ACB 1987/88


Player Total Contribution: At least 10 games and 142 minutes played

ACB1988
PlayersTeamePTC/GePTC/MPLPI
Fernando MartínReal Madrid20.2270.7160.430
Bradley Alexand BransonReal Madrid21.7500.7020.416
Larry Wayne MicheauxTaugrés Vitoria25.8410.6880.402
Eddie Lee PhillipsCaja Canarias24.7430.6850.399
Kenneth Bernard SimpsonTDK Manresa24.4350.6810.395
Granger Errol HallMagia Huesca23.2390.6680.382
Audie James NorrisBarcelona14.6190.6680.382
Joseph Gerard KopickiCaja Bilbao25.9030.6500.364
Rory Wilbur WhiteBancobao Villalba23.8300.6280.342
Adrian Francis BranchCaja Ronda21.3280.6270.341
Esteban Dale TrumboBarcelona13.9340.6270.341
Michael Charles PhillipsValladolid22.7990.6260.340
Daniel HartshorneOximesa Granada24.2670.6120.326
Brian Ralph JacksonMagia Huesca23.0040.6070.321
David RussellEstudiantes23.1800.5990.313
Reginald JohnsonRAM Joventut20.4730.5840.298
Winfred Martin KingBancobao Villalba20.2770.5720.286
Darrell Lamar LockhartCaja Bilbao21.0480.5620.276
Joe C. MeriweatherRAM Joventut17.3560.5530.267
Rickie WinslowCaja Canarias20.9320.5520.266
Wayne RobinsonCacaolat Granollers20.5210.5470.261
David LawrenceTaugrés Vitoria18.8780.5350.249
Andrés JiménezBarcelona14.4470.5300.244
Joseph Edward CooperOximesa Granada20.7050.5260.240
Jordi VillacampaRAM Joventut16.5320.5260.240
Lemone LampleyCAI Zaragoza19.3640.5240.238
Michael Edward HarperCaja Canarias18.2710.5220.236
Ferran MartínezBarcelona7.1270.5190.233
Joe Nathan WardCacaolat Granollers15.3590.5140.228
Michael Wayne YoungValladolid19.3520.5110.225
Kenneth Allen PerryCaja Canarias18.5330.5040.218
Paul Wendell AlexisReal Madrid16.0750.4960.210
Antonio MartínReal Madrid11.7940.4950.209
Juan Manuel LópezReal Madrid10.7670.4860.200
José Rafael OrtizCAI Zaragoza16.3210.4820.196
Jack Kevin HaleyEspañol15.4880.4670.181
Mario Alberto ButlerEspañol17.2660.4540.168
Arthur Gene HouseyTDK Manresa17.1960.4540.168
Gary Dean PlummerCaja Ronda15.3610.4370.151
Fernando RomayReal Madrid8.5300.4350.149
José BiriukovReal Madrid10.7780.4320.146
John PinoneEstudiantes15.7110.4300.144
Joan CreusCacaolat Granollers16.6010.4230.137
José Luis DíazCAI Zaragoza13.4920.4230.137
Cándido Antonio SibilioBarcelona10.9110.4210.135
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona11.3800.4200.134
Julián OrtizTDK Manresa10.8790.4170.131
Eugene McDowellBarcelona12.5810.4130.127
Germán GonzálezCaja Canarias14.3630.4070.121
Manel BoschEspañol9.4330.4070.121
Alfonso Del CorralReal Madrid7.4530.3980.112
Francisco Javie ZapataCAI Zaragoza9.0010.3960.110
Xabier Jon DavalilloCaja Bilbao13.3270.3950.109
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza9.7450.3780.092
Santi AbadEspañol8.9700.3770.091
José Antonio MonteroRAM Joventut8.9240.3650.079
José María MargallRAM Joventut10.8490.3630.077
Alberto OrtegaTaugrés Vitoria12.2470.3610.075
Josep CargolReal Madrid3.6130.3590.073
Javier MendiburuCacaolat Granollers9.8930.3570.071
Matt Preston WhiteCacaolat Granollers7.9420.3530.067
Carlos MontesEstudiantes9.0680.3510.065
Joan PagésMagia Huesca11.9880.3510.065
Rafael VecinaCaja Ronda10.9520.3350.049
Rafael JofresaRAM Joventut10.7710.3340.048
Félix De la FuenteTaugrés Vitoria3.5200.3110.025
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroOximesa Granada10.3900.3060.020
Samuel PuenteValladolid4.1060.3010.015
Francisco SoléCaja Bilbao3.8600.2990.013
Juan Carlos BarrosBancobao Villalba7.3250.2970.011
Jordi FreixanetEspañol9.1580.2860.000
Juan Antonio CorbalánReal Madrid6.0320.2860.000
Antón SolerMagia Huesca3.4500.2860.000
Albert IllaEspañol9.6090.284-0.002
Jesús LlanoCaja Bilbao3.2010.279-0.007
Juan Domingo De la CruzValladolid9.2920.276-0.010
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona8.4480.276-0.010
Manuel De las CasasCaja Canarias5.6270.275-0.011
Emilio NicolauMagia Huesca2.7500.272-0.014
Jordi PardoRAM Joventut3.5490.271-0.015
José Gabriel AlvarezOximesa Granada9.3460.269-0.017
José Luis LlorenteReal Madrid5.6790.268-0.018
Carlos Francisc RufRAM Joventut2.9700.267-0.019
Luis Miguel AlvarezOximesa Granada8.5200.264-0.022
Vicente GilEstudiantes7.6840.263-0.023
Javier GorroñoBancobao Villalba5.1250.263-0.023
Xavier CrespoRAM Joventut5.7330.259-0.027
