ACB 1991/92


Player Total Contribution: At least 11 games and 172 minutes played

Plot 1
PlayersTeamPTC/GPTC/MPLPI
Arvydas SabonisValladolid25.1920.7810.485
Joe ArlauckasTaugrés23.9510.7160.420
Darryl MiddletonValvi Girona25.8210.6660.370
Henry Frank TurnerCollado Villalba23.4040.6330.337
Michael William SchlegelValladolid22.1190.6260.330
Jeffrey Alan LampGranada24.9130.6260.330
Dyron Patrick NixMayoral Maristas22.2370.6040.308
Kenneth WalkerGranollers21.2840.5870.291
Ricky Darnell BrownReal Madrid17.9150.5860.290
Harold PressleyMontigalá Joventut20.6100.5830.287
Rickie WinslowEstudiantes20.6010.5710.275
Claude Edward RileyDYC Breogán21.9830.5690.273
Reginald JohnsonElosúa León18.8040.5610.265
Kevin Dwayne HolmesFerrys Lliria19.6370.5590.263
Granger Errol HallHuesca La Magia20.8050.5570.261
Benjamin ColemanBarcelona15.9210.5540.258
Brian Ralph JacksonHuesca La Magia20.7370.5510.255
Norris James ColemanGran Canaria19.9920.5340.238
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona17.2410.5320.236
Clarence KeaJúver Murcia20.4720.5310.235
Antonio MartínReal Madrid13.9860.5230.227
José Rafael OrtizBarcelona14.9080.5230.227
George Wilfard SingletonTDK Manresa19.5880.5230.227
Darrell Lamar LockhartCaja San Fernando18.7880.5180.222
James Randall AllenDYC Breogán19.1570.5180.222
Daniel Mark BingenheimerCaja San Fernando18.7890.5180.222
Ralph David McPhersonJúver Murcia18.5840.5170.221
Mark Walter LandsbergerCollado Villalba19.0360.5110.215
Alberto HerrerosEstudiantes17.0900.5050.209
Lance Patrick BerwaldTDK Manresa16.9760.5040.208
Raymond Brady BrownElosúa León17.8140.4990.203
John Michael EbelingGranollers17.6370.4960.200
David Leroy WoodTaugrés13.6490.4960.200
Jordi VillacampaMontigalá Joventut15.0640.4920.196
Larry Wayne MicheauxPamesa Valencia16.5080.4830.187
Richard Anicet LavodramaOAR Ferrol16.2230.4820.186
Trevor WilsonOAR Ferrol15.9980.4810.185
Mark Allen SimpsonReal Madrid14.5360.4810.185
Wayne SappletonFerrys Lliria17.4880.4790.183
Javier FernándezElosúa León16.3730.4770.181
Bradley Alexand BransonPamesa Valencia14.9230.4760.180
Félix De la FuenteElosúa León3.9990.4740.178
Enrique AndreuCAI Zaragoza11.9740.4710.175
Roosevelt BouieCoren Orense15.9630.4680.172
Ramón RivasTaugrés14.6230.4660.170
Sasa RadunovicCoren Orense16.6920.4650.169
Corny ThompsonMontigalá Joventut16.6260.4590.163
Zoran SavicBarcelona13.4440.4530.157
Valeri Aleksand TikhonenkoUnicaja Málaga15.5190.4480.152
Leo R. RautinsMayoral Maristas15.1570.4450.149
Torgeir BrynDYC Breogán14.9400.4430.147
José Luis DíazPamesa Valencia14.7780.4380.142
Marcelo Patrici NicolaTaugrés6.4380.4370.141
Alfonso ReyesEstudiantes4.2000.4340.138
Bradford William WrightTDK Manresa13.3830.4280.132
Francisco José MurciaCAI Zaragoza5.3630.4200.124
Rafael VecinaUnicaja Málaga15.6360.4200.124
José BiriukovReal Madrid12.3950.4180.122
Joan CreusGranollers15.9130.4140.118
Manel BoschCAI Zaragoza9.4570.4130.117
Gregory Everett StewartGran Canaria16.1160.4130.117
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza13.8820.4090.113
Dusko IvanovicValvi Girona14.2750.4070.111
Juan Antonio OrengaEstudiantes12.3050.4070.111
Mike HigginsGranada14.5550.4070.111
Cozell Jr. McQueenCAI Zaragoza14.3240.4060.110
Chad Austin GallagherMayoral Maristas12.2840.4030.107
Mitchell Keith AndersonCAI Zaragoza13.7420.4030.107
Cedrick Tyrone HordgesGranada14.3170.4010.105
John PinoneEstudiantes13.9520.3960.100
Santiago AldamaCAI Zaragoza4.3570.3880.092
Francisco Javie ZapataBarcelona6.5730.3850.089
Valentín RuanoOAR Ferrol6.1840.3850.089
José Miguel AntúnezReal Madrid8.6950.3710.075
Manuel Angel AllerOAR Ferrol13.0320.3710.075
José Luis LlorenteReal Madrid8.1950.3710.075
George Edward AcklesCoren Orense12.8890.3690.073
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza9.1140.3610.065
Juan José UrdiainGran Canaria8.1950.3560.060
Aitor González de ZárCoren Orense6.8010.3540.058
Juan Antonio MoralesMontigalá Joventut10.5040.3440.048
Alvaro TeheránUnicaja Málaga12.1260.3420.046
Cándido Antonio SibilioTaugrés10.4130.3410.045
Javier HerranzCoren Orense3.4470.3400.044
Antonio LlorenteMayoral Maristas8.3360.3390.043
Daniel PérezTDK Manresa10.9920.3370.041
José Miguel HernándezGranollers8.2670.3370.041
Juan RosaValvi Girona9.4120.3330.037
Jordi PardoMontigalá Joventut6.7980.3320.036
Matt Preston WhiteValvi Girona6.2550.3320.036
Alberto AnguloElosúa León5.2400.3320.036
Santi AbadTaugrés4.8880.3300.034
Carlos Francisc RufMontigalá Joventut4.4200.3280.032
Carlos MontesCaja San Fernando9.6000.3260.030
Tomás JofresaMontigalá Joventut5.8480.3240.028
Juan EspinosaValladolid8.9950.3170.021
Enrique FernándezMayoral Maristas9.6340.3150.019
Jesús LlanoCaja San Fernando3.1480.3150.019
Xabier Jon DavalilloGranada10.1110.3140.018
Antonio BenítezUnicaja Málaga5.8160.3130.017
Raúl PérezCaja San Fernando7.8790.3110.015
Angel Manuel SánchezDYC Breogán10.6550.3100.014
Oscar CervantesGranollers9.5580.3100.014
Rafael JofresaMontigalá Joventut8.1860.3100.014
Miguel Angel ReyesValladolid5.7880.3080.012
Miguel Angel NavarroFerrys Lliria3.6930.3040.008
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroJúver Murcia10.0150.3030.007
Antonio PedreraHuesca La Magia5.2780.2990.003
David SoléHuesca La Magia7.5320.2970.001
Jordi SolerBarcelona3.6310.2960.000
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona9.7010.295-0.001
Raúl CapabloHuesca La Magia5.4130.295-0.001
Ricardo AldreyOAR Ferrol9.9790.295-0.001
Ferrán HerasElosúa León8.3070.291-0.005
Nacho RodríguezMayoral Maristas7.1030.290-0.006
Juan Carlos BarrosPamesa Valencia6.2810.287-0.009
Julio TorresJúver Murcia8.8850.286-0.010
Ignacio SuárezJúver Murcia9.3780.286-0.010
Juan PeñarroyaTDK Manresa9.2610.286-0.010
Joaquín CostaValvi Girona8.2750.285-0.011
Juan MoralesFerrys Lliria5.8630.285-0.011
Juan Antonio HernándezHuesca La Magia7.7840.284-0.012
Carlos DicentaTaugrés8.1100.284-0.012
Jose Manuel CabezudoDYC Breogán10.5100.282-0.014
Juan AísaEstudiantes2.5120.282-0.014
Josep CargolReal Madrid5.3010.282-0.014
Juan Eduardo PiñeroGranollers5.3060.282-0.014
Fernando RomayReal Madrid3.6200.280-0.016
Raimundo BarnedaCoren Orense6.9910.278-0.018
Roberto Iñiguez de HereGran Canaria7.8810.277-0.019
Nacho AzofraEstudiantes7.6770.276-0.020
Javier PérezCoren Orense7.8620.269-0.027
Antonio MedianeroUnicaja Málaga6.5940.267-0.029
Pablo LasoTaugrés8.7920.266-0.030
César Mariano ArranzHuesca La Magia6.8220.264-0.032
Francesc Xavier RocaDYC Breogán5.3750.264-0.032
Jordi SinglaTDK Manresa2.7750.264-0.032
Walter Miguel GuiñazúMayoral Maristas3.9610.263-0.033
José Antonio MonteroBarcelona5.8650.263-0.033
Alfredo FabónPamesa Valencia3.0080.263-0.033
Sergio Alfredo CoterónPamesa Valencia6.6650.259-0.037
