ACB 1986/87


Player Total Contribution: At least 10 games and 142 minutes played

ACB1987
PlayersTeamePTC/GePTC/MPLPI
Eddie Lee PhillipsCaja Canarias28.7860.7610.438
David RussellEstudiantes28.1480.7390.416
Rolando FrazerTDK Manresa28.9880.7330.410
Larry Wayne MicheauxCaja Álava26.7150.7210.398
Granger Errol HallMagia Huesca24.8050.7200.397
Michael Charles PhillipsGin MG Sarriá26.6340.7110.388
Otis HowardClesa Ferrol25.5000.6920.369
Michael Edward HarperCaja Canarias24.8070.6680.345
Darrell Lamar LockhartCaja Bilbao24.9770.6590.336
Bradley Alexand BransonReal Madrid24.2540.6440.321
Joseph Gerard KopickiCaja Bilbao24.0760.6240.301
Abdul Qadir JeelaniCaja Álava22.3060.6160.293
Cándido Antonio SibilioBarcelona18.0650.6090.286
Floyd Dean AllenValladolid22.8420.5960.273
Clyde Clauthen MayesTDK Manresa21.8300.5890.266
Wallace Gordon BryantBarcelona17.8840.5870.264
Claude Edward RileyCAI Zaragoza22.0850.5750.252
Arthur Gene HouseyLeche Río Breogán22.5320.5740.251
Reginald JohnsonRon Negrita Joventut20.6050.5680.245
Charles John AlecksinasClesa Ferrol19.9650.5580.235
Brian Ralph JacksonMagia Huesca21.4210.5570.234
Larry Michael SpriggsReal Madrid19.1370.5560.233
Wayne RobinsonCacaolat Granollers19.2770.5500.227
Rudy WoodsLeche Río Breogán19.1140.5430.220
Michael SchultzRon Negrita Joventut18.8520.5400.217
Joseph Edward CooperOximesa Granada20.5270.5310.208
Eddie Lee WilkinsValladolid19.5110.5270.204
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona14.9190.5240.201
José BiriukovReal Madrid16.3980.5140.191
Esteban Dale TrumboBarcelona10.9430.5100.187
Larry SpicerOximesa Granada19.4570.5080.185
Andrés JiménezBarcelona14.0830.5000.177
Jordi VillacampaRon Negrita Joventut17.8340.5000.177
John PinoneEstudiantes19.3820.4900.167
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza15.1260.4860.163
Kenneth Bernard SimpsonBarcelona9.3330.4830.160
Fernando RomayReal Madrid13.3490.4720.149
Raúl CapabloCAI Zaragoza6.5470.4720.149
Victor Leroy AngerLeche Río Breogán17.6670.4680.145
Paul Wendell AlexisValladolid16.2800.4640.141
Willie D. JonesGin MG Sarriá16.4520.4560.133
José Luis DíazCAI Zaragoza13.1110.4490.126
Matt Preston WhiteCacaolat Granollers7.6660.4360.113
José María MargallRon Negrita Joventut14.1790.4260.103
Eugene McDowellCAI Zaragoza16.3810.4220.099
Angel Manuel SánchezLeche Río Breogán15.2160.4170.094
Joan CreusCacaolat Granollers15.4840.4130.090
Xabier Jon DavalilloCaja Bilbao9.2090.4080.085
Richard Anicet LavodramaClesa Ferrol15.0550.4050.082
Julián OrtizBarcelona4.4300.4030.080
Joan PagésMagia Huesca13.8430.4010.078
Herminio San EpifanioGin MG Sarriá5.9330.3820.059
Samuel PuenteValladolid12.3130.3800.057
Juan Manuel LópezReal Madrid10.2410.3730.050
Craig DykemaCacaolat Granollers11.7470.3680.045
Javier HerranzTDK Manresa4.8480.3550.032
Antonio LlorenteCaja Bilbao8.4560.3520.029
José Luis LlorenteCAI Zaragoza10.3160.3500.027
Germán GonzálezCaja Canarias11.8940.3490.026
Carlos MontesEstudiantes8.7580.3480.025
Ion Imanol RementeríaEstudiantes6.2350.3460.023
Carmelo CabreraCaja Canarias4.1650.3410.018
Manuel Angel AllerClesa Ferrol10.8400.3370.014
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes8.9710.3370.014
Manel BoschGin MG Sarriá4.7350.3350.012
Joaquín SalvoValladolid10.5190.3280.005
José Antonio QuerejetaCaja Álava11.1190.3230.000
Alfonso Del CorralReal Madrid4.5580.311-0.012
Javier MendiburuCacaolat Granollers7.7790.311-0.012
José Gabriel AlvarezOximesa Granada9.8070.311-0.012
Jordi FreixanetGin MG Sarriá7.6730.306-0.017
Alberto OrtegaCaja Álava7.4450.303-0.020
José Antonio MonteroRon Negrita Joventut7.2620.300-0.023
José PalaciosTDK Manresa8.9160.299-0.024
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroOximesa Granada8.3110.296-0.027
Antonio SacedoLeche Río Breogán3.8820.296-0.027
Juan Antonio CorbalánReal Madrid7.8710.295-0.028
Emilio NicolauMagia Huesca4.6710.293-0.030
Luis Miguel AlvarezOximesa Granada9.6890.290-0.033
Jorge Alberto MoralesLeche Río Breogán7.3980.288-0.035
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona7.1320.284-0.039
