ACB 1989/90


Player Total Contribution: At least 12 games and 183 minutes played

Plot 29
PlayersTeamePTC/GePTC/MPLPI
Arvydas SabonisValladolid25.6150.7690.455
Ray Anthony SmithMayoral Maristas24.2380.6650.351
Granger Errol HallMagia Huesca24.7860.6510.337
Mike SmithMayoral Maristas24.1400.6400.326
Lance Patrick BerwaldBBV Villalba21.5790.6190.305
Bradley Alexand BransonPamesa Valencia20.7200.6150.301
George Wilfard SingletonDYC Breogan23.0790.6150.301
Darrell Lamar LockhartCaja San Fernando22.5380.6020.288
George GervinTDK Manresa20.1880.6020.288
Michael William SchlegelBBV Villalba22.2170.6000.286
Daniel Mark BingenheimerCaja San Fernando22.0740.5950.281
Antonio Ray DawsonTenerife21.5020.5920.278
Audie James NorrisBarcelona17.3460.5880.274
Rickie WinslowEstudiantes22.1700.5860.272
Brian Ralph JacksonMagia Huesca21.2890.5850.271
Larry Wayne MicheauxTaugrés Vitoria18.6730.5790.265
Dallas Alonso ComegysPuleva Granada21.8350.5760.262
Ralph David McPhersonTaugrés Vitoria18.6490.5730.259
Joe ArlauckasCaja Ronda22.2340.5710.257
José Rafael OrtizReal Madrid16.7720.5690.255
Alex Frank StivrinsCaja Canarias20.9680.5680.254
George Lee JohnsonValvi Girona19.8970.5500.236
Ferran MartínezBarcelona13.3440.5470.233
David Leroy WoodBarcelona14.5220.5350.221
Richard Anicet LavodramaClesa Ferrol19.3900.5350.221
Otis HowardTenerife20.2360.5330.219
Calvin Leon RobertsGran Canaria18.6170.5260.212
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona14.4450.5250.211
Anthony Duane FrederickReal Madrid15.8750.5180.204
Gregory Everett StewartGran Canaria19.3480.5170.203
Johnny RogersPamesa Valencia19.4430.5080.194
Bobby Lee HurtTenerife20.1760.5070.193
Mark Giles DavisCAI Zaragoza18.8510.5060.192
Ricky Darnell BrownCaja Ronda18.4180.5030.189
Jordi VillacampaRAM Joventut17.2440.5030.189
José BiriukovReal Madrid16.5240.5010.187
Claude Edward RileyGrupo IFA19.4680.5010.187
Kenneth De Wayn OrangeDYC Breogan16.9680.5000.186
Paul Stanford ThompsonBarcelona14.7390.4980.184
Wallace Gordon BryantValvi Girona18.6970.4960.182
Antonio MartínReal Madrid14.9940.4910.177
Mike DavisGrupo IFA17.1110.4900.176
Kennet Howard JohnsonCaja Canarias18.2260.4890.175
Ramón RivasTaugrés Vitoria14.4270.4890.175
Lemone LampleyRAM Joventut16.1750.4870.173
Michael Jerome GibsonClesa Ferrol17.0510.4870.173
Alexander BelostennyCAI Zaragoza15.0740.4690.155
Germán GonzálezCaja Canarias15.5450.4610.147
Manel BoschGrupo IFA12.7540.4570.143
José Luis DíazPamesa Valencia13.4970.4520.138
Ignacio SuárezCaixa Ourense15.4540.4520.138
Andrés JiménezBarcelona12.9880.4510.137
Mark Allen SimpsonCaja Bilbao16.0630.4490.135
Valdemaras ChomiciusValladolid14.9920.4470.133
Reginald JohnsonRAM Joventut14.9400.4450.131
John PinoneEstudiantes17.2310.4450.131
Michael Levin AndersonReal Madrid13.8080.4450.131
Obrad SarancicTDK Manresa14.4950.4420.128
Joan CreusGrupo IFA16.7490.4380.124
David G. PopsonPuleva Granada14.0390.4340.120
Fernando RomayReal Madrid8.6740.4320.118
Thomas Mark SchefflerGran Canaria15.1250.4310.117
Milenko SavovicPuleva Granada12.9380.4240.110
James Percivell HardyCaixa Ourense15.6140.4210.107
Douglas Alexand ArnoldCaixa Ourense15.9780.4180.104
Jordi PardoValvi Girona13.8340.4120.098
Rafael VecinaCaja Ronda15.4510.4110.097
Jordi SolerTDK Manresa12.3450.4090.095
Carlos Francisc RufRAM Joventut4.4240.3930.079
Félix De la FuenteMagia Huesca9.1850.3920.078
Juan Manuel LópezCaja Bilbao12.0190.3910.077
Angel Manuel SánchezDYC Breogan12.6710.3890.075
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza10.6600.3880.074
Francisco Javie ZapataCAI Zaragoza8.8840.3850.071
Granville Steph WaitersCaja Bilbao12.7420.3790.065
Jesús LlanoCaja San Fernando11.2100.3780.064
Matt Preston WhitePuleva Granada10.0890.3740.060
Juan Luis MaurazaCaja Bilbao6.3890.3730.059
Boban PetrovicTDK Manresa12.3700.3710.057
Santi AbadGrupo IFA8.1620.3580.044
Glenn Lester PuddyClesa Ferrol10.5770.3580.044
Juan Antonio MoralesRAM Joventut8.4650.3510.037
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona10.1370.3500.036
Joan EstanyGran Canaria4.1350.3450.031
Juan Antonio OrengaEstudiantes8.0570.3450.031
Miguel Angel PouPamesa Valencia7.5810.3430.029
José María MargallRAM Joventut5.2460.3420.028
Raúl CapabloMagia Huesca7.4200.3410.027
Cándido Antonio SibilioTaugrés Vitoria9.0490.3410.027
Sergio Alfredo CoterónPamesa Valencia8.1220.3380.024
Miguel Angel LoureiroClesa Ferrol6.1280.3380.024
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza11.2960.3360.022
Javier GarcíaCaja San Fernando9.7880.3350.021
Josep CargolReal Madrid7.4950.3320.018
Valentín RuanoClesa Ferrol6.6850.3290.015
Francisco JiménezValvi Girona5.4830.3280.014
Antonio GarcíaCaixa Ourense7.8330.3270.013
Miguel Angel ReyesValladolid8.5290.3270.013
Juan Carlos BarrosBBV Villalba6.8540.3260.012
Rafael JofresaRAM Joventut8.1270.3250.011
Carlos PérezTDK Manresa8.7120.3240.010
José Luis LlorenteReal Madrid9.2130.3240.010
José PujolrásTDK Manresa9.3490.3190.005
Alberto OrtegaTaugrés Vitoria9.5000.3180.004
Aitor González de ZárCaja Bilbao8.2690.3170.003
Silvano BustosValladolid4.7120.3160.002
Alberto HerrerosEstudiantes8.2810.3140.000
Ferrán HerasGrupo IFA2.6030.311-0.003
Ricardo AldreyClesa Ferrol10.2780.310-0.004
Enrique AndreuCAI Zaragoza8.3990.310-0.004
José Manuel BeiránTenerife9.0390.309-0.005
Juan Carlos JorgeCaja Canarias3.6250.307-0.007
Gonzalo GarcíaValladolid4.1400.306-0.008
Joaquín CostaBarcelona7.0870.302-0.012
Salvador DíezPamesa Valencia10.9620.301-0.013
Carlos MontesEstudiantes5.4760.298-0.016
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroPamesa Valencia4.7070.295-0.019
Ricardo Pablo GarcíaCaixa Ourense3.8760.292-0.022
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes5.3630.289-0.025
Francisco Manue CrujeirasCaixa Ourense6.1080.289-0.025
Raúl LópezClesa Ferrol3.8340.288-0.026
Enrique FernándezMayoral Maristas8.9170.288-0.026
Juan MéndezGran Canaria6.6180.286-0.028
Arturo FernándezTenerife9.6790.284-0.030
José Miguel AntúnezEstudiantes8.0260.284-0.030
Antonio PedreraMagia Huesca5.2830.283-0.031
José Gabriel AlvarezPuleva Granada9.9290.283-0.031
Iñaki RodríguezMayoral Maristas5.5710.283-0.031
Jordi FreixanetCaja Canarias8.1700.283-0.031
Román CarbajoCaja Bilbao9.3870.282-0.032
José Antonio MonteroRAM Joventut8.2820.282-0.032
Francisco Javie CriadoPuleva Granada3.7160.277-0.037
Manuel Antonio PiñaPuleva Granada5.3280.277-0.037
Albert IllaValvi Girona7.7840.276-0.038
José María AlarcónTaugrés Vitoria2.9710.274-0.040
Julián OrtizGrupo IFA3.6510.268-0.046
Alexandre FerreiroValladolid4.9030.266-0.048
Juan RosaValvi Girona4.7530.264-0.050