José Pedro GarcíaMayoral Maristas3.4400.258-0.038
Antonio GarcíaCoren Orense4.0030.257-0.039
José Antonio PérezCollado Villalba4.6420.256-0.040
Miguel Angel LoureiroOAR Ferrol4.3010.254-0.042
Xavier CrespoElosúa León7.5430.253-0.043
Joaquín RuizUnicaja Málaga7.6390.251-0.045
Antón SolerCollado Villalba5.8600.248-0.048
Gonzalo GarcíaValladolid6.6390.247-0.049
Francisco Javier LafuenteCaja San Fernando7.9310.240-0.056
Salvador DíezPamesa Valencia9.0560.239-0.057
Alexandre FerreiroValladolid5.0690.238-0.058
Francisco Manue CrujeirasCoren Orense2.7800.235-0.061
José Luis GalileaBarcelona4.0090.235-0.061
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes2.9970.235-0.061
Daniel AlvarezCAI Zaragoza3.6250.235-0.061
José Alberto GonzálezElosúa León2.1350.228-0.068
Ferran LópezTDK Manresa4.6900.228-0.068
Carlos RodríguezCoren Orense4.8440.226-0.070
Miguel Angel PouCaja San Fernando1.6900.224-0.072
Miguel RiveraGranada1.9130.223-0.073
Jesús BuenoFerrys Lliria5.5210.223-0.073
Claudi MartínezValvi Girona2.9170.219-0.077
Eduardo SabaterGranada6.1080.219-0.077
Marcos GonzálezDYC Breogán3.0510.215-0.081
Miguel Angel JuaneTaugrés2.9760.214-0.082
José María AlarcónTDK Manresa4.9890.213-0.083
Francisco José MartínJúver Murcia3.6150.212-0.084
Carlos Javier GarcíaFerrys Lliria4.8200.212-0.084
Iñaki RodríguezGranada3.3670.209-0.087
Carlos ElejabeitiaPamesa Valencia2.4290.208-0.088
Silvano BustosValladolid2.6300.207-0.089
Pablo MartínezEstudiantes3.1670.207-0.089
Federico RamiroValladolid6.3430.206-0.090
Carlos GilCollado Villalba6.5830.205-0.091
Francisco JiménezFerrys Lliria5.3150.204-0.092
Pedro RamosGran Canaria3.0800.197-0.099
Enrique RuizFerrys Lliria4.7100.195-0.101
José PujolrásTDK Manresa3.1180.193-0.103
David Wayne BrabenderCollado Villalba3.2140.192-0.104
David EncisoValladolid2.7940.188-0.108
Ramón OliverGranada3.0500.187-0.109
Alfonso RibasValvi Girona2.7000.185-0.111
Jordi GrauUnicaja Málaga2.2740.185-0.111
Roger EstellerBarcelona2.3270.183-0.113
Xavier RuizValvi Girona2.2750.179-0.117
Andrés ValdiviesoCollado Villalba2.5780.178-0.118
Lisard GonzálezBarcelona2.9110.176-0.120
Miguel PiñeiroOAR Ferrol4.6270.176-0.120
David SalaTaugrés1.2570.173-0.123
Juan Ramón MarreroGran Canaria4.1750.173-0.123
Rafael VegaGranada3.3550.173-0.123
Jacobo OdriozolaValladolid1.7960.162-0.134
Miguel Angel CabralGran Canaria2.9750.162-0.134
Ion Imanol RementeríaCollado Villalba2.5840.157-0.139
Enrique VillalobosReal Madrid2.2120.157-0.139
Francisco GómezElosúa León2.3410.148-0.148
Rafael TalaverónGranollers1.3620.147-0.149
Ernesto A. FernándezGranada2.2290.145-0.151
Manuel Antonio PiñaFerrys Lliria2.0080.142-0.154
Javier GarcíaCollado Villalba2.4150.141-0.155
Gabriel CamposUnicaja Málaga1.0810.139-0.157
Luis BarrosoCollado Villalba2.0460.138-0.158
Francisco Javie HierroMayoral Maristas1.7670.133-0.163
Iván PardoHuesca La Magia2.2130.131-0.165
Enrique RuizEstudiantes1.6460.131-0.165
Juan Miguel AlonsoDYC Breogán2.5870.125-0.171
Joan PeraGran Canaria1.4440.125-0.171
Alberto AbaldeOAR Ferrol1.3450.124-0.172
Francisco Javie HerreraGran Canaria3.0600.121-0.175
Julián OrtizGranollers1.8370.120-0.176
Jordi MilleraGranollers0.9200.115-0.181
Carlos Sánchez PastorCaja San Fernando0.9230.104-0.192
Joaquín SalvoCaja San Fernando2.4440.102-0.194
Jacinto CastilloMayoral Maristas1.8480.102-0.194
Jordi PuigValvi Girona1.1410.090-0.206
Jesús CondeCoren Orense0.9800.073-0.223
Francisco J. AuriolesFerrys Lliria0.7080.055-0.241
Oscar Luis PeñaDYC Breogán0.7960.055-0.241
Alberto SanzJúver Murcia0.4320.038-0.258

Box score statistics per minute:  At least 11 games and 172 minutes played

PLAYERTEAMGMPPTS/MPDR/MPOR/MPTR/MPAS/MPSTL/MPTOV/MPBLK/MPPF/MPFD/MP
Henry Frank TurnerCollado Villalba3211830.7500.1060.0630.1680.0740.0560.0950.0250.0720.166
Jeffrey Alan LampGranada3313130.7320.1200.0500.1700.0360.0240.0590.0020.0490.198
Dyron Patrick NixMayoral Maristas176260.6880.1790.0650.2440.0380.0260.1040.0210.0910.174
Arvydas SabonisValladolid3210320.6740.3200.0920.4120.0730.0380.0940.0670.1030.178
Joe ArlauckasTaugrés3411370.6730.1960.0740.2700.0520.0290.0540.0400.0860.099
Brian Ralph JacksonHuesca La Magia3412790.6580.0950.0200.1150.0410.0450.0460.0130.0600.140
Michael William SchlegelValladolid3211300.6430.1340.0870.2200.0490.0520.0580.0080.0690.127
Jordi VillacampaMontigalá Joventut288580.6260.0500.0330.0830.0610.0520.0560.0030.0820.139
Darryl MiddletonValvi Girona3413190.6200.1540.0890.2430.0310.0600.0720.0140.0800.199
Norris James ColemanGran Canaria269730.6020.1140.0840.1980.0310.0320.0350.0220.0670.122
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona3310700.5970.0810.0240.1060.0700.0440.0530.0050.0700.146
Ralph David McPhersonJúver Murcia3412220.5950.1270.0530.1800.0260.0350.0590.0170.1020.148
Rickie WinslowEstudiantes3412260.5940.1210.0680.1880.0490.0550.0600.0150.0770.139
Kenneth WalkerGranollers196890.5720.1550.0730.2280.0280.0300.0620.0350.0940.147
Leo R. RautinsMayoral Maristas155110.5710.1780.0390.2170.0670.0270.0780.0080.0940.108
Alberto HerrerosEstudiantes3411510.5660.0680.0320.1000.0690.0590.0560.0120.0740.143
Dusko IvanovicValvi Girona3411930.5640.0610.0150.0760.0370.0400.0490.0020.0740.081
Mark Allen SimpsonReal Madrid3410280.5580.1480.0320.1800.0470.0310.0540.0030.0920.105
James Randall AllenDYC Breogán186660.5530.1380.0870.2250.0210.0420.0480.0390.0890.119
Trevor WilsonOAR Ferrol3411300.5510.1920.0870.2790.0450.0460.1040.0100.1060.157
Daniel Mark BingenheimerCaja San Fernando3311980.5420.1890.0630.2520.0480.0490.0860.0170.0980.168
José Luis DíazPamesa Valencia3411470.5400.0620.0230.0850.1060.0630.0790.0070.0960.156
Harold PressleyMontigalá Joventut248480.5390.1520.0670.2190.0780.0550.0480.0150.0780.106
Ricky Darnell BrownReal Madrid247340.5370.2000.0790.2790.0310.0310.0940.0270.1130.144
Kevin Dwayne HolmesFerrys Lliria3010530.5300.1630.0850.2480.0380.0500.0760.0300.0860.113
Antonio MartínReal Madrid338820.5280.2010.0680.2690.0600.0420.0830.0180.1160.113
David Leroy WoodTaugrés164400.5270.1320.0640.1950.0450.0450.0660.0090.1450.134
Granger Errol HallHuesca La Magia2910840.5260.2050.0680.2730.0300.0350.0660.0320.0930.184
Valeri Aleksand TikhonenkoUnicaja Málaga3311440.5190.1020.0350.1370.0280.0360.0540.0030.0810.135
Sasa RadunovicCoren Orense3311850.5170.1440.0490.1930.0440.0520.0740.0030.0950.191
Claude Edward RileyDYC Breogán2610040.5160.2150.0750.2900.0190.0290.0620.0200.0750.092
John Michael EbelingGranollers3412080.5160.1680.0630.2310.0560.0360.0770.0120.0940.133
Bradley Alexand BransonPamesa Valencia3410650.5150.1730.0710.2440.0280.0200.0490.0190.0900.098
Darrell Lamar LockhartCaja San Fernando3412320.5080.1470.0570.2040.0340.0410.0540.0120.0800.091
