ACB 1992/93


Player Total Contribution: At least 10 games and 158 minutes played

ACB1993byteam
PlayersTeamPTC/GPTC/MPLPI
Darryl MiddletonCaja San Fernando24.0030.6690.331
Arvydas SabonisReal Madrid20.9390.6570.319
Joe ArlauckasTaugrés22.8550.6170.279
Claude Edward RileyDYC Breogán23.1590.5860.248
Granger HallTDK Manresa19.7220.5600.222
Michael AnsleyUnicaja Mayoral18.6350.5570.219
Velimir PerasovicDYC Breogán21.0350.5560.218
Mirko MilicevicGrupo Libro Valladolid15.5720.5480.210
Wayne SappletonFerrys Lliria19.5910.5480.210
Mike JonesBarcelona14.9090.5450.207
Zoran SavicBarcelona16.4150.5340.196
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona8.7550.5310.193
Alberto HerrerosEstudiantes17.1090.5300.192
Thomas Edward JordanBFI Granollers19.2520.5280.190
Mike SmithMarbella Joventut12.4200.5280.190
Conner HenryValencia Basket17.4470.5280.190
Dan GodfreadFestina Andorra18.3450.5270.189
Dennis HopsonNatwest Zaragoza14.5540.5240.186
Harold PressleyMarbella Joventut12.1250.5230.185
Kevin Lee PritchardCáceres CB20.1340.5190.181
Ricky BrownReal Madrid17.2810.5160.178
Chandler ThompsonCoren Orense19.3440.5110.173
Valeri Aleksand TikhonenkoArgal Huesca17.1200.5090.171
Reginald Dwayne SlaterArgal Huesca18.3830.5070.169
Audie NorrisBarcelona15.0870.5030.165
Rickie WinslowEstudiantes14.6170.5010.163
Trevor WilsonOAR Pecanova Ferrol17.5140.5010.163
Dan BingenheimerFerrys Lliria15.8220.5000.162
Jordi VillacampaMarbella Joventut13.6250.4960.158
George SingletonTDK Manresa17.2060.4920.154
Tony Arnel MassenburgUnicaja Mayoral16.4640.4900.152
Michael William SchlegelGrupo Libro Valladolid18.0500.4900.152
Marvin Louis AlexanderValvi Girona17.5780.4900.152
Andre TurnerCoren Orense18.8180.4880.150
Thimothy BurroughsDYC Breogán16.5410.4880.150
Brian Ralph JacksonCaja San Fernando16.5690.4870.149
Raymond Brady BrownElosúa León17.0690.4840.146
Larry MicheauxValencia Basket14.8720.4830.145
Brad BransonValencia Basket14.0180.4820.144
Ray SmithGrupo Libro Valladolid14.2260.4810.143
Leron Perry EllisGrupo Libro Valladolid17.0250.4800.142
Marcelo Patrici NicolaTaugrés10.5070.4790.141
Danko CvjeticaninEstudiantes10.6630.4780.140
Lance Patrick BerwaldCáceres CB17.0810.4700.132
Javier FernándezElosúa León15.9970.4630.125
Jeffrey Raynard SandersGrupo Libro Valladolid16.3150.4600.122
Raúl PérezCaja San Fernando5.5470.4580.120
Clarence KeaCoren Orense17.2520.4580.120
Mark Anthony TillmonElosúa León13.0640.4550.117
Reginald JohnsonElosúa León15.2760.4520.114
Kenny GreenCáceres CB16.8280.4500.112
Ramón RivasTaugrés11.7310.4490.111
Ralph McPhersonJuver Murcia14.8010.4460.108
Melvin CheatumJuver Murcia15.4720.4450.107
Richard Anicet LavodramaOAR Pecanova Ferrol15.0330.4420.104
Darrell LockhartCaja San Fernando13.5320.4390.101
Abdul Rahman Shamsid-DeenValvi Girona14.1680.4370.099
Benjamin ColemanArgal Huesca11.9210.4330.095
José BiriukovReal Madrid10.5680.4250.087
Andrés JiménezBarcelona9.7800.4240.086
José Rafael OrtizFestina Andorra15.8650.4230.085
Jeffrey Alan LampTDK Manresa15.9510.4220.084
Greg StewartBFI Granollers14.3480.4200.082
Dusko IvanovicValvi Girona13.1800.4200.082
Santiago AldamaNatwest Zaragoza7.2660.4150.077
Ron Calvin GrandisonFerrys Lliria13.0150.4120.074
Gregory Hilko WiltjerArgal Huesca10.5410.4090.071
Ferran MartínezMarbella Joventut8.8270.4080.070
Jeffery Allen MartinNatwest Zaragoza13.0420.4030.065
César Eduardo PortilloCáceres CB9.5650.4000.062
Carlos MontesCaja San Fernando10.8460.3990.061
Jaume Howard WoodFerrys Lliria6.4940.3980.060
Antonio MartínReal Madrid6.5660.3950.057
Jordi PardoValvi Girona11.0310.3940.056
John PinoneEstudiantes12.1820.3910.053
Christopher Don KingUnicaja Mayoral12.7460.3900.052
Javier GonzálezOAR Pecanova Ferrol11.1300.3900.052
Corny ThompsonMarbella Joventut10.5750.3890.051
Rafael VecinaEstudiantes8.2980.3880.050
Enrique AndreuNatwest Zaragoza10.3720.3850.047
Oscar CervantesBFI Granollers10.4820.3830.045
Chicho SibilioTaugrés9.4920.3820.044
David Lee ScottBFI Granollers10.8960.3820.044
Benito DobladoCaja San Fernando3.1290.3770.039
Juan EspinosaGrupo Libro Valladolid8.2420.3720.034
Hubert Lee HendersonFestina Andorra12.0200.3690.031
Alberto AnguloNatwest Zaragoza7.1990.3680.030
Julio TorresJuver Murcia4.5110.3580.020
Mark Robert BradtkeJuver Murcia11.7810.3580.020
Juan Carlos BarrosValencia Basket9.9680.3570.019
Mark Allen SimpsonReal Madrid10.9140.3560.018
José Luis LlorenteFestina Andorra13.0550.3550.017
Eric JohnsonValencia Basket11.2500.3550.017
Pablo LasoTaugrés11.0720.3530.015
Miguel Angel CabralDYC Breogán4.4880.3490.011
José Antonio ParaísoBarcelona4.4260.3460.008
Rafael JofresaMarbella Joventut8.8650.3410.003
Joseph Gerard KopickiMarbella Joventut6.6680.3390.001
Joan CreusBFI Granollers11.8780.3380.000
Carlos Francisc RufValvi Girona6.5080.336-0.002
Esteban Dale TrumboCaja San Fernando4.3780.335-0.003
Juan Antonio MoralesMarbella Joventut5.3030.330-0.008
Nacho RodríguezUnicaja Mayoral8.0200.327-0.011
José Angel ArcegaNatwest Zaragoza10.9030.324-0.014
César Mariano ArranzArgal Huesca5.4780.323-0.015
Juan Antonio OrengaEstudiantes8.7410.321-0.017
Roger EstellerBarcelona6.3350.318-0.020
Juan RosaValvi Girona4.2600.317-0.021
John Leslie TurnerNatwest Zaragoza11.6080.317-0.021
Fernando RomayReal Madrid2.8250.310-0.028
Javier PérezCoren Orense7.9950.308-0.030
Daniel PérezMarbella Joventut3.9980.308-0.030
Silvano BustosElosúa León3.4680.300-0.038
Xavier CrespoElosúa León10.1830.297-0.041
Nacho RodillaFerrys Lliria3.2140.296-0.042
Jordi SolerFerrys Lliria7.6110.290-0.048
John Leslie PelphreyOAR Pecanova Ferrol4.2290.289-0.049
José Alberto GonzálezElosúa León2.9950.288-0.050
Gabriel AbrinesCáceres CB5.1220.280-0.058