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza9.3110.258-0.028
Carlos PérezTDK Manresa4.1950.252-0.034
Miguel Angel AbarcaCaja Ronda5.7500.250-0.036
Federico RamiroTaugrés Vitoria6.5810.247-0.039
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes7.6480.247-0.039
Juan Antonio MoralesRAM Joventut4.5570.246-0.040
Salvador DíezCaja Canarias8.6830.245-0.041
Eric BartoloméTDK Manresa3.2160.241-0.045
José Miguel AntúnezEstudiantes5.2280.234-0.052
Javier GarcíaEstudiantes5.4010.231-0.055
Raúl CapabloCAI Zaragoza2.9530.230-0.056
Jordi CreusTDK Manresa6.4280.225-0.061
Rafael RullánBancobao Villalba4.5360.219-0.067
Carmelo CabreraCaja Canarias2.3920.218-0.068
Pablo LasoTaugrés Vitoria4.8850.216-0.070
Angel HerederoCacaolat Granollers4.2190.212-0.074
Juan Ramón FernándezCacaolat Granollers5.9890.210-0.076
Miguel Angel PouCacaolat Granollers2.8700.210-0.076
José PujolrásTDK Manresa2.7230.209-0.077
Juan Matías MarreroCaja Canarias5.0890.207-0.079
José Antonio QuerejetaTaugrés Vitoria6.8320.200-0.086
Francisco Javier LafuenteCaja Bilbao6.4910.198-0.088
Fernando VidalCaja Ronda2.0340.193-0.093
Joaquín SalvoValladolid5.5670.191-0.095
Agustín CuestaTaugrés Vitoria2.4220.183-0.103
Alberto AlocénMagia Huesca5.1830.181-0.105
Enrique RuizBancobao Villalba5.3370.179-0.107
José PalaciosBarcelona1.9800.179-0.107
José Luis CollinsEspañol4.1530.174-0.112
Jose Manuel CabezudoCaja Bilbao5.1200.168-0.118
Luis BlancoTDK Manresa4.8290.168-0.118
Ignacio SuárezOximesa Granada2.5840.162-0.124
José Antonio AlonsoValladolid5.0360.160-0.126
José María AyusoTDK Manresa2.3450.159-0.127
Jordi GrauCaja Ronda3.9600.149-0.137
Juan Ramón MarreroBancobao Villalba3.6850.148-0.138
Víctor Jose FérnandezValladolid1.6730.148-0.138
Arturo FernándezValladolid2.1930.143-0.143
Oscar Luis PeñaCaja Canarias1.4290.138-0.148
Miguel Angel ReyesValladolid1.5050.133-0.153
Guillermo HernangómezEstudiantes1.6380.131-0.155
Francisco AlonsoCaja Ronda1.5020.121-0.165
Ernesto DelgadoCaja Ronda1.9020.106-0.180
Aitor González de ZárCaja Bilbao0.9470.084-0.202
Eduardo SabaterMagia Huesca1.5410.080-0.206
Joaquín CostaBarcelona0.9930.075-0.211
Juan Antonio RosaCaja Ronda0.9670.075-0.211
Sergi LópezCaja Ronda1.5420.056-0.230
Jordi PuigMagia Huesca1.3200.048-0.238
Alberto SanzBancobao Villalba0.4070.038-0.248
Joaquín RuizCAI Zaragoza0.1290.015-0.271
Adolfo SeguíBancobao Villalba0.1140.008-0.278
Juan Eduardo PiñeroEspañol-0.132-0.014-0.300
Antonio TramullasEspañol-0.221-0.023-0.309

Box score statistics per minute:  At least 10 games and 142 minutes played

PLAYERTEAMGMPPTS/MPDR/MPOR/MPTR/MPAS/MPSTL/MPTOV/MPBLK/MPPF/MPFD/MP
Adrian Francis BranchCaja Ronda113740.9550.1120.0320.1440.0110.0530.0750.0190.0960.000
Kenneth Bernard SimpsonTDK Manresa2810040.8280.1330.0550.1880.0170.0810.0770.0310.1050.000
Eddie Lee PhillipsCaja Canarias145060.8200.1640.0550.2190.0180.0570.0950.0200.1050.000
Fernando MartínReal Madrid123390.7820.1560.0940.2510.0150.0620.0830.0240.1060.000
Rory Wilbur WhiteBancobao Villalba2810630.7620.0890.0330.1220.0080.0510.0710.0150.0820.000
Joe Nathan WardCacaolat Granollers113290.6870.0760.0210.0970.0210.0670.0760.0150.1030.000
Daniel HartshorneOximesa Granada2811100.6710.1500.0600.2100.0110.0260.0510.0110.0730.000
Granger Errol HallMagia Huesca289740.6660.1860.0920.2780.0110.0490.0890.0250.1110.000
David RussellEstudiantes2810840.6660.1250.0770.2020.0120.0250.0620.0160.0780.000
Jordi VillacampaRAM Joventut257860.6600.0430.0330.0760.0220.0750.0410.0080.0840.000
Brian Ralph JacksonMagia Huesca2810620.6530.0890.0330.1210.0130.0610.0570.0310.0790.000
Joseph Gerard KopickiCaja Bilbao2811160.6360.2120.0910.3030.0260.0300.0820.0120.0650.000
Audie James NorrisBarcelona204380.6350.1580.0780.2350.0300.0640.0800.0320.1420.000
Michael Wayne YoungValladolid2810610.6320.0960.0290.1250.0140.0540.0490.0110.0860.000
Bradley Alexand BransonReal Madrid257750.6260.1880.0750.2630.0140.0430.0440.0480.0990.000
Rickie WinslowCaja Canarias145310.6230.1070.0980.2050.0280.0720.0790.0410.1020.000
Larry Wayne MicheauxTaugrés Vitoria2810520.6230.2020.0720.2740.0140.0650.0960.0330.0880.000
Juan Manuel LópezReal Madrid143100.5870.0550.0320.0870.0550.0450.0520.0000.0610.000