Reginald JohnsonElosúa León3411400.5000.2060.0800.2860.0320.0240.0540.0320.0900.127
Javier FernándezElosúa León3411660.4980.0890.0380.1270.0770.0420.0500.0010.0740.135
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza317820.4900.0730.0270.1000.0500.0350.0740.0080.0930.124
Jordi PardoMontigalá Joventut336760.4900.0610.0160.0770.0680.0410.0770.0040.1110.084
José BiriukovReal Madrid339790.4840.0590.0310.0900.0670.0440.0420.0020.1000.100
Cándido Antonio SibilioTaugrés257640.4830.0690.0420.1110.0300.0260.0460.0000.0680.065
Benjamin ColemanBarcelona164600.4800.2520.0740.3260.0370.0430.0870.0220.1390.122
Larry Wayne MicheauxPamesa Valencia3411630.4750.2070.0520.2600.0420.0400.0820.0150.0940.110
Mark Walter LandsbergerCollado Villalba186710.4680.2620.0980.3610.0180.0250.0420.0190.0610.085
Manel BoschCAI Zaragoza347780.4650.0890.0280.1170.0530.0530.0710.0090.0730.099
Juan RosaValvi Girona349620.4650.1190.0360.1550.0220.0330.0810.0160.1010.086
Raymond Brady BrownElosúa León3412150.4620.1540.0770.2300.0210.0350.0530.0430.0670.095
Mitchell Keith AndersonCAI Zaragoza165460.4580.1190.0570.1760.0660.0550.0700.0020.0600.125
Aitor González de ZárCoren Orense254800.4560.0580.0270.0850.1170.0480.0850.0000.0480.081
José Rafael OrtizBarcelona164560.4560.1860.0900.2760.0350.0310.0660.0460.1140.114
Francisco José MurciaCAI Zaragoza263320.4550.1360.0750.2110.0720.0330.0870.0120.1900.166
Daniel PérezTDK Manresa3411090.4500.0820.0320.1140.0230.0370.0600.0080.1060.123
Gregory Everett StewartGran Canaria3413270.4500.1500.0670.2170.0300.0300.0750.0140.0540.107
Clarence KeaJúver Murcia3413120.4490.2230.1180.3410.0350.0180.0600.0090.0950.134
Richard Anicet LavodramaOAR Ferrol3411440.4480.1630.0640.2270.0320.0520.0840.0300.1000.160
Félix De la FuenteElosúa León322700.4480.1440.0960.2410.0110.0330.0560.0150.1260.137
George Wilfard SingletonTDK Manresa3412740.4470.1490.0720.2210.0460.0310.0860.0590.0840.159
Marcelo Patrici NicolaTaugrés182650.4450.1360.0380.1740.0640.0570.1060.0340.1920.121
Lance Patrick BerwaldTDK Manresa165390.4380.2410.0830.3250.0540.0410.0780.0130.1020.134
Cedrick Tyrone HordgesGranada113930.4380.1300.0610.1910.0130.0360.0480.0100.1170.142
Angel Manuel SánchezDYC Breogán258580.4290.0750.0280.1030.0470.0490.0440.0010.0780.105
Chad Austin GallagherMayoral Maristas206090.4270.1510.0590.2100.0300.0210.0740.0300.1080.097
Wayne SappletonFerrys Lliria3211680.4260.2070.0740.2810.0260.0420.0640.0190.0950.123
Manuel Angel AllerOAR Ferrol3411940.4260.0770.0230.1010.0770.0540.0750.0060.0960.123
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza3210850.4250.0780.0070.0860.1410.0610.0610.0000.0700.111
Tomás JofresaMontigalá Joventut325770.4250.0780.0190.0970.0950.0470.0810.0020.1070.114
Zoran SavicBarcelona257420.4220.1810.0650.2450.0420.0590.0610.0040.1270.166
José Miguel HernándezGranollers256140.4200.0850.0490.1340.0500.0440.0570.0130.1210.112
Juan PeñarroyaTDK Manresa3210370.4180.0440.0140.0580.0460.0430.0480.0030.1090.080
Juan Antonio OrengaEstudiantes329680.4160.1560.0750.2310.0520.0440.0750.0070.1200.101
Juan Antonio HernándezHuesca La Magia339040.4100.0490.0220.0710.0580.0380.0450.0040.1120.076
Juan MoralesFerrys Lliria326580.4060.0230.0150.0380.0560.0620.0470.0030.1380.071
Joan CreusGranollers3413060.4040.0820.0290.1110.1160.0470.0420.0000.0380.089
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroJúver Murcia3411220.4040.0610.0200.0810.0420.0380.0550.0000.0690.064
Rafael VecinaUnicaja Málaga3312290.4020.1580.0520.2100.0420.0540.0680.0200.0830.120
Alberto AnguloElosúa León345370.3970.0730.0220.0950.0610.0840.0730.0070.1470.084
Juan Eduardo PiñeroGranollers326030.3930.0460.0330.0800.0610.0280.0530.0070.0980.114
Juan José UrdiainGran Canaria286440.3930.0850.0820.1680.0200.0390.0890.0110.1480.107
Antonio MedianeroUnicaja Málaga348400.3920.0560.0250.0810.0430.0310.0700.0010.0800.069
Alfonso ReyesEstudiantes222130.3900.1920.1130.3050.0280.0330.0800.0050.1310.146
Enrique FernándezMayoral Maristas3410390.3890.0610.0130.0730.0590.0600.0430.0010.1160.071
John PinoneEstudiantes3311620.3840.1370.0400.1760.0960.0480.0440.0070.0890.079
Ramón RivasTaugrés3410660.3840.2130.0890.3020.0560.0450.0740.0150.1150.160
Torgeir BrynDYC Breogán165400.3830.1560.1130.2690.0280.0170.0650.0570.0780.128
Enrique AndreuCAI Zaragoza348640.3820.1660.0940.2590.0460.0440.0600.0300.1400.141
Roosevelt BouieCoren Orense165460.3810.1980.1010.2990.0480.0570.1250.0350.0820.128
Josep CargolReal Madrid346390.3790.0910.0380.1280.0440.0220.0520.0080.1380.061
Corny ThompsonMontigalá Joventut3412310.3770.1840.0850.2700.0690.0450.0490.0050.0710.132
Rafael JofresaMontigalá Joventut348990.3760.0650.0070.0710.1120.0530.0490.0000.0900.095
Xabier Jon DavalilloGranada3210300.3740.0740.0270.1010.0590.0480.0560.0110.0890.076
Juan EspinosaValladolid349660.3740.0860.0680.1540.0260.0320.0670.0170.1200.118
Xavier CrespoElosúa León226570.3730.0530.0240.0780.0440.0400.0700.0090.0850.093
Alfredo FabónPamesa Valencia252860.3710.0520.0280.0800.0840.0450.0870.0070.1750.136
Jose Manuel CabezudoDYC Breogán3412660.3700.0550.0360.0910.0500.0270.0710.0070.0730.085
José Miguel AntúnezReal Madrid347960.3690.0770.0140.0900.1370.0480.0640.0000.0820.147
Miguel Angel ReyesValladolid346380.3640.1140.0490.1630.0550.0340.0600.0140.1440.074
Jordi SolerBarcelona202450.3630.0330.0160.0490.1220.0490.0530.0000.0980.073
Raúl PérezCaja San Fernando348620.3630.0730.0360.1090.0430.0590.0590.0170.0770.044
Raimundo BarnedaCoren Orense348560.3610.0650.0220.0880.0490.0580.0620.0070.1360.063
Oscar CervantesGranollers309250.3580.0570.0150.0720.0970.0610.0400.0040.0740.077
Juan Carlos BarrosPamesa Valencia327000.3570.1060.0530.1590.0470.0490.0690.0070.1390.103
Antonio BenítezUnicaja Málaga315760.3560.1080.0330.1410.0140.0520.0690.0170.1250.056
Raúl CapabloHuesca La Magia336050.3540.0680.0410.1090.0630.0500.0760.0080.1110.086
Roberto Iñiguez de HereGran Canaria195400.3520.0410.0150.0560.0740.0500.0480.0000.0810.067
Ignacio SuárezJúver Murcia3310810.3510.0680.0180.0860.1540.0590.0940.0030.0880.120
Antonio LlorenteMayoral Maristas348370.3490.0610.0190.0800.1230.0630.0810.0020.1100.129
David SoléHuesca La Magia338360.3480.0590.0200.0790.1030.0380.0600.0020.0910.094
Bradford William WrightTDK Manresa123750.3470.1950.1010.2960.0110.0370.0670.0110.0990.096
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona3110180.3460.0530.0140.0670.1480.0320.0410.0000.0970.092
Alvaro TeheránUnicaja Málaga196740.3440.1260.0710.1970.0130.0160.0710.0390.0850.099
Daniel AlvarezCAI Zaragoza294480.3440.0740.0110.0850.1090.0310.1030.0020.1050.109
Walter Miguel GuiñazúMayoral Maristas304510.3440.0420.0820.1240.0530.0330.0890.0160.1440.115