José Miguel AntúnezReal Madrid7.3180.279-0.059
Raúl CapabloArgal Huesca5.0260.278-0.060
Scott Edward RothFerrys Lliria9.2610.278-0.060
Ferrán HerasValvi Girona7.9700.276-0.062
Roland GrayTaugrés7.2250.275-0.063
Joan PeñarroyaTDK Manresa8.6740.273-0.065
Jaume MoralesTDK Manresa2.5960.271-0.067
Juan Antonio HernándezArgal Huesca6.4020.271-0.067
Gonzalo GarcíaGrupo Libro Valladolid6.9060.269-0.069
Gabriel RuizUnicaja Mayoral5.0420.269-0.069
Lisard GonzálezArgal Huesca3.8810.269-0.069
José Antonio MonteroBarcelona6.4900.264-0.074
Román CarbajoTaugrés3.2290.264-0.074
Miguel Angel LoureiroOAR Pecanova Ferrol2.8780.263-0.075
José LasaReal Madrid3.8660.261-0.077
Daniel AlvarezNatwest Zaragoza4.2850.261-0.077
José Luis GalileaBarcelona4.5290.260-0.078
Raimundo BarnedaCoren Orense3.6430.258-0.080
Carlos DicentaTaugrés3.4750.257-0.081
Tomás JofresaMarbella Joventut3.8940.256-0.082
Juan MoralesFerrys Lliria5.9530.256-0.082
Ismael Fabián SantosReal Madrid3.6200.256-0.082
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroJuver Murcia5.6880.254-0.084
Antonio BenítezUnicaja Mayoral3.3500.253-0.085
Toño LlorenteCaja San Fernando4.9930.252-0.086
Manel BoschUnicaja Mayoral4.9890.252-0.086
Pablo MartínezEstudiantes2.7830.251-0.087
David SoléArgal Huesca6.3920.250-0.088
José Miguel HernándezBFI Granollers4.8040.249-0.089
Manuel Angel AllerOAR Pecanova Ferrol7.3340.248-0.090
Josep CargolReal Madrid4.2530.244-0.094
Ignacio SuárezJuver Murcia6.6930.242-0.096
Antonio MedianeroUnicaja Mayoral3.7640.241-0.097
Santi AbadJuver Murcia3.8150.240-0.098
Jordi SinglaTDK Manresa2.4120.236-0.102
José María AlarcónTDK Manresa6.4000.233-0.105
Nacho AzofraEstudiantes6.5940.227-0.111
Joaquín ArcegaDYC Breogán2.7410.225-0.113
Jorge GarcíaElosúa León1.6360.222-0.116
Iván PardoArgal Huesca3.5620.220-0.118
Salvador DíezValencia Basket7.4850.217-0.121
David SalaElosúa León2.3230.216-0.122
Sergi LópezFestina Andorra2.5420.213-0.125
José María MargallFestina Andorra5.5610.212-0.126
Valentín RuanoOAR Pecanova Ferrol2.1200.212-0.126
Francisco José MartínJuver Murcia3.8120.204-0.134
Roberto Iñiguez de HereJuver Murcia3.7800.204-0.134
Jordi FreixanetCáceres CB3.6030.200-0.138
Rafael TalaverónBFI Granollers1.7980.197-0.141
Ricardo AldreyOAR Pecanova Ferrol5.9650.197-0.141
Enrique FernándezCáceres CB4.9140.197-0.141
Joaquín RuizUnicaja Mayoral3.5260.191-0.147
Carlos Javier GarcíaFerrys Lliria3.7530.191-0.147
Alexandre FerreiroGrupo Libro Valladolid5.3790.187-0.151
Fernando ArcegaNatwest Zaragoza2.1330.176-0.162
Carlos Farfán De los GFestina Andorra2.3180.174-0.164
Pedro RodríguezValencia Basket2.5080.173-0.165
Francisco José MurciaNatwest Zaragoza1.8010.173-0.165
Enrique VillalobosTaugrés3.7880.171-0.167
Jose Manuel CabezudoDYC Breogán5.0200.171-0.167
Miguel Angel ReyesCáceres CB3.8290.171-0.167
Alfonso RibasValvi Girona1.8470.165-0.173
Julián OrtizCoren Orense4.2550.162-0.176
Antón SolerCáceres CB1.5040.160-0.178
Juan MéndezCáceres CB1.2740.157-0.181
Antonio RomeroCáceres CB1.4180.151-0.187
Enrique VillalobosJuver Murcia3.4720.147-0.191
Carlos GilDYC Breogán4.5140.147-0.191
Fernando TomasielloGrupo Libro Valladolid1.8670.145-0.193
Jesús BuenoFerrys Lliria2.5710.130-0.208
Miguel Angel FernándezDYC Breogán1.0190.124-0.214
Ferran LópezTDK Manresa1.9150.120-0.218
Miguel PiñeiroOAR Pecanova Ferrol1.5830.119-0.219
Francisco Javier LafuenteCaja San Fernando2.5320.113-0.225
Fernando MateoUnicaja Mayoral1.0790.109-0.229
Tomás GonzálezCoren Orense1.2500.089-0.249
Francisco GómezFerrys Lliria0.8530.082-0.256
Albert BreaValvi Girona0.5540.057-0.281

Box score statistics per minute:  At least 10 games and 158 minutes played

PLAYERTEAMGMPPTS/MPDR/MPOR/MPTR/MPAS/MPSTL/MPTOV/MPBLK/MPPF/MPFD/MP
Darryl MiddletonCaja San Fernando3111120.6560.1300.0670.1980.0350.0540.0670.0140.0870.162
Velimir PerasovicDYC Breogán3111730.6470.0420.0310.0720.0920.0660.0760.0050.0990.173
Conner HenryValencia Basket258260.6440.0870.0240.1110.0900.0420.0590.0040.0730.161
Michael AnsleyUnicaja Mayoral3110380.6340.1160.0740.1900.0180.0340.0610.0040.0960.160
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona264290.6180.0610.0090.0700.0560.0470.0420.0090.1100.121
Joe ArlauckasTaugrés3111480.6180.1810.0640.2450.0700.0440.0500.0180.0610.091
Trevor WilsonOAR Pecanova Ferrol3110840.6070.1500.0630.2130.0710.0610.1100.0090.0900.170
Jordi VillacampaMarbella Joventut308240.6020.0390.0210.0590.0790.0440.0410.0020.0740.193
Brian Ralph JacksonCaja San Fernando3110550.6010.0790.0110.0900.0380.0390.0330.0160.0610.089
Andre TurnerCoren Orense3011560.6000.0630.0320.0950.1300.0750.0870.0010.0720.139
Alberto HerrerosEstudiantes299370.5930.0520.0210.0740.0590.0600.0450.0020.0490.127
Dennis HopsonNatwest Zaragoza164440.5810.1010.0680.1690.0790.0590.0680.0160.0810.153
Kevin Lee PritchardCáceres CB3112020.5740.0780.0220.1000.1110.0550.0640.0070.0730.176
Harold PressleyMarbella Joventut296720.5640.1290.0630.1920.0520.0460.0680.0120.0980.097
Danko CvjeticaninEstudiantes306690.5590.0330.0330.0660.0840.0400.0480.0000.0960.088
Mike JonesBarcelona318480.5570.1640.1010.2650.0520.0450.0780.0510.1140.091
Mirko MilicevicGrupo Libro Valladolid102840.5560.1510.0920.2430.0180.0390.0490.0250.1160.141
Javier FernándezElosúa León3110720.5420.0720.0330.1040.0740.0400.0690.0010.0700.136
Valeri Aleksand TikhonenkoArgal Huesca237740.5390.0960.0280.1240.0680.0490.0430.0100.0720.132
Arvydas SabonisReal Madrid309560.5380.2880.0730.3610.0400.0390.0710.0620.0920.121
Jeffrey Raynard SandersGrupo Libro Valladolid113900.5360.1440.0640.2080.0720.0440.1050.0130.1000.113
Claude Edward RileyDYC Breogán3112250.5350.1950.0810.2760.0240.0320.0650.0220.0790.102