Javier HerranzPamesa Valencia3.0920.263-0.051
Andrés ValdiviesoTenerife6.2350.263-0.051
Jose Manuel CabezudoDYC Breogan8.0770.262-0.052
Pablo LasoTaugrés Vitoria8.5590.260-0.054
José Miguel HernándezCAI Zaragoza3.6970.259-0.055
José Carlos CabreraCaja Canarias6.4630.258-0.056
Javier GorroñoBBV Villalba5.6030.252-0.062
Enrique RuizBBV Villalba5.6690.250-0.064
Federico RamiroCaja Ronda10.0430.247-0.067
Vicente GilCaja Bilbao4.9830.247-0.067
Antonio SacedoDYC Breogan3.0210.245-0.069
Carlos HerrerasCaja San Fernando5.3840.245-0.069
Javier Alfonso IbáñezCaixa Ourense4.4790.245-0.069
Xavier CrespoBarcelona4.5910.242-0.072
Juan Ramón FernándezGran Canaria5.5290.241-0.073
Luis BlancoCaja Ronda6.8710.240-0.074
Juan Miguel AlonsoDYC Breogan7.2660.240-0.074
Antón SolerBBV Villalba4.4960.238-0.076
Javier MendiburuGrupo IFA3.9780.238-0.076
Antonio Pérez-CampoamorValladolid2.7080.236-0.078
Julio TorresTaugrés Vitoria2.2080.234-0.080
Juan PeñarroyaTDK Manresa2.6760.234-0.080
Herminio San EpifanioValvi Girona3.2400.233-0.081
Víctor Jose FérnandezValladolid2.5950.228-0.086
Francisco José MurciaCAI Zaragoza2.3880.225-0.089
José Pedro GarcíaMayoral Maristas6.3450.225-0.089
Juan Domingo De la CruzTDK Manresa4.9320.224-0.090
Carlos GilBBV Villalba4.1070.222-0.092
Miguel Angel JuaneValladolid6.2980.220-0.094
Ion Imanol RementeríaBBV Villalba2.9430.218-0.096
Joaquín RuizCAI Zaragoza4.0880.212-0.102
Fernando MateoCaja Canarias2.6010.210-0.104
Juan Antonio HernándezMagia Huesca5.0510.209-0.105
Jordi CreusTDK Manresa3.2350.207-0.107
Enrique VillalobosReal Madrid5.1430.206-0.108
Joan PeraGran Canaria5.8640.205-0.109
Oscar CervantesGrupo IFA3.4090.204-0.110
Manuel Angel AllerClesa Ferrol6.3550.203-0.111
Jordi GrauCaja Ronda3.3070.197-0.117
Leonardo Gabrie LópezCaja San Fernando1.8770.194-0.120
José Antonio DíazDYC Breogan2.6510.193-0.121
David SoléMagia Huesca6.1560.192-0.122
Juan Manuel FermoselTenerife1.9960.191-0.123
Nacho RodríguezMayoral Maristas3.7120.191-0.123
Francisco Javier LafuenteCaja San Fernando5.6120.190-0.124
Carlos RodríguezCaixa Ourense2.1920.188-0.126
Nacho AzofraEstudiantes2.6690.184-0.130
José Antonio AlonsoValladolid4.5910.183-0.131
Juan Francisco GarridoCaja San Fernando2.9470.180-0.134
José Manuel CalveloValvi Girona1.4150.178-0.136
Juan Matías MarreroCaja Canarias1.8080.175-0.139
Luis Miguel AlvarezPuleva Granada6.3810.175-0.139
José PalaciosCaja Ronda3.0800.172-0.142
Francisco Javie HerreraTenerife3.5330.172-0.142
Bernardino PérezGran Canaria4.9590.170-0.144
Alberto AbaldeClesa Ferrol3.5500.158-0.156
Oscar Luis PeñaDYC Breogan2.3620.155-0.159
Wenceslao PerdomoTenerife2.0660.153-0.161
Raimundo BarnedaTDK Manresa1.5090.150-0.164
Jordi PuigCaja Canarias2.8180.146-0.168
Carlos ElejabeitiaMayoral Maristas2.0090.130-0.184
Ignacio EstanyCaixa Ourense1.4060.128-0.186
Sergi LópezGran Canaria2.1290.128-0.186
Jordi PuigValvi Girona1.6030.123-0.191
Alberto Luis DíazDYC Breogan1.0680.121-0.193
Francisco Jesús PeñaMayoral Maristas2.0110.121-0.193
Juan Ramón MarreroBBV Villalba3.0310.120-0.194
Miguel PiñeiroClesa Ferrol2.0350.113-0.201
Wilson SimónMagia Huesca1.4530.111-0.203
Manuel Angel RodríguezCaja San Fernando2.4890.109-0.205
Jordi DardéCaixa Ourense0.7460.058-0.256
Ramón OliverGran Canaria0.4790.054-0.260
Francisco J. AuriolesMayoral Maristas0.6150.050-0.264
Francisco FernándezPuleva Granada0.1640.019-0.295
Miguel LunaMayoral Maristas-0.085-0.006-0.320

Box score statistics per minute:  At least 12 games and 183 minutes played

PLAYERTEAMGMPPTS/MPDR/MPOR/MPTR/MPAS/MPSTL/MPTOV/MPBLK/MPPF/MPFD/MP
George GervinTDK Manresa175700.7610.1020.0470.1490.0600.0280.0820.0210.0950.000
Ray Anthony SmithMayoral Maristas3613130.7600.1480.0680.2160.0270.0380.0640.0250.0770.000
Antonio Ray DawsonTenerife134720.7270.0760.0530.1290.0250.0680.0550.0040.0970.000
Arvydas SabonisValladolid3511660.6990.3100.0930.4040.0560.0310.0940.1070.1110.000
Mark Giles DavisCAI Zaragoza3111550.6680.0490.0300.0800.0360.0670.0580.0100.0740.000
Michael William SchlegelBBV Villalba3613320.6460.1580.0550.2120.0340.0410.0470.0120.0840.000
Brian Ralph JacksonMagia Huesca3613100.6310.0920.0170.1090.0420.0500.0320.0220.0760.000
Rickie WinslowEstudiantes3513250.6260.1320.0770.2090.0340.0530.0530.0240.0770.000
Paul Stanford ThompsonBarcelona144140.6210.0820.0600.1430.0560.0480.0340.0170.0700.000
Bradley Alexand BransonPamesa Valencia3210780.6190.1810.0610.2420.0220.0320.0510.0380.1100.000
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona236330.6160.0620.0210.0820.0440.0320.0380.0020.0680.000
Darrell Lamar LockhartCaja San Fernando248980.6050.1960.0980.2940.0190.0350.0550.0140.0810.000
Valdemaras ChomiciusValladolid3612070.6030.0530.0280.0810.0580.0370.0400.0000.0760.000
Calvin Leon RobertsGran Canaria155310.6010.1880.0770.2660.0240.0240.0700.0170.0550.000
Ralph David McPhersonTaugrés Vitoria3611710.5990.1510.0610.2120.0320.0370.0390.0170.1060.000
José BiriukovReal Madrid237580.5990.1020.0300.1320.0460.0440.0400.0040.0940.000
Alex Frank StivrinsCaja Canarias3512910.5960.1330.0980.2320.0470.0560.0660.0120.0870.000
Daniel Mark BingenheimerCaja San Fernando3312250.5950.1470.0690.2160.0620.0540.0780.0330.0910.000
Jordi VillacampaRAM Joventut3411660.5920.0540.0360.0900.0530.0520.0480.0080.0650.000
José Rafael OrtizReal Madrid144130.5860.1860.0560.2420.0610.0170.0560.0270.0870.000
Joe ArlauckasCaja Ronda3614030.5860.1130.0330.1470.0410.0360.0460.0350.0480.000
Granger Errol HallMagia Huesca3613710.5750.1930.0900.2830.0180.0450.0530.0340.0960.000
Dallas Alonso ComegysPuleva Granada2911000.5730.1370.0700.2070.0450.0460.0960.0790.0810.000
Antonio MartínReal Madrid329770.5720.1740.0640.2380.0260.0190.0680.0270.0890.000
Mike SmithMayoral Maristas3513200.5670.1890.0790.2670.0470.0680.0690.0340.0610.000
Mark Allen SimpsonCaja Bilbao3612880.5640.1480.0260.1730.0460.0330.0680.0210.0770.000
Gregory Everett StewartGran Canaria217860.5610.1700.0800.2510.0370.0320.0840.0150.0610.000
Otis HowardTenerife186840.5560.1450.0690.2130.0510.0380.0760.0070.0830.000
George Wilfard SingletonDYC Breogan3613510.5540.1360.0690.2050.0200.0530.0680.0560.0820.000
Anthony Duane FrederickReal Madrid247360.5520.1260.0720.1980.0650.0520.0640.0160.1180.000
Germán GonzálezCaja Canarias3612140.5490.0480.0080.0560.0670.0610.0580.0010.0890.000
Jordi PardoValvi Girona3311090.5470.0690.0220.0900.0390.0510.0640.0090.0920.000
Ferran MartínezBarcelona368790.5390.1710.1260.2970.0060.0240.0680.0280.1000.000
Angel Manuel SánchezDYC Breogan3611740.5380.0720.0150.0870.0400.0390.0490.0060.0680.000
Johnny RogersPamesa Valencia3613770.5380.1440.0490.1930.0200.0240.0430.0150.0810.000