Francisco Javie ZapataBarcelona335630.3430.1510.0940.2450.0230.0430.0590.0140.1530.115
Valentín RuanoOAR Ferrol345460.3420.0880.0970.1850.0270.0590.0330.0220.1610.082
Carlos MontesCaja San Fernando298530.3420.0680.0290.0970.0670.0880.0750.0200.1020.185
Miguel Angel LoureiroOAR Ferrol335590.3420.0630.0110.0730.0200.0480.0320.0000.1160.045
Santi AbadTaugrés345040.3410.1510.0710.2220.0480.0260.1010.0120.1550.109
Juan AísaEstudiantes312760.3410.0940.0330.1270.0760.0540.0650.0070.1010.109
Carlos RodríguezCoren Orense347290.3390.0400.0160.0560.0370.0340.0670.0040.1510.092
José Antonio MonteroBarcelona204460.3360.0960.0110.1080.1030.0380.0610.0040.1410.085
Mike HigginsGranada196800.3340.1590.0630.2220.0190.0430.0630.0370.1070.134
Santiago AldamaCAI Zaragoza273030.3330.1090.0760.1850.0070.0500.0730.0960.1650.089
Ricardo AldreyOAR Ferrol268800.3280.0550.0260.0810.0760.0690.0750.0020.0700.052
Carlos Javier GarcíaFerrys Lliria327290.3280.0480.0180.0660.0490.0410.0630.0040.1260.099
Nacho RodríguezMayoral Maristas348340.3260.0710.0320.1030.0970.0770.0760.0050.1210.092
Francisco JiménezFerrys Lliria348840.3250.0660.0270.0930.0920.0330.0840.0080.1090.081
Antón SolerCollado Villalba337810.3230.0770.0490.1250.0270.0370.0770.0220.1460.118
Eduardo SabaterGranada349490.3170.0580.0140.0720.1110.0340.0680.0000.0720.052
Alexandre FerreiroValladolid296170.3160.0860.0130.0990.0890.0310.0340.0000.1230.075
Carlos Francisc RufMontigalá Joventut253370.3150.1480.0740.2230.0210.0240.0590.0120.1250.071
Ferrán HerasElosúa León349710.3140.0770.0500.1280.1140.0620.0800.0070.1040.114
Luis BarrosoCollado Villalba253710.3130.0350.0190.0540.0380.0350.0750.0030.1460.059
Antonio GarcíaCoren Orense304670.3130.0660.0210.0880.0620.0450.0710.0090.1010.073
Francisco José MartínJúver Murcia325450.3100.0790.0280.1060.0310.0390.0310.0040.1690.066
José Antonio PérezCollado Villalba234170.3090.0410.0260.0670.0910.0790.0650.0020.1460.058
George Edward AcklesCoren Orense124190.3080.1740.0550.2290.0210.0760.0530.0330.0860.081
Jesús LlanoCaja San Fernando262600.3080.0730.0620.1350.0460.0350.0460.0080.2350.088
Manuel Antonio PiñaFerrys Lliria294100.3070.0410.0390.0800.0390.0390.0760.0000.1710.076
Miguel RiveraGranada211800.3060.1110.0220.1330.0220.0390.0720.0060.1060.083
Francesc Xavier RocaDYC Breogán316310.3030.0810.0190.1000.1280.0840.0780.0000.1430.122
Carlos DicentaTaugrés298290.2990.0750.0310.1060.0310.0430.0340.0020.0550.053
José Luis GalileaBarcelona294950.2970.0670.0120.0790.1030.0340.0650.0000.0790.103
Javier PérezCoren Orense339630.2930.0860.0220.1080.1310.0570.0800.0030.1240.108
Jordi SinglaTDK Manresa192000.2900.1150.0900.2050.0300.0900.0650.0000.1650.115
Miguel Angel NavarroFerrys Lliria273280.2900.1250.0760.2010.0210.0640.0610.0000.2040.101
Gonzalo GarcíaValladolid287540.2890.0280.0120.0400.0650.0700.0520.0000.0660.085
Sergio Alfredo CoterónPamesa Valencia348750.2870.0830.0450.1280.0670.0610.0750.0070.1040.079
Marcos GonzálezDYC Breogán182550.2860.0550.0470.1020.0270.0630.0820.0120.1140.094
Miguel Angel PouCaja San Fernando312340.2820.0940.0940.1880.0260.0430.0980.0040.2220.073
José María AlarcónTDK Manresa347960.2780.0750.0130.0880.0880.0380.0690.0000.0900.057
Lisard GonzálezBarcelona243960.2750.0630.0250.0880.0300.0330.0480.0000.1310.063
Francisco Javier LafuenteCaja San Fernando309920.2730.0540.0060.0600.0930.0460.0750.0010.0920.097
Julio TorresJúver Murcia3410550.2700.0890.0810.1700.0080.0200.0410.0140.0840.059
Joaquín RuizUnicaja Málaga3410330.2690.0850.0120.0970.1080.0510.0770.0020.0880.105
Jordi GrauUnicaja Málaga293570.2690.0450.0080.0530.0900.0560.0700.0030.0730.050
Enrique VillalobosReal Madrid304230.2670.0570.0210.0780.0610.0520.0730.0070.1440.061
Jacobo OdriozolaValladolid181990.2660.0600.0200.0800.0400.0300.0800.0000.1160.030
Ferran LópezTDK Manresa275560.2660.0760.0200.0950.0950.0580.0860.0000.1260.085
David SalaTaugrés282030.2660.0490.0340.0840.0740.0390.0740.0000.1080.064
Roger EstellerBarcelona263310.2660.0450.0150.0600.0850.0450.0850.0060.1180.066
Javier GarcíaCollado Villalba132230.2650.0810.0130.0940.0810.0760.0810.0040.1030.126
Carlos ElejabeitiaPamesa Valencia252920.2640.0620.0240.0860.0820.0550.1060.0140.1610.120
Miguel Angel JuaneTaugrés294030.2630.0690.0320.1020.0470.0350.0470.0000.1070.067
Javier HerranzCoren Orense232330.2620.1720.0600.2320.0390.0470.0600.0260.1720.047
Joaquín CostaValvi Girona339570.2600.0700.0180.0880.2040.0730.0770.0010.1160.117
Carlos GilCollado Villalba3410910.2580.0550.0120.0670.1690.0500.0910.0030.0700.067
José Luis LlorenteReal Madrid347520.2580.1020.0290.1320.1850.0550.0520.0050.0780.072
Juan Antonio MoralesMontigalá Joventut3410370.2550.1990.0680.2660.0260.0290.0550.0520.1200.067
Alfonso RibasValvi Girona314520.2540.0770.0330.1110.0220.0380.0530.0000.0620.040
Francisco Manue CrujeirasCoren Orense313660.2510.0960.0380.1340.0300.0570.1010.0300.1860.161
Nacho AzofraEstudiantes349460.2510.0690.0260.0950.1550.0490.0440.0000.0990.061
Iñaki RodríguezGranada294670.2480.0960.0560.1520.0320.0490.0640.0110.1350.086
Cozell Jr. McQueenCAI Zaragoza3411990.2480.2280.0910.3190.0370.0220.0590.0350.0890.084
Juan Ramón MarreroGran Canaria327710.2460.0600.0230.0830.0420.0340.0400.0010.0670.060
Jesús BuenoFerrys Lliria338170.2460.0500.0210.0710.1100.0480.0470.0020.0640.051
Antonio PedreraHuesca La Magia305290.2420.1360.0930.2290.0090.0170.0400.0150.1420.072
Joaquín SalvoCaja San Fernando348160.2390.0400.0150.0550.0600.0250.0580.0000.1410.059
Pablo LasoTaugrés3411220.2370.0550.0150.0700.2170.0640.0810.0010.0750.089
José Pedro GarcíaMayoral Maristas324270.2370.0960.0660.1620.0070.0160.0420.0190.1620.042
Pablo MartínezEstudiantes152300.2350.0300.0040.0350.1910.0650.0430.0000.1520.096
Francisco Javie HerreraGran Canaria348570.2320.0550.0200.0750.0400.0440.0630.0040.1310.054
Iván PardoHuesca La Magia325390.2300.0370.0110.0480.0670.0390.0850.0020.1520.089
Pedro RamosGran Canaria213290.2280.1160.0850.2010.0150.0240.0940.0180.2100.082
Miguel Angel CabralGran Canaria315680.2250.0810.0280.1090.0420.0510.0390.0110.0950.048
Jordi MilleraGranollers272150.2230.0470.0280.0740.1120.0700.1020.0000.1910.093
Matt Preston WhiteValvi Girona346410.2230.1790.1200.3000.0120.0480.0580.0280.1830.055
Miguel PiñeiroOAR Ferrol348930.2180.0690.0170.0860.0630.0470.0530.0000.0900.039
Ramón OliverGranada264240.2170.0900.0520.1420.0090.0140.0280.0090.1110.038
David Wayne BrabenderCollado Villalba325370.2160.0650.0190.0840.0970.0910.0860.0000.1640.074
José Alberto GonzálezElosúa León333090.2140.0520.0290.0810.1290.0740.0810.0030.2200.094
José PujolrásTDK Manresa325170.2110.0830.0310.1140.0540.0270.0500.0040.0950.091
