ACB 1990/91


Player Total Contribution: At least 11 games and 172 minutes played

Plot 7
PlayersTeamPTC/GPTC/MPLPI
Walter BerryAtlético de Madrid Villalba31.9090.8200.524
Kevin Dornell MageeCAI Zaragoza26.9500.7360.440
Joe ArlauckasTaugrés22.8770.6560.360
Ray Anthony SmithCaja Canarias24.8960.6440.348
Arvydas SabonisValladolid20.1860.6430.347
George Wilfard SingletonTDK Manresa23.7800.6220.326
David BenoitMayoral Maristas22.0830.6080.312
Richard Allen RellfordValvi Girona18.0420.6060.310
Mike SmithCaja Ronda21.7920.6050.309
John Michael EbelingPuleva Granada23.8170.6040.308
Bradford William WrightCaixa Ourense21.4650.5950.299
Claude Edward RileyDYC Breogán22.3420.5850.289
Dusko IvanovicValvi Girona21.0110.5840.288
Kevin Dwayne HolmesCaja Bilbao19.9290.5750.279
Jordi VillacampaMontigalá Joventut17.3650.5730.277
Stanley Corvet RobertsReal Madrid15.3080.5650.269
Brian Ralph JacksonHuesca La Magia21.9370.5630.267
Michael William SchlegelElosúa León22.3960.5610.265
Darrell Lamar LockhartCaja San Fernando20.3540.5530.257
Lance Patrick BerwaldTDK Manresa19.2560.5480.252
Robert Glen McCannOAR Ferrol18.2290.5460.250
Harold PressleyMontigalá Joventut18.0030.5430.247
Bradley Alexand BransonPamesa Valencia18.5080.5380.242
Ralph David McPhersonJúver Murcia19.7840.5340.238
Rickie WinslowEstudiantes17.5730.5320.236
Antonio MartínReal Madrid15.8670.5280.232
George Lee JohnsonValvi Girona18.5940.5260.230
Raymond Brady BrownOAR Ferrol18.9640.5240.228
Michael Ray GiomiDYC Breogán18.9550.5220.226
Benjamin ColemanElosúa León18.6200.5210.225
Mark Allen SimpsonCaja Bilbao20.3000.5190.223
Edgar Francisco LeónMayoral Maristas17.2450.5130.217
Daniel Mark BingenheimerCaja San Fernando18.7810.5050.209
José Rafael OrtizBarcelona15.5230.5050.209
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona16.9470.5020.206
Ferran MartínezMontigalá Joventut13.5690.4990.203
Derek Lamar StrongHuesca La Magia16.3000.4980.202
Claude Andre GregoryDYC Breogán16.1720.4930.197
Audie James NorrisBarcelona13.8250.4890.193
Valeri Aleksand TikhonenkoValladolid17.0430.4860.190
Melvin Jackson JohnsonMayoral Maristas16.0340.4790.183
Shelton JonesAtlético de Madrid Villalba17.7590.4780.182
Carl Victor HerreraReal Madrid13.9960.4760.180
Enrique AndreuCAI Zaragoza11.6260.4750.179
Mark Giles DavisCAI Zaragoza16.2210.4720.176
Corny ThompsonMontigalá Joventut14.5590.4700.174
John PinoneEstudiantes16.8340.4630.167
Kennet Howard JohnsonCaja Canarias17.8460.4590.163
Herbert King BluntPuleva Granada15.7070.4550.159
Marcus Johann IavaroniCaja Ronda15.5520.4550.159
Reese Thomas GneitingJúver Murcia15.8950.4530.157
Larry Wayne MicheauxPamesa Valencia15.9650.4500.154
Esteban Dale TrumboBarcelona9.2610.4500.154
Richard Anicet LavodramaOAR Ferrol16.0280.4460.150
Thomas Logan SheeheyGrupo IFA Granollers12.8530.4370.141
Carlos Francisc RufMontigalá Joventut6.2220.4300.134
Carlos MontesEstudiantes8.0690.4250.129
Cándido Antonio SibilioTaugrés13.6740.4200.124
Javier FernándezElosúa León12.8090.4200.124
Ramón RivasTaugrés13.5670.4180.122
Joan CreusGrupo IFA Granollers15.9540.4170.121
Roland GrayCaixa Ourense15.2740.4130.117
Hubert Lee HendersonCaja Ronda15.7890.4030.107
Francisco Javie ZapataCAI Zaragoza9.7630.3970.101
Alberto HerrerosEstudiantes10.8000.3930.097
Juan Antonio OrengaEstudiantes11.6840.3900.094
José Luis DíazPamesa Valencia10.5320.3890.093
Rafael VecinaCaja Ronda12.8170.3810.085
Antonio LlorenteCaja San Fernando7.6730.3740.078
Scott Edward RothTaugrés13.2580.3730.077
Manel BoschGrupo IFA Granollers11.1320.3710.075
Mike DavisGrupo IFA Granollers12.3280.3710.075
Andre GoodePuleva Granada12.9950.3600.064
Ignacio SuárezCaixa Ourense12.3840.3600.064
José BiriukovReal Madrid11.7900.3600.064
José Miguel AntúnezEstudiantes10.2850.3480.052
Tomás JofresaMontigalá Joventut5.5450.3470.051
Juanjo MarínPuleva Granada6.2440.3460.050
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza9.2810.3460.050
Miguel Angel ReyesValladolid9.8770.3460.050
Rafael JofresaMontigalá Joventut10.0990.3370.041
Francisco José MurciaCAI Zaragoza3.5850.3350.039
Andrés JiménezBarcelona10.4790.3300.034
Enrique FernándezMayoral Maristas10.6780.3280.032
Germán GonzálezCaja Canarias10.3340.3250.029
José Luis LlorenteReal Madrid11.3210.3250.029
Juan Antonio MoralesMontigalá Joventut6.9030.3250.029
Valentín RuanoOAR Ferrol5.6030.3240.028
Silvano BustosValladolid5.8620.3230.027
Raúl PérezCaja San Fernando6.4590.3200.024
Santi AbadGrupo IFA Granollers9.2260.3200.024
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona10.9950.3180.022
Raimundo BarnedaCaixa Ourense6.3780.3170.021
José Antonio MonteroBarcelona9.7710.3150.019
Román CarbajoCaja Bilbao9.2070.3130.017
Daniel PérezTDK Manresa8.0420.3120.016
Sergio Alfredo CoterónPamesa Valencia7.0310.3090.013
José María MargallValvi Girona9.1160.3080.012
Xabier Jon DavalilloJúver Murcia10.5130.3070.011
Evaristo BlázquezCaja Bilbao4.9130.3060.010
Carlos DicentaPamesa Valencia5.9940.3030.007
Matt Preston WhiteValvi Girona6.4240.3020.006
Miguel Angel LoureiroOAR Ferrol7.0090.3010.005
Gonzalo GarcíaValladolid7.4060.3010.005
Félix De la FuenteElosúa León7.4290.2960.000
Javier GonzálezPamesa Valencia3.0350.2960.000
Fernando RomayReal Madrid4.0090.293-0.003
Ferrán HerasElosúa León7.7560.291-0.005
Jordi SolerJúver Murcia10.0930.290-0.006
Carlos GilAtlético de Madrid Villalba6.1110.290-0.006
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroPuleva Granada9.5820.289-0.007
Juan MoralesPamesa Valencia4.1360.287-0.009
Angel Manuel SánchezDYC Breogán10.1400.286-0.010
Josep CargolReal Madrid6.8550.284-0.012
Raúl CapabloHuesca La Magia6.0240.283-0.013
Santiago AldamaHuesca La Magia6.7090.282-0.014
Juan Luis MaurazaCaja Bilbao7.1430.282-0.014
Manuel Angel AllerOAR Ferrol9.2190.277-0.019
Javier GarcíaCaja San Fernando3.5880.272-0.024
Julio TorresJúver Murcia9.1540.271-0.025
José Gabriel AlvarezPuleva Granada7.8840.266-0.030
Juan Antonio HernándezHuesca La Magia6.0540.262-0.034
Juan RosaValvi Girona4.6990.261-0.035
Jordi PardoMontigalá Joventut5.4050.260-0.036
José Carlos CabreraCaja Canarias7.9490.260-0.036
Ricardo AldreyOAR Ferrol8.9250.259-0.037
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes3.7570.258-0.038
Julián OrtizGrupo IFA Granollers3.2300.257-0.039
Xavier RuizValvi Girona3.1350.257-0.039
Miguel Angel PouCaja San Fernando2.7290.256-0.040
Pablo LasoTaugrés7.9750.256-0.040
Nacho RodríguezMayoral Maristas7.3960.252-0.044
José Pedro GarcíaMayoral Maristas3.6320.252-0.044
Francisco Javier LafuenteCaja San Fernando7.2090.250-0.046
Antonio PedreraHuesca La Magia5.4320.249-0.047
Aitor González de ZárCaja Bilbao6.6400.248-0.048