Joaquín CostaBarcelona5.4810.282-0.041
Rafael JofresaRon Negrita Joventut4.8970.274-0.049
Albert IllaGin MG Sarriá9.0800.259-0.064
Francisco Javie ZapataCAI Zaragoza3.5620.257-0.066
Juan Carlos LópezMagia Huesca5.8130.253-0.070
Juan Matías MarreroCaja Canarias3.0150.253-0.070
Miguel Angel PouCacaolat Granollers3.0600.245-0.078
Miguel Angel LoureiroClesa Ferrol4.3210.239-0.084
Arturo FernándezValladolid4.3810.239-0.084
Manuel De las CasasCaja Canarias5.5130.237-0.086
Félix De la FuenteCaja Álava2.6780.235-0.088
Juan Francisco GarridoLeche Río Breogán4.5020.234-0.089
Josep CargolReal Madrid3.2590.229-0.094
Vicente GilEstudiantes8.1040.225-0.098
Juan Ramón FernándezCacaolat Granollers6.3720.224-0.099
Juan José UrdiainCaja Álava3.9260.222-0.101
Javier GarcíaEstudiantes4.3360.222-0.101
Francisco SoléCaja Canarias3.3070.221-0.102
Carlos HerrerasCaja Bilbao4.6790.219-0.104
Salvador DíezCaja Canarias7.3540.216-0.107
Pablo LasoCaja Álava6.9630.214-0.109
Juan MéndezCaja Canarias2.0050.214-0.109
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza3.8650.213-0.110
Alberto AlocénMagia Huesca4.7090.208-0.115
José Manuel BeiránValladolid2.7980.206-0.117
José PujolrásTDK Manresa3.2500.204-0.119
José Miguel AntúnezEstudiantes2.0490.199-0.124
Enrique RuizReal Madrid2.0720.199-0.124
Javier Alfonso IbáñezOximesa Granada3.5430.196-0.127
Xavier CrespoRon Negrita Joventut3.4460.195-0.128
José Antonio DíazLeche Río Breogán2.3210.188-0.135
Jose Manuel CabezudoCaja Bilbao4.2840.188-0.135
Alberto AbaldeClesa Ferrol3.7850.185-0.138
Antonio TramullasGin MG Sarriá2.1570.185-0.138
Miguel Angel LeteGin MG Sarriá2.5970.185-0.138
José Luis CollinsGin MG Sarriá5.6440.181-0.142
Ignacio SuárezOximesa Granada2.9750.173-0.150
Angel HerederoCacaolat Granollers2.9490.172-0.151
Luis Manuel AlvarezClesa Ferrol5.2890.168-0.155
Ernesto DelgadoClesa Ferrol3.3740.166-0.157
Jesús LlanoCaja Bilbao3.0790.164-0.159
José Antonio AlonsoValladolid4.1990.163-0.160
Jordi CreusTDK Manresa5.8630.162-0.161
Eduardo SabaterMagia Huesca2.3560.137-0.186
Manuel BoschLeche Río Breogán4.3550.129-0.194
Francisco Javier LafuenteCaja Bilbao2.3030.114-0.209
Jordi PuigMagia Huesca2.4280.089-0.234
Luis BlancoTDK Manresa2.2620.077-0.246
Alfredo ArandaCaja Álava0.5510.062-0.261
Iñaki GarayaldeCaja Álava0.7590.053-0.270
Francisco José VelascoClesa Ferrol0.7990.044-0.279
José María AyusoTDK Manresa0.1660.024-0.299

Box score statistics per minute:  At least 10 games and 142 minutes played

PLAYERTEAMGMPPTS/MPDR/MPOR/MPTR/MPAS/MPSTL/MPTOV/MPBLK/MPPF/MPFD/MP
Eddie Lee PhillipsCaja Canarias2810590.8740.1850.0730.2580.0190.0670.1190.0160.0950.000
David RussellEstudiantes259520.7730.0920.0760.1680.0380.0450.0540.0210.0580.000
Rolando FrazerTDK Manresa228700.7690.1440.0670.2100.0060.0380.0340.0310.0720.000
Cándido Antonio SibilioBarcelona288310.7120.0710.0290.1000.0120.0570.0660.0060.0910.000
Otis HowardClesa Ferrol2810320.6950.1860.0930.2790.0100.0330.1000.0140.0710.000
Michael Charles PhillipsGin MG Sarriá2810490.6780.1680.0630.2310.0170.0560.0630.0410.1030.000
Granger Errol HallMagia Huesca289640.6670.1880.1020.2890.0060.0390.0600.0440.1120.000
Charles John AlecksinasClesa Ferrol103580.6450.1820.0560.2370.0200.0310.0700.0060.1090.000
Kenneth Bernard SimpsonBarcelona224250.6380.0940.0520.1460.0240.0870.0820.0260.1530.000
Joseph Gerard KopickiCaja Bilbao2810800.6330.1680.0710.2390.0330.0380.0720.0070.0730.000
Abdul Qadir JeelaniCaja Álava2810140.6320.1580.0560.2140.0360.0230.0760.0240.1060.000
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona277690.6290.0680.0170.0850.0200.0720.0650.0050.0850.000
Darrell Lamar LockhartCaja Bilbao2810620.6270.1820.0600.2420.0120.0210.0390.0280.0860.000
Larry SpicerOximesa Granada2810730.6260.1160.0670.1830.0160.0420.0560.0080.0900.000
Larry Wayne MicheauxCaja Álava2810380.6240.2070.0700.2770.0190.0480.0660.0430.0900.000
José BiriukovReal Madrid288930.6180.0530.0120.0650.0350.0410.0440.0000.1020.000
Larry Michael SpriggsReal Madrid258600.6150.1060.0570.1630.0510.0620.0830.0080.1020.000