Jordi PardoValvi Girona287840.5340.0400.0060.0460.0710.0500.0710.0060.0750.116
Dusko IvanovicValvi Girona247530.5290.0720.0150.0860.0370.0450.0390.0000.0740.058
Jeffrey Alan LampTDK Manresa3111710.5280.0910.0260.1160.0360.0210.0490.0000.0560.129
Chandler ThompsonCoren Orense3111740.5270.1100.0850.1950.0490.0560.0670.0260.0670.126
Reginald Dwayne SlaterArgal Huesca3111250.5270.1470.0940.2410.0510.0230.0880.0130.0800.165
David Lee ScottBFI Granollers308560.5220.0610.0370.0980.0580.0410.0740.0080.1000.097
Dan GodfreadFestina Andorra3010440.5180.1530.0870.2400.0110.0230.0530.0380.0920.109
Mark Anthony TillmonElosúa León226310.5170.0700.0320.1010.1270.0630.0950.0050.0940.133
Daniel PérezMarbella Joventut212730.5160.0370.0440.0810.0370.0480.0880.0070.1900.095
Ray SmithGrupo Libro Valladolid205920.5120.1450.0840.2300.0640.0520.0860.0250.1010.169
Michael William SchlegelGrupo Libro Valladolid3111420.5100.1480.0750.2230.0430.0390.0600.0100.0810.093
José BiriukovReal Madrid317710.5030.0620.0340.0960.0820.0440.0530.0060.0990.126
Thomas Edward JordanBFI Granollers3010930.5030.1820.0850.2670.0200.0230.0850.0450.0800.170
Andrés JiménezBarcelona266000.5020.0930.0670.1600.0570.0400.1000.0100.1230.130
Granger HallTDK Manresa3110920.4990.2250.0680.2930.0300.0350.0660.0250.1030.148
Ralph McPhersonJuver Murcia185970.4960.1370.0540.1910.0400.0540.0520.0230.1010.117
Wayne SappletonFerrys Lliria3111080.4950.1470.0820.2290.0390.0320.0510.0150.0940.141
Marcelo Patrici NicolaTaugrés316800.4910.1410.0430.1840.0760.0380.0850.0410.1460.147
Ricky BrownReal Madrid299720.4910.1720.0770.2490.0290.0360.0770.0200.0800.119
Chicho SibilioTaugrés297200.4900.0610.0220.0830.0380.0280.0250.0000.0710.063
Juan RosaValvi Girona263490.4900.0690.0260.0950.0290.0490.0600.0060.1750.083
Raymond Brady BrownElosúa León3110930.4890.1580.0740.2320.0260.0270.0610.0180.0810.099
Dan BingenheimerFerrys Lliria216640.4880.1600.0660.2260.0800.0510.0870.0270.1110.139
John Leslie PelphreyOAR Pecanova Ferrol172490.4860.0560.0160.0720.0360.0520.0880.0040.1450.080
Rickie WinslowEstudiantes319040.4760.1620.0920.2530.0560.0420.0640.0230.0830.143
Raúl PérezCaja San Fernando273270.4710.0890.0340.1220.0760.0670.0580.0060.0860.067
Juan Carlos BarrosValencia Basket267250.4690.0720.0470.1190.0520.0280.0740.0140.1020.105
Oscar CervantesBFI Granollers308200.4680.0380.0070.0450.0780.0430.0540.0040.0880.099
Brad BransonValencia Basket319010.4640.1590.0870.2450.0200.0260.0420.0270.0850.099
Zoran SavicBarcelona319530.4640.1890.1110.3000.0400.0370.0730.0070.1230.137
Tony Arnel MassenburgUnicaja Mayoral3010070.4590.1750.1160.2910.0100.0230.0920.0420.0930.104
Thimothy BurroughsDYC Breogán258480.4550.1780.1080.2870.0350.0310.0790.0090.1110.092
Lance Patrick BerwaldCáceres CB3010900.4550.1710.0850.2560.0450.0330.0790.0120.1010.120
Larry MicheauxValencia Basket319540.4550.2120.0810.2920.0520.0350.0660.0220.1090.124
Hubert Lee HendersonFestina Andorra3110090.4540.0920.0560.1480.0270.0250.0630.0160.0870.121
Christopher Don KingUnicaja Mayoral3110120.4540.1100.0460.1560.0480.0550.0910.0330.0850.090
Marvin Louis AlexanderValvi Girona269330.4530.1360.0690.2050.0560.0600.0580.0160.0880.132
Melvin CheatumJuver Murcia289740.4520.1440.0700.2140.0330.0320.0570.0330.0650.097
Mark Allen SimpsonReal Madrid278270.4500.0730.0180.0910.0630.0240.0600.0040.0870.063
Benito DobladoCaja San Fernando231910.4450.0730.0210.0940.0790.0420.0520.0000.1520.047
Eric JohnsonValencia Basket319830.4440.0770.0280.1060.0770.0600.0490.0100.1020.074
Ramón RivasTaugrés174440.4410.1730.0950.2680.0520.0430.0830.0090.1440.146
Benjamin ColemanArgal Huesca113030.4390.1750.1020.2770.0430.0500.0920.0130.0860.106
Jeffery Allen MartinNatwest Zaragoza3110030.4370.0990.0390.1380.0500.0390.0340.0200.0790.087
Darrell LockhartCaja San Fernando319560.4310.1610.0480.2090.0350.0320.0480.0150.0850.081
Audie NorrisBarcelona257500.4280.1930.1000.2930.0550.0440.0800.0150.1040.120
José Rafael OrtizFestina Andorra3111630.4270.1900.0490.2390.0550.0370.0990.0300.0910.099
Juan Antonio HernándezArgal Huesca286610.4190.0510.0270.0790.0420.0450.0640.0020.1160.073
Mike SmithMarbella Joventut317290.4170.2000.0710.2720.0490.0430.0520.0320.0620.088
George SingletonTDK Manresa3110840.4170.1450.0570.2020.0620.0450.0750.0430.0830.127
Roger EstellerBarcelona316180.4160.0580.0320.0910.1230.0500.0810.0000.0950.097
Antonio MartínReal Madrid111830.4150.1530.0600.2130.0270.0270.0660.0160.0870.093
Leron Perry EllisGrupo Libro Valladolid144970.4140.1790.0870.2660.0260.0420.0740.0990.0850.093
Ferran MartínezMarbella Joventut316700.4100.1550.0900.2450.0150.0220.0570.0100.1060.061
José Antonio ParaísoBarcelona273450.4090.0990.0870.1860.0490.0410.0580.0200.1420.113
Rafael JofresaMarbella Joventut307800.4010.0550.0140.0690.1260.0400.0690.0000.0720.110
John PinoneEstudiantes319660.3960.0970.0290.1260.0810.0320.0420.0070.0870.079
Reginald JohnsonElosúa León3110470.3960.1800.0540.2340.0250.0370.0470.0280.0860.110
Alberto AnguloNatwest Zaragoza305870.3950.0990.0530.1520.1010.0600.1010.0050.0940.107
Kenny GreenCáceres CB134860.3950.1730.0580.2300.0390.0350.0560.0740.0840.101
Richard Anicet LavodramaOAR Pecanova Ferrol3110550.3920.1360.0750.2100.0450.0400.0860.0380.1010.144
César Eduardo PortilloCáceres CB112630.3920.1440.0760.2210.0190.0190.0650.0300.1330.065
Juan EspinosaGrupo Libro Valladolid316860.3860.1120.0990.2110.0350.0550.0790.0250.1550.152
Greg StewartBFI Granollers3110580.3800.1240.1040.2280.0260.0230.0460.0140.0580.083
Miguel Angel LoureiroOAR Pecanova Ferrol181970.3760.0710.0250.0960.0300.0660.0560.0000.1320.041
Joan PeñarroyaTDK Manresa319850.3760.0550.0200.0750.0830.0420.0550.0000.0740.094