Ricky Darnell BrownCaja Ronda3613170.5340.1810.0620.2440.0260.0320.0850.0290.0930.000
Andrés JiménezBarcelona339510.5300.0960.0590.1550.0540.0280.0540.0110.1160.000
George Lee JohnsonValvi Girona186510.5270.1810.0860.2670.0410.0410.0370.0180.0880.000
Audie James NorrisBarcelona277960.5260.2070.0990.3070.0430.0350.0630.0300.1120.000
Cándido Antonio SibilioTaugrés Vitoria359290.5250.0700.0250.0950.0310.0320.0440.0020.0900.000
Lance Patrick BerwaldBBV Villalba3612560.5150.2420.0770.3190.0410.0290.0520.0320.1080.000
Richard Anicet LavodramaClesa Ferrol3512690.5150.1410.0880.2290.0610.0420.0730.0450.0840.000
David G. PopsonPuleva Granada227110.5050.1590.0660.2250.0350.0380.0630.0170.1050.000
Ignacio SuárezCaixa Ourense3612320.5020.0830.0220.1050.1340.0800.0760.0020.0810.000
Lemone LampleyRAM Joventut3511620.4990.1390.0620.2010.0260.0280.0570.0330.0680.000
Wallace Gordon BryantValvi Girona3613560.4950.1640.0750.2390.0310.0330.0520.0230.0850.000
Claude Edward RileyGrupo IFA186990.4940.1590.0800.2390.0190.0260.0460.0160.0800.000
Manel BoschGrupo IFA3610050.4920.0690.0540.1220.0280.0400.0500.0130.0850.000
David Leroy WoodBarcelona267060.4900.1900.1080.2970.0250.0340.0610.0210.1360.000
Michael Jerome GibsonClesa Ferrol238050.4880.1850.1030.2880.0260.0210.0610.0220.0940.000
Jordi SolerTDK Manresa3610870.4860.0710.0170.0880.1200.0750.0700.0000.0630.000
José Luis DíazPamesa Valencia3610740.4850.0860.0260.1120.0950.0810.0760.0030.0930.000
Boban PetrovicTDK Manresa196330.4850.0760.0360.1120.0410.0460.0550.0130.1000.000
Glenn Lester PuddyClesa Ferrol123550.4820.1440.0540.1970.0140.0420.0650.0170.1240.000
Obrad SarancicTDK Manresa3511490.4800.1870.0650.2520.0230.0300.0800.0130.1100.000
Manuel Antonio PiñaPuleva Granada346540.4760.0500.0290.0800.0400.0500.0830.0000.1250.000
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza297970.4720.1020.0380.1390.0280.0300.0540.0010.0980.000
Ramón RivasTaugrés Vitoria3610630.4680.1970.1180.3140.0240.0200.0590.0130.1170.000
John PinoneEstudiantes3613950.4670.1500.0280.1780.0410.0490.0340.0100.0750.000
Joan CreusGrupo IFA3613770.4640.0700.0230.0920.1010.0510.0490.0020.0480.000
José Manuel BeiránTenerife3510230.4630.0420.0130.0550.0270.0350.0440.0020.0710.000
Miguel Angel LoureiroClesa Ferrol325810.4610.0480.0170.0650.0410.0450.0430.0000.1240.000
Joan EstanyGran Canaria344070.4590.0660.0710.1380.0100.0220.0740.0050.1620.000
Michael Levin AndersonReal Madrid185590.4560.1040.0640.1680.1040.0500.0610.0090.0910.000
Juan Manuel LópezCaja Bilbao3510750.4530.0790.0480.1270.0680.0460.0560.0000.0730.000
Kenneth De Wayn OrangeDYC Breogan3210870.4460.2010.0700.2700.0130.0370.0680.0440.1060.000
Kennet Howard JohnsonCaja Canarias2810430.4460.2620.1260.3870.0080.0200.0930.0510.0880.000
Larry Wayne MicheauxTaugrés Vitoria3611610.4450.2450.0850.3310.0330.0510.0580.0280.0980.000
Javier GarcíaCaja San Fernando185260.4410.0480.0130.0610.0590.0420.0420.0020.0780.000
Alberto OrtegaTaugrés Vitoria3610740.4390.0340.0230.0570.0310.0280.0290.0020.0680.000
Juan Luis MaurazaCaja Bilbao355990.4360.0720.0720.1440.0200.0420.0420.0080.1270.000
Juan Carlos BarrosBBV Villalba326720.4330.1030.0420.1440.0340.0280.0600.0100.1440.000
Bobby Lee HurtTenerife3614340.4320.1920.1020.2940.0170.0400.0660.0360.0680.000
Aitor González de ZárCaja Bilbao369380.4310.0410.0130.0530.0900.0330.0830.0000.0930.000
Milenko SavovicPuleva Granada133970.4280.1340.0780.2120.0080.0330.0650.0280.1340.000
Reginald JohnsonRAM Joventut3511740.4260.1530.0760.2290.0340.0290.0480.0090.0910.000
Douglas Alexand ArnoldCaixa Ourense3011480.4250.1350.0710.2060.0580.0410.0390.0120.0560.000
Santi AbadGrupo IFA337530.4240.1130.0680.1810.0500.0440.0530.0120.1140.000
Ferrán HerasGrupo IFA282340.4230.0680.0210.0900.0560.0940.0850.0000.1070.000
Francisco Javie ZapataCAI Zaragoza358080.4210.1050.0670.1720.0410.0400.0480.0140.0940.000
Carlos MontesEstudiantes305510.4140.0540.0160.0710.0380.0490.0440.0110.0980.000
Juan Carlos JorgeCaja Canarias172010.4080.0450.0250.0700.0400.0700.0800.0150.1040.000
Antonio GarcíaCaixa Ourense358390.4060.0630.0380.1010.0320.0430.0480.0010.0770.000
Jesús LlanoCaja San Fernando3410080.4030.0860.0760.1630.0210.0460.0490.0070.1220.000
Josep CargolReal Madrid357890.4010.1030.0300.1330.0290.0270.0520.0090.1080.000
Mike DavisGrupo IFA3612560.3990.2030.0760.2790.0210.0380.0550.0530.1090.000
Francisco JiménezValvi Girona335520.3990.0720.0530.1250.0270.0360.0490.0050.1250.000
Alberto HerrerosEstudiantes369500.3980.0640.0300.0950.0340.0380.0340.0040.0640.000
Jose Manuel CabezudoDYC Breogan298930.3980.0500.0220.0730.0300.0300.0750.0030.0760.000
Jordi FreixanetCaja Canarias3510120.3970.0590.0310.0900.0220.0320.0350.0100.1030.000
Félix De la FuenteMagia Huesca347970.3960.1150.0770.1920.0130.0290.0500.0080.1030.000
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona3510150.3960.0460.0130.0590.1160.0590.0470.0010.1010.000
Thomas Mark SchefflerGran Canaria3612620.3950.1650.0820.2460.0180.0210.0670.0380.0990.000
José María MargallRAM Joventut284300.3950.0720.0210.0930.0420.0330.0400.0020.1280.000
Rafael JofresaRAM Joventut358760.3950.0680.0090.0780.0550.0560.0460.0010.0970.000
Rafael VecinaCaja Ronda3613530.3930.1290.0570.1860.0200.0480.0490.0160.0690.000
Juan Antonio HernándezMagia Huesca358470.3930.0390.0180.0570.0600.0280.0650.0040.1170.000
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroPamesa Valencia233670.3900.0520.0250.0760.0490.0570.0540.0030.1120.000
Carlos Francisc RufRAM Joventut323600.3860.1720.0720.2440.0110.0190.0610.0060.1000.000
Raúl CapabloMagia Huesca367830.3860.0660.0370.1030.0960.0430.0520.0050.1100.000
Antonio SacedoDYC Breogan232830.3850.0670.0490.1170.0250.0350.0600.0140.1380.000
Enrique FernándezMayoral Maristas3611150.3840.0410.0230.0650.0290.0220.0310.0030.0770.000
Juan PeñarroyaTDK Manresa333780.3840.0400.0190.0580.0630.0480.0690.0030.1140.000
José Miguel HernándezCAI Zaragoza223140.3820.0760.0450.1210.0250.0570.0670.0000.1820.000
Juan MéndezGran Canaria368330.3790.0710.0280.0980.0660.0580.0660.0080.1330.000
Ricardo AldreyClesa Ferrol3511600.3770.0630.0310.0940.0930.0530.0680.0010.0840.000
José PujolrásTDK Manresa257330.3770.0640.0350.1000.0570.0290.0560.0050.0800.000
José Antonio MonteroRAM Joventut329410.3700.0780.0090.0860.0700.0500.0520.0020.1020.000
Miguel Angel ReyesValladolid359140.3700.1000.0790.1780.0230.0360.0460.0110.1330.000
Raúl LópezClesa Ferrol172260.3670.0530.0220.0750.0400.0270.0090.0090.0710.000
Juan RosaValvi Girona356310.3660.0860.0510.1360.0110.0400.0430.0110.1380.000
Sergio Alfredo CoterónPamesa Valencia368650.3650.0670.0320.0990.0470.0760.0530.0120.1040.000