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza7.6560.247-0.049
Javier GarcíaAtlético de Madrid Villalba7.7580.246-0.050
Javier HerranzMayoral Maristas3.4150.243-0.053
Valentín Javier BaezaOAR Ferrol2.1010.241-0.055
Claudi MartínezValvi Girona3.4720.239-0.057
Juan Carlos BarrosPamesa Valencia4.3300.238-0.058
Antonio MedianeroTDK Manresa7.8720.237-0.059
Alexandre FerreiroValladolid6.8830.236-0.060
Joaquín CostaValvi Girona8.1510.236-0.060
Francisco Manue CrujeirasCaixa Ourense7.0370.232-0.064
Fernando AnguloCaja Canarias4.2800.229-0.067
Oscar CervantesGrupo IFA Granollers4.5950.225-0.071
David SoléHuesca La Magia6.7760.225-0.071
Jordi FreixanetCaja Canarias4.2550.224-0.072
Joaquín RuizCAI Zaragoza3.7590.223-0.073
José PalaciosCaja Ronda2.5070.221-0.075
Juan Eduardo PiñeroGrupo IFA Granollers2.7890.219-0.077
Lisard GonzálezBarcelona2.9440.219-0.077
Enrique VillalobosReal Madrid3.1130.218-0.078
Joaquín SalvoCaja San Fernando5.7750.216-0.080
Gabriel CamposCaja Ronda3.9410.215-0.081
Ernesto A. FernándezPuleva Granada2.7880.213-0.083
Miguel PiñeiroOAR Ferrol3.4550.210-0.086
Federico RamiroCaja Ronda7.9990.208-0.088
José Luis GalileaBarcelona2.6460.205-0.091
Antonio GarcíaCaixa Ourense2.9670.204-0.092
Juan Miguel AlonsoDYC Breogán6.9780.202-0.094
Alberto OrtegaTaugrés3.3550.201-0.095
Alberto Luis DíazCaixa Ourense1.9810.194-0.102
Francesc Xavier RocaDYC Breogán3.0780.191-0.105
Carlos RodríguezCaixa Ourense2.6370.189-0.107
Iñaki RodríguezMayoral Maristas3.3350.188-0.108
Salvador DíezPamesa Valencia6.0130.181-0.115
Juan Antonio CorbalánValladolid4.5450.179-0.117
Luis BlancoCaja Ronda4.5750.176-0.120
Antón SolerAtlético de Madrid Villalba3.0960.175-0.121
José María AlarcónTDK Manresa4.9960.172-0.124
José PujolrásTDK Manresa4.3560.171-0.125
Daniel AlvarezCAI Zaragoza2.3800.167-0.129
Miguel Angel JuaneValladolid3.4140.164-0.132
Roberto HerrerasElosúa León1.5190.163-0.133
Iván PardoHuesca La Magia2.1380.162-0.134
José Antonio AlonsoCaja Bilbao4.1120.160-0.136
Albert IllaMayoral Maristas3.2280.159-0.137
Andrés ValdiviesoAtlético de Madrid Villalba2.5270.157-0.139
Javier GorroñoAtlético de Madrid Villalba2.6340.152-0.144
Joan ColoméValvi Girona1.2370.151-0.145
Carlos ElejabeitiaMayoral Maristas2.7670.150-0.146
Manuel Antonio PiñaPuleva Granada1.6670.150-0.146
Jesús LlanoCaja San Fernando2.5790.147-0.149
Víctor Jose FérnandezDYC Breogán3.2140.145-0.151
Adolfo FernándezJúver Murcia1.4130.143-0.153
Jesús CondeValladolid1.4590.142-0.154
Javier PérezCaixa Ourense1.9710.138-0.158
Willelmo VillarElosúa León2.1980.137-0.159
Alberto AbaldeOAR Ferrol2.6210.134-0.162
Jordi GrauCaja Ronda2.7210.133-0.163
Nacho AzofraEstudiantes1.4760.130-0.166
Miguel Angel AbarcaJúver Murcia1.3600.129-0.167
Oscar Luis PeñaDYC Breogán2.7340.129-0.167
Jordi PuigValvi Girona2.7980.125-0.171
Francisco José VelascoTaugrés0.9480.124-0.172
Roger EstellerBarcelona1.7880.122-0.174
Enrique AzcónJúver Murcia1.3630.122-0.174
José Luis GuerreroElosúa León1.9900.117-0.179
Juan Domingo De la CruzTaugrés1.0880.116-0.180
Luis Miguel AlvarezPuleva Granada3.5200.114-0.182
Enrique RuizAtlético de Madrid Villalba2.5960.107-0.189
Francisco GómezElosúa León1.1870.103-0.193
Jordi CreusTDK Manresa1.5860.100-0.196
Alexander EtxebarriaCaja Bilbao0.9860.098-0.198
Jordi PuigCaja Canarias1.6350.095-0.201
Ion Imanol RementeríaAtlético de Madrid Villalba1.0790.088-0.208
Javier Alfonso IbáñezPuleva Granada0.3900.051-0.245

Box score statistics per minute:  At least 11 games and 172 minutes played

PLAYERTEAMGMPPTS/MPDR/MPOR/MPTR/MPAS/MPSTL/MPTOV/MPBLK/MPPF/MPFD/MP
Walter BerryAtlético de Madrid Villalba3011680.8590.1760.1260.3010.0490.0300.0930.0630.0900.198
Dusko IvanovicValvi Girona186480.7520.0510.0140.0650.0600.0280.0460.0020.0690.116
Ray Anthony SmithCaja Canarias3212380.7320.1860.0900.2750.0460.0430.1110.0280.0860.117
Kevin Dornell MageeCAI Zaragoza3211710.6960.2380.1080.3470.0090.0410.0880.0170.1100.147
Jordi VillacampaMontigalá Joventut319400.6830.0410.0300.0710.0640.0460.0590.0010.0690.172
Richard Allen RellfordValvi Girona144170.6500.1250.0820.2060.0140.0620.0790.0140.0940.194
Brian Ralph JacksonHuesca La Magia3413250.6490.0970.0300.1270.0270.0400.0320.0110.0660.153
Mark Giles DavisCAI Zaragoza3311350.6440.0680.0380.1060.0690.0630.0980.0020.1050.113
John Michael EbelingPuleva Granada166310.6370.1460.0780.2230.0190.0360.0600.0110.0810.203
Ralph David McPhersonJúver Murcia3412590.6200.1620.0410.2030.0370.0290.0570.0210.0910.150
Edgar Francisco LeónMayoral Maristas237730.6180.1320.1150.2470.0100.0530.0760.0080.1100.159
Mark Allen SimpsonCaja Bilbao3413290.6070.1110.0300.1410.0660.0380.0730.0100.0840.145
David BenoitMayoral Maristas3412350.6060.1990.0830.2830.0180.0360.0650.0620.0700.123
Joe ArlauckasTaugrés3411850.6000.1970.0830.2800.0380.0320.0480.0300.0890.085
Antonio MartínReal Madrid298720.5910.1790.0490.2280.0320.0180.0770.0230.0990.116
Arvydas SabonisValladolid3210040.5880.2530.0830.3360.0610.0280.0770.0670.1120.159
Michael William SchlegelElosúa León3413580.5850.1460.0760.2220.0350.0360.0520.0150.0740.113
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona227430.5830.0780.0230.1010.0920.0300.0550.0030.0630.108
Rickie WinslowEstudiantes3411230.5780.1190.0830.2020.0490.0480.0660.0200.0970.113
Valeri Aleksand TikhonenkoValladolid3411920.5680.1230.0510.1740.0430.0320.0540.0090.0670.114
Cándido Antonio SibilioTaugrés3411060.5660.0530.0390.0920.0440.0240.0520.0060.0820.067
Melvin Jackson JohnsonMayoral Maristas113680.5630.1330.0820.2150.0190.0350.1010.0160.0840.117
Mike SmithCaja Ronda176120.5620.1750.0740.2480.0390.0640.0820.0420.0740.176
Kevin Dwayne HolmesCaja Bilbao3411780.5610.1720.0770.2500.0190.0570.0710.0380.1040.110
Claude Andre GregoryDYC Breogán185900.5610.1680.0950.2630.0250.0490.0880.0240.0970.132
Bradford William WrightCaixa Ourense3412260.5580.2050.1080.3130.0220.0460.0730.0350.0950.158
Claude Edward RileyDYC Breogán3312610.5500.1750.1090.2840.0170.0300.0660.0200.0740.098
Darrell Lamar LockhartCaja San Fernando3412510.5490.1700.0860.2570.0270.0370.0520.0210.0800.089
Robert Glen McCannOAR Ferrol165340.5490.1670.0770.2430.0390.0540.0620.0150.1030.088
Benjamin ColemanElosúa León258940.5430.1980.0890.2870.0400.0270.0810.0230.1020.125
Bradley Alexand BransonPamesa Valencia289640.5390.1550.0660.2210.0480.0260.0540.0380.0890.101
George Wilfard SingletonTDK Manresa3412990.5370.1520.0590.2120.0650.0460.0800.0840.0820.191
Thomas Logan SheeheyGrupo IFA Granollers236770.5180.1050.0520.1570.0640.0470.0830.0120.0890.105
Germán GonzálezCaja Canarias3410800.5170.0340.0100.0440.0580.0470.0850.0000.1210.091