Andrés ValdiviesoCollado Villalba314490.2070.1020.0760.1780.0200.0450.0600.0110.1380.080
Federico RamiroValladolid319560.2000.0460.0050.0510.1430.0470.0660.0000.0700.064
Xavier RuizValvi Girona344310.2000.1230.0720.1950.0090.0140.0580.0160.2020.077
Enrique RuizFerrys Lliria112660.1990.0860.0260.1130.1430.1050.1020.0040.1580.139
Joan PeraGran Canaria222550.1960.0630.0240.0860.0350.0780.0860.0000.1180.090
Francisco GómezElosúa León193010.1960.0930.0200.1130.0600.0400.0600.0030.1360.060
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes303830.1930.0990.0840.1830.0160.0470.0500.0100.1310.102
Fernando RomayReal Madrid324140.1910.1760.0820.2580.0220.0390.0990.0850.2000.077
Alberto AbaldeOAR Ferrol161730.1910.0580.0400.0980.0350.0400.0230.0000.1850.058
Ion Imanol RementeríaCollado Villalba325270.1900.0650.0470.1120.0110.0250.0420.0060.1560.078
Claudi MartínezValvi Girona293860.1870.0620.0520.1140.0340.0700.0280.0130.1350.114
Francisco J. AuriolesFerrys Lliria243080.1820.0390.0100.0490.0910.0360.1100.0030.1620.078
Oscar Luis PeñaDYC Breogán223210.1780.0440.0280.0720.0370.0340.0530.0060.1150.050
Julián OrtizGranollers335070.1760.0950.0570.1520.0160.0300.0300.0220.1760.041
Carlos Sánchez PastorCaja San Fernando302670.1720.0450.0220.0670.1050.0450.0750.0000.1310.064
Francisco Javie HierroMayoral Maristas192530.1700.0360.0430.0790.0080.0550.0670.0080.1260.063
Ernesto A. FernándezGranada324910.1690.0490.0020.0510.1060.0530.0710.0060.0880.059
Salvador DíezPamesa Valencia3412880.1650.0890.0170.1060.2130.0860.0710.0030.1020.085
David EncisoValladolid121780.1570.0670.0220.0900.1910.0510.0730.0060.1070.084
Silvano BustosValladolid253180.1570.1670.0820.2480.0250.0220.0720.0250.1730.079
Rafael TalaverónGranollers191760.1530.0740.1140.1880.0230.0340.0680.0230.1880.068
César Mariano ArranzHuesca La Magia348780.1450.1290.1070.2360.0140.0280.0420.0250.1010.072
Enrique RuizEstudiantes141760.1420.0680.0230.0910.1530.0630.0680.0000.1190.097
Rafael VegaGranada316020.1400.1330.0610.1940.0120.0350.0480.0270.1500.043
Jacinto CastilloMayoral Maristas315630.1350.0640.0270.0910.0430.0340.0480.0000.1350.053
Jesús CondeCoren Orense233110.1320.0260.0230.0480.0770.0610.0680.0030.1540.045
Juan Miguel AlonsoDYC Breogán347040.1240.0570.0450.1020.0680.0550.0550.0000.1240.074
Jordi PuigValvi Girona324080.1180.0320.0200.0510.1620.0340.1000.0000.0980.078
Gabriel CamposUnicaja Málaga312410.1040.1120.0500.1620.0250.0620.0540.0290.1330.104
Alberto SanzJúver Murcia283170.0910.0470.0190.0660.0690.0540.1100.0090.1070.076

Shooting: At least 50 shots attempted to appear in each category (and at least 11 games and 172 minutes played)

PLAYERTEAM1P%+/- Error
Brian Ralph JacksonHuesca La Magia88.5%0.0%
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona87.1%0.0%
Darrell Lamar LockhartCaja San Fernando86.9%0.0%
Aitor González de ZárCoren Orense86.5%6.5%
Cándido Antonio SibilioTaugrés85.5%6.3%
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza85.3%0.0%
Xavier CrespoElosúa León84.6%6.9%
Joan CreusGranollers84.5%0.0%
John PinoneEstudiantes84.5%0.0%
Francisco Javier LafuenteCaja San Fernando84.3%3.2%
Federico RamiroValladolid83.9%6.4%
Javier FernándezElosúa León83.7%0.0%
Jeffrey Alan LampGranada83.6%0.0%
José Luis GalileaBarcelona82.7%7.2%
Manel BoschCAI Zaragoza82.2%4.6%
Chad Austin GallagherMayoral Maristas82.1%6.7%
Dusko IvanovicValvi Girona82.0%0.0%
José Luis LlorenteReal Madrid81.5%7.1%
Eduardo SabaterGranada81.4%5.0%
Harold PressleyMontigalá Joventut81.4%3.1%
Carlos RodríguezCoren Orense81.3%4.4%
Valeri Aleksand TikhonenkoUnicaja Málaga81.1%0.0%
José BiriukovReal Madrid80.3%0.0%
Jordi PardoMontigalá Joventut80.3%6.3%
Bradley Alexand BransonPamesa Valencia80.2%0.0%
John Michael EbelingGranollers79.5%0.0%
Jordi VillacampaMontigalá Joventut79.4%0.0%
Corny ThompsonMontigalá Joventut79.2%0.0%
José Luis DíazPamesa Valencia78.6%0.0%
Ignacio SuárezJúver Murcia78.1%0.0%
Michael William SchlegelValladolid77.2%0.0%
Walter Miguel GuiñazúMayoral Maristas77.1%5.4%
Claude Edward RileyDYC Breogán77.1%1.7%
Raúl CapabloHuesca La Magia76.6%6.3%
Rafael VecinaUnicaja Málaga76.3%0.0%
Oscar CervantesGranollers76.3%7.0%
Carlos GilCollado Villalba76.1%5.9%
Raúl PérezCaja San Fernando76.0%8.5%
Ramón RivasTaugrés76.0%0.0%
Daniel Mark BingenheimerCaja San Fernando75.9%0.0%
Gonzalo GarcíaValladolid75.8%6.6%
Gregory Everett StewartGran Canaria75.3%0.0%
Arvydas SabonisValladolid75.1%0.0%
Dyron Patrick NixMayoral Maristas75.0%0.0%
Ricky Darnell BrownReal Madrid75.0%0.0%
Kenneth WalkerGranollers74.7%0.9%
Juan MoralesFerrys Lliria74.5%7.8%
Rafael JofresaMontigalá Joventut74.5%1.2%
Joaquín CostaValvi Girona74.4%3.5%
Francisco JiménezFerrys Lliria74.1%4.2%
David SoléHuesca La Magia73.8%4.3%
Manuel Angel AllerOAR Ferrol73.6%0.0%
Granger Errol HallHuesca La Magia73.5%0.0%
Lance Patrick BerwaldTDK Manresa73.2%5.6%
Leo R. RautinsMayoral Maristas73.2%7.8%
Daniel PérezTDK Manresa73.1%0.0%
Joe ArlauckasTaugrés73.0%0.0%
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroJúver Murcia72.8%4.2%
Pablo LasoTaugrés72.8%4.2%
Norris James ColemanGran Canaria71.9%0.0%
Jose Manuel CabezudoDYC Breogán71.9%0.0%
José Miguel AntúnezReal Madrid71.9%0.0%
Salvador DíezPamesa Valencia71.8%4.7%
Alberto HerrerosEstudiantes71.8%0.0%
Reginald JohnsonElosúa León71.8%0.0%
Henry Frank TurnerCollado Villalba71.4%0.0%
Alvaro TeheránUnicaja Málaga71.1%5.0%
Sasa RadunovicCoren Orense70.8%0.0%
Enrique FernándezMayoral Maristas70.7%7.7%
Juan PeñarroyaTDK Manresa70.6%3.8%
Mitchell Keith AndersonCAI Zaragoza70.4%5.8%
Daniel AlvarezCAI Zaragoza70.3%6.8%
Angel Manuel SánchezDYC Breogán70.2%0.0%
Darryl MiddletonValvi Girona70.2%0.0%
Nacho RodríguezMayoral Maristas70.0%4.5%
Francisco José MurciaCAI Zaragoza69.5%7.6%
José Miguel HernándezGranollers69.3%5.3%
Joaquín RuizUnicaja Málaga69.1%2.3%
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza69.1%0.0%
Ralph David McPhersonJúver Murcia68.8%0.0%
Tomás JofresaMontigalá Joventut68.8%6.9%
Mark Allen SimpsonReal Madrid68.4%2.1%
Raymond Brady BrownElosúa León68.2%0.0%
Juan Antonio OrengaEstudiantes68.0%0.0%
Benjamin ColemanBarcelona67.9%4.5%
Antonio MedianeroUnicaja Málaga67.8%7.7%
James Randall AllenDYC Breogán67.6%5.9%
Antonio MartínReal Madrid67.0%2.9%
Francisco Manue CrujeirasCoren Orense66.7%8.6%
Juan Eduardo PiñeroGranollers66.7%6.7%
Zoran SavicBarcelona66.3%0.0%
Torgeir BrynDYC Breogán66.3%3.8%
Xabier Jon DavalilloGranada66.2%6.4%
Juan Carlos BarrosPamesa Valencia66.0%8.8%
Rickie WinslowEstudiantes66.0%0.0%
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona65.9%3.5%
Cozell Jr. McQueenCAI Zaragoza65.7%0.0%
Larry Wayne MicheauxPamesa Valencia65.4%0.0%
Nacho AzofraEstudiantes64.9%8.2%
Trevor WilsonOAR Ferrol64.8%0.0%