Germán GonzálezCaja Canarias269170.5820.0350.0070.0410.0290.0410.0680.0010.1130.000
Andrés JiménezBarcelona267090.5770.1020.0450.1470.0100.0280.0660.0130.0860.000
Kenneth Allen PerryCaja Canarias145150.5770.1710.0800.2500.0190.0430.0820.0270.0990.000
Reginald JohnsonRAM Joventut289810.5700.1630.0740.2380.0190.0320.0650.0360.0840.000
Cándido Antonio SibilioBarcelona276990.5690.0620.0170.0790.0140.0490.0630.0040.1230.000
Jack Kevin HaleyEspañol216970.5580.2170.0670.2840.0110.0260.0990.0040.1080.000
Michael Charles PhillipsValladolid2810190.5560.1790.0780.2560.0050.0600.0950.0520.1090.000
Paul Wendell AlexisReal Madrid289070.5530.1250.0510.1750.0430.0490.0740.0210.0850.000
Darrell Lamar LockhartCaja Bilbao2810480.5470.1660.0520.2180.0190.0320.0630.0330.0890.000
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona267040.5450.0530.0130.0650.0300.0600.0540.0060.0950.000
Winfred Martin KingBancobao Villalba289930.5400.1840.0720.2560.0190.0390.0970.0560.1020.000
Wayne RobinsonCacaolat Granollers2710120.5340.1710.0580.2290.0260.0560.0710.0470.0910.000
Esteban Dale TrumboBarcelona286220.5310.1880.1060.2940.0080.0390.0530.0060.0920.000
David LawrenceTaugrés Vitoria196700.5190.1550.0780.2330.0100.0490.0600.0340.1040.000
José Rafael OrtizCAI Zaragoza268800.5190.1480.0490.1970.0230.0410.0860.0400.0950.000
José BiriukovReal Madrid276740.5160.0880.0280.1160.0300.0500.0490.0060.1360.000
Joe C. MeriweatherRAM Joventut268160.5150.1840.0850.2680.0060.0440.0770.0450.1130.000
Alberto OrtegaTaugrés Vitoria289510.5120.0340.0170.0500.0060.0370.0370.0010.0570.000
Lemone LampleyCAI Zaragoza2810350.5060.1400.0430.1840.0150.0600.0950.0780.0710.000
John PinoneEstudiantes279870.5060.1440.0400.1830.0260.0460.0430.0100.0850.000
Samuel PuenteValladolid253410.5040.0410.0060.0470.0150.0350.0730.0000.1230.000
Santi AbadEspañol163810.4930.1150.0520.1680.0260.0470.0970.0030.1180.000
José Luis DíazCAI Zaragoza278610.4920.0580.0240.0820.0420.0800.0810.0050.1010.000
Michael Edward HarperCaja Canarias144900.4920.2160.0710.2880.0100.0490.0780.0630.0900.000
Gary Dean PlummerCaja Ronda289850.4840.1900.0640.2540.0110.0260.0760.0200.1010.000
Emilio NicolauMagia Huesca191920.4790.0360.0260.0630.0100.0210.0940.0100.1300.000
José María MargallRAM Joventut164780.4790.0590.0080.0670.0520.0920.0960.0000.0900.000
Arthur Gene HouseyTDK Manresa2810610.4780.1740.0500.2240.0040.0170.0680.0200.0740.000
Joan CreusCacaolat Granollers2810980.4740.0450.0140.0580.0290.0900.0420.0010.0560.000
Joseph Edward CooperOximesa Granada2811020.4740.1440.0810.2250.0090.0260.0490.0300.0800.000
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza246180.4720.1100.0370.1470.0190.0600.0790.0060.1150.000
Antonio MartínReal Madrid163810.4700.2280.0680.2970.0260.0470.0810.0240.1260.000
Manel BoschEspañol214870.4640.0840.0470.1310.0160.0530.0640.0040.1030.000
Julián OrtizTDK Manresa287300.4530.1030.0710.1740.0030.0270.0510.0190.1260.000
Alfonso Del CorralReal Madrid213930.4530.0740.0360.1090.0660.0460.0590.0050.1020.000
Javier MendiburuCacaolat Granollers277480.4520.0870.0360.1230.0250.0550.0680.0040.1080.000
Joan PagésMagia Huesca289550.4440.1180.0690.1870.0070.0300.0890.0130.0970.000
Mario Alberto ButlerEspañol269890.4420.1500.1120.2620.0060.0440.0860.0070.0820.000
José Antonio MonteroRAM Joventut133180.4400.0690.0250.0940.0350.0690.0630.0060.1320.000
Xabier Jon DavalilloCaja Bilbao289450.4370.0800.0320.1120.0290.0500.0670.0040.0920.000
Josep CargolReal Madrid191910.4290.1100.0370.1470.0370.0370.0790.0100.1050.000
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroOximesa Granada289510.4250.0410.0250.0660.0190.0420.0600.0010.0870.000
Ferran MartínezBarcelona223020.4240.2450.0790.3250.0030.0500.0660.0560.1260.000
Francisco Javie ZapataCAI Zaragoza286360.4230.1210.0630.1840.0190.0440.0680.0200.0930.000
Jordi FreixanetEspañol278650.4220.0620.0170.0800.0130.0340.0660.0080.1090.000
Albert IllaEspañol289490.4210.0190.0060.0250.0390.0640.0840.0000.0450.000
Francisco SoléCaja Bilbao131680.4170.0540.0360.0890.0120.0360.0600.0060.1010.000
Javier GarcíaEstudiantes276310.4090.0460.0130.0590.0270.0620.0680.0050.1050.000