George Lee JohnsonValvi Girona3412010.5140.2090.0870.2960.0470.0460.0650.0200.0880.112
Daniel Mark BingenheimerCaja San Fernando3412640.5130.1840.0750.2590.0560.0470.0850.0330.0960.152
Roland GrayCaixa Ourense3412580.5050.1060.0520.1570.0300.0370.0440.0060.0770.105
Michael Ray GiomiDYC Breogán165810.5040.1430.1050.2480.0220.0220.0280.0310.0980.091
Derek Lamar StrongHuesca La Magia227200.5040.2320.0740.3060.0150.0220.0780.0280.1070.122
Harold PressleyMontigalá Joventut3210610.5000.1700.0860.2550.0750.0510.0550.0180.0710.090
Alberto HerrerosEstudiantes349350.4950.0900.0360.1260.0660.0410.0520.0100.0770.093
Marcus Johann IavaroniCaja Ronda3110600.4930.1320.0820.2140.0250.0170.0720.0130.0930.134
Raymond Brady BrownOAR Ferrol165790.4890.1690.0850.2540.0360.0430.0500.0310.0860.111
Shelton JonesAtlético de Madrid Villalba238540.4870.1440.0740.2180.0360.0300.0560.0340.0700.114
José Rafael OrtizBarcelona3410450.4860.1730.0790.2530.0360.0250.0720.0330.0990.110
José Luis DíazPamesa Valencia308130.4770.0620.0410.1020.1020.0520.0900.0050.1140.132
Ferran MartínezMontigalá Joventut297890.4730.1900.1150.3050.0140.0130.0630.0190.0980.067
Audie James NorrisBarcelona339330.4730.1660.1000.2660.0450.0250.0900.0190.1220.150
Scott Edward RothTaugrés3412080.4700.0990.0220.1210.0780.0340.0750.0000.0850.121
Lance Patrick BerwaldTDK Manresa3411950.4680.2420.0800.3220.0530.0210.0700.0170.1120.108
Hubert Lee HendersonCaja Ronda166270.4660.1310.0570.1880.0220.0300.0700.0270.0650.126
Richard Anicet LavodramaOAR Ferrol3412230.4650.1670.0720.2390.0650.0380.0910.0340.0960.168
Angel Manuel SánchezDYC Breogán3311720.4560.0530.0230.0760.0360.0370.0480.0000.0760.126
Carlos MontesEstudiantes336270.4530.0810.0220.1040.0960.0330.0730.0330.1120.201
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza308040.4500.0610.0390.1000.0550.0290.0710.0000.0930.126
Andrés JiménezBarcelona196030.4490.0810.0530.1340.0680.0270.0730.0080.0930.121
Javier FernándezElosúa León3410380.4490.0680.0460.1150.0640.0460.0580.0010.0940.092
Carl Victor HerreraReal Madrid308830.4480.1770.0800.2570.0460.0310.0600.0220.0840.095
Corny ThompsonMontigalá Joventut3410540.4480.1920.0550.2470.0670.0320.0570.0090.0930.111
Herbert King BluntPuleva Granada186210.4480.1550.0760.2300.0240.0190.0660.0420.1010.116
Jordi PardoMontigalá Joventut306240.4360.0580.0220.0800.0670.0220.0640.0030.0930.096
Juanjo MarínPuleva Granada346130.4360.0780.0650.1440.0180.0540.0820.0110.1680.117
Kennet Howard JohnsonCaja Canarias3112050.4330.2050.1290.3340.0090.0140.1050.0310.0760.070
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroPuleva Granada289280.4330.0380.0190.0570.0390.0500.0690.0010.0750.074
Joan CreusGrupo IFA Granollers3413020.4320.0800.0220.1010.0720.0470.0460.0000.0490.099
Stanley Corvet RobertsReal Madrid349220.4310.2200.1010.3210.0240.0220.0570.0970.1390.114
Miguel Angel LoureiroOAR Ferrol276280.4300.0570.0220.0800.0400.0350.0320.0000.0910.064
John PinoneEstudiantes3412360.4290.1850.0320.2170.0460.0470.0300.0130.0790.087
José BiriukovReal Madrid3411150.4290.0680.0250.0930.0780.0480.0450.0040.0830.100
Daniel PérezTDK Manresa256450.4280.0790.0260.1050.0420.0400.0960.0060.1070.107
Javier GarcíaCaja San Fernando253300.4270.0390.0210.0610.0480.0300.0520.0060.1000.045
José María MargallValvi Girona3410050.4250.0410.0190.0600.0820.0340.0480.0060.1010.063
Rafael VecinaCaja Ronda186050.4230.1290.0730.2020.0360.0410.0640.0100.0830.101
Enrique FernándezMayoral Maristas3411060.4210.0540.0190.0730.0520.0390.0440.0020.0930.061
Carlos DicentaPamesa Valencia346720.4210.0510.0280.0790.0800.0510.0800.0030.1010.112
Enrique AndreuCAI Zaragoza338070.4200.1390.0760.2140.0460.0470.0920.0320.1350.119
Ignacio SuárezCaixa Ourense3411710.4190.0610.0270.0890.1640.0890.0910.0010.0990.101
Manel BoschGrupo IFA Granollers329590.4180.0740.0480.1220.0330.0360.0490.0080.0720.078
Tomás JofresaMontigalá Joventut274320.4170.0930.0230.1160.0760.0650.0860.0000.1270.118
Josep CargolReal Madrid348210.4150.0790.0210.1000.0390.0280.0850.0130.0970.085
Carlos Francisc RufMontigalá Joventut243470.4150.1560.1120.2680.0200.0320.0840.0140.1590.104
Antonio LlorenteCaja San Fernando326570.4050.0460.0140.0590.1320.0810.0580.0020.1140.119
Reese Thomas GneitingJúver Murcia258770.4040.1700.1220.2920.0360.0360.0600.0230.1080.117
Miguel Angel ReyesValladolid349710.4020.1080.0690.1770.0350.0260.0620.0090.1140.108
Sergio Alfredo CoterónPamesa Valencia327290.3990.0550.0380.0930.0770.0410.0800.0190.1250.128
Andre GoodePuleva Granada3211550.3990.1710.0610.2330.0160.0290.0560.0140.0880.079
Miguel Angel PouCaja San Fernando202130.3990.0520.0610.1130.0190.0520.1130.0050.1920.131
Juan RosaValvi Girona346130.3950.0950.0470.1420.0180.0240.0830.0200.1680.075
Francisco Javie ZapataCAI Zaragoza348360.3950.1300.1000.2310.0650.0430.0750.0170.1260.097
Antonio MedianeroTDK Manresa3411280.3940.0470.0250.0720.0520.0270.0710.0030.0760.045
Ramón RivasTaugrés3310720.3930.2010.0830.2850.0630.0240.0760.0210.1140.157
Román CarbajoCaja Bilbao3410000.3900.1100.0620.1720.0430.0300.1000.0010.1150.128
José Miguel AntúnezEstudiantes3410050.3890.0690.0170.0860.1290.0450.0740.0000.0690.138
Raimundo BarnedaCaixa Ourense295830.3880.1030.0240.1270.0570.0480.0630.0050.1680.082
Xabier Jon DavalilloJúver Murcia3411640.3870.0600.0220.0820.0630.0400.0660.0050.0880.113
Juan MoralesPamesa Valencia192740.3870.0440.0260.0690.0580.0510.0580.0070.1280.095
Larry Wayne MicheauxPamesa Valencia3412060.3860.1870.0740.2600.0510.0360.0780.0320.0920.086
Santi AbadGrupo IFA Granollers339520.3840.1070.0380.1450.0760.0370.0890.0160.1250.091
Manuel Angel AllerOAR Ferrol299640.3830.0640.0120.0770.1000.0580.0850.0010.0980.141
Juan Antonio OrengaEstudiantes339880.3770.1720.0810.2530.0230.0430.0630.0060.1310.085
Ferrán HerasElosúa León349060.3760.0420.0200.0620.0840.0720.0960.0020.1250.123
Juan Antonio HernándezHuesca La Magia347850.3760.0590.0380.0970.0430.0280.0550.0040.1160.092
Jordi SolerJúver Murcia3411820.3670.0540.0210.0750.1250.0540.0620.0000.0690.098
José Antonio MonteroBarcelona298990.3670.0910.0130.1050.0990.0530.0430.0030.1010.072
Félix De la FuenteElosúa León338280.3610.1350.0710.2070.0110.0180.0850.0040.1270.121
Carlos GilAtlético de Madrid Villalba336950.3570.0550.0190.0730.0960.0390.0500.0010.0690.049
Rafael JofresaMontigalá Joventut339900.3530.0710.0070.0780.1030.0590.0560.0020.0870.096
Juan Carlos BarrosPamesa Valencia285090.3520.0830.0330.1160.0510.0260.0840.0060.1280.104
Evaristo BlázquezCaja Bilbao304820.3490.0680.0370.1060.0270.0350.0640.0080.1830.083
Joaquín SalvoCaja San Fernando338830.3450.0530.0080.0610.0580.0420.0570.0000.1270.072