Juan RosaValvi Girona64.8%6.0%
Clarence KeaJúver Murcia64.7%0.0%
Santi AbadTaugrés64.4%7.9%
Juan Antonio HernándezHuesca La Magia64.4%3.6%
Enrique AndreuCAI Zaragoza64.2%0.0%
Félix De la FuenteElosúa León63.8%8.1%
Roosevelt BouieCoren Orense63.5%7.3%
Sergio Alfredo CoterónPamesa Valencia63.1%7.0%
Ferrán HerasElosúa León62.8%0.0%
Javier PérezCoren Orense62.4%0.0%
Juan Antonio MoralesMontigalá Joventut62.2%5.7%
George Wilfard SingletonTDK Manresa61.7%0.0%
Carlos Javier GarcíaFerrys Lliria61.7%7.8%
Mike HigginsGranada61.4%4.3%
Julio TorresJúver Murcia60.9%7.2%
Kevin Dwayne HolmesFerrys Lliria60.0%0.0%
Juan EspinosaValladolid59.3%0.0%
Antonio LlorenteMayoral Maristas59.2%0.0%
Cedrick Tyrone HordgesGranada58.8%9.5%
Antón SolerCollado Villalba58.5%4.6%
Francisco Javie ZapataBarcelona58.2%6.8%
Juan José UrdiainGran Canaria56.3%7.4%
Wayne SappletonFerrys Lliria56.2%0.0%
Bradford William WrightTDK Manresa56.0%9.8%
Carlos MontesCaja San Fernando51.1%0.0%
Richard Anicet LavodramaOAR Ferrol50.0%0.0%
PLAYERTEAM2P%+/- Error
George Wilfard SingletonTDK Manresa64.7%0.0%
Antonio LlorenteMayoral Maristas64.6%0.0%
Ricky Darnell BrownReal Madrid64.5%0.0%
José Pedro GarcíaMayoral Maristas64.2%6.6%
Manuel Angel AllerOAR Ferrol64.0%0.0%
Marcelo Patrici NicolaTaugrés63.4%6.1%
José Luis LlorenteReal Madrid62.6%3.0%
Richard Anicet LavodramaOAR Ferrol62.5%0.0%
Joe ArlauckasTaugrés62.2%0.0%
Darryl MiddletonValvi Girona61.6%0.0%
José BiriukovReal Madrid61.5%0.0%
Claude Edward RileyDYC Breogán61.5%0.0%
Benjamin ColemanBarcelona61.5%0.0%
Roberto Iñiguez de HereGran Canaria61.2%6.8%
Bradford William WrightTDK Manresa60.7%4.2%
Cozell Jr. McQueenCAI Zaragoza60.6%0.0%
Michael William SchlegelValladolid60.6%0.0%
David Leroy WoodTaugrés60.6%0.0%
Harold PressleyMontigalá Joventut60.0%0.0%
Félix De la FuenteElosúa León60.0%6.3%
Alberto HerrerosEstudiantes59.9%0.0%
José Miguel AntúnezReal Madrid59.6%0.0%
Juan José UrdiainGran Canaria59.4%0.0%
Rickie WinslowEstudiantes59.3%0.0%
Kevin Dwayne HolmesFerrys Lliria59.3%0.0%
Darrell Lamar LockhartCaja San Fernando59.2%0.0%
Mike HigginsGranada59.1%0.0%
Antonio BenítezUnicaja Málaga58.9%0.0%
Kenneth WalkerGranollers58.6%0.0%
Clarence KeaJúver Murcia58.6%0.0%
José Rafael OrtizBarcelona58.0%0.0%
Dyron Patrick NixMayoral Maristas57.8%0.0%
Roosevelt BouieCoren Orense57.5%0.0%
Wayne SappletonFerrys Lliria57.4%0.0%
Carlos MontesCaja San Fernando57.2%0.0%
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza57.2%0.0%
Reginald JohnsonElosúa León57.1%0.0%
Enrique AndreuCAI Zaragoza57.0%0.0%
Javier FernándezElosúa León56.9%0.0%
Larry Wayne MicheauxPamesa Valencia56.7%0.0%
Francisco Javie ZapataBarcelona56.6%0.0%
Alfonso ReyesEstudiantes56.6%9.2%
Antonio PedreraHuesca La Magia55.8%2.2%
Raymond Brady BrownElosúa León55.7%0.0%
Santi AbadTaugrés55.5%0.0%
Ralph David McPhersonJúver Murcia55.5%0.0%
Henry Frank TurnerCollado Villalba55.4%0.0%
Arvydas SabonisValladolid55.3%0.0%
Ricardo AldreyOAR Ferrol55.2%0.0%
Xabier Jon DavalilloGranada55.2%0.0%
Valeri Aleksand TikhonenkoUnicaja Málaga55.1%0.0%
Roger EstellerBarcelona55.1%6.6%
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona54.9%0.0%
Alberto AnguloElosúa León54.9%0.0%
Tomás JofresaMontigalá Joventut54.8%2.7%
Joan CreusGranollers54.8%0.0%
Mark Allen SimpsonReal Madrid54.8%0.0%
Juan Antonio HernándezHuesca La Magia54.7%0.0%
Matt Preston WhiteValvi Girona54.5%0.0%
Jordi VillacampaMontigalá Joventut54.5%0.0%
Julio TorresJúver Murcia54.4%0.0%
Alfredo FabónPamesa Valencia54.3%6.4%
César Mariano ArranzHuesca La Magia54.3%0.0%
Miguel Angel LoureiroOAR Ferrol54.2%4.4%
Antonio MartínReal Madrid54.2%0.0%
Cándido Antonio SibilioTaugrés54.1%0.0%
Manel BoschCAI Zaragoza54.0%0.0%
Brian Ralph JacksonHuesca La Magia53.9%0.0%
Miguel Angel NavarroFerrys Lliria53.7%6.9%
Alfonso RibasValvi Girona53.7%9.1%
Raimundo BarnedaCoren Orense53.6%0.0%
Carlos RodríguezCoren Orense53.5%0.0%
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza53.4%0.0%
Jeffrey Alan LampGranada53.2%0.0%
Juan PeñarroyaTDK Manresa53.2%0.0%
Xavier CrespoElosúa León53.1%2.0%
Jordi PardoMontigalá Joventut53.1%0.0%
Juan RosaValvi Girona53.0%0.0%
Miguel Angel PouCaja San Fernando52.8%9.3%
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroJúver Murcia52.7%0.0%
Norris James ColemanGran Canaria52.7%0.0%
Raúl PérezCaja San Fernando52.7%0.0%
Valentín RuanoOAR Ferrol52.7%0.0%
Cedrick Tyrone HordgesGranada52.6%0.0%
Lance Patrick BerwaldTDK Manresa52.6%0.0%
Gregory Everett StewartGran Canaria52.5%0.0%
Carlos DicentaTaugrés52.4%4.6%
Josep CargolReal Madrid52.4%0.0%
Zoran SavicBarcelona52.3%0.0%
Gonzalo GarcíaValladolid52.3%0.0%
Enrique FernándezMayoral Maristas52.2%0.0%
Daniel Mark BingenheimerCaja San Fernando52.2%0.0%
Granger Errol HallHuesca La Magia52.2%0.0%
John Michael EbelingGranollers52.0%0.0%
Sasa RadunovicCoren Orense52.0%0.0%
Nacho AzofraEstudiantes51.9%5.4%
Francisco Javier LafuenteCaja San Fernando51.9%0.0%
Chad Austin GallagherMayoral Maristas51.9%0.0%
Oscar CervantesGranollers51.9%0.0%
Rafael VecinaUnicaja Málaga51.9%0.0%
Antonio MedianeroUnicaja Málaga51.9%0.0%
Juan MoralesFerrys Lliria51.7%0.0%
Nacho RodríguezMayoral Maristas51.6%0.0%
Juan Antonio OrengaEstudiantes51.6%0.0%
Rafael JofresaMontigalá Joventut51.6%0.0%
Carlos Francisc RufMontigalá Joventut51.3%5.2%
Javier PérezCoren Orense51.1%0.0%
Juan AísaEstudiantes50.8%8.2%
Juan Carlos BarrosPamesa Valencia50.7%0.0%
Santiago AldamaCAI Zaragoza50.6%5.4%
Ion Imanol RementeríaCollado Villalba50.5%3.1%
Ferrán HerasElosúa León50.5%0.0%
Carlos Javier GarcíaFerrys Lliria50.4%0.0%
Bradley Alexand BransonPamesa Valencia50.3%0.0%
Dusko IvanovicValvi Girona50.0%0.0%
Corny ThompsonMontigalá Joventut50.0%0.0%
José Luis DíazPamesa Valencia50.0%0.0%
David SoléHuesca La Magia50.0%0.0%
Alvaro TeheránUnicaja Málaga50.0%0.0%
José Antonio PérezCollado Villalba50.0%7.4%
Joaquín RuizUnicaja Málaga50.0%0.0%
Miguel Angel JuaneTaugrés50.0%5.5%
James Randall AllenDYC Breogán50.0%0.0%
Juan Eduardo PiñeroGranollers50.0%0.0%
Mitchell Keith AndersonCAI Zaragoza49.7%0.0%
Daniel PérezTDK Manresa49.7%0.0%
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona49.6%0.0%
Pablo LasoTaugrés49.6%0.0%
Juan Antonio MoralesMontigalá Joventut49.5%0.0%
Antonio GarcíaCoren Orense49.5%1.0%
Juan EspinosaValladolid49.5%0.0%
Iván PardoHuesca La Magia49.4%3.5%
Francisco José MurciaCAI Zaragoza49.3%5.7%
José María AlarcónTDK Manresa49.1%8.6%
Lisard GonzálezBarcelona49.1%8.9%
Jacinto CastilloMayoral Maristas49.1%9.3%
John PinoneEstudiantes48.7%0.0%
Leo R. RautinsMayoral Maristas48.7%0.0%
Trevor WilsonOAR Ferrol48.6%0.0%
José Antonio MonteroBarcelona48.4%7.7%
Marcos GonzálezDYC Breogán48.3%8.1%