Eugene McDowellBarcelona257610.4030.1790.0500.2290.0110.0280.0790.0210.0640.000
Juan Carlos BarrosBancobao Villalba276660.4010.1170.0540.1710.0110.0210.0770.0050.1110.000
Carlos MontesEstudiantes256450.4000.0810.0230.1040.0480.0700.0560.0220.0840.000
Rafael JofresaRAM Joventut247730.3960.0600.0090.0690.0390.0790.0610.0000.0910.000
Jordi PardoRAM Joventut202620.3890.0610.0460.1070.0080.0610.0920.0080.0950.000
Vicente GilEstudiantes185250.3890.0360.0040.0400.0550.0610.0670.0000.1180.000
Antón SolerMagia Huesca263140.3850.0670.0760.1430.0030.0190.0800.0060.1750.000
Rafael VecinaCaja Ronda227200.3750.1040.0530.1570.0130.0510.0650.0290.1010.000
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona288580.3740.0300.0070.0370.0310.0560.0570.0010.1050.000
Jesús LlanoCaja Bilbao192180.3720.0320.0460.0780.0050.0230.0500.0140.1700.000
Félix De la FuenteTaugrés Vitoria182040.3680.1030.0590.1620.0000.0340.0390.0000.1960.000
Miguel Angel AbarcaCaja Ronda276220.3650.0390.0080.0470.0050.0430.0350.0060.1060.000
José Antonio QuerejetaTaugrés Vitoria248180.3640.0590.0170.0760.0040.0320.0380.0020.0610.000
José Gabriel AlvarezOximesa Granada289730.3580.0460.0210.0670.0200.0740.0520.0070.0800.000
Javier GorroñoBancobao Villalba173310.3560.0420.0300.0730.0360.0450.0600.0000.1030.000
Xavier CrespoRAM Joventut245310.3540.1110.0280.1390.0090.0450.0560.0170.1470.000
José PalaciosBarcelona151660.3490.0360.0060.0420.0180.0240.0480.0060.1510.000
Eric BartoloméTDK Manresa243200.3440.0660.0340.1000.0090.0310.0440.0000.1250.000
Federico RamiroTaugrés Vitoria277180.3410.0310.0060.0360.0220.0470.0720.0010.1100.000
Agustín CuestaTaugrés Vitoria151980.3380.0150.0050.0200.0100.0560.0610.0000.1010.000
Miguel Angel PouCacaolat Granollers233140.3380.0890.0380.1270.0000.0450.0860.0000.1780.000
Manuel De las CasasCaja Canarias275520.3330.0530.0380.0910.0020.0360.0450.0130.0960.000
Juan Antonio CorbalánReal Madrid275700.3300.0790.0040.0820.0820.0490.0670.0000.0790.000
Angel HerederoCacaolat Granollers193780.3280.0400.0190.0580.0260.0660.0850.0000.1140.000
Fernando VidalCaja Ronda192000.3250.0750.0600.1350.0000.0450.0700.0050.2000.000
Juan Ramón FernándezCacaolat Granollers287970.3200.0430.0090.0510.0050.0450.0310.0100.0720.000
Juan Ramón MarreroBancobao Villalba276700.3190.0400.0070.0480.0160.0330.0550.0030.0880.000
Francisco AlonsoCaja Ronda182230.3180.0130.0040.0180.0040.0490.1030.0000.1880.000
Raúl CapabloCAI Zaragoza253210.3120.0470.0250.0720.0310.0560.0620.0090.1400.000
Jordi GrauCaja Ronda277160.3100.0290.0030.0320.0170.0530.0560.0010.0740.000
José Miguel AntúnezEstudiantes265820.3060.0570.0070.0640.0530.0570.0670.0000.0860.000
Carmelo CabreraCaja Canarias262850.3050.0350.0000.0350.1260.0980.1470.0140.0980.000
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza2810090.2950.0560.0030.0580.0210.0870.0600.0000.0890.000
Arturo FernándezValladolid192920.2950.0240.0070.0310.0480.0410.0580.0000.0990.000
José PujolrásTDK Manresa253250.2920.0770.0250.1020.0120.0310.0430.0030.0650.000
Joaquín SalvoValladolid288180.2910.0440.0120.0560.0390.0450.0620.0000.1120.000
Fernando RomayReal Madrid265100.2880.2290.0390.2690.0100.0510.0980.1270.2220.000
Rafael RullánBancobao Villalba193930.2880.1350.0410.1760.0000.0250.0480.0200.1480.000
Jordi CreusTDK Manresa288010.2870.0420.0060.0490.0170.0390.0300.0000.0820.000
Jose Manuel CabezudoCaja Bilbao288550.2870.0420.0260.0680.0110.0250.0710.0050.0910.000
Carlos PérezTDK Manresa122000.2850.0950.0550.1500.0100.0250.0500.0100.1100.000
Francisco Javier LafuenteCaja Bilbao289170.2850.0430.0080.0500.0220.0570.0610.0040.1030.000
Luis Miguel AlvarezOximesa Granada289020.2840.0620.0080.0700.0170.0900.0380.0020.1040.000
Ignacio SuárezOximesa Granada284470.2820.0510.0090.0600.0290.0890.0510.0000.1430.000
Pablo LasoTaugrés Vitoria286330.2810.0490.0060.0550.0350.0980.0900.0020.1120.000
Alberto AlocénMagia Huesca277720.2810.0350.0180.0530.0190.0390.0610.0050.1100.000
Salvador DíezCaja Canarias289940.2800.0400.0060.0460.0370.0870.0470.0010.0920.000
Juan Domingo De la CruzValladolid227400.2780.1190.0340.1530.0050.0390.0420.0200.1120.000
Matt Preston WhiteCacaolat Granollers265850.2770.1440.0680.2120.0120.0530.0430.0310.1450.000