Aitor González de ZárCaja Bilbao328570.3440.0340.0130.0470.1240.0490.0930.0000.0710.057
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona3311410.3440.0580.0250.0820.1210.0390.0530.0010.0920.101
José Gabriel AlvarezPuleva Granada339770.3430.0580.0170.0760.0570.0660.0620.0070.1110.072
Raúl PérezCaja San Fernando346860.3430.0850.0310.1150.0520.0710.0570.0090.0690.054
Juan Eduardo PiñeroGrupo IFA Granollers293690.3410.0730.0240.0980.0380.0350.0650.0050.1060.103
Mike DavisGrupo IFA Granollers237640.3400.1950.0750.2700.0500.0300.1280.0420.1180.126
Esteban Dale TrumboBarcelona347000.3400.2030.1200.3230.0240.0170.0410.0090.1330.110
Raúl CapabloHuesca La Magia347240.3400.0900.0210.1100.0680.0410.0540.0060.1310.116
Oscar CervantesGrupo IFA Granollers336730.3370.0550.0070.0620.0830.0360.0590.0000.1100.058
José Carlos CabreraCaja Canarias3410410.3350.0190.0090.0280.0410.0580.0410.0000.1070.067
Joan ColoméValvi Girona231890.3330.0480.0370.0850.0900.0260.1380.0000.1480.122
Francisco José MurciaCAI Zaragoza242570.3310.1250.1050.2300.0430.0580.0740.0310.1830.086
Javier GarcíaAtlético de Madrid Villalba3410730.3290.0490.0220.0720.0510.0790.0610.0010.0960.106
Gonzalo GarcíaValladolid327870.3280.0550.0170.0710.0800.0510.0610.0000.1000.097
Juan Luis MaurazaCaja Bilbao348610.3250.0690.0300.0990.0460.0490.0640.0140.1170.071
Valentín RuanoOAR Ferrol223800.3160.1080.0820.1890.0260.0390.0470.0180.1080.050
Alexandre FerreiroValladolid349910.3130.0640.0140.0780.0960.0340.0480.0020.0880.075
Jordi GrauCaja Ronda295930.3120.0240.0050.0290.0300.0270.0540.0030.0640.052
Enrique VillalobosReal Madrid304280.3110.0510.0090.0610.1070.0420.0770.0020.0930.063
Ricardo AldreyOAR Ferrol3411700.3090.0670.0110.0780.1380.0670.0770.0000.0700.064
Miguel Angel AbarcaJúver Murcia171790.3070.0340.0110.0450.0450.0280.0610.0000.1450.039
Lisard GonzálezBarcelona162150.3070.0700.0330.1020.0190.0140.0370.0050.1210.074
José María AlarcónTDK Manresa349870.3040.0540.0090.0630.1000.0320.0830.0000.1020.069
Silvano BustosValladolid244350.2970.1770.0940.2710.0140.0180.1030.0300.1680.069
Javier GonzálezPamesa Valencia323280.2960.1490.0730.2230.0180.0300.0700.0120.1950.070
Jordi FreixanetCaja Canarias295500.2950.0760.0360.1130.0360.0270.0440.0150.1550.024
Francisco Manue CrujeirasCaixa Ourense329720.2880.1030.0420.1450.0340.0370.0680.0090.1350.110
Carlos RodríguezCaixa Ourense304180.2870.0690.0100.0790.0740.0380.0670.0050.1560.081
José Luis LlorenteReal Madrid3311490.2850.0730.0150.0880.1970.0490.0700.0050.0610.084
Julio TorresJúver Murcia3411470.2820.0780.0830.1610.0170.0190.0530.0130.0840.056
David SoléHuesca La Magia319350.2820.0510.0220.0740.0880.0360.0490.0020.0790.083
Alexander EtxebarriaCaja Bilbao191920.2810.0360.0160.0520.0210.0520.0830.0160.1980.078
Manuel Antonio PiñaPuleva Granada273000.2800.0530.0400.0930.0430.0500.0830.0000.1470.073
Xavier RuizValvi Girona293540.2770.1270.0880.2150.0000.0370.0710.0170.1780.121
Roberto HerrerasElosúa León282610.2760.0420.0150.0570.0270.0230.0340.0110.1230.054
Antonio GarcíaCaixa Ourense284070.2750.0880.0270.1150.0610.0370.0710.0050.1010.061
José Luis GalileaBarcelona192450.2730.0490.0080.0570.0780.0650.0530.0000.1100.086
José PalaciosCaja Ronda182040.2700.0340.0390.0740.0690.0590.0590.0000.1620.108
Iván PardoHuesca La Magia334350.2690.0250.0250.0510.0300.0230.0570.0020.1310.057
Iñaki RodríguezMayoral Maristas284960.2680.0830.0260.1090.0400.0380.0730.0080.1270.121
Francisco Javier LafuenteCaja San Fernando349810.2680.0610.0060.0670.1010.0600.0460.0000.1000.087
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza278360.2680.0600.0050.0650.1460.0470.0650.0000.1000.074
Julián OrtizGrupo IFA Granollers334140.2630.1140.0990.2130.0100.0220.0480.0220.1690.063
Fernando AnguloCaja Canarias336160.2610.0600.0470.1070.0190.0240.0540.0450.1230.019
Juan Antonio CorbalánValladolid153800.2580.0610.0160.0760.1110.0180.0790.0000.1130.076
Francesc Xavier RocaDYC Breogán254020.2560.0770.0250.1020.0620.0700.0920.0000.1290.109
Alberto OrtegaTaugrés345680.2550.0880.0440.1320.0180.0190.0370.0000.0880.048
Luis BlancoCaja Ronda338590.2550.0560.0140.0700.0580.0240.0430.0020.0850.048
Antonio PedreraHuesca La Magia347420.2550.1170.0840.2010.0160.0240.0740.0220.1750.077
Fernando RomayReal Madrid314240.2550.1490.0800.2290.0190.0170.1130.0780.1890.106
Javier PérezCaixa Ourense324560.2540.0990.0240.1230.0700.0680.0790.0000.1560.081
Alberto Luis DíazCaixa Ourense272760.2540.0400.0620.1010.0250.0220.0400.0000.1200.040
Daniel AlvarezCAI Zaragoza213000.2530.0630.0100.0730.0930.0300.0570.0030.1500.070
Nacho RodríguezMayoral Maristas339680.2460.0590.0170.0750.1160.0720.0650.0010.1050.113
Miguel Angel JuaneValladolid347060.2450.0570.0230.0790.0860.0500.0580.0010.1030.067
Matt Preston WhiteValvi Girona316590.2430.1500.0930.2430.0200.0360.0610.0200.1620.042
Miguel PiñeiroOAR Ferrol233790.2430.0690.0110.0790.0770.0500.0550.0050.0900.061
José PujolrásTDK Manresa338400.2420.0650.0210.0870.0570.0260.0670.0050.0990.099
José Pedro GarcíaMayoral Maristas304330.2380.1040.0740.1780.0140.0420.0600.0350.1250.065
Federico RamiroCaja Ronda3413090.2370.0390.0130.0520.1340.0360.0550.0000.0830.073
Joaquín RuizCAI Zaragoza315220.2320.0800.0150.0960.1610.0480.0710.0000.1300.065
Víctor Jose FérnandezDYC Breogán327080.2320.0590.0550.1140.0280.0370.0990.0030.1430.106
Javier GorroñoAtlético de Madrid Villalba315380.2300.0670.0370.1040.0410.0200.0330.0040.0840.048
Valentín Javier BaezaOAR Ferrol252180.2290.1010.1330.2340.0230.0460.0550.0280.1880.092
Ernesto A. FernándezPuleva Granada324180.2270.0410.0050.0450.0570.0570.0550.0000.1050.062
Oscar Luis PeñaDYC Breogán296160.2260.0440.0340.0780.0340.0420.0360.0020.1280.045
Gabriel CamposCaja Ronda346240.2210.0930.0540.1470.0130.0270.0500.0140.1550.098
Claudi MartínezValvi Girona243490.2210.0970.0520.1490.0460.0520.0340.0110.1120.115
Jesús CondeValladolid303090.2200.0550.0290.0840.0360.0290.0360.0060.1650.052
Pablo LasoTaugrés3410590.2190.0620.0230.0850.1640.0750.0710.0000.0820.093
Alberto AbaldeOAR Ferrol305860.2180.0680.0170.0850.0310.0290.0460.0050.1450.060
Antón SolerAtlético de Madrid Villalba335830.2160.0990.0630.1630.0220.0260.0450.0000.1510.060
Javier HerranzMayoral Maristas202810.2140.1140.0600.1740.0250.0180.0460.0210.1850.057
Albert IllaMayoral Maristas265280.2120.0400.0170.0570.1520.0490.0530.0000.0740.078
Enrique AzcónJúver Murcia323590.2120.0580.0110.0700.1250.0610.0920.0000.1530.075
Santiago AldamaHuesca La Magia348080.2100.1080.0900.1980.0170.0240.0520.0870.1360.080
Jesús LlanoCaja San Fernando315430.2080.0590.0500.1090.0280.0330.0460.0060.1820.061