Jordi VillacampaRon Negrita Joventut289990.6050.0360.0400.0760.0230.0580.0470.0060.0790.000
Clyde Clauthen MayesTDK Manresa2810380.5990.1540.0670.2220.0060.0210.0680.0190.0910.000
Bradley Alexand BransonReal Madrid2810550.5910.1880.0640.2520.0140.0390.0540.0530.0950.000
John PinoneEstudiantes2811070.5870.1280.0420.1710.0180.0400.0300.0050.0850.000
Michael Edward HarperCaja Canarias2710020.5870.1690.0970.2650.0150.0600.0670.0800.0810.000
Brian Ralph JacksonMagia Huesca197310.5830.0890.0510.1400.0210.0550.0420.0220.0730.000
Angel Manuel SánchezLeche Río Breogán2810220.5820.0500.0300.0800.0140.0430.0530.0000.0690.000
Herminio San EpifanioGin MG Sarriá203110.5820.0420.0350.0770.0100.0190.0930.0030.1060.000
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza288710.5720.0860.0490.1350.0090.0460.0570.0080.1060.000
Willie D. JonesGin MG Sarriá279740.5700.1280.0570.1860.0090.0160.0590.0200.1030.000
José Luis DíazCAI Zaragoza267600.5680.0450.0250.0700.0490.0680.0860.0070.0930.000
Claude Edward RileyCAI Zaragoza2810760.5630.1800.0680.2480.0090.0210.0680.0210.0690.000
Eddie Lee WilkinsValladolid103700.5590.1510.1160.2680.0110.0160.0890.0080.1030.000
José María MargallRon Negrita Joventut278980.5570.0660.0160.0810.0290.0460.0590.0030.0880.000
Rudy WoodsLeche Río Breogán155280.5530.1890.0610.2500.0150.0420.0630.0450.1140.000
Victor Leroy AngerLeche Río Breogán134910.5520.1220.0710.1930.0200.0180.0670.0350.0880.000
Wallace Gordon BryantBarcelona247310.5500.2040.0620.2650.0110.0530.0620.0290.0830.000
Samuel PuenteValladolid278760.5490.0390.0100.0490.0100.0210.0450.0010.0670.000
Arthur Gene HouseyLeche Río Breogán2710600.5490.1970.0630.2600.0160.0150.0710.0250.0710.000
Reginald JohnsonRon Negrita Joventut2810150.5380.1630.0800.2420.0050.0240.0640.0310.0990.000
Raúl CapabloCAI Zaragoza162220.5320.0360.0270.0630.0230.0500.0590.0180.1130.000
Wayne RobinsonCacaolat Granollers279460.5260.1660.0560.2220.0300.0680.0760.0430.0940.000
Paul Wendell AlexisValladolid186310.5200.1510.0480.1980.0130.0350.0710.0380.1000.000
Michael SchultzRon Negrita Joventut269070.5060.1910.0930.2830.0030.0340.0500.0120.1000.000
Joan CreusCacaolat Granollers2810490.4920.0440.0130.0570.0390.0690.0430.0000.0510.000
Craig DykemaCacaolat Granollers278610.4900.0620.0240.0860.0270.0490.0500.0100.1010.000
Andrés JiménezBarcelona287880.4900.1230.0670.1900.0110.0600.0670.0270.1210.000
Xabier Jon DavalilloCaja Bilbao235190.4860.0710.0290.1000.0270.0560.0710.0060.1180.000
Germán GonzálezCaja Canarias289550.4720.0320.0100.0430.0410.0620.0760.0000.1060.000
Juan Carlos LópezMagia Huesca173910.4710.0260.0130.0380.0050.0410.0510.0000.0790.000
Esteban Dale TrumboBarcelona234940.4660.1940.0870.2810.0020.0300.0710.0040.0990.000
Juan Manuel LópezReal Madrid215770.4590.0570.0190.0760.0490.0620.0640.0020.0590.000
Manuel Angel AllerClesa Ferrol258040.4550.0320.0100.0420.0290.0620.0610.0040.1080.000
Joaquín SalvoValladolid288990.4520.0340.0140.0490.0380.0470.0490.0000.1090.000
Joseph Edward CooperOximesa Granada2710440.4430.1510.1010.2520.0040.0230.0490.0690.0740.000
Joan PagésMagia Huesca279310.4370.1340.0770.2120.0060.0310.0740.0060.0720.000
Floyd Dean AllenValladolid2810730.4370.2260.1030.3280.0060.0150.0360.0270.0860.000
Javier MendiburuCacaolat Granollers256250.4340.0740.0210.0940.0270.0960.0830.0100.1230.000
José Gabriel AlvarezOximesa Granada288840.4280.0280.0230.0510.0150.0590.0530.0050.0670.000
José Antonio QuerejetaCaja Álava289650.4250.0690.0200.0890.0220.0300.0360.0000.0550.000
Alfonso Del CorralReal Madrid223220.4100.0560.0220.0780.0560.0470.0810.0000.1240.000
Eugene McDowellCAI Zaragoza2810880.4080.1550.0690.2240.0220.0320.0610.0310.0510.000
Carlos MontesEstudiantes276800.4060.0790.0120.0910.0280.0650.0620.0210.1130.000
Jordi FreixanetGin MG Sarriá287010.3990.0800.0170.0970.0210.0310.0370.0190.0880.000
Matt Preston WhiteCacaolat Granollers244220.3980.2090.0950.3030.0240.0570.1070.0380.1850.000
Alberto OrtegaCaja Álava245900.3850.0560.0270.0830.0120.0510.0340.0020.0810.000