Xavier CrespoBarcelona356640.3630.0570.0300.0870.0390.0320.0600.0080.0960.000
Román CarbajoCaja Bilbao3611990.3620.0980.0500.1480.0200.0180.0620.0040.1040.000
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza279080.3580.0450.0110.0560.0970.0550.0470.0020.0800.000
James Percivell HardyCaixa Ourense3111500.3570.1710.0970.2690.0290.0300.0410.0280.0770.000
Herminio San EpifanioValvi Girona314310.3550.0490.0260.0740.0300.0440.0630.0090.1370.000
Javier GorroñoBBV Villalba306680.3530.0400.0190.0600.0720.0300.0580.0010.0990.000
Manuel Angel AllerClesa Ferrol237210.3520.0280.0100.0370.1070.0670.0790.0070.1180.000
Gonzalo GarcíaValladolid334470.3510.0580.0200.0780.0540.0560.0560.0020.1120.000
Alexander BelostennyCAI Zaragoza309640.3510.1920.0790.2710.0130.0370.0540.0700.0930.000
Miguel Angel JuaneValladolid349730.3500.0490.0210.0700.0640.0480.0700.0040.1010.000
Víctor Jose FérnandezValladolid182050.3460.0680.0830.1510.0100.0340.0680.0050.1660.000
Valentín RuanoClesa Ferrol346900.3450.0930.0580.1510.0190.0570.0320.0090.1040.000
Francisco Javie CriadoPuleva Granada334420.3440.0840.0520.1360.0140.0380.1060.0090.1970.000
José Miguel AntúnezEstudiantes3610180.3430.0570.0070.0640.1130.0500.0670.0000.0740.000
Antonio Pérez-CampoamorValladolid283210.3430.0560.0500.1060.0250.0280.0560.0030.1210.000
José Carlos CabreraCaja Canarias369020.3410.0330.0110.0440.0710.0540.0620.0030.1270.000
Arturo FernándezTenerife3010210.3410.0380.0180.0560.1000.0540.0740.0010.0860.000
Oscar CervantesGrupo IFA294840.3390.0480.0100.0580.0480.0370.0390.0020.0990.000
Ricardo Pablo GarcíaCaixa Ourense334380.3380.0980.0730.1710.0430.0460.0890.0140.1940.000
Juan Ramón FernándezGran Canaria368270.3340.0590.0220.0810.0330.0400.0330.0120.0800.000
Iñaki RodríguezMayoral Maristas285520.3330.0580.0430.1010.0330.0400.0490.0040.1000.000
Miguel Angel PouPamesa Valencia357730.3320.1020.0580.1600.0210.0630.0520.0030.1450.000
José Gabriel AlvarezPuleva Granada3411920.3320.0570.0230.0800.0460.0650.0480.0010.1050.000
Juan Antonio OrengaEstudiantes358170.3300.1370.0940.2310.0260.0300.0430.0090.1460.000
Raimundo BarnedaTDK Manresa232320.3230.0650.0260.0910.0470.0390.0470.0000.2590.000
Francisco Manue CrujeirasCaixa Ourense316550.3220.1180.0370.1540.0490.0530.0630.0470.1660.000
Alexandre FerreiroValladolid325900.3200.0490.0170.0660.0730.0470.0390.0000.0980.000
Carlos HerrerasCaja San Fernando367900.3190.0350.0230.0580.0370.0420.0330.0030.0570.000
Javier Alfonso IbáñezCaixa Ourense264760.3170.0920.0400.1320.0360.0360.0740.0130.0990.000
Matt Preston WhitePuleva Granada359440.3160.1730.1060.2790.0260.0370.0610.0070.1400.000
Joan PeraGran Canaria3610300.3160.0600.0210.0820.0540.0550.0500.0020.0650.000
Francisco Javie HerreraTenerife346980.3150.0260.0070.0330.0200.0370.0640.0000.1280.000
Carlos GilBBV Villalba346290.3150.0480.0050.0520.0870.0300.0460.0000.1000.000
Andrés ValdiviesoTenerife368540.3130.1030.0550.1580.0200.0390.0730.0190.1140.000
Carlos RodríguezCaixa Ourense252920.3050.0410.0240.0650.0510.0480.0480.0210.1610.000
Jordi GrauCaja Ronda335550.3050.0430.0090.0520.0270.0490.0310.0000.0680.000
Enrique VillalobosReal Madrid225480.3010.0710.0270.0990.0910.0400.0730.0040.1150.000
Ion Imanol RementeríaBBV Villalba162160.3010.0690.0230.0930.0280.0230.0320.0000.1480.000
Joaquín CostaBarcelona368440.3000.0700.0240.0940.0970.0650.0500.0000.1170.000
Julio TorresTaugrés Vitoria282640.2950.0720.0680.1400.0150.0150.0570.0230.1290.000
Granville Steph WaitersCaja Bilbao3110430.2950.1780.0650.2440.0120.0250.0320.0320.1010.000
Javier HerranzPamesa Valencia172000.2950.0800.0400.1200.0200.0450.0750.0000.1800.000
Enrique AndreuCAI Zaragoza338950.2940.1360.0700.2070.0210.0230.0640.0230.1340.000
Antón SolerBBV Villalba356610.2930.1000.0500.1500.0140.0200.0510.0080.1330.000
Salvador DíezPamesa Valencia3512750.2930.0750.0130.0880.1290.0560.0640.0000.0870.000
Francisco Javier LafuenteCaja San Fernando308860.2910.0400.0100.0500.0900.0410.0610.0020.0850.000
Albert IllaValvi Girona3610140.2910.0540.0170.0710.1130.0650.0480.0000.0660.000
Javier MendiburuGrupo IFA325350.2900.0640.0300.0930.0470.0650.0450.0070.1050.000
Pablo LasoTaugrés Vitoria3611830.2870.0460.0150.0610.1670.0810.0850.0020.0920.000
Fernando RomayReal Madrid346820.2830.2160.0850.3010.0230.0350.0630.0910.1880.000
Francisco José MurciaCAI Zaragoza282970.2830.0710.0810.1520.0200.0200.0770.0130.1580.000
Vicente GilCaja Bilbao214230.2810.0570.0190.0760.0920.0450.0710.0000.1610.000
Wenceslao PerdomoTenerife324320.2800.0460.0160.0630.0320.0250.0580.0000.1710.000
José María AlarcónTaugrés Vitoria293150.2790.0480.0060.0540.0760.0630.0350.0000.1370.000
Enrique RuizBBV Villalba347710.2780.0690.0190.0880.1370.0700.0560.0050.1220.000
David SoléMagia Huesca3410900.2720.0500.0210.0710.0850.0590.0720.0010.0870.000
Oscar Luis PeñaDYC Breogan345180.2700.0480.0150.0640.0420.0310.0410.0020.0970.000
José Luis LlorenteReal Madrid3610250.2690.0600.0220.0830.1210.0600.0440.0020.0550.000
Wilson SimónMagia Huesca202620.2670.0190.0110.0310.0840.0270.0610.0000.1370.000
Fernando MateoCaja Canarias202480.2660.0970.0770.1730.0040.0360.0600.0120.1770.000
José Antonio DíazDYC Breogan334530.2630.0640.0200.0840.0710.0460.0680.0000.1680.000
Juan Antonio MoralesRAM Joventut368680.2580.1770.0790.2570.0130.0370.0400.0410.1320.000
Jordi CreusTDK Manresa365630.2580.0480.0160.0640.0570.0360.0300.0040.0690.000
Luis Miguel AlvarezPuleva Granada3512760.2540.0510.0090.0600.0570.0610.0490.0020.0740.000
Juan Domingo De la CruzTDK Manresa337250.2540.1370.0520.1890.0150.0410.0400.0110.1530.000
Julián OrtizGrupo IFA334500.2530.1090.0960.2040.0200.0330.0360.0290.1580.000
Luis BlancoCaja Ronda257150.2520.0500.0060.0560.0780.0220.0250.0000.0620.000
Leonardo Gabrie LópezCaja San Fernando242320.2500.1030.0950.1980.0170.0220.0600.0170.2200.000
Carlos PérezTDK Manresa369680.2490.0940.0740.1680.0290.0560.0500.0060.0680.000
Juan Ramón MarreroBBV Villalba369060.2470.0380.0090.0460.0700.0250.0550.0020.0750.000
Silvano BustosValladolid345070.2470.1400.1030.2430.0060.0340.0770.0430.1780.000
Alberto AbaldeClesa Ferrol306720.2440.0540.0280.0820.0250.0340.0540.0000.1150.000
Joaquín RuizCAI Zaragoza315990.2420.0670.0070.0730.1490.0720.0780.0000.1040.000
Jordi DardéCaixa Ourense232940.2410.0650.0030.0680.0200.0370.0510.0000.0750.000
Nacho RodríguezMayoral Maristas356810.2380.0400.0320.0720.0810.0660.0600.0000.0980.000
Sergi LópezGran Canaria193160.2370.0730.0190.0920.0890.0660.0730.0000.1170.000
Federico RamiroCaja Ronda3614610.2360.0520.0080.0600.1350.0490.0460.0000.0690.000