Juan Miguel AlonsoDYC Breogán3411770.2000.0530.0430.0960.0850.0480.0710.0020.0870.076
Juan Antonio MoralesMontigalá Joventut265530.1990.1950.0760.2710.0360.0310.0420.0560.1650.047
Francisco GómezElosúa León242760.1960.0540.0040.0580.0290.0360.0510.0040.1300.065
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes314520.1950.0880.1130.2010.0070.0400.0240.0040.1150.060
Roger EstellerBarcelona182630.1940.0610.0420.1030.0870.0300.0760.0000.1140.065
Carlos ElejabeitiaMayoral Maristas295340.1930.0640.0040.0670.0770.1050.1070.0020.1570.071
Andrés ValdiviesoAtlético de Madrid Villalba254020.1920.1040.0650.1690.0220.0320.0600.0070.1720.107
Javier Alfonso IbáñezPuleva Granada241840.1900.0870.0380.1250.0220.0160.0650.0110.1520.060
Willelmo VillarElosúa León345470.1900.0690.0160.0860.0880.0530.0550.0020.1150.079
José Luis GuerreroElosúa León325430.1820.0900.0480.1380.0170.0200.0880.0110.1510.081
Joaquín CostaValvi Girona279330.1820.0710.0170.0880.1860.0860.0560.0000.1090.092
Adolfo FernándezJúver Murcia262560.1800.1170.0630.1800.0310.0270.0470.0230.2150.090
Luis Miguel AlvarezPuleva Granada3310170.1720.0490.0140.0630.0710.0530.0570.0010.0730.083
Salvador DíezPamesa Valencia3411270.1710.0840.0120.0970.1470.0440.0700.0000.0940.090
Juan Domingo De la CruzTaugrés201880.1700.1060.0690.1760.0210.0160.0640.0110.2610.032
Jordi PuigValvi Girona112470.1700.0360.0080.0450.1620.0610.1130.0040.0970.077
Jordi CreusTDK Manresa335220.1530.0380.0040.0420.0690.0270.0500.0020.0860.057
Nacho AzofraEstudiantes343860.1370.0730.0210.0930.1240.0440.0540.0030.1350.067
Ion Imanol RementeríaAtlético de Madrid Villalba283430.1310.0730.0500.1220.0120.0090.0380.0000.1900.044
Enrique RuizAtlético de Madrid Villalba348240.1290.0690.0240.0930.0850.0590.0610.0000.1320.081
José Antonio AlonsoCaja Bilbao348730.1250.0720.0070.0790.1210.0620.0440.0000.1090.049
Jordi PuigCaja Canarias345850.0990.0700.0150.0850.0770.0820.0430.0070.1660.022
Francisco José VelascoTaugrés312370.0970.0590.0130.0720.1140.0420.0550.0040.1860.063

Shooting: At least 50 shots attempted to appear in each category (and at least 11 games and 172 minutes played)

PLAYERTEAM1P%+/- Error
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona88.9%0.0%
Dusko IvanovicValvi Girona87.6%1.1%
Bradley Alexand BransonPamesa Valencia86.7%1.0%
Joan CreusGrupo IFA Granollers86.6%0.0%
Rafael JofresaMontigalá Joventut86.1%3.5%
Brian Ralph JacksonHuesca La Magia85.4%0.0%
Francisco Javier LafuenteCaja San Fernando85.4%2.4%
Javier FernándezElosúa León85.2%0.0%
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza85.0%3.5%
Valeri Aleksand TikhonenkoValladolid84.6%0.0%
Cándido Antonio SibilioTaugrés84.2%1.6%
José Miguel AntúnezEstudiantes83.1%0.0%
Federico RamiroCaja Ronda82.8%2.9%
Ignacio SuárezCaixa Ourense82.5%0.0%
Aitor González de ZárCaja Bilbao82.1%6.7%
Jordi VillacampaMontigalá Joventut80.7%0.0%
José Antonio MonteroBarcelona80.6%6.1%
Jordi SolerJúver Murcia80.0%0.0%
Germán GonzálezCaja Canarias79.8%0.0%
Derek Lamar StrongHuesca La Magia79.8%3.5%
John PinoneEstudiantes79.4%0.0%
Kevin Dornell MageeCAI Zaragoza79.2%0.0%
Raúl CapabloHuesca La Magia78.3%0.0%
Claude Edward RileyDYC Breogán78.2%0.0%
Josep CargolReal Madrid78.0%6.8%
José Carlos CabreraCaja Canarias77.8%6.3%
Lance Patrick BerwaldTDK Manresa77.6%0.0%
Rafael VecinaCaja Ronda77.6%7.0%
David BenoitMayoral Maristas77.6%0.0%
Mark Giles DavisCAI Zaragoza77.5%0.0%
Carlos DicentaPamesa Valencia77.5%4.1%
José Luis DíazPamesa Valencia77.5%0.0%
Marcus Johann IavaroniCaja Ronda77.2%0.0%
Darrell Lamar LockhartCaja San Fernando76.8%0.0%
Angel Manuel SánchezDYC Breogán76.7%0.0%
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona76.6%0.0%
George Lee JohnsonValvi Girona76.6%0.0%
John Michael EbelingPuleva Granada76.4%0.0%
José María MargallValvi Girona76.4%7.6%
Roland GrayCaixa Ourense76.2%0.0%
Antonio MartínReal Madrid75.9%0.0%
José BiriukovReal Madrid75.7%0.0%
Miguel Angel JuaneValladolid75.0%8.2%
Scott Edward RothTaugrés75.0%0.0%
Shelton JonesAtlético de Madrid Villalba74.8%0.0%
Michael William SchlegelElosúa León74.7%0.0%
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroPuleva Granada74.7%3.9%
Alberto HerrerosEstudiantes74.6%5.5%
Jordi PardoMontigalá Joventut74.3%5.1%
Manuel Angel AllerOAR Ferrol74.2%0.0%
Reese Thomas GneitingJúver Murcia74.1%0.0%
Nacho RodríguezMayoral Maristas73.7%0.9%
Ramón RivasTaugrés73.7%0.0%
Raymond Brady BrownOAR Ferrol73.7%7.6%
David SoléHuesca La Magia73.6%2.7%
José Luis LlorenteReal Madrid73.5%3.9%
Miguel Angel ReyesValladolid73.3%0.0%
Ricardo AldreyOAR Ferrol73.2%5.6%
Tomás JofresaMontigalá Joventut73.2%4.1%
George Wilfard SingletonTDK Manresa73.1%0.0%
Mike DavisGrupo IFA Granollers72.9%3.7%
Ferran MartínezMontigalá Joventut72.9%7.3%
Enrique FernándezMayoral Maristas72.9%5.7%
Alexandre FerreiroValladolid72.6%3.8%
Sergio Alfredo CoterónPamesa Valencia72.4%1.3%
Mark Allen SimpsonCaja Bilbao72.3%0.0%
Juan Antonio HernándezHuesca La Magia72.1%6.1%
Harold PressleyMontigalá Joventut71.4%0.0%
Juan Luis MaurazaCaja Bilbao71.2%8.6%
Esteban Dale TrumboBarcelona71.2%0.0%
Thomas Logan SheeheyGrupo IFA Granollers71.0%7.0%
Arvydas SabonisValladolid70.8%0.0%
Ferrán HerasElosúa León70.7%0.9%
Audie James NorrisBarcelona70.4%0.0%
Carl Victor HerreraReal Madrid70.2%2.3%
Carlos RodríguezCaixa Ourense70.2%7.9%
Benjamin ColemanElosúa León70.1%0.0%
Mike SmithCaja Ronda70.1%0.0%
Corny ThompsonMontigalá Joventut69.8%0.0%
Antonio MedianeroTDK Manresa69.8%6.9%
Ralph David McPhersonJúver Murcia69.7%0.0%
Daniel PérezTDK Manresa69.0%7.8%
Salvador DíezPamesa Valencia68.8%5.0%
Joe ArlauckasTaugrés68.5%0.0%
Joaquín SalvoCaja San Fernando68.4%8.0%
Carlos MontesEstudiantes68.2%0.0%
Richard Allen RellfordValvi Girona67.9%4.0%
Román CarbajoCaja Bilbao67.6%0.0%
Xabier Jon DavalilloJúver Murcia66.9%0.0%
Daniel Mark BingenheimerCaja San Fernando66.7%0.0%
Joaquín CostaValvi Girona66.7%6.2%
Ray Anthony SmithCaja Canarias66.3%0.0%
Manel BoschGrupo IFA Granollers66.2%6.0%
José Rafael OrtizBarcelona66.1%0.0%
José Gabriel AlvarezPuleva Granada66.1%7.8%
Iñaki RodríguezMayoral Maristas65.5%8.0%
Enrique AndreuCAI Zaragoza65.1%0.0%
Walter BerryAtlético de Madrid Villalba64.6%0.0%
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza64.6%0.0%
Francisco Javie ZapataCAI Zaragoza64.2%4.6%
Antonio LlorenteCaja San Fernando64.0%0.0%
Rickie WinslowEstudiantes64.0%0.0%
Luis Miguel AlvarezPuleva Granada63.5%4.0%
Javier GarcíaAtlético de Madrid Villalba63.5%0.0%
Kevin Dwayne HolmesCaja Bilbao62.8%0.0%
Larry Wayne MicheauxPamesa Valencia62.8%3.8%
Santi AbadGrupo IFA Granollers62.5%3.5%
