ACB 1988/89


Player Total Contribution: At least 11 games and 183 minutes played

Plot 25
PlayersTeamePTC/GePTC/MPLPI
Ray Anthony SmithMayoral Maristas32.3140.8290.492
Drazen PetrovicReal Madrid25.6420.7590.426
Michael William SchlegelClesa Ferrol27.8990.7150.384
Larry Wayne MicheauxTaugrés Vitoria26.7680.7000.370
Mike SmithMayoral Maristas27.0140.6940.364
Gregory Everett StewartGran Canaria27.3700.6850.355
Ricky Darnell BrownCaja Ronda24.8080.6610.333
Lance Patrick BerwaldBBV Villalba22.2690.6470.320
Bradley Alexand BransonPamesa Valencia24.1250.6440.317
Claude Edward RileyEspañol24.4190.6380.311
Wallace Gordon BryantCaja Bilbao21.7190.6370.310
Ferran MartínezEspañol15.3780.6360.309
Kurt Allen NimphiusCaja Canarias22.5010.6150.289
Michael Charles PhillipsGranollers21.9120.6140.288
John DevereauxValladolid22.2690.6080.283
Granger Errol HallMagia Huesca22.5750.5960.271
Audie James NorrisBarcelona15.7420.5960.271
Kirk La Dal RichardsCaja Gipúzcoa21.5480.5910.266
Tod James MurphyBBV Villalba21.3790.5910.266
Lemone LampleyTenerife22.0070.5870.262
Ralph David McPhersonTaugrés Vitoria21.5230.5740.250
Jordi VillacampaRAM Joventut16.2590.5730.249
Byron Thomas TolbertCaja Canarias22.0230.5730.249
Daniel Mark BingenheimerCaja Canarias20.9420.5720.248
Fernando MartínReal Madrid17.7840.5720.248
Cándido Antonio SibilioBarcelona12.6630.5700.246
Reginald JohnsonRAM Joventut18.8910.5670.243
Calvin Leon RobertsDYC Breogan21.9860.5650.242
Joe ArlauckasCaja Ronda21.4950.5560.233
Rickie WinslowEstudiantes20.6180.5530.230
Goran GrbovicPuleva Granada21.5560.5480.226
Daniel HartshornePuleva Granada21.5020.5480.225
Reese Thomas GneitingTenerife17.3000.5450.223
Melvin Harrison TurpinCAI Zaragoza16.5520.5320.210
Gerson VictalinoTDK Manresa17.6700.5300.208
Thomas Mark SchefflerGran Canaria20.3020.5300.208
Rolando FrazerTDK Manresa20.5170.5220.201
Francisco Javie ZapataCAI Zaragoza17.2440.5210.199
Hank Leigh McDowellValvi Girona18.7090.5210.199
José Luis DíazCAI Zaragoza10.8320.5190.198
Dale SolomonEspañol18.7900.5180.197
Andrés JiménezBarcelona13.6030.5090.188
Brian Ralph JacksonMagia Huesca20.0450.5030.182
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona14.6820.5020.181
Thomas Logan SheeheyGranollers17.4760.4990.179
Richard Anicet LavodramaClesa Ferrol17.7680.4930.173
Michael Wayne YoungValladolid16.7900.4930.173
Wayne Edward EngelstadPamesa Valencia15.3910.4910.171
Johnny RogersReal Madrid15.2070.4870.167
Eugene McDowellCaja Bilbao16.4200.4860.166
James Leroy WrightValvi Girona18.5350.4850.165
John PinoneEstudiantes18.4340.4840.164
Esteban Dale TrumboBarcelona11.9510.4810.161
Miguel Angel LoureiroClesa Ferrol4.7710.4770.158
Manel BoschEspañol7.9400.4750.156
Iñaki RodríguezCaja Gipúzcoa9.3390.4660.147
José BiriukovReal Madrid15.0960.4600.142
Rafael VecinaCaja Ronda15.1970.4530.135
Kenneth De Wayn OrangeDYC Breogan15.5320.4430.125
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza13.7420.4410.123
Earl JonesRAM Joventut12.8580.4320.115
Leon Ossie WoodCAI Zaragoza15.1500.4320.115
Angel Manuel SánchezDYC Breogan16.7110.4220.105
Antonio MartínReal Madrid11.3610.4170.101
Matt Preston WhitePuleva Granada11.6880.4110.095
Manuel Angel AllerClesa Ferrol15.0330.4080.093
Frederick CofieldValladolid14.5620.4080.092
Joan CreusGranollers15.3040.4040.088
Alberto OrtegaTaugrés Vitoria14.1180.4030.087
José Antonio MonteroRAM Joventut12.2000.3960.081
Román CarbajoCaja Bilbao8.0460.3940.079
Joseph Edward CooperPamesa Valencia13.5520.3900.075
Herminio San EpifanioValvi Girona12.4360.3840.069
Peter Gerard VerhoevenCaja Gipúzcoa13.1910.3760.062
Carlos Francisc RufRAM Joventut3.7430.3730.059
Enrique AndreuCAI Zaragoza7.8210.3690.055
Germán GonzálezCaja Canarias12.9860.3640.050
Granville Steph WaitersBarcelona9.3580.3600.047
Juan Manuel LópezCaja Bilbao10.6850.3560.042
Fernando RomayReal Madrid6.3310.3540.041
Juan Antonio OrengaEstudiantes9.3010.3530.040
Raleigh James ChoiceDYC Breogan12.1800.3510.038
Rafael JofresaRAM Joventut8.0120.3510.038
Miguel Angel ReyesValladolid9.8840.3510.038
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona8.8500.3490.036
Jordi FreixanetEspañol5.2050.3470.034
Joan PagésMagia Huesca11.0240.3430.030
Antonio SacedoDYC Breogan9.8390.3400.028
Carlos PérezTDK Manresa6.7040.3390.027
Félix De la FuenteTaugrés Vitoria6.4680.3380.026
Xabier Jon DavalilloCaja Bilbao6.9020.3320.020
Juan Ramón FernándezGran Canaria7.8720.3280.016
Sergio Alfredo CoterónPamesa Valencia8.8640.3280.016
Santi AbadBarcelona5.2430.3250.013
José Luis LlorenteReal Madrid7.2190.3250.013
Miguel Angel JuaneClesa Ferrol8.6230.3230.011
Enrique FernándezMayoral Maristas10.0090.3210.009
Mikel Ander CuadraBBV Villalba7.7670.3190.008
Jordi PardoRAM Joventut3.6120.3170.006
Miguel Angel PouPamesa Valencia5.3880.309-0.002
Xavier CrespoBarcelona5.0600.308-0.003
Juan Ramón MarreroBBV Villalba10.3020.304-0.007
José Ramón GonzálezCaja Gipúzcoa7.2210.300-0.011
Oscar Luis PeñaDYC Breogan6.2260.298-0.013
Juan Antonio MoralesRAM Joventut5.1550.298-0.013
Andrés ValdiviesoTenerife6.5900.296-0.015
Juan Carlos BarrosBBV Villalba4.6790.295-0.015
Josep CargolReal Madrid6.2020.294-0.017
Luis Miguel AlvarezPuleva Granada9.8600.293-0.017
Jordi GrauCaja Ronda7.0680.293-0.017
Juan Domingo De la CruzValladolid8.4450.290-0.020
Arturo FernándezTenerife9.8550.284-0.026
Santiago AldamaCAI Zaragoza3.5260.283-0.027
Pedro RamosTenerife3.2100.281-0.029
Julio TorresTaugrés Vitoria5.6900.280-0.029
Manuel Antonio PiñaPuleva Granada4.1900.279-0.030
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroPamesa Valencia8.4780.279-0.031
Carlos MontesEstudiantes6.1040.279-0.031
Pablo LasoTaugrés Vitoria10.0070.279-0.031
Juan José UrdiainCaja Gipúzcoa6.0660.278-0.031
Jose Manuel CabezudoCaja Bilbao5.9110.277-0.033
Javier GarcíaEstudiantes7.2560.276-0.034
José María MargallRAM Joventut7.2700.275-0.035
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza8.8860.270-0.040
Francisco JiménezValvi Girona7.1570.268-0.041
Carlos GilBBV Villalba4.1090.267-0.042
Raúl CapabloCaja Bilbao2.5140.267-0.042
Francisco Javie CriadoPuleva Granada3.4480.266-0.043
Juan Eduardo PiñeroEspañol4.8930.264-0.045
Juan MéndezGran Canaria5.6220.263-0.046
José Manuel NavarroEspañol6.3420.261-0.048
Juan MoralesPamesa Valencia3.7440.261-0.048
José Carlos CabreraCaja Canarias4.4490.261-0.048
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes4.3450.260-0.049
Juan PeñarroyaTDK Manresa2.7120.259-0.049
Julián OrtizGranollers6.1740.259-0.049
Salvador DíezCaja Canarias8.8490.259-0.050
José Miguel AntúnezEstudiantes4.5370.258-0.051