José María AyusoTDK Manresa273990.2730.0380.0100.0480.0300.0680.0680.0000.1280.000
Carlos Francisc RufRAM Joventut161780.2700.1520.0390.1910.0060.0390.0730.0170.1630.000
Juan Antonio RosaCaja Ronda222850.2630.0420.0070.0490.0140.0390.1260.0000.0980.000
Víctor Jose FérnandezValladolid161810.2600.0880.0330.1220.0000.0170.0610.0000.2210.000
José Luis LlorenteReal Madrid265500.2560.0550.0150.0690.0780.0640.0670.0000.0560.000
Enrique RuizBancobao Villalba288340.2520.0740.0170.0910.0280.0740.0730.0050.1220.000
Oscar Luis PeñaCaja Canarias191970.2390.0460.0250.0710.0000.0410.0300.0100.1270.000
Eduardo SabaterMagia Huesca285390.2320.0330.0020.0350.0390.0670.0670.0000.1210.000
Aitor González de ZárCaja Bilbao192130.2300.0560.0000.0560.0280.0660.1170.0000.1220.000
Miguel Angel ReyesValladolid222490.2250.0600.0320.0920.0080.0240.0520.0040.1970.000
José Luis CollinsEspañol215020.2210.0520.0160.0680.0120.0640.0580.0220.1410.000
Juan Eduardo PiñeroEspañol151430.2170.0630.0070.0700.0210.0350.0910.0070.0840.000
Luis BlancoTDK Manresa288070.2160.0660.0070.0730.0200.0640.0420.0010.0670.000
Juan Antonio MoralesRAM Joventut183340.2130.1830.0540.2370.0060.0240.0600.0630.1860.000
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes288680.2100.1000.0850.1850.0060.0400.0280.0120.1160.000
Guillermo HernangómezEstudiantes202510.2070.1080.0640.1710.0040.0200.0440.0040.1790.000
Adolfo SeguíBancobao Villalba121710.2050.0640.0180.0820.0180.0470.1050.0120.1640.000
José Antonio AlonsoValladolid288820.2040.0440.0060.0500.0450.0530.0590.0000.0760.000
Sergi LópezCaja Ronda256890.1870.0300.0060.0360.0070.0410.0680.0000.0930.000
Joaquín CostaBarcelona162120.1600.0750.0000.0750.0280.0800.0570.0000.1560.000
Alberto SanzBancobao Villalba242570.1560.0390.0080.0470.0270.0390.0930.0040.1280.000
Juan Matías MarreroCaja Canarias256140.1550.1140.0700.1840.0000.0290.0290.0020.1350.000
Ernesto DelgadoCaja Ronda132330.1500.0390.0130.0520.0000.0340.0090.0000.0820.000
Joaquín RuizCAI Zaragoza191630.1230.0550.0000.0550.0670.0920.1230.0060.1960.000
Jordi PuigMagia Huesca287660.0940.0640.0090.0730.0210.0480.0380.0030.0800.000
Antonio TramullasEspañol201930.0880.0310.0160.0470.0160.0730.0830.0000.1710.000

Shooting: At least 50 shots attempted to appear in each category (and at least 10 games and 142 minutes played)

PLAYERTEAM1P%+/- Error
Bradley Alexand BransonReal Madrid89.5%2.4%
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona85.7%4.5%
Brian Ralph JacksonMagia Huesca85.7%0.0%
Joseph Gerard KopickiCaja Bilbao82.9%0.0%
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona82.8%0.7%
Germán GonzálezCaja Canarias82.1%0.0%
Darrell Lamar LockhartCaja Bilbao81.7%6.2%
Luis Miguel AlvarezOximesa Granada81.1%7.3%
Daniel HartshorneOximesa Granada81.1%0.0%
Albert IllaEspañol80.8%0.0%
Federico RamiroTaugrés Vitoria79.7%4.1%
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza79.3%6.8%
Eddie Lee PhillipsCaja Canarias78.9%1.8%
Manel BoschEspañol78.6%7.2%
José BiriukovReal Madrid78.6%3.5%
Vicente GilEstudiantes78.2%7.4%
Kenneth Bernard SimpsonTDK Manresa78.2%0.0%
Wayne RobinsonCacaolat Granollers78.1%0.0%
Rafael VecinaCaja Ronda77.6%3.5%
José Luis DíazCAI Zaragoza77.0%0.0%
Gary Dean PlummerCaja Ronda76.1%0.0%
Jordi FreixanetEspañol75.9%7.2%
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroOximesa Granada75.5%2.1%
David RussellEstudiantes75.0%0.0%
Rafael JofresaRAM Joventut74.4%3.5%
Joan CreusCacaolat Granollers74.1%0.0%
Rory Wilbur WhiteBancobao Villalba74.0%0.0%
Reginald JohnsonRAM Joventut73.9%0.0%
Joe C. MeriweatherRAM Joventut73.8%0.0%
Jordi VillacampaRAM Joventut73.8%0.0%
Alberto OrtegaTaugrés Vitoria73.6%8.2%
Adrian Francis BranchCaja Ronda73.6%3.4%
Michael Wayne YoungValladolid73.2%5.6%
John PinoneEstudiantes72.6%0.0%
Granger Errol HallMagia Huesca72.5%0.0%
Larry Wayne MicheauxTaugrés Vitoria71.2%0.0%
Andrés JiménezBarcelona70.9%0.0%
Lemone LampleyCAI Zaragoza70.3%2.8%
Audie James NorrisBarcelona70.3%5.3%
Salvador DíezCaja Canarias70.1%3.5%
Jack Kevin HaleyEspañol70.1%3.5%
Esteban Dale TrumboBarcelona70.1%0.0%
José Rafael OrtizCAI Zaragoza70.0%0.0%
Kenneth Allen PerryCaja Canarias70.0%5.9%