Abdul Rahman Shamsid-DeenValvi Girona3110050.3740.1670.0950.2620.0160.0380.0470.0380.0930.117
Juan MoralesFerrys Lliria296740.3740.0330.0130.0460.0400.0470.0460.0030.1280.053
Miguel Angel CabralDYC Breogán283600.3690.0830.0390.1220.0530.0860.0720.0110.1330.058
Jaume Howard WoodFerrys Lliria243920.3670.1680.0740.2420.0430.0430.0710.0130.1170.092
Ron Calvin GrandisonFerrys Lliria103160.3670.1420.1040.2470.0350.0380.0570.0060.0890.098
Javier GonzálezOAR Pecanova Ferrol318840.3670.1070.1050.2130.0140.0490.0450.0240.1270.079
Javier PérezCoren Orense318050.3660.0450.0210.0660.0600.0600.0410.0000.0910.078
Xavier CrespoElosúa León3110630.3660.0870.0330.1190.0900.0550.0910.0110.0840.091
Santiago AldamaNatwest Zaragoza244200.3570.1330.0900.2240.0190.0210.0550.0600.1290.110
Jordi SolerFerrys Lliria297600.3540.0570.0180.0750.0930.0630.0760.0000.0640.079
José Angel ArcegaNatwest Zaragoza268740.3520.0850.0060.0900.1120.0470.0510.0000.0690.098
Nacho RodillaFerrys Lliria222390.3510.0630.0250.0880.1090.0710.1090.0000.2220.138
Francisco José MartínJuver Murcia305610.3490.0500.0180.0680.0410.0180.0660.0040.1530.053
Clarence KeaCoren Orense3111680.3480.2230.1140.3370.0330.0410.0830.0110.1000.123
Josep CargolReal Madrid315410.3480.0570.0300.0870.0540.0370.0980.0070.1350.061
Tomás JofresaMarbella Joventut314710.3460.0530.0060.0590.1270.0680.0720.0000.1300.081
Iván PardoArgal Huesca274380.3450.0570.0250.0820.0460.0320.0730.0050.1460.089
Fernando ArcegaNatwest Zaragoza253030.3430.0760.0400.1160.0460.0130.1060.0000.1120.086
Daniel AlvarezNatwest Zaragoza233770.3400.1010.0080.1090.0930.0560.0660.0000.1110.074
Antonio MedianeroUnicaja Mayoral304690.3390.0640.0300.0940.0380.0210.0600.0040.0720.060
Jorge GarcíaElosúa León261920.3390.0570.0100.0680.0520.0420.0360.0000.1820.068
Lisard GonzálezArgal Huesca273900.3380.0850.0490.1330.0440.0490.0770.0030.1540.095
Scott Edward RothFerrys Lliria165330.3380.0860.0260.1130.0560.0620.0450.0040.0980.099
Ferrán HerasValvi Girona257210.3360.0820.0320.1140.1260.0640.1000.0060.0980.119
Carlos Francisc RufValvi Girona275230.3330.1170.0650.1820.0210.0400.0400.0040.0980.063
Ignacio SuárezJuver Murcia256920.3320.0550.0130.0680.1600.0710.1180.0010.1130.095
Roland GrayTaugrés112890.3320.0620.0240.0870.0240.0380.0380.0070.1000.087
Raúl CapabloArgal Huesca274880.3300.0720.0250.0960.0490.0470.0570.0080.1170.080
Carlos MontesCaja San Fernando318420.3290.0680.0110.0780.1340.1150.0500.0260.1190.177
Enrique AndreuNatwest Zaragoza287540.3290.1410.0650.2060.0560.0360.0540.0280.1100.103
Corny ThompsonMarbella Joventut318430.3270.1850.0640.2490.0790.0430.0500.0050.0770.091
José Miguel HernándezBFI Granollers285410.3270.0920.0390.1310.0520.0520.0780.0150.1110.083
Manuel Angel AllerOAR Pecanova Ferrol319150.3270.0790.0200.0980.0640.0590.0730.0020.1020.102
Rafael VecinaEstudiantes316630.3260.1640.0840.2490.0500.0540.0740.0170.0970.110
Gabriel AbrinesCáceres CB264760.3260.0690.0550.1240.0380.0360.0420.0080.1050.032
Ismael Fabián SantosReal Madrid294100.3240.0540.0070.0610.0780.0710.0850.0000.1630.124
José María MargallFestina Andorra297590.3230.0470.0110.0580.0940.0210.0450.0030.0880.047
Mark Robert BradtkeJuver Murcia154940.3220.1380.0790.2170.0240.0280.0430.0100.0770.079
Joan CreusBFI Granollers3110910.3210.0750.0200.0950.1350.0440.0410.0000.0570.067
Joaquín ArcegaDYC Breogán293530.3200.0370.0170.0540.0960.0570.0680.0030.1640.082
Nacho RodríguezUnicaja Mayoral297110.3190.0590.0280.0870.1200.0870.0830.0010.1110.098
Jaume MoralesTDK Manresa212010.3180.0450.0500.0950.0650.0450.0350.0200.1040.080
Juan Antonio OrengaEstudiantes308180.3170.1550.0650.2200.0620.0270.0640.0060.1210.066
Julio TorresJuver Murcia273400.3120.0940.0620.1560.0180.0180.0290.0180.0740.079
David SalaElosúa León232470.3120.0690.0240.0930.1090.0490.0850.0000.1170.093
Joseph Gerard KopickiMarbella Joventut316100.3110.1590.0660.2250.0510.0360.0520.0020.0920.077
Gregory Hilko WiltjerArgal Huesca153870.3100.2140.0780.2920.0540.0310.0540.0260.1210.111
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroJuver Murcia245380.3090.0540.0220.0760.0630.0520.0630.0000.0740.061
Antonio BenítezUnicaja Mayoral243180.3050.0880.0350.1230.0380.0470.0850.0160.1320.060
Enrique FernándezCáceres CB317750.3050.0440.0130.0570.0570.0360.0450.0010.1190.039
Gabriel RuizUnicaja Mayoral264870.3040.0410.0640.1050.0290.0570.0390.0020.1150.074
Pablo MartínezEstudiantes313440.3020.0470.0120.0580.1630.0640.0840.0000.1400.119
José Luis GalileaBarcelona315410.3010.0350.0070.0430.1520.0540.0500.0020.0890.104
David SoléArgal Huesca317930.2990.0530.0210.0740.0810.0520.0610.0010.0960.088
Carlos Javier GarcíaFerrys Lliria265120.2950.0230.0390.0630.0410.0410.0490.0000.1350.066
José Antonio MonteroBarcelona317610.2940.0840.0170.1010.1310.0640.0710.0000.1310.067
Pablo LasoTaugrés319720.2940.0710.0140.0850.2400.0590.0860.0010.0870.101
John Leslie TurnerNatwest Zaragoza3111360.2920.1470.0510.1980.0520.0190.0530.0290.0550.094
Manel BoschUnicaja Mayoral183570.2910.0840.0530.1370.0200.0280.0310.0080.0920.056
Jose Manuel CabezudoDYC Breogán319110.2830.0560.0100.0660.0380.0370.0570.0020.0930.077
Raimundo BarnedaCoren Orense283960.2830.0810.0480.1290.0480.0760.0450.0030.1490.076
José Luis LlorenteFestina Andorra3111400.2820.0770.0280.1050.1970.0490.0650.0020.0730.094
Román CarbajoTaugrés263180.2800.1130.0750.1890.0280.0160.0600.0000.1350.119
Sergi LópezFestina Andorra263110.2770.0420.0100.0510.0350.0390.0450.0000.0640.100
Carlos DicentaTaugrés283790.2720.0710.0340.1060.0710.0340.0320.0000.0900.042
José Miguel AntúnezReal Madrid318120.2650.0870.0150.1020.1550.0580.0830.0000.0730.132
Fernando TomasielloGrupo Libro Valladolid243090.2620.0490.0290.0780.0450.0320.0520.0000.1130.100