Javier HerranzPamesa Valencia3.4370.258-0.051
José PujolrásTDK Manresa6.5360.257-0.052
José Luis CollinsTDK Manresa4.2880.252-0.056
Juan Antonio HernándezMagia Huesca6.6520.250-0.058
Alberto HerrerosEstudiantes3.5020.249-0.059
Manuel AlvarezValvi Girona7.4930.244-0.064
Enrique RuizBBV Villalba6.4780.244-0.064
Jordi CreusTDK Manresa7.7880.244-0.064
Oscar CervantesEspañol2.6720.238-0.069
José Pedro GarcíaMayoral Maristas6.1470.237-0.071
Roberto Iñiguez de HerePamesa Valencia5.3180.236-0.071
José Gabriel AlvarezPuleva Granada7.4340.236-0.071
Ferrán HerasGranollers3.8340.236-0.072
José Manuel BeiránTenerife5.7940.227-0.080
Gonzalo GarcíaValladolid2.1630.222-0.085
Carlos ElejabeitiaMayoral Maristas4.0610.222-0.085
Samuel PuenteValladolid2.5360.221-0.085
Francisco Javie HerreraTenerife6.5790.219-0.088
Angel HerederoGranollers5.3030.219-0.088
Víctor Jose FérnandezValladolid2.2430.217-0.089
Juan Manuel FermoselTenerife2.9280.216-0.090
Vicente GilEstudiantes5.2910.216-0.091
Silvano BustosValladolid3.1710.214-0.093
Federico RamiroCaja Ronda8.1420.214-0.093
Juan Luis MaurazaTaugrés Vitoria2.0380.213-0.093
Francisco Javier LafuenteCaja Bilbao6.7910.212-0.095
Javier MendiburuGranollers6.0440.206-0.100
Eric BartoloméTDK Manresa3.9000.206-0.100
Antón SolerMagia Huesca4.6430.202-0.104
Antonio Pérez-CampoamorCaja Canarias3.3350.197-0.108
Joaquín SalvoValladolid4.4750.197-0.109
Angel FarréPuleva Granada2.4360.195-0.111
Sergi LópezValvi Girona6.0900.194-0.112
Ricardo AldreyClesa Ferrol4.9200.194-0.112
Jaime SolsonaValvi Girona2.1390.193-0.113
Francisco Jesús PeñaMayoral Maristas5.2370.193-0.113
Manuel De las CasasCaja Canarias3.1120.192-0.113
Ramón OliverGran Canaria2.6060.191-0.114
Eduardo SantosCaja Gipúzcoa2.3320.189-0.116
Ion Imanol RementeríaEstudiantes2.5610.188-0.117
Jacinto CastilloMayoral Maristas2.3390.188-0.118
Joan PeraGran Canaria5.4790.187-0.118
José Antonio AlonsoValladolid3.4530.182-0.123
Pedro María SegurolaCaja Gipúzcoa3.6560.179-0.126
Wilson SimónGran Canaria2.4290.177-0.128
Luis BlancoCaja Ronda4.9980.177-0.128
Joaquín CostaBarcelona3.3460.172-0.132
Alberto Luis DíazDYC Breogan2.8810.168-0.136
Eduardo SabaterMagia Huesca2.8360.167-0.137
Juan Matías MarreroCaja Canarias2.5910.166-0.138
José PalaciosCaja Ronda1.9770.159-0.145
Albert IllaEspañol4.6540.158-0.146
Manuel BoschPamesa Valencia3.0210.153-0.150
Miguel PiñeiroClesa Ferrol2.4210.152-0.151
David SoléMagia Huesca4.0610.151-0.152
Javier GorroñoBBV Villalba2.7780.150-0.153
Julen GonzálezCaja Gipúzcoa2.7550.144-0.159
Alberto AlocénMagia Huesca2.1590.140-0.163
José Antonio BetolazaCaja Gipúzcoa2.9940.140-0.163
Jordi PuigDYC Breogan2.9990.130-0.172
Miquel LópezValvi Girona1.3510.127-0.175
Alberto AbaldeClesa Ferrol2.1420.125-0.178
Alfonso PortilloMayoral Maristas2.1000.124-0.178
Alvaro CocaCaja Gipúzcoa1.5610.119-0.183
Marcos CarbonellDYC Breogan1.9760.118-0.184
José Miguel HernándezCAI Zaragoza1.0810.115-0.187
Bernardino PérezGran Canaria3.4960.114-0.187
José Antonio DíazDYC Breogan1.5170.107-0.194
Raimundo BarnedaTDK Manresa1.0470.104-0.197
Wenceslao PerdomoTenerife1.8450.100-0.201
Francisco J. AuriolesMayoral Maristas0.9440.075-0.224
José María AyusoTDK Manresa0.7680.071-0.228
Miguel LunaMayoral Maristas0.7500.067-0.232
José María AlarcónTaugrés Vitoria0.2130.029-0.269

Box score statistics per minute:  At least 11 games and 183 minutes played

PLAYERTEAMGMPPTS/MPDR/MPOR/MPTR/MPAS/MPSTL/MPTOV/MPBLK/MPPF/MPFD/MP
Ray Anthony SmithMayoral Maristas259750.8660.1610.0660.2270.0270.0620.0710.0380.0830.000
Drazen PetrovicReal Madrid3612160.8500.0810.0370.1180.1070.0480.0650.0060.0950.000
Cándido Antonio SibilioBarcelona265780.7610.0540.0420.0950.0160.0330.0350.0030.0870.000
Goran GrbovicPuleva Granada3614150.7140.1020.0370.1390.0350.0350.0640.0060.0700.000
Michael Wayne YoungValladolid186130.7010.1000.0570.1570.0290.0440.0570.0050.0860.000
Jordi VillacampaRAM Joventut287940.6850.0520.0430.0940.0380.0520.0440.0060.1100.000
Gregory Everett StewartGran Canaria3513990.6830.1770.0870.2640.0440.0270.0520.0170.0560.000
Michael William SchlegelClesa Ferrol3513660.6680.2070.0800.2870.0230.0510.0370.0240.0830.000
Byron Thomas TolbertCaja Canarias176530.6570.1680.0460.2140.0260.0440.0540.0180.0720.000
Ricky Darnell BrownCaja Ronda3513130.6440.1750.0870.2620.0430.0430.0810.0240.0910.000
Bradley Alexand BransonPamesa Valencia3412730.6280.1890.0710.2610.0240.0410.0550.0500.0930.000
Ralph David McPhersonTaugrés Vitoria3613510.6250.1310.0520.1830.0360.0330.0580.0120.0940.000
Frederick CofieldValladolid165710.6220.0350.0110.0460.0740.0510.0630.0000.0880.000
Claude Edward RileyEspañol3613780.6200.1880.0470.2350.0250.0280.0540.0100.0780.000
Wayne Edward EngelstadPamesa Valencia144390.6200.1300.0620.1910.0460.0320.0710.0020.0980.000
Mike SmithMayoral Maristas3614010.6150.1530.0870.2400.0260.0840.0600.0290.0770.000
Kurt Allen NimphiusCaja Canarias3412440.6150.1600.0770.2370.0030.0310.0560.0330.1020.000
Angel Manuel SánchezDYC Breogan3011890.6130.0460.0200.0660.0250.0390.0450.0010.0570.000
John DevereauxValladolid3613180.6090.1530.0770.2310.0180.0360.0380.0200.0640.000
Daniel HartshornePuleva Granada249420.6080.1550.0620.2170.0310.0300.0630.0080.0880.000
Rickie WinslowEstudiantes145220.6030.1250.0610.1860.0340.0650.0560.0040.0900.000
Thomas Logan SheeheyGranollers3612600.6000.0980.0630.1610.0290.0280.0560.0110.1030.000
Daniel Mark BingenheimerCaja Canarias186590.5980.1680.0580.2260.0380.0460.0820.0230.0960.000
Kirk La Dal RichardsCaja Gipúzcoa3613130.5950.1640.0670.2310.0130.0480.0610.0380.1070.000
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona3510240.5950.0530.0240.0770.0290.0480.0200.0000.0650.000
Fernando MartínReal Madrid299020.5920.1760.0810.2570.0350.0610.0800.0120.1130.000
Granger Errol HallMagia Huesca3513250.5860.1650.0840.2480.0230.0400.0570.0200.0940.000
Lance Patrick BerwaldBBV Villalba3512040.5840.2120.0750.2870.0200.0320.0580.0320.1120.000
Ferran MartínezEspañol337980.5830.1600.0750.2360.0110.0410.0500.0290.0960.000
Lemone LampleyTenerife3613500.5740.1990.0660.2650.0120.0470.0620.0550.0750.000
Wallace Gordon BryantCaja Bilbao3612280.5720.1910.1120.3020.0160.0540.0590.0270.0990.000
Larry Wayne MicheauxTaugrés Vitoria3613760.5680.2520.1080.3600.0420.0420.0630.0320.0810.000
Iñaki RodríguezCaja Gipúzcoa285610.5630.0770.0660.1430.0210.0570.0570.0160.0860.000
Andrés JiménezBarcelona359360.5610.1010.0690.1710.0250.0340.0610.0020.1090.000
Miguel Angel LoureiroClesa Ferrol262600.5580.0690.0310.1000.0150.0690.0460.0000.1620.000