Javier MendiburuCacaolat Granollers69.6%4.7%
Winfred Martin KingBancobao Villalba68.7%0.0%
Joseph Edward CooperOximesa Granada68.2%0.0%
Juan Domingo De la CruzValladolid67.9%8.2%
Arthur Gene HouseyTDK Manresa67.1%5.2%
José Gabriel AlvarezOximesa Granada67.1%4.3%
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza66.7%5.8%
Joan PagésMagia Huesca66.7%0.0%
Paul Wendell AlexisReal Madrid66.7%5.8%
Michael Charles PhillipsValladolid66.4%0.0%
Julián OrtizTDK Manresa66.2%6.4%
Eugene McDowellBarcelona66.0%9.4%
Rickie WinslowCaja Canarias64.5%7.4%
Joaquín SalvoValladolid64.2%6.6%
Carlos MontesEstudiantes62.8%3.8%
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes62.7%9.4%
Xabier Jon DavalilloCaja Bilbao62.1%3.7%
Juan Carlos BarrosBancobao Villalba62.0%4.9%
Fernando MartínReal Madrid61.5%9.3%
Mario Alberto ButlerEspañol61.5%0.0%
Enrique RuizBancobao Villalba60.8%9.5%
Michael Edward HarperCaja Canarias60.3%7.4%
Francisco Javie ZapataCAI Zaragoza59.7%6.8%
Pablo LasoTaugrés Vitoria50.8%7.9%
David LawrenceTaugrés Vitoria36.0%3.3%
PLAYERTEAM2P%+/- Error
Esteban Dale TrumboBarcelona68.4%0.0%
Larry Wayne MicheauxTaugrés Vitoria67.2%0.0%
Michael Charles PhillipsValladolid66.9%0.0%
Xabier Jon DavalilloCaja Bilbao66.4%0.0%
Andrés JiménezBarcelona65.6%0.0%
José Luis LlorenteReal Madrid65.5%3.6%
Audie James NorrisBarcelona64.6%0.0%
Fernando RomayReal Madrid64.1%2.8%
Joseph Edward CooperOximesa Granada63.6%0.0%
Rafael JofresaRAM Joventut63.4%0.0%
Pablo LasoTaugrés Vitoria63.2%5.3%
Federico RamiroTaugrés Vitoria63.1%0.0%
David LawrenceTaugrés Vitoria62.9%0.0%
Darrell Lamar LockhartCaja Bilbao62.8%0.0%
Juan Manuel LópezReal Madrid62.7%0.0%
Cándido Antonio SibilioBarcelona62.5%0.0%
José BiriukovReal Madrid61.4%0.0%
Juan Antonio CorbalánReal Madrid61.2%0.0%
Winfred Martin KingBancobao Villalba61.0%0.0%
Bradley Alexand BransonReal Madrid60.7%0.0%
Brian Ralph JacksonMagia Huesca60.3%0.0%
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona60.3%0.0%
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza60.0%0.0%
Rory Wilbur WhiteBancobao Villalba60.0%0.0%
Eugene McDowellBarcelona59.8%0.0%
Granger Errol HallMagia Huesca59.6%0.0%
Paul Wendell AlexisReal Madrid59.5%0.0%
José Antonio MonteroRAM Joventut59.2%5.4%
Matt Preston WhiteCacaolat Granollers59.1%0.0%
Fernando MartínReal Madrid59.0%0.0%
Reginald JohnsonRAM Joventut58.8%0.0%
Germán GonzálezCaja Canarias58.6%0.0%
Alberto OrtegaTaugrés Vitoria58.6%0.0%
Arthur Gene HouseyTDK Manresa58.6%0.0%
Joseph Gerard KopickiCaja Bilbao58.5%0.0%
Antonio MartínReal Madrid58.3%0.0%
Lemone LampleyCAI Zaragoza58.2%0.0%
Daniel HartshorneOximesa Granada58.0%0.0%
Alfonso Del CorralReal Madrid58.0%0.0%
Eddie Lee PhillipsCaja Canarias57.7%0.0%
Julián OrtizTDK Manresa57.4%0.0%
Manel BoschEspañol57.3%0.0%
José Luis DíazCAI Zaragoza56.9%0.0%
Michael Wayne YoungValladolid56.9%0.0%
Joan CreusCacaolat Granollers56.8%0.0%
David RussellEstudiantes56.8%0.0%
Joe C. MeriweatherRAM Joventut56.7%0.0%
Mario Alberto ButlerEspañol56.6%0.0%
Manuel De las CasasCaja Canarias56.3%0.0%
Jordi VillacampaRAM Joventut56.2%0.0%
Juan Matías MarreroCaja Canarias56.2%6.0%
José Rafael OrtizCAI Zaragoza56.0%0.0%
Francisco Javie ZapataCAI Zaragoza55.9%0.0%
Jesús LlanoCaja Bilbao55.9%8.2%
Ferran MartínezBarcelona55.9%0.0%
Salvador DíezCaja Canarias55.6%0.0%
Luis Miguel AlvarezOximesa Granada55.3%0.0%
Wayne RobinsonCacaolat Granollers55.3%0.0%
Josep CargolReal Madrid55.0%8.0%
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza55.0%0.0%
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona54.8%0.0%
Joe Nathan WardCacaolat Granollers54.7%0.0%
José María MargallRAM Joventut54.6%1.7%
Joaquín SalvoValladolid54.5%0.0%
Antón SolerMagia Huesca54.5%3.6%
Rickie WinslowCaja Canarias54.3%0.0%
José Gabriel AlvarezOximesa Granada54.1%0.0%
Agustín CuestaTaugrés Vitoria54.0%9.9%
Michael Edward HarperCaja Canarias54.0%0.0%
Alberto AlocénMagia Huesca53.8%0.0%
Juan Carlos BarrosBancobao Villalba53.7%0.0%
Javier MendiburuCacaolat Granollers53.4%0.0%
Kenneth Bernard SimpsonTDK Manresa53.4%0.0%
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroOximesa Granada53.3%0.0%
Miguel Angel AbarcaCaja Ronda52.9%0.0%
Juan Domingo De la CruzValladolid52.5%0.0%