Julián OrtizBarcelona141540.3830.0970.0580.1560.0000.0840.0580.0060.1360.000
José PalaciosTDK Manresa288360.3820.0600.0240.0840.0200.0600.0530.0040.1100.000
José Manuel BeiránValladolid253400.3790.0500.0180.0680.0090.0150.0530.0030.0880.000
Emilio NicolauMagia Huesca253980.3790.0700.0450.1160.0050.0400.0480.0050.0980.000
Antonio LlorenteCaja Bilbao266240.3770.0500.0190.0690.0400.0560.0400.0000.0880.000
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroOximesa Granada287860.3770.0390.0390.0790.0290.0560.0730.0030.0830.000
José Luis LlorenteCAI Zaragoza288260.3740.0330.0130.0460.0750.0650.0690.0040.0650.000
José PujolrásTDK Manresa213340.3680.0570.0450.1020.0060.0240.0570.0060.1200.000
Javier HerranzTDK Manresa233140.3630.0960.0570.1530.0000.0250.0610.0220.1400.000
Jorge Alberto MoralesLeche Río Breogán256430.3620.0810.0250.1060.0310.0370.0560.0030.1230.000
Richard Anicet LavodramaClesa Ferrol114090.3590.1540.0610.2150.0440.0460.0540.0390.0880.000
Manel BoschGin MG Sarriá172400.3580.1040.0420.1460.0210.0330.0460.0040.1210.000
Carmelo CabreraCaja Canarias273300.3580.0240.0090.0330.1450.1390.1090.0000.1330.000
Vicente GilEstudiantes279740.3570.0340.0120.0460.0790.0490.0770.0000.1000.000
Miguel Angel LoureiroClesa Ferrol223980.3540.0180.0100.0280.0100.0680.0380.0000.1230.000
Javier GarcíaEstudiantes275270.3490.0830.0080.0910.0230.0590.0420.0000.1390.000
Arturo FernándezValladolid254590.3460.0460.0020.0480.0110.0480.0480.0000.0960.000
José Antonio MonteroRon Negrita Joventut286770.3460.0490.0120.0610.0220.0770.0560.0040.1170.000
Pablo LasoCaja Álava289090.3380.0440.0170.0610.0810.0640.0970.0000.1020.000
Juan Antonio CorbalánReal Madrid266940.3370.0650.0140.0790.0490.0400.0530.0000.0810.000
Miguel Angel PouCacaolat Granollers253120.3370.0800.0510.1310.0060.0640.0830.0130.1730.000
Ion Imanol RementeríaEstudiantes234150.3330.1300.0530.1830.0050.0460.0410.0050.1640.000
Juan Ramón FernándezCacaolat Granollers287970.3290.0550.0140.0690.0140.0430.0300.0150.0840.000
Albert IllaGin MG Sarriá289830.3290.0300.0080.0380.0590.0520.0690.0000.0500.000
Francisco SoléCaja Canarias223290.3280.0640.0300.0940.0060.0360.0400.0030.0910.000
José Miguel AntúnezEstudiantes161650.3270.0180.0120.0300.0480.0670.0910.0060.1210.000
Juan MéndezCaja Canarias191780.3260.0450.0390.0840.0220.0620.0620.0110.1070.000
Félix De la FuenteCaja Álava161820.3240.0820.0880.1700.0000.0160.0490.0000.1810.000
Enrique RuizReal Madrid141460.3220.0820.0270.1100.0820.1030.1440.0000.1230.000
Rafael JofresaRon Negrita Joventut274820.3220.0390.0080.0480.0150.0750.0440.0020.0830.000
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes287460.3200.1020.0780.1800.0040.0390.0240.0070.0990.000
Alberto AbaldeClesa Ferrol265310.3200.0640.0300.0940.0040.0320.0660.0000.1390.000
Luis Miguel AlvarezOximesa Granada289340.3200.0500.0160.0660.0210.1000.0470.0030.0630.000
Carlos HerrerasCaja Bilbao285990.3160.0480.0130.0620.0100.0480.0530.0020.0680.000
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona287040.3110.0440.0040.0480.0370.0780.0610.0000.1260.000
Angel HerederoCacaolat Granollers284790.3070.0400.0210.0610.0210.0400.0630.0020.1360.000
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza264720.3050.0300.0060.0360.0190.0640.0440.0040.1120.000
Fernando RomayReal Madrid287920.3040.1920.0640.2560.0100.0350.0400.1040.1550.000
Alberto AlocénMagia Huesca276120.3020.0390.0100.0490.0050.0470.0470.0000.1060.000
Joaquín CostaBarcelona254860.3000.0210.0060.0270.0390.1260.0580.0020.1320.000
Ignacio SuárezOximesa Granada233950.2960.0380.0080.0460.0330.0760.0380.0000.1240.000
Manuel De las CasasCaja Canarias276280.2950.0490.0180.0670.0080.0290.0410.0100.0730.000
Jose Manuel CabezudoCaja Bilbao276160.2870.0540.0290.0830.0160.0290.0700.0080.1220.000
Ernesto DelgadoClesa Ferrol265290.2840.0620.0040.0660.0230.0060.0320.0000.1000.000
Xavier CrespoRon Negrita Joventut284950.2810.0870.0420.1290.0040.0530.0670.0200.1310.000
Jesús LlanoCaja Bilbao254690.2790.0430.0380.0810.0090.0210.0470.0020.1490.000