José Luis DíazCAI Zaragoza367510.5550.0880.0360.1240.0930.0800.0790.0010.1400.000
Brian Ralph JacksonMagia Huesca3614350.5550.0910.0240.1150.0240.0490.0430.0230.0700.000
Rolando FrazerTDK Manresa3513750.5530.1800.0710.2510.0230.0360.0290.0110.0710.000
James Leroy WrightValvi Girona2810700.5520.1430.0810.2240.0300.0270.0620.0220.0810.000
Michael Charles PhillipsGranollers3612840.5470.1950.0770.2730.0230.0370.0560.0290.1040.000
Leon Ossie WoodCAI Zaragoza3211220.5460.0450.0180.0630.0880.0410.0580.0010.0490.000
Calvin Leon RobertsDYC Breogan3312840.5460.2000.0840.2840.0160.0300.0580.0430.0650.000
Audie James NorrisBarcelona205280.5450.1740.1100.2840.0320.0550.0680.0230.1290.000
John PinoneEstudiantes3613710.5440.1390.0440.1830.0230.0440.0390.0060.0690.000
Joe ArlauckasCaja Ronda3613910.5400.1390.0470.1870.0220.0450.0560.0350.0560.000
Dale SolomonEspañol3613050.5360.1200.0480.1670.0470.0260.0550.0130.0550.000
Reginald JohnsonRAM Joventut3110330.5350.1650.0740.2380.0180.0380.0350.0010.0920.000
Alberto OrtegaTaugrés Vitoria3612610.5310.0460.0150.0610.0290.0360.0480.0020.0590.000
Reese Thomas GneitingTenerife144440.5250.1820.1190.3020.0110.0340.0590.0020.1310.000
Germán GonzálezCaja Canarias2810000.5200.0390.0100.0490.0480.0350.0570.0010.0960.000
Tod James MurphyBBV Villalba3613030.5190.1870.0740.2620.0350.0280.0370.0150.0870.000
Hank Leigh McDowellValvi Girona3311860.5170.1940.0670.2610.0250.0240.0520.0100.0830.000
Manel BoschEspañol274510.5120.0860.0440.1310.0130.0470.0240.0070.1220.000
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza3310290.5080.0920.0590.1520.0160.0360.0670.0060.0990.000
Herminio San EpifanioValvi Girona299400.4970.0640.0310.0950.0270.0390.0760.0020.0960.000
Manuel Angel AllerClesa Ferrol3613250.4970.0380.0110.0490.0540.0660.0490.0020.0950.000
Melvin Harrison TurpinCAI Zaragoza3310260.4870.1780.0540.2320.0190.0430.0600.0570.1060.000
Johnny RogersReal Madrid3611240.4860.1450.0530.1980.0100.0220.0270.0130.1020.000
Samuel PuenteValladolid313550.4820.0390.0110.0510.0080.0280.0280.0000.1350.000
José BiriukovReal Madrid3611810.4780.0910.0250.1160.0490.0360.0270.0010.0830.000
Francisco Javie ZapataCAI Zaragoza175630.4670.1510.0800.2310.0230.0550.0530.0160.0890.000
José Antonio MonteroRAM Joventut3510770.4620.0780.0180.0960.0670.0590.0500.0010.0950.000
Raleigh James ChoiceDYC Breogan186240.4570.1110.0420.1520.0080.0270.0660.0190.1110.000
Joan CreusGranollers3613640.4560.0590.0130.0730.0470.0510.0320.0000.0550.000
Juan Manuel LópezCaja Bilbao3610820.4530.0320.0340.0670.0550.0690.0710.0030.0870.000
Rafael VecinaCaja Ronda3511750.4480.1160.0570.1730.0170.0530.0600.0210.0770.000
Gerson VictalinoTDK Manresa3411330.4420.1620.0770.2380.0180.0380.0410.0640.1080.000
Peter Gerard VerhoevenCaja Gipúzcoa3110880.4400.1250.0600.1850.0170.0400.0470.0060.0980.000
Richard Anicet LavodramaClesa Ferrol3612970.4400.1380.0720.2100.0560.0490.0580.0350.0860.000
Eugene McDowellCaja Bilbao258450.4400.1550.0770.2320.0220.0430.0700.0210.0570.000
Juan Ramón FernándezGran Canaria348170.4370.0760.0200.0950.0310.0270.0330.0050.0670.000
Juan PeñarroyaTDK Manresa313240.4320.0310.0340.0650.0400.0520.0590.0030.1760.000
Rafael JofresaRAM Joventut347760.4320.0530.0080.0610.0570.0610.0540.0000.1100.000
Alberto HerrerosEstudiantes141970.4310.0610.0410.1020.0050.0460.1520.0000.1220.000
Thomas Mark SchefflerGran Canaria3613800.4310.1740.0990.2720.0180.0250.0500.0420.0750.000
Juan Ramón MarreroBBV Villalba3511860.4280.0400.0200.0610.0410.0320.0440.0030.0730.000
Esteban Dale TrumboBarcelona297210.4270.1650.0960.2610.0170.0280.0400.0060.0860.000
Jordi PardoRAM Joventut293300.4240.0760.0270.1030.0210.0450.0480.0030.1210.000
Jordi FreixanetEspañol324800.4210.0730.0310.1040.0190.0190.0330.0150.1460.000
Mikel Ander CuadraBBV Villalba307300.4150.0620.0530.1150.0300.0440.0680.0100.0960.000
Román CarbajoCaja Bilbao357140.4150.1090.0590.1680.0210.0360.0670.0030.0870.000
Enrique FernándezMayoral Maristas3410610.4140.0360.0200.0560.0220.0430.0370.0010.0810.000
Oscar Luis PeñaDYC Breogan306270.4110.0530.0240.0770.0160.0330.0480.0020.1280.000
José Ramón GonzálezCaja Gipúzcoa368670.4090.0760.0290.1050.0140.0610.0530.0010.0980.000
Miguel Angel JuaneClesa Ferrol369610.4050.0890.0350.1250.0460.0450.0510.0010.1160.000
Sergio Alfredo CoterónPamesa Valencia338930.4020.0870.0380.1250.0260.0430.0640.0090.0830.000
Xavier CrespoBarcelona243940.4010.0760.0530.1290.0250.0530.0460.0000.1120.000
Antonio SacedoDYC Breogan339540.4000.0620.0500.1120.0060.0430.0430.0050.1010.000
Juan Carlos BarrosBBV Villalba335230.4000.0750.0570.1320.0150.0170.0500.0000.1400.000
Kenneth De Wayn OrangeDYC Breogan144910.3990.1960.0610.2570.0120.0310.0430.0410.1120.000
Earl JonesRAM Joventut288330.3990.1700.0580.2280.0140.0520.0400.0160.1200.000
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona369140.3950.0590.0110.0700.0620.0540.0490.0010.0880.000
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroPamesa Valencia3410330.3940.0490.0130.0620.0420.0560.0700.0030.0920.000
Juan José UrdiainCaja Gipúzcoa347410.3910.0720.0500.1210.0230.0500.0770.0070.1500.000
Arturo FernándezTenerife248330.3880.0310.0050.0360.0520.0640.0650.0010.0680.000
José María MargallRAM Joventut338730.3870.0650.0110.0770.0540.0420.0560.0030.1050.000
Juan Antonio HernándezMagia Huesca349040.3870.0370.0210.0580.0290.0320.0480.0020.1000.000
Xabier Jon DavalilloCaja Bilbao326650.3860.0540.0240.0780.0570.0920.0630.0060.1340.000
Andrés ValdiviesoTenerife368020.3850.0960.0690.1650.0140.0550.0640.0110.1280.000
José PujolrásTDK Manresa328150.3850.0760.0130.0900.0500.0390.0520.0110.0940.000
Juan MoralesPamesa Valencia233300.3850.0330.0120.0450.0210.0520.0420.0000.1330.000
Joseph Edward CooperPamesa Valencia134520.3830.1660.0620.2280.0180.0350.0550.0130.0910.000
Javier GarcíaEstudiantes369470.3800.0600.0110.0710.0260.0540.0440.0020.0930.000
Antonio MartínReal Madrid256810.3790.2070.0440.2510.0120.0320.0500.0230.0900.000
Manuel Antonio PiñaPuleva Granada314650.3780.0690.0300.0990.0430.0340.0730.0000.1380.000
Joan PagésMagia Huesca237390.3760.1420.0660.2080.0070.0230.0580.0080.0930.000
Jordi GrauCaja Ronda307230.3750.0260.0030.0290.0300.0680.0400.0030.0770.000
Santi AbadBarcelona213390.3750.1300.1000.2300.0290.0410.0410.0030.1360.000
José Manuel BeiránTenerife348670.3730.0380.0160.0540.0080.0330.0370.0050.0690.000
Miguel Angel PouPamesa Valencia335750.3700.1040.0490.1530.0120.0280.0660.0050.1340.000
Ferrán HerasGranollers203250.3690.0430.0220.0650.0180.0310.0460.0030.1600.000
Félix De la FuenteTaugrés Vitoria366880.3660.0990.0800.1790.0120.0220.0480.0010.1340.000