Antonio PedreraMagia Huesca336150.2280.1280.0830.2110.0100.0460.0600.0210.1590.000
Juan Manuel FermoselTenerife252610.2260.1190.0460.1650.0110.0420.0570.0000.1340.000
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes366680.2210.1080.0860.1940.0160.0380.0320.0110.1190.000
Alberto Luis DíazDYC Breogan302640.2120.0640.0530.1170.0080.0110.0230.0000.1480.000
Ignacio EstanyCaixa Ourense313400.2120.0560.0240.0790.1060.0760.0970.0000.1260.000
José Manuel CalveloValvi Girona282230.2110.0760.0810.1570.0090.0360.0270.0040.1300.000
Carlos ElejabeitiaMayoral Maristas243700.2080.0430.0080.0510.0510.0590.0620.0140.1430.000
Ramón OliverGran Canaria252210.1990.0500.0270.0770.0230.0180.0410.0050.0950.000
José PalaciosCaja Ronda254470.1970.0560.0180.0740.0510.0760.0580.0020.1320.000
José Pedro GarcíaMayoral Maristas277620.1970.0880.0760.1640.0080.0390.0390.0200.1190.000
Juan Matías MarreroCaja Canarias252580.1940.0660.0700.1360.0390.0190.0270.0040.1470.000
Nacho AzofraEstudiantes294200.1940.0900.0280.1180.1110.0550.0620.0000.1520.000
Juan Miguel AlonsoDYC Breogan3510600.1870.0710.0270.0980.0970.0950.0570.0020.0950.000
Miguel PiñeiroClesa Ferrol335950.1750.0350.0130.0490.0570.0550.0610.0030.1010.000
Manuel Angel RodríguezCaja San Fernando368200.1720.0390.0160.0550.0590.0410.0520.0000.0990.000
Juan Francisco GarridoCaja San Fernando264260.1690.0660.0470.1130.0230.0520.0420.0070.1060.000
José Antonio AlonsoValladolid358780.1580.0640.0130.0760.1030.0690.0480.0000.0560.000
Jordi PuigValvi Girona293790.1450.0580.0130.0710.0950.0660.0660.0000.1480.000
Bernardino PérezGran Canaria3510190.1390.0720.0240.0950.0580.0620.0390.0020.0790.000
Jordi PuigCaja Canarias366960.1280.0690.0340.1030.0570.0600.0320.0010.1180.000
Francisco J. AuriolesMayoral Maristas232820.1240.0350.0180.0530.0740.0320.0530.0000.1810.000
Francisco Jesús PeñaMayoral Maristas315150.1220.0620.0310.0930.0500.0430.0370.0020.1170.000
Francisco FernándezPuleva Granada302590.1040.0540.0190.0730.0150.0390.0390.0000.1540.000
Miguel LunaMayoral Maristas172370.0800.0680.0550.1220.0040.0210.0380.0000.1390.000

Shooting: At least 50 shots attempted to appear in each category (and at least 12 games and 183 minutes played)

PLAYERTEAM1P%+/- Error
Carlos PérezTDK Manresa92.5%4.9%
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona90.8%3.2%
Arturo FernándezTenerife88.6%3.2%
Enrique AndreuCAI Zaragoza87.7%5.6%
Aitor González de ZárCaja Bilbao86.9%5.3%
Claude Edward RileyGrupo IFA86.4%4.9%
Johnny RogersPamesa Valencia86.2%0.0%
Germán GonzálezCaja Canarias85.4%0.0%
Brian Ralph JacksonMagia Huesca84.4%0.0%
Valdemaras ChomiciusValladolid84.3%0.0%
Gregory Everett StewartGran Canaria84.2%1.6%
Fernando RomayReal Madrid83.6%5.9%
Ralph David McPhersonTaugrés Vitoria83.4%0.0%
Joan CreusGrupo IFA82.9%0.0%
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza81.9%0.0%
Cándido Antonio SibilioTaugrés Vitoria81.8%5.5%
Francisco JiménezValvi Girona81.8%6.9%
Jordi VillacampaRAM Joventut81.4%0.0%
Jordi PardoValvi Girona81.2%0.0%
David Leroy WoodBarcelona81.0%3.4%
George Lee JohnsonValvi Girona81.0%3.4%
Ignacio SuárezCaixa Ourense80.7%0.0%
Reginald JohnsonRAM Joventut80.4%0.0%
Antonio MartínReal Madrid80.3%0.0%
Michael Jerome GibsonClesa Ferrol80.3%4.4%
José BiriukovReal Madrid80.2%2.5%
Federico RamiroCaja Ronda80.2%1.6%
Lance Patrick BerwaldBBV Villalba80.1%0.0%
Ricardo AldreyClesa Ferrol79.4%1.4%
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza79.4%6.1%
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona79.2%1.6%
John PinoneEstudiantes78.6%0.0%
George GervinTDK Manresa78.5%0.0%
Darrell Lamar LockhartCaja San Fernando78.4%3.0%
José Luis DíazPamesa Valencia78.3%0.0%
José Gabriel AlvarezPuleva Granada77.9%1.9%
Manuel Angel AllerClesa Ferrol77.8%6.3%
José Rafael OrtizReal Madrid77.8%6.3%
Granger Errol HallMagia Huesca77.7%0.0%
Rafael VecinaCaja Ronda77.6%0.0%
Bradley Alexand BransonPamesa Valencia77.6%0.0%
Rafael JofresaRAM Joventut77.3%3.1%
Obrad SarancicTDK Manresa77.2%0.0%
Ricky Darnell BrownCaja Ronda77.0%0.0%
José Antonio MonteroRAM Joventut77.0%4.9%
Juan MéndezGran Canaria76.9%6.1%
Albert IllaValvi Girona76.9%4.4%
José Miguel AntúnezEstudiantes76.9%2.2%
Raúl CapabloMagia Huesca76.8%0.0%
Jesús LlanoCaja San Fernando76.6%0.0%
Jordi SolerTDK Manresa76.2%0.0%
Wallace Gordon BryantValvi Girona75.9%0.0%
Audie James NorrisBarcelona75.9%0.0%
Angel Manuel SánchezDYC Breogan75.8%0.0%
Mark Giles DavisCAI Zaragoza75.6%0.0%
Jose Manuel CabezudoDYC Breogan74.4%2.9%
Calvin Leon RobertsGran Canaria74.2%6.2%
Mark Allen SimpsonCaja Bilbao74.0%0.0%
Daniel Mark BingenheimerCaja San Fernando73.9%0.0%
José Luis LlorenteReal Madrid73.8%6.4%
George Wilfard SingletonDYC Breogan73.8%0.0%
Alberto HerrerosEstudiantes73.7%5.9%
Alex Frank StivrinsCaja Canarias73.7%0.0%
José Carlos CabreraCaja Canarias73.7%4.9%
Jordi FreixanetCaja Canarias73.6%5.4%
Luis Miguel AlvarezPuleva Granada73.2%0.0%
Pablo LasoTaugrés Vitoria73.2%0.0%
Francisco Javier LafuenteCaja San Fernando73.1%4.6%
David SoléMagia Huesca72.9%7.3%
Ferran MartínezBarcelona72.8%0.0%
Juan Antonio HernándezMagia Huesca72.5%5.9%
Manel BoschGrupo IFA72.4%0.0%
Carlos HerrerasCaja San Fernando71.6%6.2%
Kenneth De Wayn OrangeDYC Breogan71.6%0.0%
Manuel Antonio PiñaPuleva Granada71.4%4.9%
Mike SmithMayoral Maristas71.0%0.0%
Román CarbajoCaja Bilbao70.8%0.0%
Arvydas SabonisValladolid70.5%0.0%
Ray Anthony SmithMayoral Maristas70.4%0.0%
Anthony Duane FrederickReal Madrid70.2%2.3%
Andrés ValdiviesoTenerife70.1%4.9%
Rickie WinslowEstudiantes70.0%0.0%
Dallas Alonso ComegysPuleva Granada69.9%0.0%
Michael William SchlegelBBV Villalba69.6%0.0%
Antonio GarcíaCaixa Ourense69.4%3.8%
Douglas Alexand ArnoldCaixa Ourense68.8%0.0%
Joe ArlauckasCaja Ronda68.7%0.0%
Javier GorroñoBBV Villalba68.5%8.5%
Iñaki RodríguezMayoral Maristas68.5%8.5%
José PujolrásTDK Manresa68.2%3.4%
Granville Steph WaitersCaja Bilbao68.0%9.2%
Sergio Alfredo CoterónPamesa Valencia67.9%4.9%
Michael Levin AndersonReal Madrid67.7%2.5%
Mike DavisGrupo IFA67.6%0.0%
Francisco Javie ZapataCAI Zaragoza67.1%4.3%
Ramón RivasTaugrés Vitoria67.0%0.0%
Alexander BelostennyCAI Zaragoza65.9%2.9%
Juan Miguel AlonsoDYC Breogan65.9%2.9%
James Percivell HardyCaixa Ourense65.5%0.0%
Otis HowardTenerife65.4%5.0%
Juan Carlos BarrosBBV Villalba65.0%0.0%
Larry Wayne MicheauxTaugrés Vitoria64.9%0.0%
Lemone LampleyRAM Joventut64.7%0.0%
Salvador DíezPamesa Valencia64.2%4.6%
Miguel Angel ReyesValladolid64.0%5.5%
Juan Luis MaurazaCaja Bilbao63.6%6.8%
Miguel Angel PouPamesa Valencia63.6%5.2%
Santi AbadGrupo IFA63.5%4.0%
Francisco Manue CrujeirasCaixa Ourense63.5%5.6%
Richard Anicet LavodramaClesa Ferrol63.3%0.0%