Julio TorresJúver Murcia62.5%7.2%
Herbert King BluntPuleva Granada61.8%6.6%
Edgar Francisco LeónMayoral Maristas61.6%0.0%
José María AlarcónTDK Manresa61.5%9.3%
Pablo LasoTaugrés60.9%7.2%
Juan Antonio OrengaEstudiantes60.8%5.7%
Francisco Manue CrujeirasCaixa Ourense60.8%5.0%
Javier PérezCaixa Ourense60.0%9.7%
Robert Glen McCannOAR Ferrol59.7%6.8%
Andre GoodePuleva Granada59.6%3.4%
Gonzalo GarcíaValladolid59.4%6.5%
Juan Miguel AlonsoDYC Breogán59.1%3.6%
Richard Anicet LavodramaOAR Ferrol58.8%0.0%
Juanjo MarínPuleva Granada57.9%5.5%
Antonio PedreraHuesca La Magia56.9%9.6%
Claude Andre GregoryDYC Breogán56.8%5.8%
Félix De la FuenteElosúa León55.5%0.0%
Kennet Howard JohnsonCaja Canarias55.3%0.0%
Andrés JiménezBarcelona54.9%6.3%
Santiago AldamaHuesca La Magia54.5%8.9%
José PujolrásTDK Manresa54.4%5.1%
Bradford William WrightCaixa Ourense54.0%0.0%
Hubert Lee HendersonCaja Ronda53.4%6.0%
Michael Ray GiomiDYC Breogán50.9%9.3%
Stanley Corvet RobertsReal Madrid47.7%0.0%
PLAYERTEAM2P%+/- Error
Enrique AndreuCAI Zaragoza66.5%0.0%
Gonzalo GarcíaValladolid66.1%0.0%
Joe ArlauckasTaugrés63.4%0.0%
Evaristo BlázquezCaja Bilbao62.5%0.0%
Raimundo BarnedaCaixa Ourense61.9%4.2%
Kevin Dornell MageeCAI Zaragoza61.4%0.0%
Richard Allen RellfordValvi Girona61.3%0.0%
Antonio LlorenteCaja San Fernando60.6%0.0%
Stanley Corvet RobertsReal Madrid60.1%0.0%
Mark Allen SimpsonCaja Bilbao59.6%0.0%
Lance Patrick BerwaldTDK Manresa59.5%0.0%
Manel BoschGrupo IFA Granollers59.3%0.0%
Michael William SchlegelElosúa León58.8%0.0%
Jordi VillacampaMontigalá Joventut58.6%0.0%
Dusko IvanovicValvi Girona58.6%0.0%
Mike SmithCaja Ronda58.6%0.0%
Larry Wayne MicheauxPamesa Valencia58.3%0.0%
Claude Edward RileyDYC Breogán58.1%0.0%
Matt Preston WhiteValvi Girona57.8%0.0%
George Wilfard SingletonTDK Manresa57.6%0.0%
Kevin Dwayne HolmesCaja Bilbao57.5%0.0%
Javier FernándezElosúa León57.1%0.0%
Carlos MontesEstudiantes57.1%0.0%
José Rafael OrtizBarcelona57.0%0.0%
Rickie WinslowEstudiantes56.8%0.0%
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona56.7%0.0%
José Carlos CabreraCaja Canarias56.7%3.3%
Robert Glen McCannOAR Ferrol56.5%0.0%
Ferran MartínezMontigalá Joventut56.3%0.0%
Herbert King BluntPuleva Granada56.2%0.0%
Silvano BustosValladolid56.1%1.4%
Walter BerryAtlético de Madrid Villalba56.1%0.0%
José Luis LlorenteReal Madrid56.0%0.0%
Bradford William WrightCaixa Ourense55.8%0.0%
Joan CreusGrupo IFA Granollers55.8%0.0%
Kennet Howard JohnsonCaja Canarias55.7%0.0%
Antonio MartínReal Madrid55.7%0.0%
Michael Ray GiomiDYC Breogán55.6%0.0%
Darrell Lamar LockhartCaja San Fernando55.6%0.0%
Corny ThompsonMontigalá Joventut55.4%0.0%
Esteban Dale TrumboBarcelona55.4%0.0%
Javier GonzálezPamesa Valencia55.4%5.8%
Audie James NorrisBarcelona55.4%0.0%
Enrique FernándezMayoral Maristas55.1%0.0%
Carlos GilAtlético de Madrid Villalba55.1%6.6%
Harold PressleyMontigalá Joventut55.0%0.0%
John Michael EbelingPuleva Granada54.8%0.0%
José Miguel AntúnezEstudiantes54.3%0.0%
Thomas Logan SheeheyGrupo IFA Granollers54.3%0.0%
Ray Anthony SmithCaja Canarias54.2%0.0%
Arvydas SabonisValladolid54.1%0.0%
Cándido Antonio SibilioTaugrés54.1%0.0%
Melvin Jackson JohnsonMayoral Maristas54.0%0.0%
Bradley Alexand BransonPamesa Valencia53.9%0.0%
Xabier Jon DavalilloJúver Murcia53.9%0.0%
Brian Ralph JacksonHuesca La Magia53.8%0.0%
Jordi FreixanetCaja Canarias53.6%8.7%
Carl Victor HerreraReal Madrid53.5%0.0%
Scott Edward RothTaugrés53.4%0.0%
Rafael JofresaMontigalá Joventut53.4%0.0%
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza53.4%0.0%
Juan Luis MaurazaCaja Bilbao53.3%0.0%
Carlos Francisc RufMontigalá Joventut53.2%0.0%
Daniel PérezTDK Manresa53.1%0.0%
John PinoneEstudiantes53.1%0.0%
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona53.1%0.0%
Marcus Johann IavaroniCaja Ronda53.0%0.0%
Ralph David McPhersonJúver Murcia53.0%0.0%
Juan Antonio OrengaEstudiantes52.8%0.0%
Raúl PérezCaja San Fernando52.8%0.0%
Aitor González de ZárCaja Bilbao52.8%0.0%
Raymond Brady BrownOAR Ferrol52.7%0.0%
Juanjo MarínPuleva Granada52.6%0.0%
Santi AbadGrupo IFA Granollers52.5%0.0%
Mark Giles DavisCAI Zaragoza52.5%0.0%
Francisco Javie ZapataCAI Zaragoza52.4%0.0%
Josep CargolReal Madrid52.4%0.0%
Juan Miguel AlonsoDYC Breogán52.2%0.0%
Oscar CervantesGrupo IFA Granollers52.0%0.0%
Valeri Aleksand TikhonenkoValladolid51.9%0.0%
Julio TorresJúver Murcia51.8%0.0%
Mike DavisGrupo IFA Granollers51.6%0.0%
Benjamin ColemanElosúa León51.6%0.0%
Hubert Lee HendersonCaja Ronda51.5%0.0%
Shelton JonesAtlético de Madrid Villalba51.4%0.0%
Félix De la FuenteElosúa León51.4%0.0%
Pablo LasoTaugrés51.3%0.0%
Iván PardoHuesca La Magia51.3%5.2%
Daniel Mark BingenheimerCaja San Fernando51.2%0.0%
David BenoitMayoral Maristas51.2%0.0%
Valentín RuanoOAR Ferrol51.0%0.0%
Manuel Angel AllerOAR Ferrol50.9%0.0%
José María MargallValvi Girona50.8%0.0%
Joaquín RuizCAI Zaragoza50.8%7.2%
Antonio PedreraHuesca La Magia50.6%0.0%
Joaquín SalvoCaja San Fernando50.6%0.0%
Juan RosaValvi Girona50.6%0.0%
Ferrán HerasElosúa León50.5%0.0%
Carlos DicentaPamesa Valencia50.4%0.0%
Derek Lamar StrongHuesca La Magia50.3%0.0%
Román CarbajoCaja Bilbao50.3%0.0%
Tomás JofresaMontigalá Joventut50.0%5.2%
Fernando AnguloCaja Canarias50.0%6.5%
Roberto HerrerasElosúa León50.0%9.9%
Alberto Luis DíazCaixa Ourense50.0%7.4%
George Lee JohnsonValvi Girona49.9%0.0%
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroPuleva Granada49.8%0.0%
Fernando RomayReal Madrid49.4%5.1%
Antonio MedianeroTDK Manresa49.4%0.0%
Claude Andre GregoryDYC Breogán49.2%0.0%
Germán GonzálezCaja Canarias49.2%0.0%
Juan Eduardo PiñeroGrupo IFA Granollers49.2%7.9%
Miguel Angel LoureiroOAR Ferrol49.2%0.0%
Salvador DíezPamesa Valencia48.8%4.6%
Richard Anicet LavodramaOAR Ferrol48.7%0.0%
Andrés JiménezBarcelona48.6%0.0%
Nacho RodríguezMayoral Maristas48.6%0.0%
Andre GoodePuleva Granada48.5%0.0%
José PujolrásTDK Manresa48.4%0.0%
Gabriel CamposCaja Ronda48.3%0.0%
Federico RamiroCaja Ronda48.3%0.0%
Antonio GarcíaCaixa Ourense48.2%4.1%
José Luis DíazPamesa Valencia48.2%0.0%
Xavier RuizValvi Girona48.1%4.8%
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes48.0%5.7%
Miguel Angel ReyesValladolid48.0%0.0%
Rafael VecinaCaja Ronda47.9%0.0%
Alberto HerrerosEstudiantes47.9%0.0%
José BiriukovReal Madrid47.6%0.0%
Edgar Francisco LeónMayoral Maristas47.6%0.0%
Sergio Alfredo CoterónPamesa Valencia47.3%0.0%
Alexandre FerreiroValladolid47.0%0.0%
José Gabriel AlvarezPuleva Granada47.0%0.0%
Reese Thomas GneitingJúver Murcia46.8%0.0%
Alberto OrtegaTaugrés46.7%0.0%
Ignacio SuárezCaixa Ourense46.6%0.0%
Juan Carlos BarrosPamesa Valencia46.6%0.0%