Enrique RuizBancobao Villalba52.3%3.6%
Jordi FreixanetEspañol52.2%0.0%
Francisco Javier LafuenteCaja Bilbao52.1%0.0%
Xavier CrespoRAM Joventut52.0%0.0%
Raúl CapabloCAI Zaragoza51.7%8.1%
Jack Kevin HaleyEspañol51.4%0.0%
José Luis CollinsEspañol51.4%5.8%
Gary Dean PlummerCaja Ronda51.3%0.0%
Vicente GilEstudiantes50.9%0.0%
Javier GarcíaEstudiantes50.9%0.0%
Adrian Francis BranchCaja Ronda50.7%0.0%
Jose Manuel CabezudoCaja Bilbao50.7%0.0%
Joan PagésMagia Huesca50.7%0.0%
Carlos MontesEstudiantes50.7%0.0%
Eric BartoloméTDK Manresa50.7%6.0%
Angel HerederoCacaolat Granollers50.6%5.1%
Juan Ramón MarreroBancobao Villalba50.4%0.0%
Santi AbadEspañol50.4%0.0%
Albert IllaEspañol49.7%0.0%
José Antonio AlonsoValladolid49.6%0.0%
Kenneth Allen PerryCaja Canarias49.1%0.0%
John PinoneEstudiantes48.8%0.0%
Rafael VecinaCaja Ronda47.4%0.0%
Luis BlancoTDK Manresa46.9%7.4%
José María AyusoTDK Manresa46.7%8.1%
Samuel PuenteValladolid46.6%6.0%
José PujolrásTDK Manresa46.5%6.3%
Jordi CreusTDK Manresa46.5%1.0%
José Antonio QuerejetaTaugrés Vitoria46.3%0.0%
Arturo FernándezValladolid46.2%9.5%
Juan Antonio MoralesRAM Joventut46.2%7.2%
Juan Ramón FernándezCacaolat Granollers46.0%0.0%
Jordi GrauCaja Ronda45.9%0.0%
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes44.9%0.0%
Sergi LópezCaja Ronda44.3%5.1%
Jordi PardoRAM Joventut44.3%6.4%
Miguel Angel PouCacaolat Granollers43.9%4.6%
Fernando VidalCaja Ronda42.0%9.8%
Ignacio SuárezOximesa Granada41.4%8.3%
Jordi PuigMagia Huesca39.6%9.1%
Guillermo HernangómezEstudiantes31.5%8.5%
PLAYERTEAM3P%+/- Error
Jordi CreusTDK Manresa54.5%5.4%
José Luis DíazCAI Zaragoza50.8%7.2%
Joan CreusCacaolat Granollers46.6%8.4%
Darrell Lamar LockhartCaja Bilbao46.4%6.6%
Samuel PuenteValladolid44.2%9.4%
Cándido Antonio SibilioBarcelona42.9%0.0%
José María MargallRAM Joventut42.5%4.9%
Jordi FreixanetEspañol42.5%0.0%
Albert IllaEspañol42.1%2.2%
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroOximesa Granada41.9%5.8%
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona40.5%5.0%
Carlos MontesEstudiantes40.0%9.7%
Germán GonzálezCaja Canarias39.1%0.0%
Daniel HartshorneOximesa Granada38.8%4.8%
Luis Miguel AlvarezOximesa Granada38.4%3.9%
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza38.2%6.6%
Rafael RullánBancobao Villalba37.7%7.7%
Juan Ramón FernándezCacaolat Granollers37.6%0.0%
Miguel Angel AbarcaCaja Ronda36.9%7.0%
Alberto OrtegaTaugrés Vitoria36.1%0.0%
Joseph Gerard KopickiCaja Bilbao35.9%5.0%
Kenneth Bernard SimpsonTDK Manresa35.6%0.0%
José Miguel AntúnezEstudiantes35.2%3.5%
Paul Wendell AlexisReal Madrid35.1%1.7%
Eduardo SabaterMagia Huesca34.7%1.3%
Eddie Lee PhillipsCaja Canarias34.2%5.3%
Michael Wayne YoungValladolid33.8%4.7%
Luis BlancoTDK Manresa33.3%0.9%
Javier GarcíaEstudiantes32.5%0.0%
Jordi VillacampaRAM Joventut32.5%5.0%
José BiriukovReal Madrid32.4%5.5%
Rafael JofresaRAM Joventut32.0%5.3%
Ignacio SuárezOximesa Granada31.4%6.0%
Jordi GrauCaja Ronda31.3%0.9%
Adrian Francis BranchCaja Ronda31.2%2.5%
Enrique RuizBancobao Villalba30.9%2.3%
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona30.3%5.1%
José Gabriel AlvarezOximesa Granada29.8%0.0%
Xavier CrespoRAM Joventut26.7%7.1%
Juan Ramón MarreroBancobao Villalba25.6%3.5%
José Antonio QuerejetaTaugrés Vitoria23.8%6.4%
Jordi PuigMagia Huesca11.8%6.3%
PLAYERTEAMFG%+/- Error
Esteban Dale TrumboBarcelona68.2%0.0%
Michael Charles PhillipsValladolid66.9%0.0%
Larry Wayne MicheauxTaugrés Vitoria66.7%0.0%
Andrés JiménezBarcelona65.6%0.0%
Audie James NorrisBarcelona64.2%0.0%
Fernando RomayReal Madrid63.4%2.6%
Joseph Edward CooperOximesa Granada63.2%0.0%
David LawrenceTaugrés Vitoria62.9%0.0%
Xabier Jon DavalilloCaja Bilbao62.4%0.0%
José Luis LlorenteReal Madrid61.9%1.7%
Winfred Martin KingBancobao Villalba60.6%0.0%
Bradley Alexand BransonReal Madrid60.5%0.0%
Darrell Lamar LockhartCaja Bilbao60.0%0.0%
Eugene McDowellBarcelona59.3%0.0%
Granger Errol HallMagia Huesca59.1%0.0%
Matt Preston WhiteCacaolat Granollers59.1%0.0%
Brian Ralph JacksonMagia Huesca58.9%0.0%
Rory Wilbur WhiteBancobao Villalba58.7%0.0%
Reginald JohnsonRAM Joventut58.7%0.0%
Arthur Gene HouseyTDK Manresa58.5%0.0%
Lemone LampleyCAI Zaragoza57.9%0.0%