Ramón RivasTaugrés48.3%0.0%
Jose Manuel CabezudoDYC Breogán48.2%0.0%
José Miguel HernándezGranollers48.2%0.0%
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes48.2%8.8%
Jesús BuenoFerrys Lliria48.2%0.0%
Sergio Alfredo CoterónPamesa Valencia48.1%0.0%
Raúl CapabloHuesca La Magia48.0%0.0%
Federico RamiroValladolid47.8%6.6%
Torgeir BrynDYC Breogán47.8%0.0%
Ferran LópezTDK Manresa47.5%7.9%
Mark Walter LandsbergerCollado Villalba47.5%0.0%
Francisco Manue CrujeirasCoren Orense47.5%8.2%
Antón SolerCollado Villalba47.4%0.0%
Francesc Xavier RocaDYC Breogán47.4%5.2%
Daniel AlvarezCAI Zaragoza47.3%8.9%
George Edward AcklesCoren Orense46.6%0.0%
Pedro RamosGran Canaria46.6%8.4%
Alexandre FerreiroValladolid46.2%2.7%
Luis BarrosoCollado Villalba46.2%5.2%
Miguel Angel ReyesValladolid46.0%0.0%
Fernando RomayReal Madrid45.7%6.4%
Aitor González de ZárCoren Orense45.7%0.0%
Joaquín SalvoCaja San Fernando45.2%2.7%
Joaquín CostaValvi Girona45.1%0.0%
Jordi SinglaTDK Manresa45.0%8.0%
Xavier RuizValvi Girona44.9%5.2%
Ramón OliverGranada44.7%4.1%
Juan Ramón MarreroGran Canaria44.6%0.0%
Francisco JiménezFerrys Lliria44.4%0.0%
José PujolrásTDK Manresa44.3%6.4%
Andrés ValdiviesoCollado Villalba44.3%6.4%
Iñaki RodríguezGranada43.2%4.7%
Francisco José MartínJúver Murcia43.0%0.0%
Miguel PiñeiroOAR Ferrol41.7%0.0%
Carlos GilCollado Villalba41.5%0.0%
José Luis GalileaBarcelona41.0%7.8%
Angel Manuel SánchezDYC Breogán40.9%0.0%
Walter Miguel GuiñazúMayoral Maristas40.8%0.0%
Salvador DíezPamesa Valencia40.7%3.9%
Miguel Angel CabralGran Canaria40.0%2.2%
Ignacio SuárezJúver Murcia39.9%0.0%
Rafael VegaGranada39.6%2.0%
Manuel Antonio PiñaFerrys Lliria39.4%6.9%
Eduardo SabaterGranada38.7%0.0%
Francisco Javie HerreraGran Canaria37.2%0.0%
Juan Miguel AlonsoDYC Breogán35.9%5.0%
Oscar Luis PeñaDYC Breogán32.9%5.2%
Julián OrtizGranollers30.9%0.0%
PLAYERTEAM3P%+/- Error
Manel BoschCAI Zaragoza46.9%4.8%
Mark Allen SimpsonReal Madrid44.9%0.0%
Javier FernándezElosúa León44.9%0.0%
Dusko IvanovicValvi Girona44.7%5.5%
Jose Manuel CabezudoDYC Breogán44.6%0.0%
Enrique FernándezMayoral Maristas42.8%0.0%
Joan CreusGranollers42.7%0.0%
Darrell Lamar LockhartCaja San Fernando42.5%5.9%
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona42.3%0.0%
Francisco Javier LafuenteCaja San Fernando41.9%5.8%
David SoléHuesca La Magia41.6%5.3%
Carlos DicentaTaugrés41.4%1.0%
Arvydas SabonisValladolid41.2%9.5%
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroJúver Murcia41.1%0.0%
Ricardo AldreyOAR Ferrol40.9%7.0%
Miguel PiñeiroOAR Ferrol40.7%8.1%
Federico RamiroValladolid40.0%7.1%
Mark Walter LandsbergerCollado Villalba40.0%7.9%
Ralph David McPhersonJúver Murcia39.8%0.0%
Raúl CapabloHuesca La Magia39.7%8.2%
Miguel Angel ReyesValladolid39.7%8.2%
Ferran LópezTDK Manresa39.6%9.1%
Alberto HerrerosEstudiantes38.9%0.0%
Nacho AzofraEstudiantes38.8%0.0%
James Randall AllenDYC Breogán38.6%4.3%
Daniel PérezTDK Manresa38.5%0.0%
Harold PressleyMontigalá Joventut38.3%4.6%
Antonio MedianeroUnicaja Málaga38.3%4.6%
José Miguel AntúnezReal Madrid38.2%6.6%
Raimundo BarnedaCoren Orense38.0%0.0%
Miguel Angel LoureiroOAR Ferrol37.8%5.7%
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona37.8%0.0%
José María AlarcónTDK Manresa37.7%0.0%
Joaquín RuizUnicaja Málaga37.7%7.7%
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza37.5%0.0%
Jeffrey Alan LampGranada36.9%4.2%
Angel Manuel SánchezDYC Breogán36.7%0.0%
Brian Ralph JacksonHuesca La Magia36.4%0.0%
Michael William SchlegelValladolid36.4%0.0%
Xabier Jon DavalilloGranada36.2%0.0%
Juan MoralesFerrys Lliria36.2%2.4%
Leo R. RautinsMayoral Maristas36.1%1.7%
Raúl PérezCaja San Fernando35.8%0.0%
Eduardo SabaterGranada35.8%0.0%
José Luis DíazPamesa Valencia35.6%0.0%
Roberto Iñiguez de HereGran Canaria35.6%3.6%
José BiriukovReal Madrid35.5%0.0%
Tomás JofresaMontigalá Joventut35.1%2.4%
Francesc Xavier RocaDYC Breogán34.8%3.3%
Carlos RodríguezCoren Orense34.7%5.4%
Ignacio SuárezJúver Murcia34.6%0.0%
Daniel AlvarezCAI Zaragoza34.5%8.5%
Henry Frank TurnerCollado Villalba34.1%0.0%
José Luis GalileaBarcelona34.0%8.8%
Jordi VillacampaMontigalá Joventut33.7%1.3%
Juan RosaValvi Girona33.6%0.0%
Rafael JofresaMontigalá Joventut33.3%0.0%
Francisco Javie HerreraGran Canaria33.3%6.7%
José Antonio MonteroBarcelona33.3%7.6%
Juan Eduardo PiñeroGranollers33.3%4.5%
Rickie WinslowEstudiantes33.3%4.9%
Juan PeñarroyaTDK Manresa32.8%0.0%
Manuel Antonio PiñaFerrys Lliria32.8%7.9%
Alexandre FerreiroValladolid32.5%4.2%
Norris James ColemanGran Canaria32.5%0.0%
Enrique VillalobosReal Madrid32.3%7.2%
David Wayne BrabenderCollado Villalba32.1%8.7%
Joaquín CostaValvi Girona32.1%4.9%
Carlos GilCollado Villalba32.0%0.0%
Pablo LasoTaugrés31.8%3.9%
Valeri Aleksand TikhonenkoUnicaja Málaga31.6%8.0%
Oscar CervantesGranollers31.4%0.0%
Nacho RodríguezMayoral Maristas31.3%1.9%
Carlos Javier GarcíaFerrys Lliria31.0%5.8%
Dyron Patrick NixMayoral Maristas30.9%8.3%
Cándido Antonio SibilioTaugrés30.7%0.0%
Manuel Angel AllerOAR Ferrol30.0%0.0%
Xavier CrespoElosúa León29.5%0.0%
Carlos MontesCaja San Fernando29.2%5.6%
Juan Ramón MarreroGran Canaria29.1%4.6%
Gregory Everett StewartGran Canaria29.0%2.5%
Jordi PardoMontigalá Joventut29.0%6.0%
Alfonso RibasValvi Girona28.3%8.4%
Joaquín SalvoCaja San Fernando27.6%0.0%
Juan Carlos BarrosPamesa Valencia27.3%4.8%
Juan Antonio HernándezHuesca La Magia26.7%0.0%
Daniel Mark BingenheimerCaja San Fernando25.7%5.6%
Francisco JiménezFerrys Lliria25.6%2.9%
Salvador DíezPamesa Valencia25.0%0.0%
Miguel Angel CabralGran Canaria24.5%8.0%
Ferrán HerasElosúa León20.0%5.8%
PLAYERTEAMFG%+/- Error
George Wilfard SingletonTDK Manresa64.4%0.0%
Ricky Darnell BrownReal Madrid63.5%0.0%
Richard Anicet LavodramaOAR Ferrol62.5%0.0%
Joe ArlauckasTaugrés62.0%0.0%
José Pedro GarcíaMayoral Maristas62.0%6.1%
Darryl MiddletonValvi Girona61.5%0.0%
Benjamin ColemanBarcelona61.0%0.0%
Bradford William WrightTDK Manresa60.7%4.2%
Claude Edward RileyDYC Breogán60.7%0.0%
Cozell Jr. McQueenCAI Zaragoza60.6%0.0%
Marcelo Patrici NicolaTaugrés60.5%5.4%
Juan José UrdiainGran Canaria59.3%0.0%
Mike HigginsGranada59.1%0.0%
Kevin Dwayne HolmesFerrys Lliria59.0%0.0%
Antonio LlorenteMayoral Maristas58.7%0.0%
Kenneth WalkerGranollers58.4%0.0%
José Luis LlorenteReal Madrid58.0%0.0%
José Rafael OrtizBarcelona57.6%0.0%
Roosevelt BouieCoren Orense57.5%0.0%
Félix De la FuenteElosúa León57.5%5.9%
Wayne SappletonFerrys Lliria57.2%0.0%
Enrique AndreuCAI Zaragoza57.0%0.0%
Reginald JohnsonElosúa León57.0%0.0%
Alfonso ReyesEstudiantes56.6%9.2%
Larry Wayne MicheauxPamesa Valencia56.5%0.0%
Darrell Lamar LockhartCaja San Fernando56.3%0.0%
Clarence KeaJúver Murcia56.1%0.0%
Antonio PedreraHuesca La Magia55.8%2.2%