Enrique VillalobosJuver Murcia122830.2580.0640.0180.0810.0570.0320.0570.0040.1170.067
Miguel Angel ReyesCáceres CB276060.2510.0710.0330.1040.0280.0350.0790.0130.1570.081
Gonzalo GarcíaGrupo Libro Valladolid317950.2500.0670.0150.0820.0650.0680.0360.0030.0810.096
Alexandre FerreiroGrupo Libro Valladolid288060.2490.0730.0140.0870.0780.0360.0610.0000.0920.077
Carlos Farfán De los GFestina Andorra293860.2460.0520.0230.0750.0470.0440.0410.0000.1220.080
Rafael TalaverónBFI Granollers302740.2450.1390.0730.2120.0180.0070.0800.0040.2340.062
Roberto Iñiguez de HereJuver Murcia295380.2400.0580.0200.0780.0870.0240.0580.0000.1020.063
José María AlarcónTDK Manresa267140.2390.0660.0080.0740.1120.0350.0490.0030.1040.074
Jordi SinglaTDK Manresa292960.2360.1550.0540.2090.0240.0240.0370.0100.1390.041
Toño LlorenteCaja San Fernando316150.2280.0550.0230.0780.2410.0650.1010.0000.1120.063
Ricardo AldreyOAR Pecanova Ferrol288490.2240.0620.0200.0820.0930.0650.0810.0000.0570.045
César Mariano ArranzArgal Huesca315260.2220.1100.0990.2090.0270.0270.0420.0230.1160.091
Jordi FreixanetCáceres CB213780.2220.0930.0340.1270.0610.0240.0480.0160.1510.042
Juan Antonio MoralesMarbella Joventut233700.2080.2000.0810.2810.0570.0410.0620.0570.1700.081
José LasaReal Madrid284140.2080.0970.0270.1230.1740.0750.1060.0000.1140.138
Esteban Dale TrumboCaja San Fernando283660.2050.2050.1090.3140.0600.0080.0570.0110.1070.068
Julián OrtizCoren Orense318130.2030.0730.0520.1240.0210.0300.0340.0210.1340.023
Alfonso RibasValvi Girona242690.2010.0630.0520.1150.0590.0330.0220.0000.0630.037
Joaquín RuizUnicaja Mayoral285160.1880.0830.0020.0850.1300.0620.0950.0020.1140.093
Carlos GilDYC Breogán319520.1810.0440.0120.0560.1130.0560.0570.0000.0840.028
Tomás GonzálezCoren Orense304200.1710.0600.0740.1330.0050.0310.0430.0070.1710.057
Nacho AzofraEstudiantes257250.1710.0950.0190.1140.1780.0540.0540.0000.1240.054
Ferran LópezTDK Manresa314940.1700.0830.0120.0950.1130.0320.0550.0020.0870.065
Francisco Javier LafuenteCaja San Fernando296480.1570.0510.0110.0620.1100.0370.0690.0000.1160.054
Salvador DíezValencia Basket3110690.1480.0850.0160.1010.1940.0670.0600.0000.0940.069
Miguel PiñeiroOAR Pecanova Ferrol283740.1420.0610.0350.0960.0590.0560.0610.0000.0940.056
Pedro RodríguezValencia Basket314490.1400.0730.0780.1510.0270.0290.0470.0130.1510.094

Shooting: At least 50 shots attempted to appear in each category (and at least 10 games and 158 minutes played)

PLAYERTEAM1P%+/- Error
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona93.8%3.6%
Valeri Aleksand TikhonenkoArgal Huesca90.9%0.0%
Brian Ralph JacksonCaja San Fernando90.4%1.5%
Jeffrey Alan LampTDK Manresa85.9%0.0%
Velimir PerasovicDYC Breogán85.2%0.0%
Joan CreusBFI Granollers84.5%6.1%
Danko CvjeticaninEstudiantes84.4%5.4%
Javier FernándezElosúa León84.2%0.0%
Chicho SibilioTaugrés84.1%5.5%
Jordi PardoValvi Girona84.0%1.8%
Kevin Lee PritchardCáceres CB83.7%0.0%
Juan Carlos BarrosValencia Basket83.7%2.9%
Joe ArlauckasTaugrés83.6%0.0%
Greg StewartBFI Granollers82.8%0.7%
Oscar CervantesBFI Granollers82.3%3.9%
Rafael JofresaMarbella Joventut81.8%4.2%
Claude Edward RileyDYC Breogán81.7%0.0%
Xavier CrespoElosúa León81.7%3.6%
John PinoneEstudiantes81.6%4.3%
Lance Patrick BerwaldCáceres CB81.0%0.0%
Ignacio SuárezJuver Murcia81.0%5.9%
Ralph McPhersonJuver Murcia80.4%7.7%
Alberto HerrerosEstudiantes80.2%1.6%
Joseph Gerard KopickiMarbella Joventut79.7%6.6%
Melvin CheatumJuver Murcia79.2%1.6%
Harold PressleyMarbella Joventut78.9%4.5%
Jordi VillacampaMarbella Joventut78.8%0.0%
Darrell LockhartCaja San Fernando78.8%4.0%
José Angel ArcegaNatwest Zaragoza78.5%4.2%
Pablo LasoTaugrés78.2%3.1%
José Luis LlorenteFestina Andorra77.8%0.0%
Conner HenryValencia Basket77.7%0.0%
José BiriukovReal Madrid77.7%0.0%
Ricky BrownReal Madrid77.0%0.0%
Michael AnsleyUnicaja Mayoral76.9%0.0%
José Luis GalileaBarcelona76.8%7.4%
Brad BransonValencia Basket76.4%2.9%
Alexandre FerreiroGrupo Libro Valladolid76.2%6.4%
Jose Manuel CabezudoDYC Breogán75.9%7.2%
Dan BingenheimerFerrys Lliria75.8%2.7%
Mike JonesBarcelona75.5%1.2%
Jordi SolerFerrys Lliria75.4%6.8%
Mark Allen SimpsonReal Madrid75.4%6.8%
David SoléArgal Huesca75.3%5.2%
George SingletonTDK Manresa75.3%0.0%
Corny ThompsonMarbella Joventut75.0%3.2%
Dennis HopsonNatwest Zaragoza74.4%2.9%
Joan PeñarroyaTDK Manresa74.4%3.5%
David Lee ScottBFI Granollers74.2%1.5%
Andre TurnerCoren Orense73.9%0.0%
Arvydas SabonisReal Madrid73.7%0.0%
Michael William SchlegelGrupo Libro Valladolid73.7%0.0%
Andrés JiménezBarcelona73.6%3.4%
Alberto AnguloNatwest Zaragoza72.7%8.0%
Reginald JohnsonElosúa León72.7%0.0%
Javier GonzálezOAR Pecanova Ferrol72.4%7.5%
Dan GodfreadFestina Andorra72.4%0.0%
Raymond Brady BrownElosúa León71.8%0.0%
Rafael VecinaEstudiantes71.6%5.3%
Enrique AndreuNatwest Zaragoza71.2%5.4%
Ramón RivasTaugrés71.2%5.4%
Darryl MiddletonCaja San Fernando70.5%0.0%
Mike SmithMarbella Joventut70.3%5.3%
José Miguel AntúnezReal Madrid70.1%0.0%
Wayne SappletonFerrys Lliria69.9%0.0%
Marcelo Patrici NicolaTaugrés69.8%0.0%
Zoran SavicBarcelona69.6%0.0%
Marvin Louis AlexanderValvi Girona69.3%0.0%
Scott Edward RothFerrys Lliria69.2%8.8%
Eric JohnsonValencia Basket69.0%4.0%
Abdul Rahman Shamsid-DeenValvi Girona68.5%0.0%
Thimothy BurroughsDYC Breogán68.4%5.2%
Ray SmithGrupo Libro Valladolid68.2%0.0%
Tony Arnel MassenburgUnicaja Mayoral67.9%0.0%
John Leslie TurnerNatwest Zaragoza67.8%0.0%
Thomas Edward JordanBFI Granollers67.7%0.0%
Reginald Dwayne SlaterArgal Huesca67.5%0.0%
Chandler ThompsonCoren Orense67.2%0.0%
Audie NorrisBarcelona67.1%5.2%
Granger HallTDK Manresa66.5%0.0%
Trevor WilsonOAR Pecanova Ferrol65.8%0.0%