Antonio SacedoLeche Río Breogán182360.2750.0760.0640.1400.0080.0470.0380.0080.1360.000
José Antonio DíazLeche Río Breogán151850.2650.0380.0000.0380.0160.0590.0430.0000.1460.000
Eduardo SabaterMagia Huesca284810.2640.0330.0000.0330.0580.0540.0730.0000.1250.000
Francisco Javie ZapataCAI Zaragoza223050.2520.0560.0720.1280.0100.0520.0360.0430.0980.000
Miguel Angel LeteGin MG Sarriá212950.2470.0850.0310.1150.0240.0370.0340.0030.1390.000
Juan Matías MarreroCaja Canarias161910.2460.1200.0630.1830.0000.0630.0470.0000.1520.000
Jordi CreusTDK Manresa2810120.2410.0360.0030.0390.0100.0360.0390.0010.0600.000
Antonio TramullasGin MG Sarriá141630.2390.0180.0000.0180.0430.0310.0250.0000.1780.000
Josep CargolReal Madrid121710.2340.1460.0410.1870.0060.0290.0640.0120.1350.000
Francisco Javier LafuenteCaja Bilbao255050.2260.0550.0080.0630.0400.0480.0750.0040.1050.000
José Luis CollinsGin MG Sarriá268100.2230.0590.0160.0750.0140.0420.0410.0050.0910.000
Javier Alfonso IbáñezOximesa Granada193440.2210.1020.0520.1540.0090.0320.0440.0030.0730.000
Luis BlancoTDK Manresa288240.2200.0450.0060.0510.0220.0280.0610.0010.0830.000
Juan Francisco GarridoLeche Río Breogán224230.2150.0610.0570.1180.0070.0450.0400.0090.1210.000
Manuel BoschLeche Río Breogán289490.2010.0340.0120.0450.0310.0330.0350.0010.0760.000
Juan José UrdiainCaja Álava274770.1890.0900.0630.1530.0080.0500.0420.0080.1510.000
Salvador DíezCaja Canarias289530.1830.0560.0090.0650.0810.0890.0570.0000.0830.000
José María AyusoTDK Manresa211470.1770.0270.0000.0270.0070.0140.0680.0000.1500.000
José Antonio AlonsoValladolid276950.1680.0430.0130.0560.0320.0680.0300.0000.0990.000
Luis Manuel AlvarezClesa Ferrol288810.1680.0560.0090.0650.0670.0750.0650.0020.1030.000
Francisco José VelascoClesa Ferrol112020.1440.0350.0050.0400.0250.0640.0790.0000.1440.000
Jordi PuigMagia Huesca287600.1280.0710.0210.0920.0220.0410.0380.0070.0960.000
Alfredo ArandaCaja Álava242150.1070.0330.0280.0600.0140.0740.0880.0000.1630.000
Iñaki GarayaldeCaja Álava162280.0920.0530.0090.0610.0440.0530.0440.0000.1400.000

Shooting: At least 50 shots attempted to appear in each category (and at least 10 games and 142 minutes played)

PLAYERTEAM1P%+/- Error
Craig DykemaCacaolat Granollers89.1%4.6%
Albert IllaGin MG Sarriá87.4%2.5%
Clyde Clauthen MayesTDK Manresa83.9%2.0%
Brian Ralph JacksonMagia Huesca83.8%4.3%
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona83.6%5.9%
Darrell Lamar LockhartCaja Bilbao83.5%2.3%
Bradley Alexand BransonReal Madrid83.2%0.0%
José Luis LlorenteCAI Zaragoza83.1%4.0%
José BiriukovReal Madrid82.9%0.0%
Angel Manuel SánchezLeche Río Breogán82.1%0.0%
Germán GonzálezCaja Canarias81.1%0.0%
Abdul Qadir JeelaniCaja Álava80.7%0.0%
Joan CreusCacaolat Granollers80.6%0.0%
Juan Antonio CorbalánReal Madrid80.4%7.7%
Samuel PuenteValladolid80.0%0.0%
Larry SpicerOximesa Granada80.0%0.0%
José Antonio MonteroRon Negrita Joventut80.0%7.2%
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroOximesa Granada79.7%6.6%
Wayne RobinsonCacaolat Granollers79.6%1.1%
Carmelo CabreraCaja Canarias78.8%7.8%
José Luis DíazCAI Zaragoza78.7%2.0%
Javier MendiburuCacaolat Granollers78.4%4.8%
Joseph Gerard KopickiCaja Bilbao77.8%0.0%
Luis Miguel AlvarezOximesa Granada77.8%5.1%
Claude Edward RileyCAI Zaragoza77.2%4.3%
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona77.2%4.3%
John PinoneEstudiantes76.8%0.0%
David RussellEstudiantes76.8%0.0%
Reginald JohnsonRon Negrita Joventut76.3%0.0%
Granger Errol HallMagia Huesca76.2%0.0%
Pablo LasoCaja Álava75.8%6.6%
Antonio LlorenteCaja Bilbao75.8%6.1%
Larry Michael SpriggsReal Madrid75.7%0.0%
Jordi VillacampaRon Negrita Joventut75.6%0.0%
Cándido Antonio SibilioBarcelona75.5%8.0%
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza73.6%0.0%
Eddie Lee PhillipsCaja Canarias72.8%0.0%
Herminio San EpifanioGin MG Sarriá72.5%8.7%
Esteban Dale TrumboBarcelona72.2%5.5%
Wallace Gordon BryantBarcelona71.9%3.1%
Arthur Gene HouseyLeche Río Breogán71.7%0.0%
José Gabriel AlvarezOximesa Granada71.6%5.3%
Willie D. JonesGin MG Sarriá71.1%1.6%