Antonio Ray DawsonTenerife62.5%0.0%
Juan Antonio MoralesRAM Joventut62.3%7.7%
Joan PeraGran Canaria62.2%5.7%
Antón SolerBBV Villalba62.1%8.2%
Josep CargolReal Madrid61.5%7.1%
Bobby Lee HurtTenerife61.2%0.0%
Manuel Angel RodríguezCaja San Fernando61.1%8.9%
Carlos MontesEstudiantes60.0%0.0%
Enrique FernándezMayoral Maristas59.3%8.1%
Thomas Mark SchefflerGran Canaria59.1%0.0%
Juan Manuel LópezCaja Bilbao58.6%3.8%
Enrique RuizBBV Villalba56.1%7.0%
Félix De la FuenteMagia Huesca55.9%0.0%
Andrés JiménezBarcelona55.8%0.0%
Kennet Howard JohnsonCaja Canarias52.9%0.0%
Matt Preston WhitePuleva Granada31.6%8.0%
PLAYERTEAM2P%+/- Error
Gonzalo GarcíaValladolid67.5%4.6%
Francisco Javie CriadoPuleva Granada63.5%1.9%
Manel BoschGrupo IFA63.2%0.0%
George Wilfard SingletonDYC Breogan63.0%0.0%
Salvador DíezPamesa Valencia62.7%0.0%
Otis HowardTenerife62.3%0.0%
Larry Wayne MicheauxTaugrés Vitoria62.1%0.0%
Félix De la FuenteMagia Huesca61.2%0.0%
Joe ArlauckasCaja Ronda60.9%0.0%
Lance Patrick BerwaldBBV Villalba60.3%0.0%
Mike SmithMayoral Maristas59.7%0.0%
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza59.5%0.0%
José Luis LlorenteReal Madrid59.2%0.0%
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona59.2%0.0%
Granger Errol HallMagia Huesca59.1%0.0%
Michael William SchlegelBBV Villalba58.8%0.0%
Miguel Angel PouPamesa Valencia58.4%0.0%
Antonio Ray DawsonTenerife58.4%0.0%
Daniel Mark BingenheimerCaja San Fernando58.2%0.0%
Bradley Alexand BransonPamesa Valencia57.9%0.0%
Aitor González de ZárCaja Bilbao57.8%0.0%
Silvano BustosValladolid57.6%2.9%
Thomas Mark SchefflerGran Canaria57.6%0.0%
José BiriukovReal Madrid57.5%0.0%
Carlos PérezTDK Manresa57.5%0.0%
José Luis DíazPamesa Valencia57.5%0.0%
Matt Preston WhitePuleva Granada57.4%0.0%
Alberto OrtegaTaugrés Vitoria56.9%0.0%
Rickie WinslowEstudiantes56.8%0.0%
José PujolrásTDK Manresa56.7%0.0%
Rafael JofresaRAM Joventut56.6%0.0%
Lemone LampleyRAM Joventut56.3%0.0%
Kenneth De Wayn OrangeDYC Breogan56.3%0.0%
Alexander BelostennyCAI Zaragoza56.3%0.0%
Johnny RogersPamesa Valencia56.2%0.0%
Germán GonzálezCaja Canarias56.0%0.0%
Darrell Lamar LockhartCaja San Fernando56.0%0.0%
Javier GorroñoBBV Villalba56.0%0.0%
Ralph David McPhersonTaugrés Vitoria55.9%0.0%
Jordi VillacampaRAM Joventut55.8%0.0%
Brian Ralph JacksonMagia Huesca55.7%0.0%
Bobby Lee HurtTenerife55.5%0.0%
Richard Anicet LavodramaClesa Ferrol55.5%0.0%
Andrés JiménezBarcelona55.4%0.0%
George GervinTDK Manresa55.4%0.0%
Dallas Alonso ComegysPuleva Granada55.2%0.0%
Juan Manuel LópezCaja Bilbao55.2%0.0%
Antonio PedreraMagia Huesca55.2%0.0%
Granville Steph WaitersCaja Bilbao55.1%0.0%
Joaquín CostaBarcelona55.1%1.4%
Mike DavisGrupo IFA55.1%0.0%
José Miguel HernándezCAI Zaragoza55.0%4.9%
Carlos Francisc RufRAM Joventut55.0%0.0%
José PalaciosCaja Ronda54.9%9.7%
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes54.8%0.0%
Joan EstanyGran Canaria54.7%0.0%
Audie James NorrisBarcelona54.7%0.0%
Juan Ramón FernándezGran Canaria54.6%0.0%
Ray Anthony SmithMayoral Maristas54.5%0.0%
José María MargallRAM Joventut54.2%6.1%
Josep CargolReal Madrid54.2%0.0%
José Rafael OrtizReal Madrid54.1%0.0%
Sergio Alfredo CoterónPamesa Valencia54.0%0.0%
Juan Carlos JorgeCaja Canarias54.0%9.9%
Claude Edward RileyGrupo IFA53.9%0.0%
Ricardo Pablo GarcíaCaixa Ourense53.9%0.0%
José Carlos CabreraCaja Canarias53.8%0.0%
Rafael VecinaCaja Ronda53.7%0.0%
Juan Luis MaurazaCaja Bilbao53.7%0.0%
Joan CreusGrupo IFA53.7%0.0%
Reginald JohnsonRAM Joventut53.7%0.0%
David Leroy WoodBarcelona53.6%0.0%
Ricky Darnell BrownCaja Ronda53.5%0.0%
Anthony Duane FrederickReal Madrid53.4%0.0%
Juan Carlos BarrosBBV Villalba53.4%0.0%
Vicente GilCaja Bilbao53.3%8.1%
Ferran MartínezBarcelona53.0%0.0%
Cándido Antonio SibilioTaugrés Vitoria52.8%0.0%
Mark Giles DavisCAI Zaragoza52.8%0.0%
José Miguel AntúnezEstudiantes52.6%0.0%
Jordi SolerTDK Manresa52.5%0.0%
Paul Stanford ThompsonBarcelona52.5%0.0%
Jose Manuel CabezudoDYC Breogan52.4%0.0%
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona52.4%0.0%
Michael Jerome GibsonClesa Ferrol52.4%0.0%
Juan Antonio OrengaEstudiantes52.2%0.0%
Antonio GarcíaCaixa Ourense52.2%0.0%
Jesús LlanoCaja San Fernando52.2%0.0%
Milenko SavovicPuleva Granada52.1%0.0%
Mark Allen SimpsonCaja Bilbao51.9%0.0%
Alberto HerrerosEstudiantes51.9%0.0%
Valdemaras ChomiciusValladolid51.9%0.0%
Wallace Gordon BryantValvi Girona51.8%0.0%
Alex Frank StivrinsCaja Canarias51.8%0.0%
George Lee JohnsonValvi Girona51.7%0.0%
Arvydas SabonisValladolid51.5%0.0%
Arturo FernándezTenerife51.5%0.0%
Jordi CreusTDK Manresa51.3%5.2%
Michael Levin AndersonReal Madrid51.3%0.0%
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroPamesa Valencia51.3%4.9%
Ramón RivasTaugrés Vitoria51.2%0.0%
Boban PetrovicTDK Manresa51.2%0.0%
Obrad SarancicTDK Manresa51.2%0.0%
Carlos MontesEstudiantes51.1%0.0%
John PinoneEstudiantes51.1%0.0%
Antón SolerBBV Villalba51.0%0.0%
Juan Francisco GarridoCaja San Fernando50.9%9.3%
Gregory Everett StewartGran Canaria50.9%0.0%
José Antonio MonteroRAM Joventut50.7%0.0%
Javier GarcíaCaja San Fernando50.6%5.4%
Raúl CapabloMagia Huesca50.6%0.0%
Jordi PardoValvi Girona50.6%0.0%
Antonio Pérez-CampoamorValladolid50.6%5.1%
Francisco Javie HerreraTenerife50.6%0.0%
Juan Antonio MoralesRAM Joventut50.5%0.0%
Enrique AndreuCAI Zaragoza50.5%0.0%
Juan Miguel AlonsoDYC Breogan50.5%0.0%
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza50.4%0.0%
Miguel Angel LoureiroClesa Ferrol50.4%0.0%
Fernando RomayReal Madrid50.4%0.0%
Juan MéndezGran Canaria50.3%0.0%
Francisco Javie ZapataCAI Zaragoza50.2%0.0%
Ion Imanol RementeríaBBV Villalba50.0%9.9%
Francisco José MurciaCAI Zaragoza50.0%7.4%
Román CarbajoCaja Bilbao50.0%0.0%
Ferrán HerasGrupo IFA50.0%9.1%
Juan RosaValvi Girona50.0%0.0%
David G. PopsonPuleva Granada49.8%0.0%
Miguel Angel ReyesValladolid49.8%0.0%
Angel Manuel SánchezDYC Breogan49.4%0.0%
James Percivell HardyCaixa Ourense49.1%0.0%
Federico RamiroCaja Ronda49.0%0.0%
Joaquín RuizCAI Zaragoza48.9%2.9%
Kennet Howard JohnsonCaja Canarias48.9%0.0%
Carlos HerrerasCaja San Fernando48.8%0.0%
Francisco JiménezValvi Girona48.6%0.0%
Antonio MartínReal Madrid48.6%0.0%
Víctor Jose FérnandezValladolid48.5%7.1%
José Gabriel AlvarezPuleva Granada48.4%0.0%
Juan PeñarroyaTDK Manresa48.3%3.5%
Jordi FreixanetCaja Canarias48.2%0.0%
Iñaki RodríguezMayoral Maristas48.1%0.0%
Santi AbadGrupo IFA48.1%0.0%
Douglas Alexand ArnoldCaixa Ourense48.1%0.0%
Julio TorresTaugrés Vitoria47.9%6.0%
José Pedro GarcíaMayoral Maristas47.9%0.0%
Calvin Leon RobertsGran Canaria47.9%0.0%
Manuel Antonio PiñaPuleva Granada47.6%0.0%
Ignacio SuárezCaixa Ourense47.5%0.0%