Jose Manuel CabezudoCaja Bilbao347260.3620.0520.0370.0900.0320.0370.0660.0060.0950.000
Oscar CervantesEspañol242690.3570.0150.0110.0260.0220.0450.0300.0000.1260.000
Luis Miguel AlvarezPuleva Granada3110420.3560.0500.0240.0740.0450.0720.0520.0020.0650.000
Juan MéndezGran Canaria347280.3560.0560.0230.0800.0590.0440.0510.0080.1400.000
José Miguel AntúnezEstudiantes366330.3510.0440.0060.0510.0630.0660.0660.0030.1010.000
Juan Eduardo PiñeroEspañol336110.3490.0610.0080.0690.0080.0390.0210.0030.1100.000
Carlos Francisc RufRAM Joventut242410.3490.1410.0580.1990.0040.0460.0460.0080.1870.000
Manuel AlvarezValvi Girona3510740.3480.0410.0060.0470.0380.0580.0420.0010.0830.000
Eric BartoloméTDK Manresa275120.3480.0720.0250.0980.0230.0270.0410.0060.1460.000
Carlos MontesEstudiantes286130.3460.0590.0130.0720.0540.0360.0540.0070.1110.000
Pablo LasoTaugrés Vitoria3612930.3420.0550.0210.0760.1540.0810.1040.0020.0810.000
Raúl CapabloCaja Bilbao242260.3410.0490.0400.0880.0220.0750.0400.0130.1550.000
Carlos GilBBV Villalba335070.3390.0470.0160.0630.0750.0470.0470.0060.1340.000
Enrique AndreuCAI Zaragoza367640.3350.1480.0750.2230.0220.0330.0710.0180.1370.000
Juan Antonio OrengaEstudiantes348960.3350.1620.0890.2510.0160.0470.0650.0070.1500.000
Miguel Angel ReyesValladolid3610140.3340.1170.0760.1930.0120.0400.0460.0140.1310.000
José Carlos CabreraCaja Canarias335630.3340.0320.0070.0390.0360.0800.0370.0000.1280.000
Jordi CreusTDK Manresa3511190.3330.0410.0170.0580.0570.0380.0320.0000.0680.000
Javier GorroñoBBV Villalba346300.3300.0430.0110.0540.0290.0210.0600.0060.1220.000
Gonzalo GarcíaValladolid201950.3280.0310.0150.0460.0100.0410.0360.0000.1640.000
Francisco JiménezValvi Girona369630.3260.0630.0260.0890.0310.0350.0370.0090.0970.000
Francisco Javie HerreraTenerife319310.3250.0270.0140.0410.0150.0560.0410.0030.1070.000
Angel HerederoGranollers348240.3250.0400.0170.0570.0410.0390.0510.0010.1290.000
Santiago AldamaCAI Zaragoza222740.3210.1310.0470.1790.0040.0180.0770.0440.1130.000
José Gabriel AlvarezPuleva Granada3511020.3190.0430.0180.0610.0270.0430.0550.0030.0970.000
Pedro RamosTenerife283200.3190.0720.0440.1160.0090.0440.0590.0000.1750.000
Juan Domingo De la CruzValladolid3510200.3190.1000.0680.1680.0210.0270.0310.0050.1110.000
José Luis CollinsTDK Manresa305100.3180.0630.0310.0940.0430.0510.0370.0020.1350.000
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza3611870.3180.0610.0090.0710.0500.0540.0550.0020.0850.000
Julián OrtizGranollers337860.3160.1020.0690.1700.0030.0150.0450.0090.1360.000
Joaquín SalvoValladolid368190.3150.0590.0150.0730.0450.0450.0590.0000.1380.000
Jacinto CastilloMayoral Maristas172120.3110.0570.0090.0660.0380.0420.0520.0050.1510.000
Enrique RuizBBV Villalba369570.3090.0490.0170.0660.0850.0680.0630.0000.1060.000
Pedro María SegurolaCaja Gipúzcoa367350.3090.0530.0230.0760.0270.0680.0690.0000.1100.000
Roberto Iñiguez de HerePamesa Valencia347650.3060.0240.0030.0260.0480.0510.0420.0000.1220.000
Vicente GilEstudiantes317610.3050.0460.0070.0530.0910.0340.0550.0000.1100.000
Wenceslao PerdomoTenerife366630.3050.0380.0200.0570.0150.0530.0630.0030.1450.000
Josep CargolReal Madrid347180.3040.0780.0500.1280.0290.0430.0360.0210.1130.000
Granville Steph WaitersBarcelona348830.3040.1710.0620.2330.0100.0220.0390.0290.1110.000
Manuel De las CasasCaja Canarias325190.3030.0390.0190.0580.0040.0350.0420.0060.1250.000
Carlos PérezTDK Manresa336520.2960.0920.0660.1580.0260.0320.0400.0090.0720.000
Matt Preston WhitePuleva Granada3610230.2870.1830.1330.3160.0310.0430.0530.0060.1460.000
Juan Luis MaurazaTaugrés Vitoria312960.2870.0570.0680.1250.0170.0170.0440.0000.1150.000
Joan PeraGran Canaria3510250.2860.0430.0130.0560.0360.0420.0400.0020.0770.000
Sergi LópezValvi Girona319740.2850.0520.0200.0720.0290.0550.0380.0000.0970.000
Salvador DíezCaja Canarias3511980.2850.0730.0120.0850.0700.0580.0580.0030.0880.000
Eduardo SabaterMagia Huesca355950.2840.0440.0130.0570.0710.0390.0640.0000.1340.000
Javier MendiburuGranollers3610560.2830.0690.0290.0980.0320.0510.0320.0050.1050.000
Ramón OliverGran Canaria223000.2770.0770.0430.1200.0230.0270.0530.0030.1070.000
Juan Antonio MoralesRAM Joventut356060.2720.1340.0740.2080.0050.0280.0350.0350.1420.000
Wilson SimónGran Canaria304120.2720.0730.0150.0870.0390.0510.0440.0000.0970.000
Joaquín CostaBarcelona336410.2710.0300.0050.0340.0620.0800.0670.0000.1190.000
Carlos ElejabeitiaMayoral Maristas254580.2710.0310.0090.0390.0570.0830.0680.0070.1330.000
Francisco Javie CriadoPuleva Granada344400.2700.0800.0450.1250.0090.0340.0340.0140.1860.000
Julio TorresTaugrés Vitoria357100.2690.0680.1000.1680.0010.0240.0340.0010.1150.000
José Luis LlorenteReal Madrid357780.2670.0710.0220.0930.0980.0540.0400.0010.0710.000
Raimundo BarnedaTDK Manresa212110.2650.0710.0140.0850.0430.0280.0380.0050.2270.000
Alberto AlocénMagia Huesca284330.2630.0580.0180.0760.0420.0280.0580.0000.1320.000
Francisco Javier LafuenteCaja Bilbao3310590.2620.0470.0100.0580.0530.0860.0550.0020.1100.000
Javier HerranzPamesa Valencia283730.2600.0860.0400.1260.0160.0270.0430.0080.1580.000
José Manuel NavarroEspañol348260.2580.0270.0050.0310.0910.0790.0380.0010.1300.000
Federico RamiroCaja Ronda3513340.2570.0310.0070.0380.0850.0490.0490.0010.0820.000
Ricardo AldreyClesa Ferrol369150.2520.0360.0200.0560.0610.0590.0570.0000.0850.000
Víctor Jose FérnandezValladolid191960.2500.0710.0410.1120.0260.0360.0510.0200.1630.000
Antonio Pérez-CampoamorCaja Canarias335580.2490.0930.0450.1380.0090.0270.0300.0020.1420.000
Alfonso PortilloMayoral Maristas142380.2480.0210.0000.0210.0250.0550.0080.0000.1390.000
Julen GonzálezCaja Gipúzcoa336330.2460.0280.0110.0390.0330.0410.0580.0000.1180.000
David SoléMagia Huesca369680.2440.0400.0250.0650.0370.0370.0440.0010.0880.000
Alvaro CocaCaja Gipúzcoa172230.2420.0130.0040.0180.0220.0670.0630.0000.1430.000
José Pedro GarcíaMayoral Maristas338560.2420.0980.0570.1550.0060.0300.0350.0150.1400.000
Francisco Jesús PeñaMayoral Maristas359520.2420.0420.0130.0550.0300.0470.0350.0000.1010.000
Antón SolerMagia Huesca347820.2390.0790.0500.1290.0150.0240.0360.0040.1070.000
Alberto Luis DíazDYC Breogan325480.2350.0820.0490.1310.0090.0040.0470.0050.1260.000
Fernando RomayReal Madrid264650.2320.1940.0730.2670.0110.0560.0580.0750.2060.000
José PalaciosCaja Ronda273360.2320.0710.0120.0830.0330.0480.0510.0000.1010.000
José Antonio AlonsoValladolid346460.2310.0360.0170.0530.0570.0510.0400.0000.0870.000
Eduardo SantosCaja Gipúzcoa263210.2310.0750.0400.1150.0090.0470.0340.0060.1090.000
