon Negrita Joventut52.7%0.0%
José Manuel BeiránCaja Madrid52.5%0.0%
Samuel PuenteValladolid52.4%0.0%
James Leroy WrightBreogán Caixa Galicia52.3%0.0%
Juan Domingo De la CruzBarcelona52.1%0.0%
Linton Rodney TownesReal Madrid52.1%0.0%
Pablo LasoCaja Álava52.0%0.0%
Arturo FernándezBarcelona51.9%5.4%
Antonio CostnerClaret Las Palmas51.9%0.0%
Juan Ramón FernándezCacaolat Granollers51.9%0.0%
Joaquín CostaLicor 4351.7%0.0%
James Louis TerryCaja Álava51.6%0.0%
Albert IllaEspañol Júver51.5%0.0%
Gregory Hilko WiltjerBarcelona51.4%0.0%
José Luis SubíasClaret Las Palmas51.2%0.0%
José BiriukovReal Madrid51.1%0.0%
Juan Miguel AlonsoBreogán Caixa Galicia50.6%4.1%
Pedro César AnsaCaja Madrid50.4%0.0%
Luis Manuel AlvarezClesa Ferrol50.0%6.5%
Juan Carlos LópezMagia Huesca49.8%0.0%
José Antonio QuerejetaCaja Álava49.7%0.0%
Federico RamiroCaja Madrid49.6%0.0%
Vernon Dean SmithEspañol Júver49.4%0.0%
Vicente LafuenteCaja Álava49.3%6.9%
José PalaciosTDK Manresa49.2%0.0%
Juan Antonio OrengaCaja Madrid49.2%0.0%
Aitor González de ZárCaja Álava48.9%0.0%
Agustín CuestaLicor 4348.7%0.0%
Joaquín SalvoValladolid48.4%0.0%
José Antonio AlonsoValladolid48.3%0.0%
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes47.9%0.0%
Juan Francisco GarridoBreogán Caixa Galicia47.8%0.0%
Jordi CreusTDK Manresa47.3%0.0%
Raúl CapabloCAI Zaragoza46.6%8.4%
Javier AbadíaClaret Las Palmas45.9%1.4%
Francisco DosaulaCacaolat Granollers45.2%2.7%
José Antonio MartínClesa Ferrol45.0%0.0%
Angel Manuel SánchezBreogán Caixa Galicia44.5%0.0%
Luis BlancoTDK Manresa43.7%0.0%
Francisco Javie ZapataCAI Zaragoza43.1%8.3%
Manuel Antonio PiñaTDK Manresa41.7%4.2%
Miguel Angel LeteEspañol Júver41.4%0.0%
Francisco José VelascoMagia Huesca41.2%0.0%
Javier MendiburuCacaolat Granollers40.8%0.0%
Jordi PuigMagia Huesca39.1%6.5%
Juan Manuel FermoselCaja Madrid38.9%0.0%
Jesús FernándezBreogán Caixa Galicia37.4%3.0%
Javier GarcíaEstudiantes37.0%8.8%
Joan PeraEspañol Júver36.8%8.3%
José Luis BeltránClaret Las Palmas36.8%6.5%
José Antonio DíazBreogán Caixa Galicia32.1%4.0%
PLAYERTEAM3P%+/- Error
Joan CreusCacaolat Granollers50.9%8.9%
Linton Rodney TownesReal Madrid50.0%3.6%
Bernardino PérezClaret Las Palmas49.1%8.9%
Craig DykemaCaja Madrid45.9%5.8%
Albert IllaEspañol Júver45.0%4.9%
Vicente GilEstudiantes44.8%8.4%
Joaquín CostaLicor 4344.8%8.4%
Samuel PuenteValladolid43.9%0.0%
Juan Ramón FernándezCacaolat Granollers43.3%1.7%
Nathaniel DavisClesa Ferrol43.2%3.6%
Jordi CreusTDK Manresa42.5%5.9%
Jesús FernándezBreogán Caixa Galicia41.9%7.6%
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona41.1%0.0%
Jordi VillacampaRon Negrita Joventut41.0%0.0%
Cándido Antonio SibilioBarcelona40.8%0.0%
Juan Manuel LópezReal Madrid40.0%7.9%
José Antonio MonteroRon Negrita Joventut39.3%8.6%