José Manuel BeiránTenerife47.5%0.0%
Enrique FernándezMayoral Maristas47.4%0.0%
Glenn Lester PuddyClesa Ferrol47.3%0.0%
Oscar CervantesGrupo IFA47.1%4.1%
Andrés ValdiviesoTenerife46.9%0.0%
Valentín RuanoClesa Ferrol46.9%0.0%
Nacho RodríguezMayoral Maristas46.8%0.0%
Fernando MateoCaja Canarias46.8%7.7%
Xavier CrespoBarcelona46.5%1.0%
Alexandre FerreiroValladolid46.5%1.0%
Pablo LasoTaugrés Vitoria46.3%0.0%
David SoléMagia Huesca46.1%0.0%
Carlos GilBBV Villalba46.0%7.5%
José Antonio AlonsoValladolid46.0%3.8%
Juan Antonio HernándezMagia Huesca45.8%0.0%
Ricardo AldreyClesa Ferrol45.5%0.0%
Antonio SacedoDYC Breogan45.3%0.0%
Enrique VillalobosReal Madrid45.2%7.7%
Juan Ramón MarreroBBV Villalba44.8%0.0%
Herminio San EpifanioValvi Girona44.7%0.0%
Alberto AbaldeClesa Ferrol44.4%0.0%
Enrique RuizBBV Villalba44.0%0.0%
Javier MendiburuGrupo IFA44.0%0.0%
Leonardo Gabrie LópezCaja San Fernando43.9%8.5%
Francisco Manue CrujeirasCaixa Ourense43.9%0.0%
Albert IllaValvi Girona43.4%0.0%
Julián OrtizGrupo IFA43.0%0.0%
Luis Miguel AlvarezPuleva Granada42.9%0.0%
Nacho AzofraEstudiantes42.9%7.8%
Oscar Luis PeñaDYC Breogan42.6%0.0%
Miguel Angel JuaneValladolid42.4%0.0%
Juan Domingo De la CruzTDK Manresa42.3%0.0%
Javier Alfonso IbáñezCaixa Ourense42.3%1.7%
Joan PeraGran Canaria42.2%0.0%
Juan Matías MarreroCaja Canarias42.0%9.8%
Manuel Angel RodríguezCaja San Fernando41.7%6.1%
Manuel Angel AllerClesa Ferrol41.3%0.0%
Miguel PiñeiroClesa Ferrol40.7%4.7%
Ignacio EstanyCaixa Ourense40.4%8.4%
Juan Manuel FermoselTenerife39.2%9.5%
Carlos RodríguezCaixa Ourense38.5%7.1%
Francisco Javier LafuenteCaja San Fernando36.7%0.0%
Alberto Luis DíazDYC Breogan35.1%8.2%
Jordi DardéCaixa Ourense34.0%8.8%
Ramón OliverGran Canaria33.9%7.8%
Sergi LópezGran Canaria30.9%8.3%
Jordi PuigCaja Canarias30.4%8.1%
PLAYERTEAM3P%+/- Error
Brian Ralph JacksonMagia Huesca55.8%0.0%
Luis BlancoCaja Ronda51.3%5.2%
Enrique FernándezMayoral Maristas48.6%0.0%
Alexandre FerreiroValladolid47.1%9.7%
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona46.8%0.0%
Joan CreusGrupo IFA46.6%0.0%
Ricardo AldreyClesa Ferrol45.2%2.7%
Ignacio SuárezCaixa Ourense44.5%0.0%
Calvin Leon RobertsGran Canaria44.0%9.8%
Bernardino PérezGran Canaria43.1%7.2%
Germán GonzálezCaja Canarias42.9%0.0%
Miguel Angel JuaneValladolid42.9%4.3%
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza42.6%6.7%
Federico RamiroCaja Ronda42.4%1.0%
José Manuel BeiránTenerife42.4%0.0%
José Gabriel AlvarezPuleva Granada42.3%0.0%
Albert IllaValvi Girona42.0%3.6%
Joaquín CostaBarcelona41.9%3.9%
José Carlos CabreraCaja Canarias41.8%0.0%
Francisco Javier LafuenteCaja San Fernando41.8%5.0%
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona41.7%0.0%
José Antonio DíazDYC Breogan41.3%7.5%
Arvydas SabonisValladolid40.9%7.0%
Michael William SchlegelBBV Villalba40.5%0.0%
Salvador DíezPamesa Valencia40.4%1.0%
Wenceslao PerdomoTenerife40.3%6.8%
Javier GarcíaCaja San Fernando39.8%1.4%
Gregory Everett StewartGran Canaria39.7%6.6%
Miguel Angel LoureiroClesa Ferrol39.5%5.4%
José Miguel AntúnezEstudiantes39.4%0.0%
Bradley Alexand BransonPamesa Valencia39.3%7.7%
Mark Giles DavisCAI Zaragoza39.2%0.0%
Carlos GilBBV Villalba39.2%1.7%
José BiriukovReal Madrid39.1%0.0%
Juan Manuel LópezCaja Bilbao39.0%4.5%
Jordi PardoValvi Girona38.9%6.0%
Valdemaras ChomiciusValladolid38.2%0.0%
Manel BoschGrupo IFA37.9%6.9%
Angel Manuel SánchezDYC Breogan37.6%0.0%
Jordi GrauCaja Ronda37.4%0.0%
Antonio Ray DawsonTenerife37.3%9.4%
Aitor González de ZárCaja Bilbao37.1%7.5%
Jordi FreixanetCaja Canarias36.8%0.0%
Ralph David McPhersonTaugrés Vitoria36.8%0.0%
Boban PetrovicTDK Manresa36.5%7.3%
Alberto HerrerosEstudiantes36.4%0.0%
Jordi SolerTDK Manresa36.3%0.0%
José Luis DíazPamesa Valencia36.2%6.4%
Enrique VillalobosReal Madrid36.1%1.7%
Mark Allen SimpsonCaja Bilbao36.0%0.0%
Jordi CreusTDK Manresa35.8%8.9%
Jose Manuel CabezudoDYC Breogan35.3%6.5%
Enrique RuizBBV Villalba35.1%5.1%
Xavier CrespoBarcelona34.9%0.0%
Raúl CapabloMagia Huesca34.5%8.0%
Jordi VillacampaRAM Joventut34.4%2.6%
Alberto OrtegaTaugrés Vitoria34.4%0.0%
Mike SmithMayoral Maristas34.3%6.6%
Manuel Antonio PiñaPuleva Granada34.2%0.0%
Rickie WinslowEstudiantes34.1%0.0%
Rafael JofresaRAM Joventut34.1%3.5%
Douglas Alexand ArnoldCaixa Ourense33.9%7.3%
Paul Stanford ThompsonBarcelona33.7%2.7%
Darrell Lamar LockhartCaja San Fernando32.9%5.6%
Oscar CervantesGrupo IFA32.4%6.3%
Cándido Antonio SibilioTaugrés Vitoria31.4%0.0%
José Antonio MonteroRAM Joventut31.3%4.6%
Daniel Mark BingenheimerCaja San Fernando31.0%5.8%
Manuel Angel RodríguezCaja San Fernando30.8%8.8%
Michael Jerome GibsonClesa Ferrol30.6%5.7%
Pablo LasoTaugrés Vitoria30.4%6.1%
Juan Ramón FernándezGran Canaria30.2%0.0%
Juan Antonio HernándezMagia Huesca30.1%4.1%
Manuel Angel AllerClesa Ferrol29.9%0.0%
Juan MéndezGran Canaria29.7%5.3%
Juan RosaValvi Girona29.7%5.3%
Juan Ramón MarreroBBV Villalba28.9%0.0%
Joan PeraGran Canaria28.8%5.4%
David SoléMagia Huesca28.7%3.4%
Luis Miguel AlvarezPuleva Granada23.9%2.5%
PLAYERTEAMFG%+/- Error
Francisco Javie CriadoPuleva Granada63.5%1.9%
George Wilfard SingletonDYC Breogan63.0%0.0%
Larry Wayne MicheauxTaugrés Vitoria61.7%0.0%
Félix De la FuenteMagia Huesca60.6%0.0%
Joe ArlauckasCaja Ronda60.5%0.0%
Lance Patrick BerwaldBBV Villalba59.5%0.0%
Granger Errol HallMagia Huesca59.1%0.0%
Miguel Angel PouPamesa Valencia58.4%0.0%
Otis HowardTenerife58.3%0.0%
Manel BoschGrupo IFA58.1%0.0%
Silvano BustosValladolid57.6%2.9%
Thomas Mark SchefflerGran Canaria57.5%0.0%
Matt Preston WhitePuleva Granada57.4%0.0%
José Luis LlorenteReal Madrid57.4%0.0%
Gonzalo GarcíaValladolid57.3%0.0%
Mike SmithMayoral Maristas56.3%0.0%
Carlos PérezTDK Manresa56.1%0.0%
Lemone LampleyRAM Joventut56.1%0.0%
Kenneth De Wayn OrangeDYC Breogan55.9%0.0%
Alexander BelostennyCAI Zaragoza55.8%0.0%
Brian Ralph JacksonMagia Huesca55.7%0.0%
Bradley Alexand BransonPamesa Valencia55.6%0.0%
Granville Steph WaitersCaja Bilbao55.5%0.0%
Andrés JiménezBarcelona55.5%0.0%
Bobby Lee HurtTenerife55.3%0.0%
Antonio PedreraMagia Huesca55.2%0.0%
José María AlarcónTaugrés Vitoria55.2%8.4%
Johnny RogersPamesa Valencia55.2%0.0%
José María MargallRAM Joventut55.0%0.0%
Mike DavisGrupo IFA54.9%0.0%
Joan EstanyGran Canaria54.7%0.0%
Audie James NorrisBarcelona54.6%0.0%
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza54.4%0.0%
Daniel Mark BingenheimerCaja San Fernando54.4%0.0%
Salvador DíezPamesa Valencia54.2%0.0%
José PujolrásTDK Manresa54.1%0.0%
Carlos Francisc RufRAM Joventut53.9%0.0%
Josep CargolReal Madrid53.9%0.0%
Dallas Alonso ComegysPuleva Granada53.8%0.0%
Antonio Ray DawsonTenerife53.8%0.0%