Juan Manuel FermoselTenerife344600.2240.0890.0520.1410.0020.0220.0460.0200.1170.000
Miquel LópezValvi Girona242550.2240.0350.0200.0550.0350.0240.0550.0000.1180.000
José María AlarcónTaugrés Vitoria312290.2230.0390.0040.0440.0390.0440.1000.0000.1530.000
Francisco J. AuriolesMayoral Maristas222760.2210.0250.0000.0250.0250.0250.0430.0000.1490.000
Luis BlancoCaja Ronda329060.2200.0620.0060.0670.0150.0490.0350.0000.0740.000
Alberto AbaldeClesa Ferrol305160.2170.0850.0430.1280.0250.0120.0480.0000.1340.000
José Antonio DíazDYC Breogan141990.2160.0250.0000.0250.0500.0250.0450.0000.1960.000
Albert IllaEspañol3510310.2140.0370.0060.0430.0610.0600.0580.0000.0750.000
José Miguel HernándezCAI Zaragoza201880.2130.0850.0480.1330.0270.0270.0590.0110.2180.000
Angel FarréPuleva Granada324000.2100.0500.0100.0600.0480.1030.0650.0030.1550.000
Manuel BoschPamesa Valencia356900.1990.0420.0030.0450.0450.0480.0300.0000.0970.000
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes213510.1970.0940.1230.2170.0030.0340.0280.0110.0880.000
Jaime SolsonaValvi Girona192110.1900.1230.0380.1610.0050.0140.0330.0520.1850.000
Ion Imanol RementeríaEstudiantes283820.1880.1260.0550.1810.0160.0310.0450.0030.1340.000
Miguel LunaMayoral Maristas232570.1870.0430.0350.0780.0080.0080.0780.0000.1360.000
José Antonio BetolazaCaja Gipúzcoa296220.1700.0390.0180.0560.0420.0470.0590.0000.0960.000
Miguel PiñeiroClesa Ferrol325090.1650.0240.0140.0370.0510.0710.0390.0000.0920.000
Marcos CarbonellDYC Breogan284680.1600.0580.0090.0660.0430.1050.0680.0090.1430.000
José María AyusoTDK Manresa343660.1530.0410.0050.0460.0710.0460.0570.0000.1200.000
Jordi PuigDYC Breogan368280.1400.1010.0190.1210.0250.0470.0390.0020.1180.000
Silvano BustosValladolid314600.1390.1390.0800.2200.0020.0130.0260.0370.2000.000
Juan Matías MarreroCaja Canarias325000.1320.1080.0660.1740.0100.0320.0280.0020.1160.000
Bernardino PérezGran Canaria3410420.1080.0840.0160.1010.0410.0460.0320.0020.0930.000

Shooting: At least 50 shots attempted to appear in each category (and at least 11 games and 183 minutes played)

PLAYERTEAM1P%+/- Error
Drazen PetrovicReal Madrid89.5%0.0%
Brian Ralph JacksonMagia Huesca88.6%0.0%
Johnny RogersReal Madrid85.5%4.7%
Miguel Angel JuaneClesa Ferrol85.0%5.8%
Germán GonzálezCaja Canarias84.1%0.0%
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona84.0%0.0%
Wallace Gordon BryantCaja Bilbao83.4%0.0%
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroPamesa Valencia83.3%1.5%
Joan CreusGranollers83.1%0.0%
Dale SolomonEspañol82.8%0.0%
Michael Wayne YoungValladolid82.8%2.9%
Frederick CofieldValladolid82.8%6.4%
Angel Manuel SánchezDYC Breogan82.6%0.0%
Leon Ossie WoodCAI Zaragoza82.6%0.0%
Rafael JofresaRAM Joventut82.2%2.5%
Claude Edward RileyEspañol82.2%0.0%
José BiriukovReal Madrid82.0%0.0%
Daniel HartshornePuleva Granada81.8%0.0%
Bradley Alexand BransonPamesa Valencia81.6%0.0%
Reginald JohnsonRAM Joventut81.3%0.0%
Arturo FernándezTenerife80.9%2.7%
Carlos PérezTDK Manresa80.4%7.0%
Juan Manuel LópezCaja Bilbao80.2%0.0%
John DevereauxValladolid80.0%0.0%
Albert IllaEspañol80.0%6.5%
José María MargallRAM Joventut80.0%7.9%
José Antonio MonteroRAM Joventut79.8%0.0%
Javier MendiburuGranollers79.4%5.5%
Enrique FernándezMayoral Maristas79.0%6.3%
José Manuel BeiránTenerife78.8%7.8%
Bernardino PérezGran Canaria78.6%7.2%
Alberto OrtegaTaugrés Vitoria78.6%5.3%
Raleigh James ChoiceDYC Breogan78.5%6.0%
Ferran MartínezEspañol78.3%0.0%
José Gabriel AlvarezPuleva Granada78.3%2.4%
Jordi VillacampaRAM Joventut78.2%0.0%
Reese Thomas GneitingTenerife78.2%4.3%
Cándido Antonio SibilioBarcelona78.2%7.4%
Luis Miguel AlvarezPuleva Granada77.4%0.0%
Esteban Dale TrumboBarcelona77.3%0.0%
Ralph David McPhersonTaugrés Vitoria77.1%0.0%
Calvin Leon RobertsDYC Breogan77.0%0.0%
Antonio SacedoDYC Breogan76.9%6.1%
Ricky Darnell BrownCaja Ronda76.5%0.0%
Manel BoschEspañol76.5%8.2%
José Luis DíazCAI Zaragoza76.4%0.0%
Manuel Angel AllerClesa Ferrol76.2%0.0%
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza76.1%0.0%
Joan PagésMagia Huesca76.0%8.5%
Herminio San EpifanioValvi Girona75.8%0.0%
Angel HerederoGranollers75.6%4.5%
Tod James MurphyBBV Villalba75.6%0.0%
José Miguel AntúnezEstudiantes75.4%6.2%
Federico RamiroCaja Ronda75.3%2.3%
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona75.2%0.0%
Hank Leigh McDowellValvi Girona75.2%0.0%
John PinoneEstudiantes75.0%0.0%
Goran GrbovicPuleva Granada75.0%0.0%
Thomas Logan SheeheyGranollers74.7%0.0%
Byron Thomas TolbertCaja Canarias74.7%5.0%
Peter Gerard VerhoevenCaja Gipúzcoa74.6%6.0%
Oscar Luis PeñaDYC Breogan74.6%6.6%
Lance Patrick BerwaldBBV Villalba74.4%0.0%
Joaquín SalvoValladolid73.6%3.4%
Mike SmithMayoral Maristas73.6%0.0%
Juan Ramón MarreroBBV Villalba73.5%3.9%
Gregory Everett StewartGran Canaria73.4%0.0%
Ray Anthony SmithMayoral Maristas72.6%0.0%
Kurt Allen NimphiusCaja Canarias72.5%0.0%
Daniel Mark BingenheimerCaja Canarias72.2%2.9%
Gerson VictalinoTDK Manresa71.8%3.7%
José Ramón GonzálezCaja Gipúzcoa71.6%5.3%
Mikel Ander CuadraBBV Villalba71.3%4.5%
Manuel AlvarezValvi Girona71.2%5.4%
José PujolrásTDK Manresa71.1%5.0%
Michael Charles PhillipsGranollers71.0%0.0%
Antonio MartínReal Madrid71.0%7.0%
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza70.7%0.9%
José Carlos CabreraCaja Canarias70.7%7.7%
Iñaki RodríguezCaja Gipúzcoa70.7%2.6%
Audie James NorrisBarcelona70.6%0.0%
Sergi LópezValvi Girona70.6%0.0%
Michael William SchlegelClesa Ferrol70.4%0.0%
Antón SolerMagia Huesca69.8%8.6%
Earl JonesRAM Joventut69.8%8.6%
Román CarbajoCaja Bilbao69.7%6.5%
Rafael VecinaCaja Ronda69.7%0.0%
Juan Domingo De la CruzValladolid69.4%0.0%
Enrique AndreuCAI Zaragoza69.1%4.4%
Pablo LasoTaugrés Vitoria69.0%0.0%
Juan MéndezGran Canaria69.0%7.8%
Granger Errol HallMagia Huesca68.6%0.0%
Melvin Harrison TurpinCAI Zaragoza68.6%0.0%
Juan Carlos BarrosBBV Villalba68.2%6.6%
Salvador DíezCaja Canarias67.9%4.9%
Juan Antonio HernándezMagia Huesca67.7%6.8%
Sergio Alfredo CoterónPamesa Valencia67.6%0.0%
James Leroy WrightValvi Girona67.4%0.0%
Félix De la FuenteTaugrés Vitoria67.4%2.1%
Eugene McDowellCaja Bilbao66.7%5.8%
Jose Manuel CabezudoCaja Bilbao66.7%8.6%
Joan PeraGran Canaria66.7%7.1%
Larry Wayne MicheauxTaugrés Vitoria66.2%0.0%
Josep CargolReal Madrid66.1%7.8%
Javier GarcíaEstudiantes65.9%2.9%
Juan Antonio OrengaEstudiantes65.9%3.5%
Richard Anicet LavodramaClesa Ferrol65.6%0.0%
Kirk La Dal RichardsCaja Gipúzcoa65.6%0.0%
Vicente GilEstudiantes64.2%8.9%
Juan Antonio MoralesRAM Joventut63.5%9.2%
Lemone LampleyTenerife63.4%0.0%
Joe ArlauckasCaja Ronda63.4%0.0%