Raymond Brady BrownElosúa León55.5%0.0%
Rickie WinslowEstudiantes55.4%0.0%
Harold PressleyMontigalá Joventut54.6%0.0%
Julio TorresJúver Murcia54.4%0.0%
David Leroy WoodTaugrés54.3%0.0%
Francisco Javie ZapataBarcelona54.2%0.0%
Santi AbadTaugrés54.2%0.0%
Matt Preston WhiteValvi Girona54.1%0.0%
Antonio BenítezUnicaja Málaga54.1%0.0%
Antonio MartínReal Madrid54.0%0.0%
Arvydas SabonisValladolid53.8%0.0%
César Mariano ArranzHuesca La Magia53.8%0.0%
Miguel Angel NavarroFerrys Lliria53.7%6.9%
Dyron Patrick NixMayoral Maristas53.1%0.0%
Michael William SchlegelValladolid52.8%0.0%
Javier FernándezElosúa León52.6%0.0%
Cedrick Tyrone HordgesGranada52.6%0.0%
Alberto HerrerosEstudiantes52.3%0.0%
Granger Errol HallHuesca La Magia52.2%0.0%
Zoran SavicBarcelona52.1%0.0%
Ralph David McPhersonJúver Murcia52.1%0.0%
Lance Patrick BerwaldTDK Manresa52.0%0.0%
Valeri Aleksand TikhonenkoUnicaja Málaga51.9%0.0%
Manel BoschCAI Zaragoza51.8%0.0%
Valentín RuanoOAR Ferrol51.6%0.0%
Alberto AnguloElosúa León51.4%0.0%
John Michael EbelingGranollers51.4%0.0%
Carlos Francisc RufMontigalá Joventut51.3%4.9%
Henry Frank TurnerCollado Villalba51.2%0.0%
José Miguel AntúnezReal Madrid51.2%0.0%
Jeffrey Alan LampGranada51.1%0.0%
Manuel Angel AllerOAR Ferrol51.0%0.0%
Brian Ralph JacksonHuesca La Magia51.0%0.0%
Ricardo AldreyOAR Ferrol50.9%0.0%
Juan Antonio OrengaEstudiantes50.8%0.0%
Chad Austin GallagherMayoral Maristas50.7%0.0%
Santiago AldamaCAI Zaragoza50.6%5.4%
Juan Antonio San EpifanioBarcelona50.6%0.0%
Joan CreusGranollers50.5%0.0%
José BiriukovReal Madrid50.3%0.0%
Miguel Angel PouCaja San Fernando50.0%8.8%
Alvaro TeheránUnicaja Málaga50.0%0.0%
Mark Allen SimpsonReal Madrid49.6%0.0%
Juan Antonio MoralesMontigalá Joventut49.5%0.0%
Jordi VillacampaMontigalá Joventut49.5%0.0%
Fernando ArcegaCAI Zaragoza49.5%0.0%
Ion Imanol RementeríaCollado Villalba49.5%2.7%
Rafael VecinaUnicaja Málaga49.5%0.0%
Roger EstellerBarcelona49.4%5.1%
Bradley Alexand BransonPamesa Valencia49.4%0.0%
Juan EspinosaValladolid49.3%0.0%
Dusko IvanovicValvi Girona49.3%0.0%
Antonio GarcíaCoren Orense49.1%0.0%
Josep CargolReal Madrid49.0%0.0%
Sasa RadunovicCoren Orense49.0%0.0%
Daniel Mark BingenheimerCaja San Fernando48.4%0.0%
Ramón RivasTaugrés48.3%0.0%
Corny ThompsonMontigalá Joventut48.2%0.0%
Alfredo FabónPamesa Valencia48.1%4.8%
Xabier Jon DavalilloGranada48.1%0.0%
Francisco José MurciaCAI Zaragoza48.0%0.0%
John PinoneEstudiantes48.0%0.0%
Gregory Everett StewartGran Canaria47.9%0.0%
Eduardo Jacinto ClaveroJúver Murcia47.9%0.0%
Norris James ColemanGran Canaria47.8%0.0%
Antonio MedianeroUnicaja Málaga47.8%0.0%
Francisco Javier LafuenteCaja San Fernando47.8%0.0%
Trevor WilsonOAR Ferrol47.7%0.0%
Carlos MontesCaja San Fernando47.6%0.0%
Enrique FernándezMayoral Maristas47.6%0.0%
Torgeir BrynDYC Breogán47.5%0.0%
Francisco Manue CrujeirasCoren Orense47.5%8.2%
Antón SolerCollado Villalba47.4%0.0%
José Angel ArcegaCAI Zaragoza47.4%0.0%
Pedro RodríguezEstudiantes47.4%8.6%
Jordi PardoMontigalá Joventut47.1%0.0%
Iván PardoHuesca La Magia47.1%0.0%
Jose Manuel CabezudoDYC Breogán47.0%0.0%
David SoléHuesca La Magia46.9%0.0%
James Randall AllenDYC Breogán46.9%0.0%
Daniel PérezTDK Manresa46.8%0.0%
Gonzalo GarcíaValladolid46.8%0.0%
Roberto Iñiguez de HereGran Canaria46.8%0.0%
Pedro RamosGran Canaria46.7%8.1%
George Edward AcklesCoren Orense46.6%0.0%
Miguel Angel LoureiroOAR Ferrol46.5%0.0%
Jordi SolerBarcelona46.5%6.3%
Carlos DicentaTaugrés46.4%0.0%
Joaquín RuizUnicaja Málaga46.3%0.0%
Carlos ElejabeitiaPamesa Valencia46.3%9.1%
Javier PérezCoren Orense46.2%0.0%
Juan PeñarroyaTDK Manresa46.1%0.0%
Miguel Angel JuaneTaugrés46.0%3.8%
Mark Walter LandsbergerCollado Villalba45.9%0.0%
Sergio Alfredo CoterónPamesa Valencia45.8%0.0%
Juan Antonio HernándezHuesca La Magia45.7%0.0%
Fernando RomayReal Madrid45.7%6.4%
Raúl PérezCaja San Fernando45.6%0.0%
Aitor González de ZárCoren Orense45.5%0.0%
Carlos RodríguezCoren Orense45.5%0.0%
Juan RosaValvi Girona45.3%0.0%
Xavier RuizValvi Girona45.0%4.9%
José Antonio PérezCollado Villalba45.0%0.0%
Raimundo BarnedaCoren Orense44.9%0.0%
Raúl CapabloHuesca La Magia44.9%0.0%
Mitchell Keith AndersonCAI Zaragoza44.9%0.0%
Tomás JofresaMontigalá Joventut44.9%0.0%
Juan MoralesFerrys Lliria44.9%0.0%
José PujolrásTDK Manresa44.8%3.8%
Marcos GonzálezDYC Breogán44.6%7.2%
Oscar CervantesGranollers44.6%0.0%
Nacho AzofraEstudiantes44.4%0.0%
José Miguel HernándezGranollers44.2%0.0%
José Luis DíazPamesa Valencia44.2%0.0%
Ramón OliverGranada44.2%4.0%
Miguel Angel ReyesValladolid44.2%0.0%
Federico RamiroValladolid44.0%0.0%
Cándido Antonio SibilioTaugrés44.0%0.0%
Juan AísaEstudiantes43.9%4.6%
Ferran LópezTDK Manresa43.9%0.0%
Leo R. RautinsMayoral Maristas43.7%0.0%
Carlos Javier GarcíaFerrys Lliria43.7%0.0%
Ignacio SolozábalBarcelona43.5%0.0%
Jesús BuenoFerrys Lliria43.2%0.0%
Juan Eduardo PiñeroGranollers43.0%0.0%
Juan Carlos BarrosPamesa Valencia42.7%0.0%
Ferrán HerasElosúa León42.7%0.0%
Nacho RodríguezMayoral Maristas42.7%0.0%
Pablo LasoTaugrés42.5%0.0%
Rafael JofresaMontigalá Joventut42.1%0.0%
Jacinto CastilloMayoral Maristas42.1%5.5%
Miguel PiñeiroOAR Ferrol41.4%0.0%
Lisard GonzálezBarcelona41.3%0.0%
José María AlarcónTDK Manresa41.3%0.0%
Ernesto A. FernándezGranada41.2%6.7%
Alfonso RibasValvi Girona41.1%0.0%
José Antonio MonteroBarcelona41.0%0.0%
Walter Miguel GuiñazúMayoral Maristas41.0%0.0%
Claudi MartínezValvi Girona41.0%7.8%
Daniel AlvarezCAI Zaragoza40.9%0.0%
Jordi SinglaTDK Manresa40.9%7.0%
Francesc Xavier RocaDYC Breogán40.7%0.0%
Xavier CrespoElosúa León40.4%0.0%
David Wayne BrabenderCollado Villalba40.0%0.0%
Luis BarrosoCollado Villalba40.0%0.0%
Joaquín CostaValvi Girona40.0%0.0%
Alexandre FerreiroValladolid39.8%0.0%
Rafael VegaGranada39.6%2.0%
Francisco José MartínJúver Murcia39.5%0.0%
Angel Manuel SánchezDYC Breogán38.8%0.0%
Juan Ramón MarreroGran Canaria38.2%0.0%
Francisco JiménezFerrys Lliria38.1%0.0%
Iñaki RodríguezGranada38.1%0.0%
José Luis GalileaBarcelona37.7%0.0%
Ignacio SuárezJúver Murcia37.5%0.0%
Eduardo SabaterGranada37.0%0.0%
Carlos GilCollado Villalba36.8%0.0%
Joan PeraGran Canaria36.5%9.2%
Manuel Antonio PiñaFerrys Lliria36.3%0.0%
Andrés ValdiviesoCollado Villalba36.1%0.0%
Francisco Javie HerreraGran Canaria36.0%0.0%
Joaquín SalvoCaja San Fernando35.9%0.0%
Enrique VillalobosReal Madrid35.2%0.0%
Miguel Angel CabralGran Canaria34.5%0.0%
Francisco GómezElosúa León33.9%8.3%
Jordi GrauUnicaja Málaga33.8%4.7%
Juan Miguel AlonsoDYC Breogán32.6%2.7%
Francisco J. AuriolesFerrys Lliria32.1%8.7%
Julián OrtizGranollers31.7%0.0%
Salvador DíezPamesa Valencia31.7%0.0%
Jesús CondeCoren Orense31.4%9.0%
Oscar Luis PeñaDYC Breogán31.3%4.6%
Enrique RuizFerrys Lliria30.0%9.1%
Javier GarcíaCollado Villalba29.7%6.8%