Christopher Don KingUnicaja Mayoral64.7%0.0%
Gonzalo GarcíaGrupo Libro Valladolid64.6%6.9%
Manuel Angel AllerOAR Pecanova Ferrol64.3%6.2%
Santiago AldamaNatwest Zaragoza64.0%9.5%
Mark Anthony TillmonElosúa León63.8%2.4%
Clarence KeaCoren Orense63.8%0.0%
Richard Anicet LavodramaOAR Pecanova Ferrol63.7%0.0%
Ferrán HerasValvi Girona62.8%3.8%
Hubert Lee HendersonFestina Andorra62.6%0.0%
José Rafael OrtizFestina Andorra62.2%1.4%
Javier PérezCoren Orense62.0%9.6%
Roger EstellerBarcelona61.1%8.9%
Jeffery Allen MartinNatwest Zaragoza60.2%0.0%
Larry MicheauxValencia Basket56.1%0.0%
Juan EspinosaGrupo Libro Valladolid55.8%2.2%
Rickie WinslowEstudiantes52.3%0.0%
Carlos MontesCaja San Fernando49.5%1.0%
PLAYERTEAM2P%+/- Error
Julio TorresJuver Murcia67.2%6.5%
Darryl MiddletonCaja San Fernando64.6%0.0%
Ismael Fabián SantosReal Madrid64.0%9.5%
Mike SmithMarbella Joventut63.8%0.0%
Nacho RodríguezUnicaja Mayoral63.3%0.0%
José Luis LlorenteFestina Andorra62.6%0.0%
Wayne SappletonFerrys Lliria62.4%0.0%
Alberto HerrerosEstudiantes62.3%0.0%
Oscar CervantesBFI Granollers62.0%0.0%
César Mariano ArranzArgal Huesca61.8%5.4%
Danko CvjeticaninEstudiantes61.5%0.0%
Claude Edward RileyDYC Breogán61.3%0.0%
Mark Allen SimpsonReal Madrid60.5%3.9%
Zoran SavicBarcelona60.1%0.0%
George SingletonTDK Manresa60.0%0.0%
Richard Anicet LavodramaOAR Pecanova Ferrol59.9%0.0%
Mark Anthony TillmonElosúa León59.9%0.0%
Velimir PerasovicDYC Breogán59.5%0.0%
Granger HallTDK Manresa59.5%0.0%
César Eduardo PortilloCáceres CB59.5%5.0%
Andrés JiménezBarcelona59.0%0.0%
Michael William SchlegelGrupo Libro Valladolid59.0%0.0%
Carlos MontesCaja San Fernando58.8%0.0%
Thimothy BurroughsDYC Breogán58.8%0.0%
Jeffery Allen MartinNatwest Zaragoza58.7%0.0%
Juan MoralesFerrys Lliria58.6%3.8%
Josep CargolReal Madrid58.5%0.0%
Darrell LockhartCaja San Fernando58.4%0.0%
Marvin Louis AlexanderValvi Girona57.8%0.0%
Audie NorrisBarcelona57.7%0.0%
Nacho AzofraEstudiantes57.7%9.4%
Dusko IvanovicValvi Girona57.5%0.0%
Ricky BrownReal Madrid57.5%0.0%
Chicho SibilioTaugrés57.4%0.0%
John PinoneEstudiantes57.4%0.0%
Clarence KeaCoren Orense57.2%0.0%
Arvydas SabonisReal Madrid57.2%0.0%
Antonio BenítezUnicaja Mayoral57.1%6.4%
Rickie WinslowEstudiantes57.1%0.0%
Harold PressleyMarbella Joventut56.6%0.0%
Marcelo Patrici NicolaTaugrés56.6%0.0%
Juan RosaValvi Girona56.0%3.1%
José Angel ArcegaNatwest Zaragoza56.0%0.0%
Tomás JofresaMarbella Joventut55.9%6.7%
Valeri Aleksand TikhonenkoArgal Huesca55.8%0.0%
Raymond Brady BrownElosúa León55.7%0.0%
Reginald JohnsonElosúa León55.7%0.0%
Michael AnsleyUnicaja Mayoral55.6%0.0%
Brian Ralph JacksonCaja San Fernando55.5%0.0%
Raúl CapabloArgal Huesca55.4%4.4%
Christopher Don KingUnicaja Mayoral55.4%0.0%
Dan GodfreadFestina Andorra55.3%0.0%
Jordi VillacampaMarbella Joventut55.3%0.0%
Tony Arnel MassenburgUnicaja Mayoral55.2%0.0%
Thomas Edward JordanBFI Granollers55.1%0.0%
Juan Carlos BarrosValencia Basket55.1%0.0%
Gonzalo GarcíaGrupo Libro Valladolid54.9%0.0%
José Rafael OrtizFestina Andorra54.9%0.0%
Joe ArlauckasTaugrés54.8%0.0%
Rafael TalaverónBFI Granollers54.7%9.3%
Gregory Hilko WiltjerArgal Huesca54.5%3.6%
Miguel Angel CabralDYC Breogán54.5%7.1%
Antonio MartínReal Madrid54.5%8.9%
Manuel Angel AllerOAR Pecanova Ferrol54.5%0.0%
Kevin Lee PritchardCáceres CB54.4%0.0%
Hubert Lee HendersonFestina Andorra54.2%0.0%
Santiago AldamaNatwest Zaragoza54.1%0.0%
Lisard GonzálezArgal Huesca54.1%7.9%
Reginald Dwayne SlaterArgal Huesca53.9%0.0%
Esteban Dale TrumboCaja San Fernando53.8%9.5%
Mirko MilicevicGrupo Libro Valladolid53.8%0.0%
Dan BingenheimerFerrys Lliria53.8%0.0%
Enrique AndreuNatwest Zaragoza53.6%0.0%
Antonio MedianeroUnicaja Mayoral53.5%1.0%
Lance Patrick BerwaldCáceres CB53.5%0.0%
Chandler ThompsonCoren Orense53.5%0.0%
Jordi SolerFerrys Lliria53.4%0.0%
José Antonio MonteroBarcelona53.4%0.0%
Jaume Howard WoodFerrys Lliria53.3%0.0%
Greg StewartBFI Granollers53.3%0.0%
Javier PérezCoren Orense53.1%0.0%
Mark Robert BradtkeJuver Murcia53.0%0.0%
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroJuver Murcia53.0%4.5%
Jeffrey Alan LampTDK Manresa52.9%0.0%
Juan Antonio OrengaEstudiantes52.8%0.0%
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona52.7%0.0%
David Lee ScottBFI Granollers52.7%0.0%
Kenny GreenCáceres CB52.4%0.0%
Larry MicheauxValencia Basket52.4%0.0%
Ralph McPhersonJuver Murcia52.3%0.0%
Ferran MartínezMarbella Joventut52.3%0.0%
Jordi PardoValvi Girona52.2%0.0%
José BiriukovReal Madrid52.2%0.0%
José María MargallFestina Andorra52.2%0.0%
Alberto AnguloNatwest Zaragoza52.2%0.0%
Brad BransonValencia Basket52.1%0.0%
Pablo LasoTaugrés51.8%0.0%
Xavier CrespoElosúa León51.6%0.0%
Jeffrey Raynard SandersGrupo Libro Valladolid51.5%0.0%
Miguel Angel ReyesCáceres CB51.1%3.3%
Carlos GilDYC Breogán50.9%8.6%
Rafael JofresaMarbella Joventut50.7%0.0%
Carlos Francisc RufValvi Girona50.7%0.0%
Ron Calvin GrandisonFerrys Lliria50.6%5.1%
Javier GonzálezOAR Pecanova Ferrol50.5%0.0%
Dennis HopsonNatwest Zaragoza50.3%0.0%
Melvin CheatumJuver Murcia50.3%0.0%
Andre TurnerCoren Orense50.3%0.0%
Ray SmithGrupo Libro Valladolid50.2%0.0%
Roger EstellerBarcelona50.0%0.0%
Francisco Javier LafuenteCaja San Fernando50.0%9.9%
Rafael VecinaEstudiantes50.0%0.0%
José Miguel AntúnezReal Madrid50.0%0.0%
Trevor WilsonOAR Pecanova Ferrol49.9%0.0%
Javier FernándezElosúa León49.8%0.0%
Juan EspinosaGrupo Libro Valladolid49.8%0.0%
Ignacio SuárezJuver Murcia49.6%0.0%
Ramón RivasTaugrés49.3%0.0%
Abdul Rahman Shamsid-DeenValvi Girona49.2%0.0%
Joan CreusBFI Granollers49.1%0.0%
Ricardo AldreyOAR Pecanova Ferrol48.9%0.0%
José Antonio ParaísoBarcelona48.8%4.3%
Leron Perry EllisGrupo Libro Valladolid48.6%0.0%