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza46.4%4.3%
Juan Antonio MoralesMontigalá Joventut46.2%2.7%
Willelmo VillarElosúa León46.2%7.2%
José Antonio MonteroBarcelona46.1%0.0%
Roland GrayCaixa Ourense46.1%0.0%
Javier GarcíaAtlético de Madrid Villalba46.0%0.0%
José Pedro GarcíaMayoral Maristas45.7%2.5%
Miguel Angel PouCaja San Fernando45.7%6.4%
Francisco Manue CrujeirasCaixa Ourense45.7%0.0%
Julián OrtizGrupo IFA Granollers45.6%0.0%
Carlos RodríguezCaixa Ourense45.5%8.9%
Víctor Jose FérnandezDYC Breogán45.1%0.0%
David SoléHuesca La Magia45.1%0.0%
Francisco Javier LafuenteCaja San Fernando45.0%0.0%
Francisco José MurciaCAI Zaragoza44.8%6.9%
Jordi GrauCaja Ronda44.7%2.5%
Ramón RivasTaugrés44.2%0.0%
Ricardo AldreyOAR Ferrol44.2%0.0%
Juan Antonio CorbalánValladolid44.1%6.7%
Juan Antonio HernándezHuesca La Magia44.0%0.0%
Raúl CapabloHuesca La Magia43.9%0.0%
Jesús LlanoCaja San Fernando43.8%0.0%
Jordi PardoMontigalá Joventut43.2%0.0%
Claudi MartínezValvi Girona43.1%9.6%
Carlos ElejabeitiaMayoral Maristas42.9%6.4%
Andrés ValdiviesoAtlético de Madrid Villalba42.9%8.7%
José María AlarcónTDK Manresa42.7%0.0%
Joaquín CostaValvi Girona42.7%3.4%
Santiago AldamaHuesca La Magia42.7%0.0%
Javier GorroñoAtlético de Madrid Villalba42.5%0.0%
Iñaki RodríguezMayoral Maristas42.2%0.0%
Alberto AbaldeOAR Ferrol41.8%0.0%
Luis BlancoCaja Ronda41.4%8.3%
José Antonio AlonsoCaja Bilbao41.1%5.9%
Antón SolerAtlético de Madrid Villalba40.9%0.0%
Jordi SolerJúver Murcia40.9%0.0%
Jesús CondeValladolid40.7%9.0%
Enrique RuizAtlético de Madrid Villalba40.6%7.3%
Angel Manuel SánchezDYC Breogán40.1%0.0%
Joan ColoméValvi Girona39.6%9.1%
José Luis GuerreroElosúa León39.3%3.4%
Miguel Angel JuaneValladolid38.9%0.0%
Oscar Luis PeñaDYC Breogán38.8%0.0%
Manuel Antonio PiñaPuleva Granada38.5%7.1%
Jordi CreusTDK Manresa37.0%8.8%
Enrique AzcónJúver Murcia36.0%9.5%
Valentín Javier BaezaOAR Ferrol34.5%8.5%
Albert IllaMayoral Maristas33.8%5.1%
Adolfo FernándezJúver Murcia32.7%8.9%
Javier PérezCaixa Ourense30.1%2.5%
Luis Miguel AlvarezPuleva Granada29.5%0.0%
PLAYERTEAM3P%+/- Error
Joan CreusGrupo IFA Granollers45.1%0.0%
Javier FernándezElosúa León44.7%4.1%
José Luis DíazPamesa Valencia44.1%2.7%
Rafael JofresaMontigalá Joventut43.2%2.2%
Juan Antonio HernándezHuesca La Magia42.6%7.8%
Ferrán HerasElosúa León42.6%9.0%
José Carlos CabreraCaja Canarias42.6%0.0%
Daniel PérezTDK Manresa42.4%7.0%
Enrique FernándezMayoral Maristas42.3%0.0%
Fernando AnguloCaja Canarias42.2%7.3%
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona42.1%0.0%
Roland GrayCaixa Ourense41.9%0.0%
Brian Ralph JacksonHuesca La Magia41.5%0.0%
José BiriukovReal Madrid40.7%0.0%
José Gabriel AlvarezPuleva Granada40.5%0.0%
Cándido Antonio SibilioTaugrés40.4%0.0%
Javier GarcíaCaja San Fernando40.3%6.0%
Carlos GilAtlético de Madrid Villalba40.0%0.0%
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona40.0%0.0%
Mark Allen SimpsonCaja Bilbao39.7%0.0%
Jordi VillacampaMontigalá Joventut39.5%3.9%
Raúl PérezCaja San Fernando39.4%6.2%
Alberto HerrerosEstudiantes39.3%0.0%
Darrell Lamar LockhartCaja San Fernando39.0%0.0%
Bradley Alexand BransonPamesa Valencia38.9%8.9%
Ralph David McPhersonJúver Murcia38.9%0.0%
José María MargallValvi Girona38.8%0.0%
Mark Giles DavisCAI Zaragoza38.7%0.0%
Enrique VillalobosReal Madrid38.7%7.5%
Harold PressleyMontigalá Joventut38.6%0.0%
Santi AbadGrupo IFA Granollers38.2%8.7%
Luis BlancoCaja Ronda38.1%0.0%
Michael William SchlegelElosúa León37.9%0.0%
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroPuleva Granada37.6%0.0%
José Luis LlorenteReal Madrid37.5%8.5%
José Antonio MonteroBarcelona37.5%0.0%
Ricardo AldreyOAR Ferrol37.5%0.0%
Xabier Jon DavalilloJúver Murcia37.0%2.8%
Miguel Angel LoureiroOAR Ferrol36.9%0.0%
Germán GonzálezCaja Canarias36.8%0.0%
Scott Edward RothTaugrés36.6%0.0%
Valeri Aleksand TikhonenkoValladolid36.5%0.0%
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza35.6%5.7%
Jordi SolerJúver Murcia35.5%0.0%
Antonio MedianeroTDK Manresa35.2%0.0%
José María AlarcónTDK Manresa35.2%0.0%
Raimundo BarnedaCaixa Ourense34.9%3.8%
Jordi FreixanetCaja Canarias34.1%4.4%
Angel Manuel SánchezDYC Breogán33.9%0.0%
Francisco Javier LafuenteCaja San Fernando33.7%3.8%
Raúl CapabloHuesca La Magia33.3%6.2%
Javier GarcíaAtlético de Madrid Villalba33.2%0.0%
David BenoitMayoral Maristas32.7%8.9%
José Miguel AntúnezEstudiantes32.6%0.0%
Manel BoschGrupo IFA Granollers32.1%8.2%
Juan RosaValvi Girona32.1%8.7%
Joaquín SalvoCaja San Fernando31.5%0.0%
Jordi PardoMontigalá Joventut31.5%8.5%
Carlos DicentaPamesa Valencia31.2%2.5%
Oscar CervantesGrupo IFA Granollers31.2%5.0%
Ignacio SuárezCaixa Ourense31.2%0.0%
Rickie WinslowEstudiantes31.0%4.0%
Jordi GrauCaja Ronda30.8%2.9%
Josep CargolReal Madrid30.4%8.1%
Alexandre FerreiroValladolid29.1%3.6%
Daniel Mark BingenheimerCaja San Fernando29.0%6.0%
Federico RamiroCaja Ronda28.9%4.0%
David SoléHuesca La Magia28.8%7.5%
Antonio LlorenteCaja San Fernando28.6%7.9%
Manuel Angel AllerOAR Ferrol26.3%0.0%
Aitor González de ZárCaja Bilbao26.0%8.7%
Juan Eduardo PiñeroGrupo IFA Granollers25.5%8.5%
Salvador DíezPamesa Valencia23.8%3.7%
Joaquín CostaValvi Girona23.5%5.7%
Jordi PuigCaja Canarias19.6%7.7%
Enrique RuizAtlético de Madrid Villalba18.2%5.5%
PLAYERTEAMFG%+/- Error
George Wilfard SingletonTDK Manresa64.4%0.0%
Ricky Darnell BrownReal Madrid63.5%0.0%
Richard Anicet LavodramaOAR Ferrol62.5%0.0%
Joe ArlauckasTaugrés62.0%0.0%
José Pedro GarcíaMayoral Maristas62.0%6.1%
Darryl MiddletonValvi Girona61.5%0.0%
Benjamin ColemanBarcelona61.0%0.0%
Bradford William WrightTDK Manresa60.7%4.2%
Claude Edward RileyDYC Breogán60.7%0.0%
Cozell Jr. McQueenCAI Zaragoza60.6%0.0%
Marcelo Patrici NicolaTaugrés60.5%5.4%
Juan José UrdiainGran Canaria59.3%0.0%
Mike HigginsGranada59.1%0.0%
Kevin Dwayne HolmesFerrys Lliria59.0%0.0%
Antonio LlorenteMayoral Maristas58.7%0.0%
Kenneth WalkerGranollers58.4%0.0%
José Luis LlorenteReal Madrid58.0%0.0%
José Rafael OrtizBarcelona57.6%0.0%
Roosevelt BouieCoren Orense57.5%0.0%
Félix De la FuenteElosúa León57.5%5.9%
Wayne SappletonFerrys Lliria57.2%0.0%
Enrique AndreuCAI Zaragoza57.0%0.0%
Reginald JohnsonElosúa León57.0%0.0%
Alfonso ReyesEstudiantes56.6%9.2%
Larry Wayne MicheauxPamesa Valencia56.5%0.0%
Darrell Lamar LockhartCaja San Fernando56.3%0.0%
Clarence KeaJúver Murcia56.1%0.0%
Antonio PedreraHuesca La Magia55.8%2.2%
Raymond Brady BrownElosúa León55.5%0.0%
Rickie WinslowEstudiantes55.4%0.0%
Harold PressleyMontigalá Joventut54.6%0.0%
Julio TorresJúver Murcia54.4%0.0%
David Leroy WoodTaugrés54.3%0.0%
Francisco Javie ZapataBarcelona54.2%0.0%
Santi AbadTaugrés54.2%0.0%