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona53.8%0.0%
Michael William SchlegelBBV Villalba53.8%0.0%
Ray Anthony SmithMayoral Maristas53.7%0.0%
Richard Anicet LavodramaClesa Ferrol53.6%0.0%
Aitor González de ZárCaja Bilbao53.6%0.0%
Claude Edward RileyGrupo IFA53.5%0.0%
Reginald JohnsonRAM Joventut53.5%0.0%
Ricardo Pablo GarcíaCaixa Ourense53.4%0.0%
José Luis DíazPamesa Valencia53.4%0.0%
Ricky Darnell BrownCaja Ronda53.2%0.0%
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes53.1%0.0%
José Rafael OrtizReal Madrid53.1%0.0%
Rafael VecinaCaja Ronda52.8%0.0%
Vicente GilCaja Bilbao52.8%6.1%
Milenko SavovicPuleva Granada52.5%0.0%
Darrell Lamar LockhartCaja San Fernando52.1%0.0%
George GervinTDK Manresa52.0%0.0%
David Leroy WoodBarcelona52.0%0.0%
Juan Luis MaurazaCaja Bilbao51.9%0.0%
Ralph David McPhersonTaugrés Vitoria51.9%0.0%
Sergio Alfredo CoterónPamesa Valencia51.8%0.0%
Juan Manuel LópezCaja Bilbao51.8%0.0%
Wallace Gordon BryantValvi Girona51.7%0.0%
Luis BlancoCaja Ronda51.7%0.0%
Jordi VillacampaRAM Joventut51.7%0.0%
Anthony Duane FrederickReal Madrid51.6%0.0%
Ferran MartínezBarcelona51.6%0.0%
Juan Antonio OrengaEstudiantes51.5%0.0%
Germán GonzálezCaja Canarias51.4%0.0%
Rickie WinslowEstudiantes51.4%0.0%
Joan CreusGrupo IFA51.3%0.0%
Alex Frank StivrinsCaja Canarias51.0%0.0%
Jesús LlanoCaja San Fernando50.8%0.0%
Francisco Javie HerreraTenerife50.8%0.0%
Ramón RivasTaugrés Vitoria50.8%0.0%
Arturo FernándezTenerife50.8%0.0%
Enrique AndreuCAI Zaragoza50.7%0.0%
Juan Antonio MoralesRAM Joventut50.5%0.0%
Arvydas SabonisValladolid50.5%0.0%
Fernando RomayReal Madrid50.4%0.0%
John PinoneEstudiantes50.3%0.0%
Antón SolerBBV Villalba50.3%0.0%
Javier GorroñoBBV Villalba50.3%0.0%
Antonio GarcíaCaixa Ourense50.2%0.0%
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza50.2%0.0%
Mark Giles DavisCAI Zaragoza50.1%0.0%
Ion Imanol RementeríaBBV Villalba50.0%9.9%
Iñaki RodríguezMayoral Maristas50.0%0.0%
Obrad SarancicTDK Manresa49.9%0.0%
Román CarbajoCaja Bilbao49.9%0.0%
Michael Levin AndersonReal Madrid49.7%0.0%
Alberto OrtegaTaugrés Vitoria49.6%0.0%
Francisco José MurciaCAI Zaragoza49.2%7.2%
James Percivell HardyCaixa Ourense49.0%0.0%
Francisco Javie ZapataCAI Zaragoza48.9%0.0%
Joaquín CostaBarcelona48.9%0.0%
George Lee JohnsonValvi Girona48.9%0.0%
Kennet Howard JohnsonCaja Canarias48.9%0.0%
Rafael JofresaRAM Joventut48.8%0.0%
Jordi PardoValvi Girona48.8%0.0%
David G. PopsonPuleva Granada48.8%0.0%
Gregory Everett StewartGran Canaria48.7%0.0%
Juan Carlos JorgeCaja Canarias48.5%7.1%
Víctor Jose FérnandezValladolid48.5%7.1%
José BiriukovReal Madrid48.5%0.0%
Miguel Angel ReyesValladolid48.3%0.0%
Francisco JiménezValvi Girona48.2%0.0%
Jose Manuel CabezudoDYC Breogan48.2%0.0%
Enrique FernándezMayoral Maristas48.1%0.0%
Juan Carlos BarrosBBV Villalba48.0%0.0%
Julio TorresTaugrés Vitoria47.9%6.0%
Boban PetrovicTDK Manresa47.8%0.0%
José Carlos CabreraCaja Canarias47.7%0.0%
Valentín RuanoClesa Ferrol47.6%0.0%
José Pedro GarcíaMayoral Maristas47.6%0.0%
Michael Jerome GibsonClesa Ferrol47.5%0.0%
Antonio MartínReal Madrid47.5%0.0%
José Miguel HernándezCAI Zaragoza47.5%1.0%
Carlos MontesEstudiantes47.3%0.0%
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona47.2%0.0%
Calvin Leon RobertsGran Canaria47.1%0.0%
José PalaciosCaja Ronda47.1%6.8%
Jordi SolerTDK Manresa46.9%0.0%
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroPamesa Valencia46.9%0.0%
Juan Francisco GarridoCaja San Fernando46.9%7.4%
Alexandre FerreiroValladolid46.7%0.0%
José Miguel AntúnezEstudiantes46.5%0.0%
Ignacio SuárezCaixa Ourense46.4%0.0%
Carlos HerrerasCaja San Fernando46.4%0.0%
Miguel Angel LoureiroClesa Ferrol46.4%0.0%
Federico RamiroCaja Ronda46.3%0.0%
Raúl CapabloMagia Huesca46.2%0.0%
Glenn Lester PuddyClesa Ferrol46.2%0.0%
Fernando MateoCaja Canarias46.2%7.2%
Douglas Alexand ArnoldCaixa Ourense46.0%0.0%
Alberto HerrerosEstudiantes46.0%0.0%
Alberto AbaldeClesa Ferrol45.7%0.0%
José Gabriel AlvarezPuleva Granada45.5%0.0%
Santi AbadGrupo IFA45.5%0.0%
Ricardo AldreyClesa Ferrol45.4%0.0%
José Antonio MonteroRAM Joventut45.4%0.0%
Antonio SacedoDYC Breogan45.4%0.0%
Ferrán HerasGrupo IFA45.1%6.3%
Paul Stanford ThompsonBarcelona45.1%0.0%
Jordi CreusTDK Manresa45.0%0.0%
Andrés ValdiviesoTenerife45.0%0.0%
Valdemaras ChomiciusValladolid44.8%0.0%
Antonio Pérez-CampoamorValladolid44.8%2.0%
Juan Miguel AlonsoDYC Breogan44.8%0.0%
Juan MéndezGran Canaria44.7%0.0%
Juan PeñarroyaTDK Manresa44.6%0.0%
Javier GarcíaCaja San Fernando44.6%0.0%
José Manuel BeiránTenerife44.5%0.0%
Mark Allen SimpsonCaja Bilbao44.4%0.0%
Herminio San EpifanioValvi Girona44.1%0.0%
Angel Manuel SánchezDYC Breogan43.9%0.0%
Leonardo Gabrie LópezCaja San Fernando43.9%8.5%
Francisco Manue CrujeirasCaixa Ourense43.9%0.0%
Raúl LópezClesa Ferrol43.8%6.0%
Jordi FreixanetCaja Canarias43.4%0.0%
Juan RosaValvi Girona43.2%0.0%
Juan Matías MarreroCaja Canarias43.1%9.6%
Javier Alfonso IbáñezCaixa Ourense43.1%0.0%
Albert IllaValvi Girona42.9%0.0%
Cándido Antonio SibilioTaugrés Vitoria42.7%0.0%
Juan Domingo De la CruzTDK Manresa42.6%0.0%
Julián OrtizGrupo IFA42.6%0.0%
Miguel Angel JuaneValladolid42.5%0.0%
José Antonio DíazDYC Breogan42.2%3.2%
Pablo LasoTaugrés Vitoria42.2%0.0%
Juan Ramón FernándezGran Canaria42.0%0.0%
Carlos GilBBV Villalba41.9%0.0%
Jordi PuigValvi Girona41.8%8.8%
Wenceslao PerdomoTenerife41.7%2.0%
Nacho AzofraEstudiantes41.7%6.4%
Juan Antonio HernándezMagia Huesca41.6%0.0%
Manuel Antonio PiñaPuleva Granada41.5%0.0%
Oscar Luis PeñaDYC Breogan40.9%0.0%
Javier MendiburuGrupo IFA40.9%0.0%
Joaquín RuizCAI Zaragoza40.8%0.0%
David SoléMagia Huesca40.7%0.0%
Francisco Jesús PeñaMayoral Maristas40.6%7.3%
Oscar CervantesGrupo IFA40.5%0.0%
Nacho RodríguezMayoral Maristas40.4%0.0%
Xavier CrespoBarcelona40.4%0.0%
Enrique RuizBBV Villalba40.3%0.0%
José Antonio AlonsoValladolid40.2%0.0%
Enrique VillalobosReal Madrid39.6%0.0%
Juan Manuel FermoselTenerife39.2%9.5%
Joan PeraGran Canaria39.2%0.0%
Carlos ElejabeitiaMayoral Maristas39.2%5.7%
Miguel PiñeiroClesa Ferrol38.7%0.0%
Francisco Javier LafuenteCaja San Fernando38.5%0.0%
Jordi GrauCaja Ronda38.1%0.0%
Alberto Luis DíazDYC Breogan37.3%8.0%
Juan Ramón MarreroBBV Villalba37.2%0.0%
Manuel Angel RodríguezCaja San Fernando37.1%0.0%
Carlos RodríguezCaixa Ourense37.0%4.6%
Luis Miguel AlvarezPuleva Granada37.0%0.0%
Bernardino PérezGran Canaria36.0%0.0%
Raimundo BarnedaTDK Manresa36.0%5.5%
Manuel Angel AllerClesa Ferrol35.7%0.0%
Wilson SimónMagia Huesca34.8%6.8%
Jordi PuigCaja Canarias33.7%1.3%
Ramón OliverGran Canaria33.3%7.6%
Ignacio EstanyCaixa Ourense32.9%5.6%
Jordi DardéCaixa Ourense32.1%4.0%
Sergi LópezGran Canaria28.6%3.9%