Javier GorroñoBBV Villalba63.0%8.8%
Enrique RuizBBV Villalba62.2%5.7%
Francisco Javie HerreraTenerife61.8%5.4%
Xabier Jon DavalilloCaja Bilbao61.8%8.7%
Francisco JiménezValvi Girona61.4%3.5%
Rickie WinslowEstudiantes60.0%9.7%
Andrés JiménezBarcelona59.8%0.0%
Thomas Mark SchefflerGran Canaria59.2%0.0%
Carlos MontesEstudiantes57.4%6.7%
Miguel Angel PouPamesa Valencia54.9%4.6%
Kenneth De Wayn OrangeDYC Breogan51.9%5.4%
Fernando MartínReal Madrid51.7%0.0%
Juan José UrdiainCaja Gipúzcoa49.0%9.7%
Rolando FrazerTDK Manresa46.7%0.0%
Matt Preston WhitePuleva Granada45.9%7.9%
PLAYERTEAM2P%+/- Error
Miguel Angel LoureiroClesa Ferrol72.5%8.7%
Carlos MontesEstudiantes69.6%2.7%
José Manuel NavarroEspañol69.5%4.3%
José Luis LlorenteReal Madrid64.9%0.0%
Manel BoschEspañol64.4%0.0%
Claude Edward RileyEspañol63.9%0.0%
Carlos Francisc RufRAM Joventut63.8%8.1%
Ferran MartínezEspañol63.5%0.0%
Javier HerranzPamesa Valencia63.1%7.0%
Lance Patrick BerwaldBBV Villalba63.0%0.0%
Mike SmithMayoral Maristas63.0%0.0%
Michael Charles PhillipsGranollers62.9%0.0%
Joe ArlauckasCaja Ronda62.8%0.0%
Javier GarcíaEstudiantes62.7%0.0%
José BiriukovReal Madrid62.6%0.0%
Manuel Angel AllerClesa Ferrol62.6%0.0%
Pedro RamosTenerife62.5%7.2%
Thomas Mark SchefflerGran Canaria62.4%0.0%
Salvador DíezCaja Canarias62.4%0.0%
Tod James MurphyBBV Villalba62.3%0.0%
Drazen PetrovicReal Madrid62.3%0.0%
Andrés JiménezBarcelona62.2%0.0%
Alberto OrtegaTaugrés Vitoria62.1%0.0%
Francisco Javie ZapataCAI Zaragoza62.0%0.0%
Larry Wayne MicheauxTaugrés Vitoria61.9%0.0%
Michael William SchlegelClesa Ferrol61.8%0.0%
Francisco Javie CriadoPuleva Granada61.5%5.1%
José Luis DíazCAI Zaragoza61.4%0.0%
Daniel Mark BingenheimerCaja Canarias61.1%0.0%
Xabier Jon DavalilloCaja Bilbao61.0%0.0%
Eugene McDowellCaja Bilbao60.9%0.0%
Ray Anthony SmithMayoral Maristas60.3%0.0%
Johnny RogersReal Madrid60.2%0.0%
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona60.0%0.0%
Kurt Allen NimphiusCaja Canarias59.8%0.0%
Román CarbajoCaja Bilbao59.8%0.0%
Ricky Darnell BrownCaja Ronda59.6%0.0%
Miguel Angel PouPamesa Valencia59.6%0.0%
Herminio San EpifanioValvi Girona59.4%0.0%
Gerson VictalinoTDK Manresa59.0%0.0%
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza58.9%0.0%
Matt Preston WhitePuleva Granada58.8%0.0%
Enrique AndreuCAI Zaragoza58.8%0.0%
Rickie WinslowEstudiantes58.6%0.0%
Fernando MartínReal Madrid58.6%0.0%
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona58.5%0.0%
Gregory Everett StewartGran Canaria58.5%0.0%
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza58.4%0.0%
Dale SolomonEspañol58.4%0.0%
Rafael VecinaCaja Ronda58.4%0.0%
Melvin Harrison TurpinCAI Zaragoza58.3%0.0%
Reginald JohnsonRAM Joventut58.3%0.0%
Kirk La Dal RichardsCaja Gipúzcoa58.3%0.0%
Granger Errol HallMagia Huesca58.1%0.0%
Roberto Iñiguez de HerePamesa Valencia58.1%7.6%
Manuel Antonio PiñaPuleva Granada58.1%2.7%
Ralph David McPhersonTaugrés Vitoria57.8%0.0%
Carlos PérezTDK Manresa57.8%0.0%
Goran GrbovicPuleva Granada57.5%0.0%
Granville Steph WaitersBarcelona57.4%0.0%
Thomas Logan SheeheyGranollers57.4%0.0%
Oscar CervantesEspañol57.4%7.8%
José Antonio BetolazaCaja Gipúzcoa57.1%8.7%
Miguel Angel ReyesValladolid57.1%0.0%
Leon Ossie WoodCAI Zaragoza57.0%0.0%
Kenneth De Wayn OrangeDYC Breogan56.9%0.0%
Jordi VillacampaRAM Joventut56.9%0.0%
Audie James NorrisBarcelona56.8%0.0%
Richard Anicet LavodramaClesa Ferrol56.8%0.0%
Daniel HartshornePuleva Granada56.3%0.0%
Joan CreusGranollers56.2%0.0%
Juan MoralesPamesa Valencia56.0%9.8%
Julio TorresTaugrés Vitoria55.9%0.0%
Oscar Luis PeñaDYC Breogan55.9%0.0%
Enrique RuizBBV Villalba55.9%0.0%
José Carlos CabreraCaja Canarias55.6%9.1%
Hank Leigh McDowellValvi Girona55.5%0.0%
Mikel Ander CuadraBBV Villalba55.4%0.0%
Wallace Gordon BryantCaja Bilbao55.3%0.0%
Félix De la FuenteTaugrés Vitoria55.3%0.0%
Carlos ElejabeitiaMayoral Maristas55.3%5.5%
Brian Ralph JacksonMagia Huesca55.3%0.0%
Bradley Alexand BransonPamesa Valencia55.1%0.0%
Esteban Dale TrumboBarcelona55.1%0.0%
John DevereauxValladolid55.1%0.0%
Antonio MartínReal Madrid54.9%0.0%
Earl JonesRAM Joventut54.8%0.0%
Antonio SacedoDYC Breogan54.8%0.0%
Manuel De las CasasCaja Canarias54.6%0.0%
Rafael JofresaRAM Joventut54.0%0.0%
Lemone LampleyTenerife53.9%0.0%
Juan Ramón MarreroBBV Villalba53.9%0.0%
Calvin Leon RobertsDYC Breogan53.9%0.0%
Rolando FrazerTDK Manresa53.6%0.0%
Enrique FernándezMayoral Maristas53.6%0.0%
Jordi FreixanetEspañol53.3%2.9%
Reese Thomas GneitingTenerife53.1%0.0%
Miguel Angel JuaneClesa Ferrol52.9%0.0%
Miguel PiñeiroClesa Ferrol52.7%8.9%
Luis Miguel AlvarezPuleva Granada52.6%0.0%
Joseph Edward CooperPamesa Valencia52.6%0.0%
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroPamesa Valencia52.4%0.0%
Angel HerederoGranollers52.4%0.0%
Juan Manuel LópezCaja Bilbao52.3%0.0%
Sergio Alfredo CoterónPamesa Valencia52.2%0.0%
Juan Eduardo PiñeroEspañol52.2%0.0%
Iñaki RodríguezCaja Gipúzcoa52.2%0.0%
James Leroy WrightValvi Girona52.1%0.0%
Francisco JiménezValvi Girona52.0%0.0%
Jose Manuel CabezudoCaja Bilbao51.9%0.0%
Arturo FernándezTenerife51.9%0.0%
José Ramón GonzálezCaja Gipúzcoa51.9%0.0%
Juan Carlos BarrosBBV Villalba51.9%0.0%
Joaquín SalvoValladolid51.6%0.0%
John PinoneEstudiantes51.6%0.0%
Juan Luis MaurazaTaugrés Vitoria51.4%6.2%
Juan José UrdiainCaja Gipúzcoa51.4%0.0%
Josep CargolReal Madrid51.2%0.0%
José Antonio MonteroRAM Joventut51.2%0.0%
Marcos CarbonellDYC Breogan51.0%9.7%
Joan PagésMagia Huesca50.8%0.0%
Juan Antonio OrengaEstudiantes50.8%0.0%
Santiago AldamaCAI Zaragoza50.7%6.3%
Wayne Edward EngelstadPamesa Valencia50.6%0.0%
Cándido Antonio SibilioBarcelona50.6%0.0%
José Gabriel AlvarezPuleva Granada50.6%0.0%
Peter Gerard VerhoevenCaja Gipúzcoa50.4%0.0%
Germán GonzálezCaja Canarias50.0%0.0%
Vicente GilEstudiantes50.0%0.0%
Juan MéndezGran Canaria50.0%0.0%
Juan Antonio HernándezMagia Huesca50.0%0.0%
Manuel AlvarezValvi Girona50.0%0.0%
Byron Thomas TolbertCaja Canarias49.8%0.0%
Francisco Javie HerreraTenerife49.8%0.0%
Juan Ramón FernándezGran Canaria49.7%0.0%
Raleigh James ChoiceDYC Breogan49.6%0.0%
Juan PeñarroyaTDK Manresa49.5%0.0%
Angel Manuel SánchezDYC Breogan49.5%0.0%
José Pedro GarcíaMayoral Maristas49.4%0.0%
Ricardo AldreyClesa Ferrol49.3%0.0%
José PalaciosCaja Ronda49.0%9.7%
Fernando RomayReal Madrid48.8%4.9%
Juan Manuel FermoselTenerife48.7%5.2%
Alberto Luis DíazDYC Breogan48.7%0.0%
Albert IllaEspañol48.7%0.0%
José Luis CollinsTDK Manresa48.7%0.0%
Julián OrtizGranollers48.7%0.0%
José María MargallRAM Joventut48.6%0.0%
José Manuel BeiránTenerife48.5%0.0%
Francisco Jesús PeñaMayoral Maristas48.3%0.0%