Gabriel RuizUnicaja Mayoral48.5%7.1%
Mike JonesBarcelona48.3%0.0%
Benjamin ColemanArgal Huesca48.3%0.0%
Toño LlorenteCaja San Fernando48.0%5.7%
José Miguel HernándezBFI Granollers47.9%0.0%
David SoléArgal Huesca47.7%0.0%
Joan PeñarroyaTDK Manresa47.4%0.0%
Daniel AlvarezNatwest Zaragoza47.3%8.9%
Pedro RodríguezValencia Basket47.2%9.3%
Corny ThompsonMarbella Joventut47.1%0.0%
Iván PardoArgal Huesca46.3%2.3%
John Leslie TurnerNatwest Zaragoza45.8%0.0%
Eric JohnsonValencia Basket45.8%0.0%
Francisco José MartínJuver Murcia45.7%2.9%
Julián OrtizCoren Orense45.6%0.0%
Conner HenryValencia Basket45.5%0.0%
Enrique FernándezCáceres CB45.5%5.4%
Juan Antonio MoralesMarbella Joventut44.9%6.6%
Daniel PérezMarbella Joventut44.7%4.1%
Joseph Gerard KopickiMarbella Joventut44.7%0.0%
José Luis GalileaBarcelona44.3%7.8%
Ferrán HerasValvi Girona43.9%0.0%
Joaquín ArcegaDYC Breogán43.9%8.5%
Jordi SinglaTDK Manresa43.8%7.4%
Fernando ArcegaNatwest Zaragoza43.4%5.5%
Scott Edward RothFerrys Lliria43.3%3.3%
Juan Antonio HernándezArgal Huesca43.2%0.0%
Manel BoschUnicaja Mayoral43.1%9.6%
David SalaElosúa León43.1%8.3%
Carlos Farfán De los GFestina Andorra43.1%8.3%
Jose Manuel CabezudoDYC Breogán42.8%0.0%
Alexandre FerreiroGrupo Libro Valladolid41.5%0.0%
Carlos Javier GarcíaFerrys Lliria40.6%7.3%
Román CarbajoTaugrés40.3%7.6%
Ferran LópezTDK Manresa39.4%6.9%
Tomás GonzálezCoren Orense33.0%2.3%
PLAYERTEAM3P%+/- Error
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona52.7%8.9%
Pablo LasoTaugrés52.3%7.2%
Javier FernándezElosúa León50.0%0.0%
Joan CreusBFI Granollers49.5%3.1%
Danko CvjeticaninEstudiantes46.7%0.0%
Conner HenryValencia Basket45.7%0.0%
Mark Allen SimpsonReal Madrid44.6%0.0%
Alberto HerrerosEstudiantes44.4%0.0%
Francisco José MartínJuver Murcia44.3%6.4%
Dan GodfreadFestina Andorra44.0%9.8%
Javier PérezCoren Orense42.9%0.0%
Harold PressleyMarbella Joventut42.7%2.0%
Gabriel AbrinesCáceres CB42.5%4.9%
José María AlarcónTDK Manresa42.2%4.4%
Rafael JofresaMarbella Joventut41.8%3.1%
Carlos DicentaTaugrés41.5%9.2%
Juan Antonio HernándezArgal Huesca41.3%5.6%
Mike JonesBarcelona40.7%0.0%
Oscar CervantesBFI Granollers39.0%0.0%
Eric JohnsonValencia Basket39.0%0.0%
Andre TurnerCoren Orense38.9%0.0%
Gabriel RuizUnicaja Mayoral38.9%8.9%
Dusko IvanovicValvi Girona38.9%3.2%
Brian Ralph JacksonCaja San Fernando38.9%0.0%
José BiriukovReal Madrid38.6%0.0%
Velimir PerasovicDYC Breogán38.3%0.0%
Juan MoralesFerrys Lliria37.9%0.0%
Jordi PardoValvi Girona37.8%5.7%
Enrique FernándezCáceres CB37.6%0.0%
Chicho SibilioTaugrés37.1%0.0%
Kevin Lee PritchardCáceres CB36.5%0.0%
Roger EstellerBarcelona36.4%5.2%
David SoléArgal Huesca36.4%8.6%
John Leslie PelphreyOAR Pecanova Ferrol36.4%8.6%
David Lee ScottBFI Granollers35.1%0.0%
Ferrán HerasValvi Girona34.9%7.2%
Chandler ThompsonCoren Orense34.6%4.5%
Michael William SchlegelGrupo Libro Valladolid34.4%0.0%
Darrell LockhartCaja San Fernando34.4%7.5%
Carlos Javier GarcíaFerrys Lliria34.4%7.0%
José Angel ArcegaNatwest Zaragoza33.3%1.9%
Daniel AlvarezNatwest Zaragoza33.3%8.1%
Scott Edward RothFerrys Lliria33.3%6.7%
Hubert Lee HendersonFestina Andorra33.3%3.1%
Alexandre FerreiroGrupo Libro Valladolid33.3%9.1%
Jordi VillacampaMarbella Joventut33.3%3.6%
José Luis LlorenteFestina Andorra32.8%7.9%
Raimundo BarnedaCoren Orense32.7%8.9%
Jose Manuel CabezudoDYC Breogán32.7%1.3%
José Luis GalileaBarcelona31.9%6.2%
Christopher Don KingUnicaja Mayoral31.5%0.0%
Joan PeñarroyaTDK Manresa31.2%0.0%
Xavier CrespoElosúa León31.1%0.0%
José Antonio MonteroBarcelona30.7%3.4%
Salvador DíezValencia Basket30.4%0.0%
Jeffrey Alan LampTDK Manresa30.1%5.5%
Nacho AzofraEstudiantes30.0%7.4%
Ralph McPhersonJuver Murcia29.8%3.9%
Juan Carlos BarrosValencia Basket29.6%0.0%
Jordi SolerFerrys Lliria29.3%7.7%
Carlos GilDYC Breogán28.8%0.0%
José María MargallFestina Andorra27.8%0.0%
Tomás JofresaMarbella Joventut27.6%5.0%
Jeffery Allen MartinNatwest Zaragoza27.5%4.4%
Fernando TomasielloGrupo Libro Valladolid27.5%8.7%
Juan RosaValvi Girona26.8%7.8%
Manuel Angel AllerOAR Pecanova Ferrol26.7%0.0%
Francisco Javier LafuenteCaja San Fernando26.0%8.7%
Ignacio SuárezJuver Murcia21.0%6.3%
PLAYERTEAMFG%+/- Error
Julio TorresJuver Murcia67.2%6.5%
Darryl MiddletonCaja San Fernando64.7%0.0%
Wayne SappletonFerrys Lliria62.0%0.0%
César Mariano ArranzArgal Huesca61.0%5.3%
Claude Edward RileyDYC Breogán60.5%0.0%
George SingletonTDK Manresa59.8%0.0%
Zoran SavicBarcelona59.3%0.0%
Granger HallTDK Manresa59.3%0.0%
Mike SmithMarbella Joventut59.3%0.0%
Richard Anicet LavodramaOAR Pecanova Ferrol59.1%0.0%
César Eduardo PortilloCáceres CB58.8%4.9%
Ricky BrownReal Madrid57.4%0.0%
Audie NorrisBarcelona57.2%0.0%
Thimothy BurroughsDYC Breogán57.2%0.0%
Benito DobladoCaja San Fernando57.1%7.5%
John PinoneEstudiantes56.7%0.0%
Clarence KeaCoren Orense56.6%0.0%
Arvydas SabonisReal Madrid56.2%0.0%
Raymond Brady BrownElosúa León55.7%0.0%
Reginald JohnsonElosúa León55.3%0.0%
Tony Arnel MassenburgUnicaja Mayoral55.2%0.0%
Thomas Edward JordanBFI Granollers55.1%0.0%
Alberto HerrerosEstudiantes55.1%0.0%
Mark Anthony TillmonElosúa León54.9%0.0%
Marcelo Patrici NicolaTaugrés54.1%0.0%
Santiago AldamaNatwest Zaragoza54.1%0.0%
Gregory Hilko WiltjerArgal Huesca53.9%3.5%
José Rafael OrtizFestina Andorra53.9%0.0%
Dan GodfreadFestina Andorra53.9%0.0%
José Luis LlorenteFestina Andorra53.8%0.0%
Joe ArlauckasTaugrés53.8%0.0%
Marvin Louis AlexanderValvi Girona53.8%0.0%
Reginald Dwayne SlaterArgal Huesca53.7%0.0%
Darrell LockhartCaja San Fernando53.6%0.0%
Mirko MilicevicGrupo Libro Valladolid53.3%0.0%
Enrique AndreuNatwest Zaragoza53.3%0.0%
Velimir PerasovicDYC Breogán53.3%0.0%
Antonio BenítezUnicaja Mayoral53.2%5.1%
Danko CvjeticaninEstudiantes53.1%0.0%