Matt Preston WhiteValvi Girona54.1%0.0%
Antonio BenítezUnicaja Málaga54.1%0.0%
Antonio MartínReal Madrid54.0%0.0%
Arvydas SabonisValladolid53.8%0.0%
César Mariano ArranzHuesca La Magia53.8%0.0%
Miguel Angel NavarroFerrys Lliria53.7%6.9%
Dyron Patrick NixMayoral Maristas53.1%0.0%
Michael William SchlegelValladolid52.8%0.0%
Javier FernándezElosúa León52.6%0.0%
Cedrick Tyrone HordgesGranada52.6%0.0%
Alberto HerrerosEstudiantes52.3%0.0%
Granger Errol HallHuesca La Magia52.2%0.0%
Zoran SavicBarcelona52.1%0.0%
Ralph David McPhersonJúver Murcia52.1%0.0%
Lance Patrick BerwaldTDK Manresa52.0%0.0%
Valeri Aleksand TikhonenkoUnicaja Málaga51.9%0.0%
Manel BoschCAI Zaragoza51.8%0.0%
Valentín RuanoOAR Ferrol51.6%0.0%
Alberto AnguloElosúa León51.4%0.0%
John Michael EbelingGranollers51.4%0.0%
Carlos Francisc RufMontigalá Joventut51.3%4.9%
Henry Frank TurnerCollado Villalba51.2%0.0%
José Miguel AntúnezReal Madrid51.2%0.0%
Jeffrey Alan LampGranada51.1%0.0%
Manuel Angel AllerOAR Ferrol51.0%0.0%
Brian Ralph JacksonHuesca La Magia51.0%0.0%
Ricardo AldreyOAR Ferrol50.9%0.0%
Juan Antonio OrengaEstudiantes50.8%0.0%
Chad Austin GallagherMayoral Maristas50.7%0.0%
Santiago AldamaCAI Zaragoza50.6%5.4%
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona50.6%0.0%
Joan CreusGranollers50.5%0.0%
José BiriukovReal Madrid50.3%0.0%
Miguel Angel PouCaja San Fernando50.0%8.8%
Alvaro TeheránUnicaja Málaga50.0%0.0%
Mark Allen SimpsonReal Madrid49.6%0.0%
Juan Antonio MoralesMontigalá Joventut49.5%0.0%
Jordi VillacampaMontigalá Joventut49.5%0.0%
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza49.5%0.0%
Ion Imanol RementeríaCollado Villalba49.5%2.7%
Rafael VecinaUnicaja Málaga49.5%0.0%
Roger EstellerBarcelona49.4%5.1%
Bradley Alexand BransonPamesa Valencia49.4%0.0%
Juan EspinosaValladolid49.3%0.0%
Dusko IvanovicValvi Girona49.3%0.0%
Antonio GarcíaCoren Orense49.1%0.0%
Josep CargolReal Madrid49.0%0.0%
Sasa RadunovicCoren Orense49.0%0.0%
Daniel Mark BingenheimerCaja San Fernando48.4%0.0%
Ramón RivasTaugrés48.3%0.0%
Corny ThompsonMontigalá Joventut48.2%0.0%
Alfredo FabónPamesa Valencia48.1%4.8%
Xabier Jon DavalilloGranada48.1%0.0%
Francisco José MurciaCAI Zaragoza48.0%0.0%
John PinoneEstudiantes48.0%0.0%
Gregory Everett StewartGran Canaria47.9%0.0%
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroJúver Murcia47.9%0.0%
Norris James ColemanGran Canaria47.8%0.0%
Antonio MedianeroUnicaja Málaga47.8%0.0%
Francisco Javier LafuenteCaja San Fernando47.8%0.0%
Trevor WilsonOAR Ferrol47.7%0.0%
Carlos MontesCaja San Fernando47.6%0.0%
Enrique FernándezMayoral Maristas47.6%0.0%
Torgeir BrynDYC Breogán47.5%0.0%
Francisco Manue CrujeirasCoren Orense47.5%8.2%
Antón SolerCollado Villalba47.4%0.0%
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza47.4%0.0%
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes47.4%8.6%
Jordi PardoMontigalá Joventut47.1%0.0%
Iván PardoHuesca La Magia47.1%0.0%
Jose Manuel CabezudoDYC Breogán47.0%0.0%
David SoléHuesca La Magia46.9%0.0%
James Randall AllenDYC Breogán46.9%0.0%
Daniel PérezTDK Manresa46.8%0.0%
Gonzalo GarcíaValladolid46.8%0.0%
Roberto Iñiguez de HereGran Canaria46.8%0.0%
Pedro RamosGran Canaria46.7%8.1%
George Edward AcklesCoren Orense46.6%0.0%
Miguel Angel LoureiroOAR Ferrol46.5%0.0%
Jordi SolerBarcelona46.5%6.3%
Carlos DicentaTaugrés46.4%0.0%
Joaquín RuizUnicaja Málaga46.3%0.0%
Carlos ElejabeitiaPamesa Valencia46.3%9.1%
Javier PérezCoren Orense46.2%0.0%
Juan PeñarroyaTDK Manresa46.1%0.0%
Miguel Angel JuaneTaugrés46.0%3.8%
Mark Walter LandsbergerCollado Villalba45.9%0.0%
Sergio Alfredo CoterónPamesa Valencia45.8%0.0%
Juan Antonio HernándezHuesca La Magia45.7%0.0%
Fernando RomayReal Madrid45.7%6.4%
Raúl PérezCaja San Fernando45.6%0.0%
Aitor González de ZárCoren Orense45.5%0.0%
Carlos RodríguezCoren Orense45.5%0.0%
Juan RosaValvi Girona45.3%0.0%
Xavier RuizValvi Girona45.0%4.9%
José Antonio PérezCollado Villalba45.0%0.0%
Raimundo BarnedaCoren Orense44.9%0.0%
Raúl CapabloHuesca La Magia44.9%0.0%
Mitchell Keith AndersonCAI Zaragoza44.9%0.0%
Tomás JofresaMontigalá Joventut44.9%0.0%
Juan MoralesFerrys Lliria44.9%0.0%
José PujolrásTDK Manresa44.8%3.8%
Marcos GonzálezDYC Breogán44.6%7.2%
Oscar CervantesGranollers44.6%0.0%
Nacho AzofraEstudiantes44.4%0.0%
José Miguel HernándezGranollers44.2%0.0%
José Luis DíazPamesa Valencia44.2%0.0%
Ramón OliverGranada44.2%4.0%
Miguel Angel ReyesValladolid44.2%0.0%
Federico RamiroValladolid44.0%0.0%
Cándido Antonio SibilioTaugrés44.0%0.0%
Juan AísaEstudiantes43.9%4.6%
Ferran LópezTDK Manresa43.9%0.0%
Leo R. RautinsMayoral Maristas43.7%0.0%
Carlos Javier GarcíaFerrys Lliria43.7%0.0%
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona43.5%0.0%
Jesús BuenoFerrys Lliria43.2%0.0%
Juan Eduardo PiñeroGranollers43.0%0.0%
Juan Carlos BarrosPamesa Valencia42.7%0.0%
Ferrán HerasElosúa León42.7%0.0%
Nacho RodríguezMayoral Maristas42.7%0.0%
Pablo LasoTaugrés42.5%0.0%
Rafael JofresaMontigalá Joventut42.1%0.0%
Jacinto CastilloMayoral Maristas42.1%5.5%
Miguel PiñeiroOAR Ferrol41.4%0.0%
Lisard GonzálezBarcelona41.3%0.0%
José María AlarcónTDK Manresa41.3%0.0%
Ernesto A. FernándezGranada41.2%6.7%
Alfonso RibasValvi Girona41.1%0.0%
José Antonio MonteroBarcelona41.0%0.0%
Walter Miguel GuiñazúMayoral Maristas41.0%0.0%
Claudi MartínezValvi Girona41.0%7.8%
Daniel AlvarezCAI Zaragoza40.9%0.0%
Jordi SinglaTDK Manresa40.9%7.0%
Francesc Xavier RocaDYC Breogán40.7%0.0%
Xavier CrespoElosúa León40.4%0.0%
David Wayne BrabenderCollado Villalba40.0%0.0%
Luis BarrosoCollado Villalba40.0%0.0%
Joaquín CostaValvi Girona40.0%0.0%
Alexandre FerreiroValladolid39.8%0.0%
Rafael VegaGranada39.6%2.0%
Francisco José MartínJúver Murcia39.5%0.0%
Angel Manuel SánchezDYC Breogán38.8%0.0%
Juan Ramón MarreroGran Canaria38.2%0.0%
Francisco JiménezFerrys Lliria38.1%0.0%
Iñaki RodríguezGranada38.1%0.0%
José Luis GalileaBarcelona37.7%0.0%
Ignacio SuárezJúver Murcia37.5%0.0%
Eduardo SabaterGranada37.0%0.0%
Carlos GilCollado Villalba36.8%0.0%
Joan PeraGran Canaria36.5%9.2%
Manuel Antonio PiñaFerrys Lliria36.3%0.0%
Andrés ValdiviesoCollado Villalba36.1%0.0%
Francisco Javie HerreraGran Canaria36.0%0.0%
Joaquín SalvoCaja San Fernando35.9%0.0%
Enrique VillalobosReal Madrid35.2%0.0%
Miguel Angel CabralGran Canaria34.5%0.0%
Francisco GómezElosúa León33.9%8.3%
Jordi GrauUnicaja Málaga33.8%4.7%
Juan Miguel AlonsoDYC Breogán32.6%2.7%
Francisco J. AuriolesFerrys Lliria32.1%8.7%
Julián OrtizGranollers31.7%0.0%
Salvador DíezPamesa Valencia31.7%0.0%
Jesús CondeCoren Orense31.4%9.0%
Oscar Luis PeñaDYC Breogán31.3%4.6%
Enrique RuizFerrys Lliria30.0%9.1%
Javier GarcíaCollado Villalba29.7%6.8%