Silvano BustosValladolid48.3%8.4%
José Miguel AntúnezEstudiantes48.2%4.5%
Raúl CapabloCaja Bilbao48.1%9.1%
Pablo LasoTaugrés Vitoria48.0%0.0%
Jordi PardoRAM Joventut48.0%1.4%
Ferrán HerasGranollers47.3%8.9%
Wilson SimónGran Canaria47.3%8.9%
Federico RamiroCaja Ronda47.1%0.0%
Francisco Javier LafuenteCaja Bilbao47.0%0.0%
Juan Antonio MoralesRAM Joventut46.8%0.0%
Michael Wayne YoungValladolid46.8%0.0%
Ion Imanol RementeríaEstudiantes46.4%8.7%
José PujolrásTDK Manresa46.4%0.0%
Antón SolerMagia Huesca46.3%0.0%
Jordi GrauCaja Ronda46.2%2.7%
Juan Domingo De la CruzValladolid46.1%0.0%
Alberto AlocénMagia Huesca46.1%0.0%
Joan PeraGran Canaria46.1%0.0%
Frederick CofieldValladolid46.0%0.0%
Eric BartoloméTDK Manresa45.9%0.0%
Antonio Pérez-CampoamorCaja Canarias45.8%0.0%
Andrés ValdiviesoTenerife45.8%0.0%
Pedro María SegurolaCaja Gipúzcoa45.8%0.0%
Eduardo SabaterMagia Huesca45.6%8.6%
Julen GonzálezCaja Gipúzcoa45.1%6.3%
Sergi LópezValvi Girona45.0%0.0%
Javier GorroñoBBV Villalba44.4%0.0%
Carlos GilBBV Villalba44.4%9.1%
Ramón OliverGran Canaria44.4%4.7%
Eduardo SantosCaja Gipúzcoa43.9%7.0%
Luis BlancoCaja Ronda43.8%7.4%
Xavier CrespoBarcelona43.7%6.3%
Juan Matías MarreroCaja Canarias43.1%7.2%
Jordi CreusTDK Manresa42.9%0.0%
Francisco J. AuriolesMayoral Maristas42.6%9.0%
Santi AbadBarcelona42.5%0.0%
Wenceslao PerdomoTenerife42.4%2.9%
Javier MendiburuGranollers41.1%0.0%
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes41.0%7.8%
Joaquín CostaBarcelona40.5%5.7%
Alberto AbaldeClesa Ferrol40.0%0.0%
Samuel PuenteValladolid40.0%6.3%
José Antonio AlonsoValladolid39.1%3.7%
David SoléMagia Huesca38.9%0.0%
Jordi PuigDYC Breogan37.5%6.0%
PLAYERTEAM3P%+/- Error
Brian Ralph JacksonMagia Huesca50.5%0.0%
Jordi GrauCaja Ronda50.0%0.0%
Jordi FreixanetEspañol49.0%9.7%
Ralph David McPhersonTaugrés Vitoria47.7%0.0%
Tod James MurphyBBV Villalba47.3%8.9%
José BiriukovReal Madrid46.9%0.0%
Byron Thomas TolbertCaja Canarias46.7%2.9%
Cándido Antonio SibilioBarcelona46.7%0.0%
Jordi VillacampaRAM Joventut46.5%6.3%
Roberto Iñiguez de HerePamesa Valencia45.8%2.0%
Enrique FernándezMayoral Maristas45.8%0.0%
Francisco Jesús PeñaMayoral Maristas45.8%8.2%
Federico RamiroCaja Ronda45.7%4.8%
Jordi CreusTDK Manresa45.4%0.0%
Joan CreusGranollers45.2%0.0%
Hank Leigh McDowellValvi Girona45.2%7.7%
José Antonio MonteroRAM Joventut44.6%0.0%
Luis BlancoCaja Ronda44.2%2.2%
Carlos GilBBV Villalba43.6%5.2%
Rafael JofresaRAM Joventut43.4%5.5%
Francisco JiménezValvi Girona43.3%8.0%
José Gabriel AlvarezPuleva Granada43.2%3.6%
Juan MoralesPamesa Valencia43.1%9.6%
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona42.7%0.0%
Mike SmithMayoral Maristas41.9%7.6%
Frederick CofieldValladolid41.9%0.0%
José Luis DíazCAI Zaragoza41.7%8.0%
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona41.5%4.6%
Michael William SchlegelClesa Ferrol41.3%0.0%
David SoléMagia Huesca41.1%8.6%
Drazen PetrovicReal Madrid40.4%0.0%
Vicente GilEstudiantes40.0%9.7%
Juan Ramón FernándezGran Canaria40.0%0.0%
Wayne Edward EngelstadPamesa Valencia40.0%7.1%
José María MargallRAM Joventut39.7%0.0%
Manuel Angel AllerClesa Ferrol39.7%0.0%
Juan Eduardo PiñeroEspañol39.6%9.1%
Juan Manuel LópezCaja Bilbao39.2%5.7%
Juan Antonio HernándezMagia Huesca39.0%5.3%
Germán GonzálezCaja Canarias38.8%0.0%
José Miguel AntúnezEstudiantes38.8%4.8%
Daniel Mark BingenheimerCaja Canarias37.9%6.9%
Gregory Everett StewartGran Canaria37.8%3.2%
Juan Ramón MarreroBBV Villalba37.2%0.0%
José Carlos CabreraCaja Canarias37.2%5.1%
Leon Ossie WoodCAI Zaragoza36.9%0.0%
Alberto OrtegaTaugrés Vitoria36.8%0.0%
Joaquín CostaBarcelona36.6%4.5%
Eduardo SabaterMagia Huesca36.6%2.6%
Juan MéndezGran Canaria36.5%7.3%
Samuel PuenteValladolid36.1%4.3%
Manuel AlvarezValvi Girona36.1%0.0%
Francisco Javier LafuenteCaja Bilbao35.9%2.8%
Calvin Leon RobertsDYC Breogan35.7%0.0%
Manuel BoschPamesa Valencia35.6%5.7%
Goran GrbovicPuleva Granada35.4%0.0%
Daniel HartshornePuleva Granada35.4%1.9%
Andrés ValdiviesoTenerife35.2%6.0%
Angel Manuel SánchezDYC Breogan35.1%0.0%
Xavier CrespoBarcelona35.0%7.7%
Bradley Alexand BransonPamesa Valencia35.0%7.7%
José Manuel BeiránTenerife34.2%0.0%
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza33.9%7.3%
Joan PeraGran Canaria33.7%3.8%
Javier GorroñoBBV Villalba33.3%4.9%
José Manuel NavarroEspañol32.8%7.0%
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroPamesa Valencia32.2%3.1%
Enrique RuizBBV Villalba32.1%0.0%
Michael Wayne YoungValladolid31.9%6.2%
Javier GarcíaEstudiantes30.3%0.0%
Wilson SimónGran Canaria29.6%8.3%
Luis Miguel AlvarezPuleva Granada29.3%0.9%
Pablo LasoTaugrés Vitoria29.0%0.0%
Ricardo AldreyClesa Ferrol28.8%7.5%
Albert IllaEspañol28.4%5.3%
Thomas Logan SheeheyGranollers28.3%2.6%
Miguel Angel JuaneClesa Ferrol28.2%4.7%
Salvador DíezCaja Canarias27.6%3.4%
Xabier Jon DavalilloCaja Bilbao27.3%8.0%
José Ramón GonzálezCaja Gipúzcoa26.5%6.0%
José PujolrásTDK Manresa26.4%8.2%
Wenceslao PerdomoTenerife24.6%0.0%
Bernardino PérezGran Canaria24.3%5.5%
Sergi LópezValvi Girona24.1%3.8%
Mikel Ander CuadraBBV Villalba20.0%7.9%
Joaquín SalvoValladolid19.4%6.1%
PLAYERTEAMFG%+/- Error
José Luis LlorenteReal Madrid64.2%0.0%
Claude Edward RileyEspañol63.8%0.0%
Carlos Francisc RufRAM Joventut63.8%8.1%
Ferran MartínezEspañol63.5%0.0%
Javier HerranzPamesa Valencia63.1%7.0%
Michael Charles PhillipsGranollers62.9%0.0%
Lance Patrick BerwaldBBV Villalba62.8%0.0%
Pedro RamosTenerife62.5%7.2%
Thomas Mark SchefflerGran Canaria62.3%0.0%
Francisco Javie CriadoPuleva Granada62.0%4.9%
Andrés JiménezBarcelona61.7%0.0%
Larry Wayne MicheauxTaugrés Vitoria61.7%0.0%
Joe ArlauckasCaja Ronda61.5%0.0%
Mike SmithMayoral Maristas60.5%0.0%
Tod James MurphyBBV Villalba60.3%0.0%
Francisco Javie ZapataCAI Zaragoza59.9%0.0%
Román CarbajoCaja Bilbao59.8%0.0%
Eugene McDowellCaja Bilbao59.7%0.0%
Kurt Allen NimphiusCaja Canarias59.6%0.0%
Ray Anthony SmithMayoral Maristas59.2%0.0%
Miguel Angel PouPamesa Valencia59.2%0.0%
Ricky Darnell BrownCaja Ronda59.1%0.0%
Enrique AndreuCAI Zaragoza58.8%0.0%
Reginald JohnsonRAM Joventut58.4%0.0%
Matt Preston WhitePuleva Granada58.3%0.0%
Melvin Harrison TurpinCAI Zaragoza58.2%0.0%
Dale SolomonEspañol58.1%0.0%
Fernando MartínReal Madrid58.1%0.0%
Johnny RogersReal Madrid58.1%0.0%
Rafael VecinaCaja Ronda57.9%0.0%
Carlos PérezTDK Manresa57.8%0.0%
Granger Errol HallMagia Huesca57.8%0.0%
Kirk La Dal RichardsCaja Gipúzcoa57.8%0.0%
Gerson VictalinoTDK Manresa57.7%0.0%
Manel BoschEspañol57.4%0.0%
Granville Steph WaitersBarcelona57.1%0.0%
José Luis DíazCAI Zaragoza57.0%0.0%