Joaquín SalvoValladolid70.9%0.0%
Floyd Dean AllenValladolid70.5%4.8%
Fernando RomayReal Madrid70.3%6.8%
Otis HowardClesa Ferrol70.3%0.0%
Michael Charles PhillipsGin MG Sarriá70.2%0.0%
Michael SchultzRon Negrita Joventut69.9%2.5%
Larry Wayne MicheauxCaja Álava69.7%0.0%
Xabier Jon DavalilloCaja Bilbao69.1%8.3%
José María MargallRon Negrita Joventut68.9%5.4%
Angel HerederoCacaolat Granollers68.9%7.3%
Joan PagésMagia Huesca67.7%1.9%
Andrés JiménezBarcelona66.7%2.5%
Michael Edward HarperCaja Canarias65.3%0.0%
Vicente GilEstudiantes65.2%3.3%
Ignacio SuárezOximesa Granada64.7%9.3%
Manuel Angel AllerClesa Ferrol63.8%6.4%
José PalaciosTDK Manresa62.8%3.8%
Carlos MontesEstudiantes62.4%4.0%
Paul Wendell AlexisValladolid62.1%2.2%
Joseph Edward CooperOximesa Granada58.8%0.0%
Eddie Lee WilkinsValladolid56.9%8.3%
Salvador DíezCaja Canarias56.9%9.6%
Eugene McDowellCAI Zaragoza56.2%3.4%
Rudy WoodsLeche Río Breogán54.2%8.2%
Rolando FrazerTDK Manresa52.9%0.0%
Victor Leroy AngerLeche Río Breogán50.6%4.8%
PLAYERTEAM2P%+/- Error
Floyd Dean AllenValladolid70.9%0.0%
Raúl CapabloCAI Zaragoza69.1%8.3%
Javier HerranzTDK Manresa68.9%5.4%
Larry Wayne MicheauxCaja Álava68.1%0.0%
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona67.5%4.6%
Rafael JofresaRon Negrita Joventut66.7%5.8%
Cándido Antonio SibilioBarcelona66.4%0.0%
Otis HowardClesa Ferrol65.9%0.0%
Antonio LlorenteCaja Bilbao65.6%0.0%
Salvador DíezCaja Canarias64.4%0.0%
José BiriukovReal Madrid64.1%0.0%
Michael Charles PhillipsGin MG Sarriá64.0%0.0%
Juan Manuel LópezReal Madrid63.8%0.0%
José Luis LlorenteCAI Zaragoza63.6%0.0%
Arthur Gene HouseyLeche Río Breogán63.4%0.0%
Clyde Clauthen MayesTDK Manresa63.4%0.0%
Claude Edward RileyCAI Zaragoza63.2%0.0%
Darrell Lamar LockhartCaja Bilbao63.2%0.0%
Reginald JohnsonRon Negrita Joventut63.2%0.0%
Abdul Qadir JeelaniCaja Álava63.1%0.0%
Carlos MontesEstudiantes63.1%0.0%
Esteban Dale TrumboBarcelona63.1%0.0%
Ion Imanol RementeríaEstudiantes63.1%0.0%
Rolando FrazerTDK Manresa63.0%0.0%
José María MargallRon Negrita Joventut62.9%0.0%
Miguel Angel LoureiroClesa Ferrol62.7%6.7%
Herminio San EpifanioGin MG Sarriá62.3%0.0%
Xabier Jon DavalilloCaja Bilbao61.7%0.0%
Fernando RomayReal Madrid61.6%0.0%
Albert IllaGin MG Sarriá61.6%0.0%
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona61.5%0.0%
Joseph Gerard KopickiCaja Bilbao61.4%0.0%
Andrés JiménezBarcelona61.4%0.0%
Juan Francisco GarridoLeche Río Breogán60.9%7.2%
David RussellEstudiantes60.9%0.0%
Eddie Lee PhillipsCaja Canarias60.9%0.0%
Eddie Lee WilkinsValladolid60.4%0.0%
Michael Edward HarperCaja Canarias59.9%0.0%
Jordi VillacampaRon Negrita Joventut59.9%0.0%
Joseph Edward CooperOximesa Granada59.5%0.0%
Juan Antonio CorbalánReal Madrid59.3%0.0%
Larry Michael SpriggsReal Madrid59.3%0.0%
Granger Errol HallMagia Huesca59.3%0.0%
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza59.0%0.0%
Bradley Alexand BransonReal Madrid58.9%0.0%
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza58.8%6.7%
Manuel Angel AllerClesa Ferrol58.8%0.0%
Germán GonzálezCaja Canarias58.7%0.0%
Manuel De las CasasCaja Canarias58.6%0.0%
Samuel PuenteValladolid58.5%0.0%
Wallace Gordon BryantBarcelona58.3%0.0%
José Antonio MonteroRon Negrita Joventut58.2%0.0%
Brian Ralph JacksonMagia Huesca58.1%0.0%
José Luis CollinsGin MG Sarriá58.1%0.0%
Jorge Alberto MoralesLeche Río Breogán58.0%0.0%
Alfonso Del CorralReal Madrid57.7%6.2%
Joaquín CostaBarcelona57.6%8.1%
Michael SchultzRon Negrita Joventut57.6%0.0%
Carmelo CabreraCaja Canarias57.4%9.0%
José Luis DíazCAI Zaragoza57.3%0.0%
Eduardo SabaterMagia Huesca56.9%9.6%
Victor Leroy AngerLeche Río Breogán56.5%0.0%
Manel BoschGin MG Sarriá56.3%7.4%
Wayne RobinsonCacaolat Granollers56.1%0.0%
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroOximesa Granada56.0%0.0%
Rudy WoodsLeche Río Breogán55.8%0.0%
Charles John AlecksinasClesa Ferrol55.4%0.0%
Richard Anicet LavodramaClesa Ferrol55.2%0.0%
Matt Preston WhiteCacaolat Granollers55.0%0.0%
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes55.0%0.0%
Juan Carlos LópezMagia Huesca54.8%6.0%