Mark Robert BradtkeJuver Murcia53.0%0.0%
Josep CargolReal Madrid53.0%0.0%
Michael AnsleyUnicaja Mayoral53.0%0.0%
Rickie WinslowEstudiantes53.0%0.0%
Lance Patrick BerwaldCáceres CB52.9%0.0%
Oscar CervantesBFI Granollers52.9%0.0%
Jaume Howard WoodFerrys Lliria52.8%0.0%
Carlos MontesCaja San Fernando52.7%0.0%
Rafael TalaverónBFI Granollers52.7%8.9%
Nacho RodillaFerrys Lliria52.7%8.9%
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona52.7%0.0%
Larry MicheauxValencia Basket52.4%0.0%
Andrés JiménezBarcelona52.3%0.0%
Dusko IvanovicValvi Girona52.1%0.0%
Brad BransonValencia Basket52.1%0.0%
Nacho RodríguezUnicaja Mayoral52.1%0.0%
Ferran MartínezMarbella Joventut52.0%0.0%
Pablo LasoTaugrés52.0%0.0%
Valeri Aleksand TikhonenkoArgal Huesca51.9%0.0%
Esteban Dale TrumboCaja San Fernando51.9%9.1%
Kenny GreenCáceres CB51.8%0.0%
Jeffrey Raynard SandersGrupo Libro Valladolid51.7%0.0%
Antonio MartínReal Madrid51.7%8.4%
Harold PressleyMarbella Joventut51.7%0.0%
Raúl PérezCaja San Fernando51.5%1.7%
Miguel Angel CabralDYC Breogán51.5%1.7%
Jeffery Allen MartinNatwest Zaragoza51.5%0.0%
Dan BingenheimerFerrys Lliria51.3%0.0%
Juan Antonio OrengaEstudiantes51.1%0.0%
Michael William SchlegelGrupo Libro Valladolid50.6%0.0%
Alberto AnguloNatwest Zaragoza50.5%0.0%
Greg StewartBFI Granollers50.5%0.0%
Chandler ThompsonCoren Orense50.2%0.0%
Brian Ralph JacksonCaja San Fernando50.1%0.0%
Gonzalo GarcíaGrupo Libro Valladolid50.0%0.0%
Javier GonzálezOAR Pecanova Ferrol50.0%0.0%
Mark Allen SimpsonReal Madrid50.0%0.0%
Carlos Francisc RufValvi Girona50.0%0.0%
Javier FernándezElosúa León49.9%0.0%
Jordi VillacampaMarbella Joventut49.9%0.0%
Kevin Lee PritchardCáceres CB49.6%0.0%
Ramón RivasTaugrés49.3%0.0%
Jeffrey Alan LampTDK Manresa49.2%0.0%
Joan CreusBFI Granollers49.2%0.0%
Melvin CheatumJuver Murcia49.0%0.0%
Abdul Rahman Shamsid-DeenValvi Girona49.0%0.0%
Jordi PardoValvi Girona48.9%0.0%
Hubert Lee HendersonFestina Andorra48.9%0.0%
Roland GrayTaugrés48.6%6.2%
Rafael VecinaEstudiantes48.5%0.0%
Joaquín RuizUnicaja Mayoral48.5%7.1%
Leron Perry EllisGrupo Libro Valladolid48.4%0.0%
Ron Calvin GrandisonFerrys Lliria48.3%3.8%
Christopher Don KingUnicaja Mayoral48.2%0.0%
Trevor WilsonOAR Pecanova Ferrol48.1%0.0%
Antonio MedianeroUnicaja Mayoral48.1%0.0%
Javier PérezCoren Orense48.0%0.0%
Chicho SibilioTaugrés47.9%0.0%
Roberto Iñiguez de HereJuver Murcia47.9%2.5%
Benjamin ColemanArgal Huesca47.9%0.0%
Juan EspinosaGrupo Libro Valladolid47.3%0.0%
David Lee ScottBFI Granollers47.2%0.0%
Andre TurnerCoren Orense47.1%0.0%
Rafael JofresaMarbella Joventut47.1%0.0%
Jordi SolerFerrys Lliria47.0%0.0%
Dennis HopsonNatwest Zaragoza46.9%0.0%
Juan MoralesFerrys Lliria46.8%0.0%
Sergi LópezFestina Andorra46.8%7.7%
Lisard GonzálezArgal Huesca46.7%0.0%
Raúl CapabloArgal Huesca46.7%0.0%
José Angel ArcegaNatwest Zaragoza46.5%0.0%
Pedro RodríguezValencia Basket46.3%9.1%
Ismael Fabián SantosReal Madrid46.2%2.7%
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroJuver Murcia46.2%0.0%
Mike JonesBarcelona46.1%0.0%
Ray SmithGrupo Libro Valladolid46.1%0.0%
José María AlarcónTDK Manresa46.0%0.0%
Corny ThompsonMarbella Joventut45.9%0.0%
John Leslie TurnerNatwest Zaragoza45.7%0.0%
Conner HenryValencia Basket45.6%0.0%
José BiriukovReal Madrid45.6%0.0%
Roger EstellerBarcelona45.2%0.0%
Francisco José MartínJuver Murcia45.1%0.0%
Juan Antonio MoralesMarbella Joventut44.9%6.6%
Ralph McPhersonJuver Murcia44.9%0.0%
Juan RosaValvi Girona44.9%0.0%
Miguel Angel LoureiroOAR Pecanova Ferrol44.8%6.9%
Juan Carlos BarrosValencia Basket44.7%0.0%
Gabriel AbrinesCáceres CB44.4%0.0%
Miguel Angel ReyesCáceres CB44.4%0.0%
David SoléArgal Huesca44.3%0.0%
Toño LlorenteCaja San Fernando44.2%0.0%
Gabriel RuizUnicaja Mayoral44.2%0.0%
Iván PardoArgal Huesca43.9%0.0%
Daniel PérezMarbella Joventut43.9%0.0%
Ricardo AldreyOAR Pecanova Ferrol43.8%0.0%
Joseph Gerard KopickiMarbella Joventut43.4%0.0%
José Antonio ParaísoBarcelona43.4%0.0%
Manuel Angel AllerOAR Pecanova Ferrol43.3%0.0%
Jordi SinglaTDK Manresa43.3%6.9%
Jordi FreixanetCáceres CB43.2%5.8%
José Miguel AntúnezReal Madrid43.2%0.0%
José Miguel HernándezBFI Granollers42.9%0.0%
José Antonio MonteroBarcelona42.9%0.0%
Nacho AzofraEstudiantes42.9%0.0%
Eric JohnsonValencia Basket42.8%0.0%
Juan Antonio HernándezArgal Huesca42.6%0.0%
Carlos DicentaTaugrés42.5%4.9%
David SalaElosúa León42.5%5.9%
Joan PeñarroyaTDK Manresa42.0%0.0%
José LasaReal Madrid41.5%9.2%
Julián OrtizCoren Orense41.4%0.0%
Joaquín ArcegaDYC Breogán41.3%2.9%
Fernando ArcegaNatwest Zaragoza41.2%1.7%
Xavier CrespoElosúa León41.2%0.0%
Ferrán HerasValvi Girona41.1%0.0%
Tomás JofresaMarbella Joventut41.0%0.0%
Manel BoschUnicaja Mayoral40.9%3.6%
Ignacio SuárezJuver Murcia40.9%0.0%
John Leslie PelphreyOAR Pecanova Ferrol40.6%2.0%
Román CarbajoTaugrés40.6%7.3%
Enrique FernándezCáceres CB40.6%0.0%
José María MargallFestina Andorra40.3%0.0%
Daniel AlvarezNatwest Zaragoza40.2%0.0%
Jorge GarcíaElosúa León40.0%9.7%
Pablo MartínezEstudiantes40.0%4.8%
Raimundo BarnedaCoren Orense39.4%1.0%
Jaume MoralesTDK Manresa39.3%8.6%
Scott Edward RothFerrys Lliria39.1%0.0%
Alexandre FerreiroGrupo Libro Valladolid39.1%0.0%
Jose Manuel CabezudoDYC Breogán38.6%0.0%
Francisco Javier LafuenteCaja San Fernando38.0%0.0%
José Luis GalileaBarcelona37.7%0.0%
Carlos Javier GarcíaFerrys Lliria37.5%0.0%
Carlos Farfán De los GFestina Andorra37.5%3.5%
Salvador DíezValencia Basket36.5%0.0%
Carlos GilDYC Breogán36.0%0.0%
Enrique VillalobosJuver Murcia35.5%5.3%
Alfonso RibasValvi Girona35.4%6.9%
Tomás GonzálezCoren Orense32.0%0.0%
Ferran LópezTDK Manresa31.1%0.0%
Fernando TomasielloGrupo Libro Valladolid30.9%4.4%
Miguel PiñeiroOAR Pecanova Ferrol30.5%7.6%