Jorge Alberto MoralesClaret Las Palmas39.1%2.8%
Charles Maurice BradleyCacaolat Granollers37.8%0.0%
José María MargallRon Negrita Joventut37.7%7.7%
Jordi FreixanetLicor 4337.3%0.0%
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona36.6%6.1%
Federico RamiroCaja Madrid36.5%9.2%
Vernon Dean SmithEspañol Júver36.0%9.5%
Luis BlancoTDK Manresa35.9%5.0%
Juan Carlos LópezMagia Huesca35.7%0.0%
José BiriukovReal Madrid35.7%8.4%
Javier AbadíaClaret Las Palmas34.9%3.8%
José Manuel BeiránCaja Madrid33.9%0.0%
Pablo LasoCaja Álava33.8%6.0%
José Luis DíazCAI Zaragoza32.2%3.6%
Angel Manuel SánchezBreogán Caixa Galicia30.5%2.1%
PLAYERTEAMFG%+/- Error
Otis HowardClesa Ferrol69.7%0.0%
Abdul Qadir JeelaniCaja Álava67.1%0.0%
Mark SmithBarcelona66.9%0.0%
Fernando MartínReal Madrid66.8%0.0%
Michael Charles PhillipsEspañol Júver66.1%0.0%
Gregory Everett StewartRon Negrita Joventut64.4%0.0%
Wayne RobinsonReal Madrid63.3%0.0%
George Wilfard SingletonValladolid63.1%0.0%
Andrés JiménezRon Negrita Joventut62.9%0.0%
Claude Edward RileyCAI Zaragoza62.3%0.0%
Marcelous StarksLicor 4362.1%0.0%
Julián OrtizBarcelona62.0%0.0%
Ion Imanol RementeríaEstudiantes61.9%7.4%
Granger Errol HallValladolid61.7%0.0%
Clyde Clauthen MayesTDK Manresa61.6%0.0%
Larry GibsonMagia Huesca60.9%0.0%
Juan Manuel LópezReal Madrid60.8%0.0%
Arthur Gene HouseyRon Negrita Joventut59.4%0.0%
Willie SimmonsCaja Álava59.3%0.0%
Charles John AlecksinasCAI Zaragoza59.2%0.0%
Juan Antonio CorbalánReal Madrid59.1%2.7%
David RussellEstudiantes58.7%0.0%
Manuel Angel AllerClesa Ferrol58.7%0.0%
Alfonso Del CorralReal Madrid57.8%0.0%
Andro KnegoCaja Madrid57.7%0.0%
Jesús LlanoValladolid57.6%8.1%
Winfred Martin KingBreogán Caixa Galicia57.4%0.0%
Nathaniel DavisClesa Ferrol57.3%0.0%
Victor Leroy AngerCacaolat Granollers57.0%0.0%
Antonio SacedoBreogán Caixa Galicia56.9%0.0%
Timothy DillonLicor 4356.9%0.0%
Rolando FrazerTDK Manresa56.8%0.0%
Jordi VillacampaRon Negrita Joventut56.3%0.0%
John PinoneEstudiantes56.3%0.0%
Herminio San EpifanioEspañol Júver55.9%0.0%
Richard Anicet LavodramaClesa Ferrol55.7%0.0%
Cándido Antonio SibilioBarcelona55.5%0.0%
José Luis LlorenteCAI Zaragoza55.3%0.0%
Miguel Angel PouLicor 4355.3%0.0%
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona54.8%0.0%
Willie D. JonesClaret Las Palmas54.5%0.0%
Joan CreusCacaolat Granollers54.1%0.0%
Alberto OrtegaCaja Álava54.0%0.0%
Ricardo Pablo GarcíaClesa Ferrol53.8%0.0%
Alberto AlocénMagia Huesca53.8%0.0%
Iñaki GarayaldeCaja Álava53.8%4.9%
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona53.6%0.0%
Jeffrey Lee AllenBreogán Caixa Galicia53.3%0.0%
Fernando RomayReal Madrid53.3%0.0%
José Luis DíazCAI Zaragoza53.0%0.0%
Vicente GilEstudiantes52.9%0.0%
Joan PagésMagia Huesca52.8%0.0%