Carlos HerrerasCaja Bilbao54.7%0.0%
José PalaciosTDK Manresa54.6%0.0%
José Gabriel AlvarezOximesa Granada54.6%0.0%
Juan José UrdiainCaja Álava54.5%5.4%
Eugene McDowellCAI Zaragoza54.5%0.0%
Joaquín SalvoValladolid54.3%0.0%
Joan PagésMagia Huesca54.3%0.0%
Paul Wendell AlexisValladolid54.2%0.0%
Kenneth Bernard SimpsonBarcelona53.5%0.0%
Craig DykemaCacaolat Granollers53.5%0.0%
Joan CreusCacaolat Granollers53.0%0.0%
Willie D. JonesGin MG Sarriá52.5%0.0%
Alberto OrtegaCaja Álava52.5%0.0%
Emilio NicolauMagia Huesca51.6%3.1%
Alberto AlocénMagia Huesca51.5%0.0%
José Antonio QuerejetaCaja Álava51.5%0.0%
John PinoneEstudiantes51.0%0.0%
Jose Manuel CabezudoCaja Bilbao51.0%0.0%
Larry SpicerOximesa Granada50.8%0.0%
Angel Manuel SánchezLeche Río Breogán50.4%0.0%
Vicente GilEstudiantes50.3%0.0%
Francisco SoléCaja Canarias50.0%6.8%
Alberto AbaldeClesa Ferrol50.0%0.0%
Xavier CrespoRon Negrita Joventut50.0%0.0%
Jordi CreusTDK Manresa49.2%0.0%
Miguel Angel LeteGin MG Sarriá49.1%9.3%
Javier GarcíaEstudiantes48.8%4.6%
Jordi FreixanetGin MG Sarriá48.8%0.0%
Ernesto DelgadoClesa Ferrol47.7%4.0%
Arturo FernándezValladolid47.6%0.0%
Angel HerederoCacaolat Granollers47.4%2.3%
Miguel Angel PouCacaolat Granollers47.1%4.1%
Jesús LlanoCaja Bilbao46.4%0.0%
Javier MendiburuCacaolat Granollers45.6%0.0%
José Antonio AlonsoValladolid45.3%2.3%
Francisco Javier LafuenteCaja Bilbao44.7%2.5%
José PujolrásTDK Manresa44.4%1.0%
Javier Alfonso IbáñezOximesa Granada44.2%5.4%
Juan Ramón FernándezCacaolat Granollers43.9%0.0%
Francisco Javie ZapataCAI Zaragoza43.6%5.2%
Luis Miguel AlvarezOximesa Granada42.2%0.0%
Pablo LasoCaja Álava41.2%0.0%
José Manuel BeiránValladolid40.0%4.8%
Luis BlancoTDK Manresa39.2%1.7%
Jordi PuigMagia Huesca35.7%6.2%
PLAYERTEAM3P%+/- Error
Cándido Antonio SibilioBarcelona50.6%0.0%
Joan CreusCacaolat Granollers47.9%6.3%
Luis Miguel AlvarezOximesa Granada46.9%2.0%
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona46.2%0.0%
José BiriukovReal Madrid44.6%0.0%
Jordi CreusTDK Manresa44.6%4.4%
Jorge Alberto MoralesLeche Río Breogán44.4%4.7%
José Luis DíazCAI Zaragoza43.2%3.6%
Manuel Angel AllerClesa Ferrol43.0%5.0%
Pablo LasoCaja Álava41.4%0.0%
Jordi FreixanetGin MG Sarriá40.4%0.0%
Angel Manuel SánchezLeche Río Breogán40.0%0.0%
Jordi VillacampaRon Negrita Joventut40.0%0.0%
Luis Manuel AlvarezClesa Ferrol39.4%6.2%
Germán GonzálezCaja Canarias39.4%1.0%
Manuel BoschLeche Río Breogán37.7%0.0%
Joseph Gerard KopickiCaja Bilbao37.7%6.4%
Larry SpicerOximesa Granada37.5%4.8%
José María MargallRon Negrita Joventut37.1%0.0%
José Gabriel AlvarezOximesa Granada37.0%0.0%
Juan Ramón FernándezCacaolat Granollers36.6%0.0%
Javier GarcíaEstudiantes35.3%4.0%
Samuel PuenteValladolid34.9%0.0%
Vicente GilEstudiantes34.6%0.0%
Albert IllaGin MG Sarriá33.0%2.3%
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza32.0%9.2%
Luis BlancoTDK Manresa31.6%1.3%
Eddie Lee PhillipsCaja Canarias30.4%0.0%
Juan Carlos LópezMagia Huesca29.3%4.2%
Craig DykemaCacaolat Granollers28.8%6.4%
Ignacio SuárezOximesa Granada28.6%7.9%
Eduardo SabaterMagia Huesca28.3%7.3%
Miguel Angel LoureiroClesa Ferrol27.5%8.7%
Kenneth Bernard SimpsonBarcelona27.3%6.3%
PLAYERTEAMFG%+/- Error
Floyd Dean AllenValladolid70.9%0.0%
Larry Wayne MicheauxCaja Álava68.1%0.0%
Javier HerranzTDK Manresa68.0%5.3%
Raúl CapabloCAI Zaragoza64.4%5.7%
Otis HowardClesa Ferrol64.3%0.0%
Michael Charles PhillipsGin MG Sarriá63.8%0.0%
Arthur Gene HouseyLeche Río Breogán63.4%0.0%
Ion Imanol RementeríaEstudiantes63.1%0.0%
Clyde Clauthen MayesTDK Manresa62.8%0.0%
Esteban Dale TrumboBarcelona62.7%0.0%
Reginald JohnsonRon Negrita Joventut62.6%0.0%
Rolando FrazerTDK Manresa61.9%0.0%
Abdul Qadir JeelaniCaja Álava61.9%0.0%
Darrell Lamar LockhartCaja Bilbao61.8%0.0%
Claude Edward RileyCAI Zaragoza61.7%0.0%
Fernando RomayReal Madrid61.3%0.0%
Juan Francisco GarridoLeche Río Breogán60.9%7.2%
Andrés JiménezBarcelona60.9%0.0%
Eddie Lee WilkinsValladolid60.4%0.0%
Antonio LlorenteCaja Bilbao60.1%0.0%
José Luis LlorenteCAI Zaragoza60.1%0.0%
David RussellEstudiantes60.0%0.0%