Michael William SchlegelClesa Ferrol56.8%0.0%
Audie James NorrisBarcelona56.5%0.0%
Kenneth De Wayn OrangeDYC Breogan56.5%0.0%
Carlos MontesEstudiantes56.4%0.0%
Miguel Angel LoureiroClesa Ferrol56.3%2.0%
José BiriukovReal Madrid56.2%0.0%
Richard Anicet LavodramaClesa Ferrol56.1%0.0%
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza55.9%0.0%
Julio TorresTaugrés Vitoria55.9%0.0%
Rickie WinslowEstudiantes55.6%0.0%
Gregory Everett StewartGran Canaria55.6%0.0%
Daniel Mark BingenheimerCaja Canarias55.5%0.0%
Miguel Angel ReyesValladolid55.2%0.0%
Herminio San EpifanioValvi Girona55.1%0.0%
Ralph David McPhersonTaugrés Vitoria55.0%0.0%
Wallace Gordon BryantCaja Bilbao55.0%0.0%
Drazen PetrovicReal Madrid54.9%0.0%
Jordi VillacampaRAM Joventut54.9%0.0%
John DevereauxValladolid54.8%0.0%
Félix De la FuenteTaugrés Vitoria54.7%0.0%
Antonio MartínReal Madrid54.6%0.0%
Brian Ralph JacksonMagia Huesca54.4%0.0%
Manuel Antonio PiñaPuleva Granada54.4%0.0%
Esteban Dale TrumboBarcelona54.3%0.0%
Antonio SacedoDYC Breogan54.1%0.0%
Hank Leigh McDowellValvi Girona54.0%0.0%
Earl JonesRAM Joventut54.0%0.0%
Lemone LampleyTenerife53.7%0.0%
Alberto OrtegaTaugrés Vitoria53.5%0.0%
José Manuel NavarroEspañol53.4%0.0%
Oscar Luis PeñaDYC Breogan53.3%0.0%
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza53.2%0.0%
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona53.2%0.0%
Bradley Alexand BransonPamesa Valencia53.1%0.0%
Reese Thomas GneitingTenerife53.1%0.0%
Joan CreusGranollers53.0%0.0%
Rolando FrazerTDK Manresa53.0%0.0%
Thomas Logan SheeheyGranollers52.8%0.0%
Manuel Angel AllerClesa Ferrol52.7%0.0%
Joseph Edward CooperPamesa Valencia52.6%0.0%
Carlos ElejabeitiaMayoral Maristas52.6%1.7%
Jose Manuel CabezudoCaja Bilbao52.2%0.0%
Jordi FreixanetEspañol51.7%0.0%
Xabier Jon DavalilloCaja Bilbao51.7%0.0%
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona51.7%0.0%
John PinoneEstudiantes51.6%0.0%
Juan José UrdiainCaja Gipúzcoa51.4%0.0%
Daniel HartshornePuleva Granada51.4%0.0%
Oscar CervantesEspañol51.3%5.2%
José Antonio BetolazaCaja Gipúzcoa51.2%4.6%
Joan PagésMagia Huesca50.8%0.0%
Alberto HerrerosEstudiantes50.8%7.9%
Salvador DíezCaja Canarias50.8%0.0%
Sergio Alfredo CoterónPamesa Valencia50.7%0.0%
Santiago AldamaCAI Zaragoza50.7%6.3%
Roberto Iñiguez de HerePamesa Valencia50.6%0.0%
Juan Antonio OrengaEstudiantes50.6%0.0%
Leon Ossie WoodCAI Zaragoza50.5%0.0%
Enrique FernándezMayoral Maristas50.5%0.0%
Rafael JofresaRAM Joventut50.4%0.0%
Juan Luis MaurazaTaugrés Vitoria50.0%5.5%
James Leroy WrightValvi Girona50.0%0.0%
Francisco JiménezValvi Girona49.8%0.0%
Juan Manuel LópezCaja Bilbao49.7%0.0%
Josep CargolReal Madrid49.7%0.0%
Manuel De las CasasCaja Canarias49.7%0.0%
Calvin Leon RobertsDYC Breogan49.5%0.0%
Juan MoralesPamesa Valencia49.5%0.0%
Juan Carlos BarrosBBV Villalba49.4%0.0%
José Antonio MonteroRAM Joventut49.3%0.0%
Francisco Javie HerreraTenerife49.2%0.0%
Raleigh James ChoiceDYC Breogan49.2%0.0%
José Pedro GarcíaMayoral Maristas49.2%0.0%
Iñaki RodríguezCaja Gipúzcoa49.0%0.0%
Byron Thomas TolbertCaja Canarias49.0%0.0%
Goran GrbovicPuleva Granada48.8%0.0%
Fernando RomayReal Madrid48.8%4.6%
Arturo FernándezTenerife48.8%0.0%
Juan Manuel FermoselTenerife48.7%5.2%
Julián OrtizGranollers48.7%0.0%
Cándido Antonio SibilioBarcelona48.6%0.0%
Peter Gerard VerhoevenCaja Gipúzcoa48.4%0.0%
Alberto Luis DíazDYC Breogan48.3%0.0%
Silvano BustosValladolid48.3%8.4%
Jordi GrauCaja Ronda48.2%0.0%
Juan Eduardo PiñeroEspañol48.2%0.0%
Mikel Ander CuadraBBV Villalba48.2%0.0%
José Gabriel AlvarezPuleva Granada48.0%0.0%
Wayne Edward EngelstadPamesa Valencia47.5%0.0%
Francisco Jesús PeñaMayoral Maristas47.5%0.0%
Vicente GilEstudiantes47.3%0.0%
Jordi PardoRAM Joventut47.3%0.0%
Juan Ramón MarreroBBV Villalba47.2%0.0%
Miguel Angel JuaneClesa Ferrol47.2%0.0%
Juan Antonio HernándezMagia Huesca47.1%0.0%
Angel HerederoGranollers46.9%0.0%
Juan Antonio MoralesRAM Joventut46.8%0.0%
Juan PeñarroyaTDK Manresa46.7%0.0%
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroPamesa Valencia46.7%0.0%
Federico RamiroCaja Ronda46.6%0.0%
Miguel PiñeiroClesa Ferrol46.5%6.3%
Ion Imanol RementeríaEstudiantes46.4%8.7%
José Ramón GonzálezCaja Gipúzcoa46.3%0.0%
Juan Domingo De la CruzValladolid46.1%0.0%
José Luis CollinsTDK Manresa46.0%0.0%
Juan MéndezGran Canaria46.0%0.0%
Javier GarcíaEstudiantes45.9%0.0%
Antón SolerMagia Huesca45.7%0.0%
Germán GonzálezCaja Canarias45.7%0.0%
Julen GonzálezCaja Gipúzcoa45.0%0.0%
Enrique RuizBBV Villalba44.8%0.0%
Juan Ramón FernándezGran Canaria44.7%0.0%
José Carlos CabreraCaja Canarias44.7%0.0%
Luis Miguel AlvarezPuleva Granada44.7%0.0%
Antonio Pérez-CampoamorCaja Canarias44.5%0.0%
Ramón OliverGran Canaria44.4%4.7%
José María MargallRAM Joventut44.4%0.0%
Frederick CofieldValladolid44.3%0.0%
Michael Wayne YoungValladolid44.1%0.0%
Manuel AlvarezValvi Girona44.1%0.0%
Luis BlancoCaja Ronda44.0%0.0%
Carlos GilBBV Villalba43.9%0.0%
Raúl CapabloCaja Bilbao43.9%7.0%
Jordi CreusTDK Manresa43.8%0.0%
Ferrán HerasGranollers43.7%3.8%
José Miguel AntúnezEstudiantes43.6%0.0%
Andrés ValdiviesoTenerife43.3%0.0%
Eduardo SantosCaja Gipúzcoa43.3%6.9%
Ricardo AldreyClesa Ferrol43.3%0.0%
Pedro María SegurolaCaja Gipúzcoa43.2%0.0%
Angel FarréPuleva Granada43.1%9.6%
Alberto AlocénMagia Huesca43.1%0.0%
Angel Manuel SánchezDYC Breogan43.1%0.0%
Eric BartoloméTDK Manresa42.9%0.0%
Francisco Javier LafuenteCaja Bilbao42.8%0.0%
José PujolrásTDK Manresa42.7%0.0%
Pablo LasoTaugrés Vitoria42.7%0.0%
Jacinto CastilloMayoral Maristas42.4%8.1%
Joaquín SalvoValladolid42.3%0.0%
Joan PeraGran Canaria42.0%0.0%
Santi AbadBarcelona42.0%0.0%
José PalaciosCaja Ronda41.5%7.1%
Francisco J. AuriolesMayoral Maristas41.4%8.3%
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes41.0%7.8%
José Antonio AlonsoValladolid40.9%0.0%
José Manuel BeiránTenerife40.8%0.0%
Albert IllaEspañol40.6%0.0%
Juan Matías MarreroCaja Canarias40.0%6.3%
Eduardo SabaterMagia Huesca40.0%0.0%
Javier GorroñoBBV Villalba39.8%0.0%
Xavier CrespoBarcelona39.7%0.0%
David SoléMagia Huesca39.4%0.0%
Javier MendiburuGranollers39.1%0.0%
Wilson SimónGran Canaria38.5%0.0%
Joaquín CostaBarcelona38.5%0.0%
Marcos CarbonellDYC Breogan38.2%5.4%
Alberto AbaldeClesa Ferrol37.9%0.0%
Samuel PuenteValladolid37.9%0.0%
Manuel BoschPamesa Valencia37.5%0.0%
Sergi LópezValvi Girona37.5%0.0%
Jordi PuigDYC Breogan37.1%0.0%
Raimundo BarnedaTDK Manresa34.9%7.2%
Alfonso PortilloMayoral Maristas32.2%7.7%
Wenceslao PerdomoTenerife32.1%0.0%
José María AyusoTDK Manresa31.6%8.0%
José María AlarcónTaugrés Vitoria31.5%8.5%
Bernardino PérezGran Canaria24.5%0.0%