Fernando MartínReal Madrid57.4%0.0%
Julián OrtizTDK Manresa57.2%0.0%
Antonio MartínReal Madrid57.0%0.0%
Federico RamiroTaugrés Vitoria56.8%0.0%
David RussellEstudiantes56.8%0.0%
Joe C. MeriweatherRAM Joventut56.7%0.0%
Mario Alberto ButlerEspañol56.6%0.0%
Juan Manuel LópezReal Madrid56.5%0.0%
Juan Matías MarreroCaja Canarias56.2%6.0%
Jesús LlanoCaja Bilbao55.9%8.2%
Alfonso Del CorralReal Madrid55.7%0.0%
José Luis DíazCAI Zaragoza55.5%0.0%
José Rafael OrtizCAI Zaragoza55.5%0.0%
Joan CreusCacaolat Granollers55.2%0.0%
Daniel HartshorneOximesa Granada55.0%0.0%
Manel BoschEspañol55.0%0.0%
Ferran MartínezBarcelona54.8%0.0%
Joseph Gerard KopickiCaja Bilbao54.7%0.0%
Francisco Javie ZapataCAI Zaragoza54.5%0.0%
Manuel De las CasasCaja Canarias54.5%0.0%
Antón SolerMagia Huesca54.5%3.6%
Wayne RobinsonCacaolat Granollers53.8%0.0%
Michael Wayne YoungValladolid53.5%0.0%
Juan Antonio CorbalánReal Madrid53.5%0.0%
Paul Wendell AlexisReal Madrid53.4%0.0%
Pablo LasoTaugrés Vitoria53.3%0.0%
Josep CargolReal Madrid53.1%7.4%
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza53.1%0.0%
José BiriukovReal Madrid52.7%0.0%
Joe Nathan WardCacaolat Granollers52.5%0.0%
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza52.4%0.0%
José Antonio MonteroRAM Joventut52.4%0.0%
Javier MendiburuCacaolat Granollers52.2%0.0%
Juan Domingo De la CruzValladolid52.2%0.0%
Rafael JofresaRAM Joventut52.2%0.0%
Eddie Lee PhillipsCaja Canarias51.8%0.0%
Alberto AlocénMagia Huesca51.6%0.0%
Jordi VillacampaRAM Joventut51.5%0.0%
Jack Kevin HaleyEspañol51.4%0.0%
Cándido Antonio SibilioBarcelona51.0%0.0%
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona50.9%0.0%
Michael Edward HarperCaja Canarias50.8%0.0%
Santi AbadEspañol50.7%0.0%
Joan PagésMagia Huesca50.6%0.0%
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroOximesa Granada50.5%0.0%
Alberto OrtegaTaugrés Vitoria50.4%0.0%
Salvador DíezCaja Canarias50.2%0.0%
Gary Dean PlummerCaja Ronda50.0%0.0%
Francisco SoléCaja Bilbao50.0%8.4%
Germán GonzálezCaja Canarias50.0%0.0%
Jordi CreusTDK Manresa50.0%0.0%
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona49.8%0.0%
Jose Manuel CabezudoCaja Bilbao49.8%0.0%
Rickie WinslowCaja Canarias49.7%0.0%
Francisco Javier LafuenteCaja Bilbao49.5%0.0%
José María MargallRAM Joventut49.2%0.0%
Joaquín SalvoValladolid48.9%0.0%
Juan Carlos BarrosBancobao Villalba48.8%0.0%
Kenneth Allen PerryCaja Canarias48.8%0.0%
John PinoneEstudiantes48.7%0.0%
José Antonio AlonsoValladolid48.6%0.0%
Jordi FreixanetEspañol48.6%0.0%
Carlos MontesEstudiantes47.9%0.0%
Kenneth Bernard SimpsonTDK Manresa47.7%0.0%
Javier GorroñoBancobao Villalba47.7%4.0%
Luis Miguel AlvarezOximesa Granada47.6%0.0%
Angel HerederoCacaolat Granollers47.4%2.3%
Miguel Angel AbarcaCaja Ronda47.3%0.0%
Albert IllaEspañol47.3%0.0%
Eric BartoloméTDK Manresa47.3%3.1%
Emilio NicolauMagia Huesca47.1%6.5%
Agustín CuestaTaugrés Vitoria46.8%7.7%
Raúl CapabloCAI Zaragoza46.8%5.4%
José Luis CollinsEspañol46.6%3.6%
Rafael VecinaCaja Ronda46.6%0.0%
Vicente GilEstudiantes46.5%0.0%
Francisco AlonsoCaja Ronda46.4%8.7%
José Miguel AntúnezEstudiantes46.2%0.0%
Juan Antonio MoralesRAM Joventut46.2%7.2%
Samuel PuenteValladolid45.6%0.0%
José Gabriel AlvarezOximesa Granada45.3%0.0%
José PujolrásTDK Manresa45.1%4.6%
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes44.9%0.0%
Adrian Francis BranchCaja Ronda44.6%0.0%
Juan Antonio RosaCaja Ronda44.4%6.1%
Jordi PardoRAM Joventut44.4%4.7%
Carmelo CabreraCaja Canarias44.3%7.8%
Miguel Angel PouCacaolat Granollers43.9%4.6%
Fernando VidalCaja Ronda43.9%8.5%
Xavier CrespoRAM Joventut42.6%0.0%
Juan Ramón FernándezCacaolat Granollers42.1%0.0%
José Antonio QuerejetaTaugrés Vitoria41.6%0.0%
Javier GarcíaEstudiantes41.3%0.0%
Enrique RuizBancobao Villalba41.2%0.0%
José María AyusoTDK Manresa40.9%2.7%
Juan Ramón MarreroBancobao Villalba40.1%0.0%
Arturo FernándezValladolid39.5%4.7%
Jordi GrauCaja Ronda39.4%0.0%
Rafael RullánBancobao Villalba39.1%0.0%
Luis BlancoTDK Manresa38.7%0.0%
Ignacio SuárezOximesa Granada35.9%0.0%
Sergi LópezCaja Ronda34.6%0.0%
Guillermo HernangómezEstudiantes31.5%8.5%
Eduardo SabaterMagia Huesca31.2%0.0%
Jordi PuigMagia Huesca26.0%0.0%