José Luis CollinsEspañol Júver52.5%0.0%
Craig DykemaCaja Madrid52.4%0.0%
James Leroy WrightBreogán Caixa Galicia52.3%0.0%
Juan Domingo De la CruzBarcelona52.1%0.0%
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza52.1%0.0%
Antonio CostnerClaret Las Palmas51.9%0.0%
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza51.7%0.0%
James Louis TerryCaja Álava51.6%0.0%
Linton Rodney TownesReal Madrid51.6%0.0%
Gregory Hilko WiltjerBarcelona50.9%0.0%
José María MargallRon Negrita Joventut50.5%0.0%
Miguel Angel LoureiroClesa Ferrol50.3%0.0%
Pedro César AnsaCaja Madrid50.0%0.0%
Samuel PuenteValladolid50.0%0.0%
Charles Maurice BradleyCacaolat Granollers49.8%0.0%
Carlos MontesEstudiantes49.8%0.0%
Joaquín CostaLicor 4349.8%0.0%
James Earl RayMagia Huesca49.6%0.0%
Jorge Alberto MoralesClaret Las Palmas49.4%0.0%
Francisco Javier LafuenteEstudiantes49.4%4.8%
Vicente LafuenteCaja Álava49.3%6.9%
Juan Antonio OrengaCaja Madrid49.2%0.0%
Juan Ramón FernándezCacaolat Granollers48.6%0.0%
Albert IllaEspañol Júver48.6%0.0%
José Antonio QuerejetaCaja Álava48.5%0.0%
José Antonio MonteroRon Negrita Joventut48.2%0.0%
José PalaciosTDK Manresa48.1%0.0%
Vernon Dean SmithEspañol Júver48.0%0.0%
José Antonio AlonsoValladolid48.0%0.0%
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes47.9%0.0%
Juan Francisco GarridoBreogán Caixa Galicia47.5%0.0%
Jordi FreixanetLicor 4347.4%0.0%
Aitor González de ZárCaja Álava46.9%0.0%
Rafael JofresaRon Negrita Joventut46.8%0.0%
José BiriukovReal Madrid46.6%0.0%
Agustín CuestaLicor 4346.3%0.0%
Juan Miguel AlonsoBreogán Caixa Galicia46.2%0.0%
Federico RamiroCaja Madrid46.1%0.0%
Arturo FernándezBarcelona46.0%0.0%
Jordi CreusTDK Manresa45.9%0.0%
Bernardino PérezClaret Las Palmas45.8%2.0%
Raúl CapabloCAI Zaragoza45.8%8.2%
Joaquín SalvoValladolid45.7%0.0%
José Manuel BeiránCaja Madrid45.3%0.0%
José Luis SubíasClaret Las Palmas45.0%0.0%
José Antonio MartínClesa Ferrol44.9%0.0%
Luis Manuel AlvarezClesa Ferrol44.8%3.8%
Pablo LasoCaja Álava44.5%0.0%
Francisco DosaulaCacaolat Granollers44.2%2.2%
Francisco Javie ZapataCAI Zaragoza43.1%8.3%
Juan Carlos LópezMagia Huesca42.4%0.0%
Miguel Angel LeteEspañol Júver42.0%0.0%
Jordi DardéLicor 4341.7%8.0%
Javier AbadíaClaret Las Palmas40.8%0.0%
Luis BlancoTDK Manresa40.7%0.0%
Angel Manuel SánchezBreogán Caixa Galicia40.6%0.0%
Manuel Antonio PiñaTDK Manresa40.4%1.0%
Javier MendiburuCacaolat Granollers40.3%0.0%
Francisco José VelascoMagia Huesca39.4%0.0%
Antonio TramullasEspañol Júver39.3%7.7%
Jesús FernándezBreogán Caixa Galicia39.2%0.0%
Juan Manuel FermoselCaja Madrid38.9%0.0%
Jordi PuigMagia Huesca38.5%0.0%
José Luis BeltránClaret Las Palmas36.8%6.5%
Joan PeraEspañol Júver36.4%6.8%
Javier GarcíaEstudiantes35.1%5.6%
José Antonio DíazBreogán Caixa Galicia32.7%0.0%