Cándido Antonio SibilioBarcelona59.3%0.0%
Joseph Edward CooperOximesa Granada59.3%0.0%
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona59.2%0.0%
Xabier Jon DavalilloCaja Bilbao59.2%0.0%
Granger Errol HallMagia Huesca59.1%0.0%
Bradley Alexand BransonReal Madrid59.0%0.0%
Wallace Gordon BryantBarcelona58.1%0.0%
José BiriukovReal Madrid57.8%0.0%
Brian Ralph JacksonMagia Huesca57.8%0.0%
Manuel De las CasasCaja Canarias57.7%0.0%
Joseph Gerard KopickiCaja Bilbao57.6%0.0%
Michael SchultzRon Negrita Joventut57.4%0.0%
Larry Michael SpriggsReal Madrid57.0%0.0%
Juan Antonio CorbalánReal Madrid57.0%0.0%
Michael Edward HarperCaja Canarias56.9%0.0%
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza56.4%0.0%
Eddie Lee PhillipsCaja Canarias56.4%0.0%
Manel BoschGin MG Sarriá56.3%7.4%
Salvador DíezCaja Canarias56.0%0.0%
Rudy WoodsLeche Río Breogán55.8%0.0%
Juan Manuel LópezReal Madrid55.6%0.0%
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona55.4%0.0%
Wayne RobinsonCacaolat Granollers55.3%0.0%
José Antonio MonteroRon Negrita Joventut55.1%0.0%
Carlos MontesEstudiantes55.0%0.0%
Matt Preston WhiteCacaolat Granollers55.0%0.0%
José Luis CollinsGin MG Sarriá54.9%0.0%
Charles John AlecksinasClesa Ferrol54.8%0.0%
Rafael JofresaRon Negrita Joventut54.8%0.0%
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes54.7%0.0%
Richard Anicet LavodramaClesa Ferrol54.7%0.0%
Herminio San EpifanioGin MG Sarriá54.7%0.0%
Juan José UrdiainCaja Álava54.5%5.4%
Victor Leroy AngerLeche Río Breogán54.3%0.0%
Joan PagésMagia Huesca54.3%0.0%
Manuel Angel AllerClesa Ferrol54.1%0.0%
Paul Wendell AlexisValladolid54.1%0.0%
Jordi VillacampaRon Negrita Joventut53.9%0.0%
José María MargallRon Negrita Joventut53.8%0.0%
Eugene McDowellCAI Zaragoza53.4%0.0%
José Luis DíazCAI Zaragoza53.2%0.0%
Alfonso Del CorralReal Madrid52.7%2.7%
Germán GonzálezCaja Canarias52.4%0.0%
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroOximesa Granada52.4%0.0%
Joaquín SalvoValladolid52.1%0.0%
Joan CreusCacaolat Granollers52.0%0.0%
Joaquín CostaBarcelona52.0%1.4%
Jorge Alberto MoralesLeche Río Breogán51.9%0.0%
Willie D. JonesGin MG Sarriá51.8%0.0%
José PalaciosTDK Manresa51.7%0.0%
Carlos HerrerasCaja Bilbao51.5%0.0%
José Antonio QuerejetaCaja Álava51.4%0.0%
Samuel PuenteValladolid51.3%0.0%
Alberto AlocénMagia Huesca51.0%0.0%
John PinoneEstudiantes50.6%0.0%
Arturo FernándezValladolid50.4%0.0%
Jose Manuel CabezudoCaja Bilbao50.0%0.0%
Alberto OrtegaCaja Álava49.5%0.0%
Carmelo CabreraCaja Canarias49.3%6.0%
Albert IllaGin MG Sarriá49.3%0.0%
Larry SpicerOximesa Granada48.9%0.0%
Craig DykemaCacaolat Granollers48.9%0.0%
José Gabriel AlvarezOximesa Granada48.6%0.0%
Emilio NicolauMagia Huesca48.4%0.0%
Alberto AbaldeClesa Ferrol47.5%0.0%
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza47.5%0.0%
Miguel Angel LoureiroClesa Ferrol47.5%0.0%
Jordi CreusTDK Manresa47.3%0.0%
Jesús LlanoCaja Bilbao46.5%0.0%
Miguel Angel LeteGin MG Sarriá46.3%6.9%
Kenneth Bernard SimpsonBarcelona46.2%0.0%
Angel Manuel SánchezLeche Río Breogán46.0%0.0%
Miguel Angel PouCacaolat Granollers46.0%3.8%
José Antonio AlonsoValladolid45.3%2.3%
Ernesto DelgadoClesa Ferrol45.2%0.0%
Jordi FreixanetGin MG Sarriá44.8%0.0%
Luis Manuel AlvarezClesa Ferrol44.6%0.0%
Vicente GilEstudiantes44.6%0.0%
Javier MendiburuCacaolat Granollers44.4%0.0%
Luis Miguel AlvarezOximesa Granada44.2%0.0%
Javier Alfonso IbáñezOximesa Granada44.2%5.4%
Francisco Javie ZapataCAI Zaragoza43.8%4.9%
Xavier CrespoRon Negrita Joventut43.7%0.0%
Angel HerederoCacaolat Granollers43.5%0.0%
Francisco SoléCaja Canarias43.2%2.2%
Javier GarcíaEstudiantes41.9%0.0%
José Manuel BeiránValladolid41.7%0.0%
Eduardo SabaterMagia Huesca41.4%0.0%
Pablo LasoCaja Álava41.3%0.0%
Juan Carlos LópezMagia Huesca41.3%0.0%
Juan Ramón FernándezCacaolat Granollers40.6%0.0%
Francisco Javier LafuenteCaja Bilbao40.5%0.0%
José PujolrásTDK Manresa39.8%0.0%
Manuel BoschLeche Río Breogán36.7%0.0%
Luis BlancoTDK Manresa35.4%0.0%
Ignacio SuárezOximesa Granada33.7%0.0%
Jordi PuigMagia Huesca30.9%0.0%